CLASSIFICA

STRASIMENO 2014

09/03/2014
DIVISIONI:
10km     21km     42km     57km     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |   F   |   G   |   H   |   I   |   L   |   M   |   N   |   O  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 57km: 309  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra RealTime Min/Km
11B02GLYVA EVGENIIKOSYC KIEV 03:31:23 03:44
22D04SARDELLA VITOPOD. VALTENNA 03:33:32 03:46
33E06ZABARI JÓNOSTFSE-A-TOMSPORT 03:33:58 03:47
44B0323STEIB PÞTERSZUFLA-A-TOMSPORT 03:34:44 03:47
55C07BOFFO MARCOG.S. VALSUGANA TRENTINO 03:35:52 03:49
66E01ARMUZZI ANTONIOCANTU' ATLETICA 03:36:31 03:49
77C0112BEATRICI SILVANOG.S. FRAVEGGIO 03:37:55 03:51
88A03TARABAN SERHIIATLETA LIBERO 03:41:23 03:54
99C08SERASINI MARCOTOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 03:42:28 03:56
1010D0280POGGIOLINI MASSIMOTOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 03:44:41 03:58
1111C1282POLYAK CSABAKARC-A-TOMSPORT 03:47:44 04:01
1212C29SOUFYANE EL FADILRCF ROMA SUD 03:49:03 04:03
1313B1221LOMBARDI MARCOATL. LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 03:55:30 04:09
141M013MRAVLJE NEZAAD KRONOS 03:59:51 04:14
1514B2168DI NUNZIO MATTIAAVIS FORLI' 04:01:19 04:16
1615B3339TOPPAN TIZIANOATL. TREVIGIANA 04:03:57 04:19
1716E1218LIBERATORE LUIGIRUNNERS SULMONA 04:05:28 04:20
1817D1114BELLINI ROBERTOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 04:06:15 04:21
1918F1156COSTANTINI FABIOATL. BANCA DI PESARO 04:07:53 04:23
2019B4236MARCONI MATTEOPOD. SEVEN SAVIGNANO 04:09:11 04:24
212M014VRAJIC MARJIAAK MAKSIMIR 04:11:05 04:26
2220C3126BORLENGHI FEDERICOMARATHON CREMONA 04:11:28 04:26
2321G1268PAJARO PAOLOAMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO 04:13:34 04:29
2422F2110BARTOLINI ENRICOTERZO TEMPO 04:14:40 04:30
2523E265FALLERI MASSIMILIANOMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 04:15:19 04:30
263M012CIMMARUSTI BARBARAATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 04:15:31 04:31
2724C4320SPIGA PABLOATLETA LIBERO 04:14:55 04:31
2825F3233MAMMOLI ANTONIOCROCE D'ORO PRATO 04:18:00 04:34
294M0336TONETTI EMANUELA SCILLAATL. FUTURA FIGLINE 04:19:41 04:35
3026C5171DONADIO STEFANODREAM RUNNERS PG 04:21:28 04:37
3127E3252MOLTENI STEFANOG.S. BERNATESE 04:22:06 04:39
325M0148CERETTO SONIAG.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 04:23:35 04:39
3328E427DI BELLA MARIOG.S. FRAVEGGIO 04:23:32 04:39
3429C6273PERILLO SALVATORERUNNING TELESE TERME 04:22:43 04:39
3530E5159D'ALESSANDRO NICOLAROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 04:24:25 04:41
3631F4349VECCHI ENNIO FAUSTOATL. EXTRA FILOTTRANO 04:25:35 04:42
3732F5269PASOTTO CORRADORUNNERS BERGAMO 04:26:02 04:42
386M0140CANONICO LUISARUNNERS URURI 04:26:19 04:42
397M0277PITONZO CRISTINAG.S. MAIANO 04:26:50 04:43
408L0191FRATINI GENNYATL. RIVIERA DEL BRENTA 04:29:28 04:46
4133B5213IACOMELLI FRANCESCOATLETA LIBERO 04:29:18 04:46
4234F6337TONIATTI MARCOLAGARINA CRUS TEAM 04:29:41 04:46
439M1364HAJNAL DANIELA FRANCESCAATL. CAPO DI LEUCA 04:32:06 04:48
4435D2102ALDOVINI MASSIMOMARATHON CREMONA 04:32:27 04:49
4536G2340TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTAROMA ROAD RUNNERS 04:33:55 04:50
