CLASSIFICA

MARATONA DELLE CATTEDRALI

DIVISIONI:
21KM     42KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   PM   |   RUNCARD   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 42KM: 534  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Real Media
1 11SM401620LEONARDI MASSIMOUNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI02.26.53 02.26.53 3,29 Min/Km
2 22SM402283MAINOLFI FRANCOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA02.42.34 02.42.34 3,51 Min/Km
3 33SM4031SARDELLA VITOASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO02.45.18 02.45.18 3,55 Min/Km
4 55SM404409MAGGIO ENRICOA.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO02.53.45 02.53.41 4,07 Min/Km
5 77SM405305CATALANO NICOLINOASD PODISTICA VASTO02.54.00 02.54.00 4,07 Min/Km
6 1816SM406631DAL GRANDE NICOLA6XCORRERE03.04.02 03.04.00 4,22 Min/Km
7 2321SM407461PIETRANGELO MARCOASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA03.09.06 03.09.03 4,29 Min/Km
8 2523SM408472BRAVIN MASSIMILIANORUNNERS PESCARA03.09.41 03.09.37 4,30 Min/Km
9 3532SM409253PANTALEO ALBERTOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.03.15.59 03.15.53 4,39 Min/Km
10 3633SM4010299DI PAOLO PAOLOGRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS03.16.06 03.16.04 4,39 Min/Km
11 4138SM401175SCARDIGNO GIUSEPPEATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA03.18.59 03.18.31 4,42 Min/Km
12 4239SM4012414ZOLLINO ANDREAPODISTICA MAGLIESE03.19.03 03.18.55 4,43 Min/Km
13 5046SM4013219VALENTINI DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT03.21.25 03.21.22 4,46 Min/Km
14 5450SM4014479PERNA ANTONIORUNNERS PESCARA03.23.45 03.23.41 4,50 Min/Km
15 6056SM4015122PALERMO MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.25.25 03.25.08 4,52 Min/Km
16 6460SM401676SIRAGUSA BERARDINOATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA03.25.57 03.25.29 4,52 Min/Km
17 6561SM4017112SASSI GIUSEPPEMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO03.26.02 03.24.07 4,50 Min/Km
18 6964SM401853LUPPINO ANTONINOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.26.37 03.26.27 4,54 Min/Km
19 7469SM4019307CAVALLONE PAOLOASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI'03.26.58 03.26.51 4,54 Min/Km
20 7974SM4020422PAGLIARA GIANLUCAGPDM LECCE03.27.44 03.27.38 4,55 Min/Km
21 9186SM4021583TAMBURRANO GIOVANNIA.S.D. PODISTICA GROTTAGLIE03.29.07 03.29.03 4,57 Min/Km
22 9287SM4022429MANIERI STEFANONUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO03.29.13 03.29.01 4,57 Min/Km
23 10297SM4023343LATIANO PAOLOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.03.30.37 03.30.11 4,59 Min/Km
24 10499SM4024250GIOVE FABIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.03.30.51 03.30.48 4,59 Min/Km
25 106101SM402548GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO03.31.15 03.31.05 5,00 Min/Km
26 108103SM4026232COLASANTO PAOLOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI03.31.39 03.31.32 5,01 Min/Km
27 109104SM4027693LOMBARDI FRANCOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN03.31.45 03.31.23 5,01 Min/Km
28 112107SM4028489BRESCIA MAURIZIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'03.32.37 03.32.23 5,02 Min/Km
29 133127SM4029695SIVILIA MASSIMOESSEDISPORT VENOSA03.35.45 03.35.33 5,07 Min/Km
30 134128SM4030346CURSIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA03.35.49 03.35.33 5,07 Min/Km
31 135129SM4031342CEDDIA EMANUELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.03.35.51 03.35.26 5,06 Min/Km
32 145136SM403242QUAGLIARELLA ANTONIOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA03.37.45 03.37.12 5,09 Min/Km
33 146137SM4033485GNONI ANTONIOE'FIT MULTISPORT03.37.47 03.37.37 5,09 Min/Km
34 149140SM4034590DI SERIO PIETROASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.38.17 03.37.53 5,10 Min/Km
35 160151SM4035427FUSARO MARCONUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO03.39.51 03.39.38 5,12 Min/Km
36 166156SM4036313DI GIACOMO FRANCESCOASD PODISTICA CUPELLO03.42.18 03.42.08 5,16 Min/Km
37 167157SM4037162VENTURA VINCENZO ALESSANA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.42.21 03.41.54 5,16 Min/Km
38 168158SM4038240CAPEZZERA GIROLAMOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!03.42.45 03.42.29 5,16 Min/Km
39 169159SM4039119AIUOLO ANTONIOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR03.43.04 03.42.47 5,17 Min/Km
40 172162SM4040366MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING03.43.32 03.43.18 5,18 Min/Km
41 180168SM4041255RAIMONDI MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.03.44.31 03.44.25 5,19 Min/Km
42 181169SM4042639DE SANTIS GIULIOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING03.44.34 03.44.23 5,19 Min/Km
43 184172SM4043492VECCHIA LUCAAS.TRA. ROMA03.45.22 03.45.18 5,20 Min/Km
44 191179SM4044359DAMATO GIANFRANCOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS03.46.09 03.45.43 5,21 Min/Km
45 198185SM4045388DE SIMEIS GIUSEPPES.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI03.47.