4637E698ABSI SADIDDINRUNFOREVER APRILIA 04:37:38 04:54
4738F7150CHAPLIN TIMOTHYU.P.D. ISOLOTTO 04:38:54 04:55
4839D3308SAMUELE FABRIZIOG.P. ANGOLANO 04:41:57 04:59
4940B6354VIOLA CARLO ALBERTOA.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 04:41:51 04:59
5041E767MIGLIORUCCI LUCAMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 04:43:48 05:01
5142D4274PETRARCA RAFFAELEARCA ATLETICA 04:44:11 05:01
5243D5243MASTRONICOLA LEONARDOATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 04:44:00 05:01
5344G3350VEGLIO' LUCIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 04:44:30 05:01
5410L1194GALLINA FABIAATL. SAN ROCCO 04:44:58 05:02
5545B7183FERRARIO MARCOCANTU' ATLETICA 04:45:14 05:02
5646G421PETRUCCI MASIMOCRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 04:44:58 05:02
5747C771BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTOAVIS FOIANO 04:45:36 05:03
5848E8170DIRESE TEODATOATLETA LIBERO 04:45:37 05:03
5949D6311SCAGLIONE ADRIANOG.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 04:46:05 05:03
6050E9316SOBRINO GIAN PAOLOLBM SPORT TEAM 04:46:13 05:04
6151F8301ROSANO GIAN LUIGIP.U.C. SALENTO 04:46:38 05:04
6252D7178FANTERIA RAFFAELLOG.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 04:47:56 05:05
6353C8142CARLONI ANDREAATL. EXTRA FILOTTRANO 04:48:20 05:06
6454C9116BERLANDA GIORGIOGARDASPORTEVENTS 04:48:37 05:06
6555E10100AGUILAR EDUARDO ENRIQUEFARNESE VINI PESCARA 04:49:56 05:07
6656C1072CENNINI SAMUELEAVIS FOIANO 04:50:07 05:08
6711L2342TOSI NADIAGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 04:50:27 05:08
6857F9154CIVITELLA GUGLIELMOMARATHON CLUB ROMA 04:50:31 05:08
6958E11352VERDE PAOLOARCA ATLETICA 04:50:50 05:08
7059C11304SABBATINI ANDREAUISP SENIGALLIA 04:51:22 05:09
7160E12264OLIVIERI VALTERPOD. TIFERNUM 04:53:00 05:11
7261H120DONNINI ALBERTOCRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO 04:52:59 05:11
7362E13229MADAMA ITALORUNNING SAN BASILIO 04:54:03 05:12
7463F10129BOSIO GIACOMORUNNERS BERGAMO 04:54:51 05:13
7564G533GRADASSI MAUROATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 04:55:18 05:14
7665D8272PEREGO LUIGIFO' DI PE 04:55:55 05:14
7766E14296RIGATTI LUCAGARDASPORTEVENTS 04:56:46 05:15
7867B8186FIUMI FABIOAVIS FORLI' 04:56:47 05:15
7968F11125BORELLA SANTORUNNERS BERGAMO 04:57:29 05:15
8069D9297RIZZETTO DENISIDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 04:57:41 05:16
8170G6131BRETTI GIOVANNIPOD. SOLIDARIETA' 04:58:18 05:17
8271C12322SPREAFICO MARCELLOATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 04:59:50 05:18
8372F12325TALIANI MASSIMOMARATHON CLUB GROSSETO 04:59:52 05:18
8412M2289RAVANI LAURARUNNERS BERGAMO 05:00:07 05:18
8573C13177FABBRINI PAOLOUISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 05:00:30 05:18
8674E1553GENOVESE GUIDORUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 05:02:45 05:22
8775F13295RICCI MARIOFILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO 05:05:14 05:24
8876E1645PATURZO MICHELEG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05:05:50 05:24
8977E17343TRAVAGLINI MAUROPOD. PRENESTE 05:05:43 05:24
9078C14179FARAVELLI FEDERICORUNNING OLTREPO' 05:07:30 05:26
9179G7189FOTI MARCELLOCANOTTIERI LAZIO 05:08:09 05:27
9280C15309SANTI DAVIDECALCINELLI RUN 05:09:15 05:28
9381D10355VIRGILI GERRICALCINELLI RUN 05:09:15 05:28
9482F14235MARCHI GIOVANNIPLACENTIA EVENT'S 05:10:03 05:29
9583C1673GENCA ROBERTOAVIS FOIANO 05:10:33 05:29
9684A1137CAMPANER ANTONIO JACOPORUNNERS BERGAMO 05:10:23 05:30
9785D11344TREFOLONI FABIOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 05:12:51 05:31
9886C17201GENTILI FABRIZIOATL. FOLLONICA 05:12:52 05:32
9987E18123BOIANO ROBERTORUNNING TELESE TERME 05:11:55 05:32
10088F15185FILONZI GIANCARLOATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 05:13:05 05:32
10189C1899AGOSTI LUCAHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 05:12:44 05:32
10213M3210GROSSI GIOVANNAHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 05:12:46 05:32
10314M4321SPORTELLI TIZIANAG.S. LAMONE RUSSI 05:13:22 05:32
10490C19326TAMMELLEO ALESSANDRORUNNING TELESE TERME 05:12:47 05:33
10591G8266ORSINI MARIOATL. PERIGNANO 05:14:24 05:34
10692D12366GIRALDO GABRIELEAMATORI ATL. CHIRIGNAGO 05:15:44 05:34
10793D13113BELLI ANDREAATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 05:17:41 05:37
10894B9225LUNGHI EMANUELEG.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 05:17:04 05:37
10915M5107BALDI MONICAG.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 05:17:26 05:37
11095E19313SILIMBANI RUGGEROG.S. LAMONE RUSSI 05:18:29 05:38
11196E2092SANCHIONI ALAINRAID JESI 05:19:31 05:39
11297E21246METELLI GIAN LUCAATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 05:19:20 05:39
11398D14124BONI SFORZA ANDREATRAVERSETOLO RUNNING CLUB 05:21:45 05:41
11499H2160D'ALVANO MICHELEG.P. LA VERRU'A 05:21:39 05:41
115100F1696COSTANTINI MARCOA.P. PONTEFELCINO PG 05:20:57 05:41
11616M686DEL BIANCO SILVIAATL. AVIS PERUGIA 05:21:41 05:41
117101F17275PIAZZA LUCIANOAVIS FORLI' 05:22:40 05:42
118102E22152CICCARELLA PALMERINOPOL. COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 05:23:30 05:43
119103B10278POGGI DAVIDEPOD. SEVEN SAVIGNANO 05:23:31 05:43
120104C20111BATTELLO MAUROI RUNNERS MONTEROTONDO 05:23:43 05:44
121105G9181FERRANTE MARCORUNNING EVOLUTION 05:23:40 05:44
122106F18208GRECO GIOVANNIRUNFOREVER APRILIA 05:25:20 05:45
12317M7260MUSSIDA MANUELAATLETA LIBERA 05:25:50 05:46
124107F19219LO RE VINCENZOROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 05:25:49 05:46
125108D15217LEONCAVALLO LORENZOA.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 05:26:00 05:46
126109A275GRELLI ALESSANDROGUBBIO RUNNERS 05:26:39 05:46
127110E2366MIGLIORATI FRANCKMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 05:26:34 05:47
128111F20103AMATORI MARCOCORSA DEI SANTI 05:27:16 05:47
129112G10259MUSETTI DIEGOTRA LE RIGHE 05:26:37 05:47
130113G11334TISTARELLI ALBERTOTRA LE RIGHE 05:27:06 05:47
13118M8204GIARDI MARIA TERESAG.P.A. SAN MARINO 05:28:34 05:48
132114C21338TONTI DANIELEG.P.A. SAN MARINO 05:28:34 05:48
133115E24121BIGOZZI FRANCESCONAVE U.S. 05:28:45 05:49
134116E2570PIAMPIANO MORENOCDP-T&RB GROUP PG 05:29:10 05:49
135117F2128SEGALLA GUIDOG.S. FRAVEGGIO 05:29:26 05:49
136118G1285CANAPARI FRANCESCOATL. AVIS PERUGIA 05:29:32 05:49
137119E2617BERTUCCIO ALBERTOFIDIPPIDE MESSINA 05:28:57 05:50
138120F2280NASUTI MASSIMOTRIBU' FRENTANA 05:29:11 05:50
139121D1637CRISOSTOMI GIORGIOAVIS TERNI 05:30:26 05:50
140122E27283POMPA PAOLORUNNERS PESCARA 05:30:17 05:51
141123F23230MAIANI MASSIMOG.S. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 05:31:08 05:51
142124C2234NOBILINI LUCAATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 05:30:48 05:52
143125E2835PEDINI DAMIANOATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA 05:30:48 05:52
144126H3265ONORATO GIOVANNIPOL. CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO 05:31:55 05:52
145127C23192FUNARI GIUSEPPEG.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 05:32:32 05:53
146128F24155CONSIGLIO GIOVANNIMARATHON CLUB ROMA 05:32:15 05:53
147129C24157COZZI DOMENICOCAI G.P. PISTOIA 05:33:20 05:54
148130B1154CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIOPOD. AVIS DERUTA 05:32:46 05:54
14919M956VICHI KATIUSCIAPOD. AVIS DERUTA 05:32:46 05:54
15020M1089TELATIN LIANAATL. AVIS PERUGIA 05:33:47 05:54
151131E2987GNAZI ROBERTOATL. AVIS PERUGIA 05:33:45 05:54
152132C25293RICASOLI MARCOROMA TRIATHLON 05:33:48 05:54
15321M11245MEOLI ALESSANDRATOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 05:33:53 05:54
154133D17165DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPEPOD. SOLIDARIETA' 05:33:32 05:54
15522M12139CANNUCCIA MARIA TERESARUNNING EVOLUTION 05:33:49 05:54
156134E30237MARIOTTI GIANLUCAUISP LAZIO SUD EST 05:33:50 05:54
157135D1843MASIELLO FILIPPOG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05:36:12 05:56
158136E3144MERONI FLAVIOG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05:36:18 05:56
159137C2641FORESTIERO MARCO ANTONIOG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05:36:31 05:57
160138D1955PROIETTI GAGLIARDONI MIRCOPOD. AVIS DERUTA 05:36:34 05:58
161139F25188FONTANA SALVATOREESERCITO CE.SEL.NA FOLIGNO 05:37:01 05:58
162140E3294SANTINI FABRIZIOPOD. MYRICAE TERNI 05:37:36 05:58
163141G13240MARZORATI ROLDANOGARDASPORTEVENTS 05:38:23 05:59
164142E33196GAMBAIANI MAUROPICO RUNNERS 05:38:05 05:59
165143E34287RAMPOLDI BATTISTATARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISIA 05:38:08 05:59
166144C27305SACANNA MASSIMOUISP PESARO 05:38:04 05:59
167145I1151CIAMPI RENZOTEAM WARRIORS PISA 05:38:59 05:59
168146E35161DE LUCIA ANDREARUNFOREVER APRILIA 05:39:13 06:00
169147C28302ROTONDELLA GIOVANNIIL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 05:38:31 06:00
170148H4319SPICHETTI ANTONIOPOL. PRATO NORD 05:38:48 06:00
17123N1226LUTTEROTTI SONIAGARDASPORTEVENTS 05:40:11 06:01
172149F26312SCRASCIA GIANPIEROTURRIS TORGIANO 05:40:17 06:01
17324M13345TURCHI ROSSANAPOL. AMICI DI MARIO 05:41:43 06:03
174150E36207GIUSTINIANI ENRICORUNFOREVER APRILIA 05:42:46 06:03
175151E37234MARANI ALBERTOG.S. TOCCALMATTO 05:42:28 06:04
17625M14147CATTANEO MONICAROMA ROAD RUNNERS 05:44:08 06:05
177152C2984MILIGHETTI OMARPOD. IL CAMPINO AR 05:44:11 06:05
178153H5211GUERRIERI GRAZIANOTEAM WARRIORS PISA 05:46:51 06:08
179154G1474MEROLA GUERINOASSISI RUNNERS 05:46:21 06:08
180155C30209GRILLI MARCOG.P. ATL. FALERIA 05:46:45 06:08
181156E38262NUCIFORA CARMELORUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI 05:46:46 06:08
182157E3951DE CHIGI LUCIOUISP CHIANCIANO 05:47:33 06:08
183158I2270PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIOCLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:46:53 06:09
18426M15180FARRONATO LILIANARUNNING EVOLUTION 05:47:55 06:09
18527M16281POLLINI SARAPOD. S. VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA 05:48:53 06:10
186159D20299ROCCHI VALERIO3.4 FUN 05:49:10 06:10
18728N2164DI FELICE ANNA MARIAGRUPPO SPORTIVO NGI 05:49:13 06:11
188160G15328TARSI DANIELENEVER STOP RUN 05:49:18 06:11
18929M17244MAVERNA CINZIAONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 05:51:03 06:12
190161C31291RAVIOLI PAOLOU.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 05:50:09 06:12
191162C32172D'ORSOGNA LUIGITRIBU' FRENTANA 05:51:38 06:13
192163F2718VARRIALE VINCENZOFIDIPPIDE MESSINA 05:51:44 06:14
19330L352AMAHDAR ILHAMRUNNERS MONTE ACUTO 05:52:05 06:14
194164H6292RELLA ROBERTOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 05:52:47 06:15
195165B12214IAVAGNILIO PAOLOTERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE 05:53:30 06:15
196166H7329TEDESCO GENNAROATL. B.R. SERMONETA 05:53:48 06:16
19731M18238MARSEGLIA CARMELACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 05:53:57 06:16
19832N3241MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELAPOD. IL CAMPINO AR 05:54:55 06:16
199167F28109BARTOLINI ANTONIOG.M.S. SUBIACO 05:55:13 06:17
200168G16227MACOR ROBERTOG.M. UDINESI U.O.E.I. 05:55:07 06:17
201169E40257MOROSETTI DANIELEPOD. MARE DI ROMA 05:55:03 06:17
202170I3365SEMPIO ANGELOAVIS VIGEVANO 05:55:30 06:17
203171I4133BRIOSCHI FABRIZIOG.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 05:55:36 06:18
204172H8203GIANNI VINCENZOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI 05:56:36 06:18
205173B13327TANI STANGHELLINI JOSE LUISG.S. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 05:58:18 06:19
206174E41220LOCATELLI MAUROROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 05:58:25 06:20
207175D21193GALLI LORENZOGLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 05:58:55 06:21
208176F2948GIOBBI LUIGISPORT & VITA ASCOLI PICENO 05:58:31 06:21
209177E42360CIABATTONI SIMONEGLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 05:59:12 06:21
210178D22357VIZZINI MASSIMILIANOPOL. PRATO NORD 06:00:02 06:21
211179D23331TEMPESTINI DAMIANOASD JOLO 05:59:42 06:22
212180D24182FERRARIO MIRKOATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA 06:01:26 06:23
213181F30108BARONE PAOLOATL. MOLISE AMATORI 06:02:16 06:24
21433L463CHIAVINI CRISTINAMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 06:02:21 06:24
215182E43310SARGOLINI AMEDEOG.P. MONTI D. TOLFA L'AIRONE 06:02:47 06:25
216183G17351VERARDO FERNANDOHERMADA RUNNERS 06:02:34 06:25
217184G18202GHISONI RENZOHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 06:03:11 06:25
21834M19286QUAGLIOTTI SONIAPLACENTIA EVENT'S 06:03:11 06:25
21935M20162DEBE' MARIKAHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 06:03:11 06:25
220185H9232MALENA ALESSIOPOD. PRATESE 06:05:01 06:27
221186F3161AQUILANI MASSIMOMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 06:04:42 06:27
222187H10231MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTAATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 06:04:57 06:27
22336N4348VANNUCCI CLAUDIAG.P.A. SAN MARINO 06:06:20 06:29
224188G19158CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICOAMATORI VESUVIO NA 06:07:36 06:30
225189E44258MOSCHETTI ALESSANDROG.S. TOCCALMATTO 06:07:59 06:31
226190E45119BIAGINI SANDROCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 06:09:29 06:32
227191C33134CACCIATORE FABIZIOATL. PAVESE 06:09:44 06:33
228192D25263OCCHIONERO GIOVANNIRUNNERS URURI 06:10:38 06:33
22937M21224LUCHERINI MONICAG.P.D. FANO CORRE 06:09:53 06:33
230193D26215IMOLA PIETROPOL. MONTECCHIO 2000 06:09:52 06:33
231194F32175ESPOSITO SALVATOREPOL. MONTECCHIO 2000 06:09:53 06:33
232195C34149CESARIO FILIPPORUNNING OLTREPO' 06:11:01 06:34
233196I5298RIZZITELLI MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA 06:11:07 06:34
234197E46144CASSARA' LUCIOPOD. APRILIA 06:11:12 06:34
235198G2042GARGANTINI PIERANGELOG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06:12:16 06:34
236199E47163DELL'ACCIO VITOATL. ANZIO 06:11:15 06:34
237200A3353VETTORELLO CLAUDIOG.S. PASTA GRANAROLO 06:11:29 06:35
238201H11249MIGNOGNA GIUSEPPEPOD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 06:11:28 06:35
239202D2769FALASCHI DANIELECDP-T&RB GROUP PG 06:14:41 06:37
24038M2216RONDONI LUISELLAU.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 06:14:21 06:37
241203E4849ORSINI WALTERSPORT & VITA ASCOLI PICENO 06:14:52 06:38
242204F33130BOTTIROLI EMANUELEG.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 06:15:45 06:39
243205E49251MOLARI FABRIZIOGOLFO DEI POETI 06:16:58 06:40
24439M23359ZANOLI MONICAUISP LIVORNO 06:17:32 06:40
245206F3431DE BIASIO NICOLALA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 06:16:59 06:40
246207E5030CALDESI FULVIOLA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 06:17:33 06:40
247208G21206GIULIANO GIOVANNIATL. VERCELLI 78 06:17:50 06:41
24840M2446TRICARICO SABRINAG.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06:18:47 06:41
24941M2593STRABBIOLI ROBERTARAID JESI 06:18:39 06:41
25042M26333THIELEMANS SABINEMARATONABILI 06:18:56 06:42
251209H12346VALENTI PAOLOROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 06:20:51 06:44
252210G22330TEGGI MAURIZIOACQUADELA BOLOGNA 06:24:41 06:48
253211I6255MONTEMURRO STEFANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA 06:26:51 06:50
25443O1216LAZZARO DANIELABARIZZA SPORT 06:29:47 06:53
255212F3595RONDINI FABRIZIOATL. UMBERTIDE 06:34:36 06:59
256213H13166DI LUZIO ANTONIOM.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA 06:34:51 06:59
257214C35303RUOTOLO TIZIANOA.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 06:35:49 07:00
258215E51347VALICATI MARCORUNNING OLTREPO' 06:36:48 07:01
259216D28271PELLICONI LUCATOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI 06:37:06 07:01
260217C3688MACCHIONI CLAUDIOATL. AVIS PERUGIA 06:37:21 07:02
261218E52324TAGLIACOZZO SERGIOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI 06:37:52 07:02
26244N5200GARGANO ANGELABARLETTA SPORTIVA 06:38:02 07:03
263219F3677MONTI MAURIZIOMARATONABILI 06:38:30 07:03
264220G2376GIOVANCHELLI MARCELLOMARATONABILI 06:38:30 07:03
26545M2778MUGHEDDU TIZIANAMARATONABILI 06:38:28 07:03
266221E5379ZOMER FRANCOMARATONABILI 06:38:29 07:03
267222G2422BORIOSI GUALTIEROA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 06:40:15 07:05
268223H14284PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZOATL. MOLISE AMATORI 06:40:44 07:06
269224E54290RAVAZZINI MAURIZIOPRO SESTO ATL. 06:42:05 07:07
270225D29314SILVI CHRISTIANATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO 06:42:37 07:07
271226B14143CAROZZA LUDOVICOATL. SAN NICOLA 06:43:15 07:08
272227F37368PANTALEONI PAOLOTORRE DEL MANGIA SI 06:43:01 07:08
273228H15307SALVATORE ANTONIOPOD. AVIS CAMPOBASSO 06:44:21 07:09
274229E55315SOAVE SAVERIORUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:54 07:11
275230G2557AZZARRI GIANNI MASSIMORUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:53 07:11
276231E5658BARDAZZI ANDREARUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:51 07:11
277232I759FIESOLI BRUNORUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:53 07:11
27846M28318SOZZI NADIARUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:54 07:11
279233F3860NICCOLI RICCARDORUNNERS BARBERINO 06:45:53 07:11
280234D3029ATTEMPATI ANDREALA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 06:47:13 07:12
28147M29169DI PIETRANTONIO CRISTIANAG.P.A. SAN MARINO 06:49:21 07:14
282235G26120BIGI LUCIANOPOD. S. VITTORE AMICI DELLA FATICA 06:49:16 07:14
283236G27248MIGNECO GIOVANNIATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 06:50:19 07:16
28448L5358YARWOOD ELISEATLETA LIBERA 06:54:39 07:20
285237H16197GAMBELLI FERDINANDOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA 06:55:30 07:20
286238E57253MONARI ENRICOAVIS S. FELICE SUL PANARO 06:57:45 07:23
28749M3091SANCHIONI CLAUDIARAID JESI 07:03:11 07:29
28850N6247MICCI MARIELLACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 07:03:03 07:29
28951N7184FILERI TAMARANEVER STOP RUN 07:03:03 07:29
290239F39115BENVENUTI MASSIMOPOD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE 07:04:50 07:30
291240G28228MACULAN FRANCESCOPOD. CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE 07:04:51 07:30
292241G29317SORDINI MAURIZIOAMATORI POD. TERNI 07:05:48 07:32
293242G30294RICCA FULVIOCLUB VAI! S. M. C. VETERE 07:08:55 07:35
294243G31104ARENA MARCELLORETI RUNNERS FOOTWORKS 07:12:32 07:38
29552L6199GARAVAGLIA LAURARIMINI MARATHON 07:13:09 07:39
296244G32153CICIANI ENRICOPOD. SOLIDARIETA' 07:17:41 07:44
297245E5832MARTINELLI ROBERTOLA CHIANINA MONTEPULCIANO 07:23:14 07:50
298246G33167DI MARTINO SALVATOREAMATORI VESUVIO NA 07:26:44 07:54
299247I8117BERTON PIERANTONIODIL. MARCIA PADOVA 07:32:03 08:00
300248F40261NESSILLI DOMENICOATL. TUSCULUM 07:37:50 08:05
30153O2288RASICCI ADELEATL. ESTENSE 07:40:51 08:09
302249E59267PACINOTTI PIERPAOLOLA STANCA VALENZATICO 07:41:32 08:10
30354M31332TESTA MICAELAPOD. SOLIDARIETA' 07:43:41 08:12
30455L7105ARRIGHI ROBERTATRA LE RIGHE 07:47:17 08:16
30556N8279POGGI CLAUDIALE LUMACHE 07:50:10 08:18
306250D31146CATALANO ANTONIOTRA LE RIGHE 07:51:36 08:20
30757N924MORETTI ADONELLAA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG 07:53:40 08:23
308251H17254MONTANARI PIETRO PAOLOUISP FORLI'-CESENA 08:07:12 08:37
309252F4140PANUNZI PAOLOLBM SPORT TEAM 08:08:17 08:38
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100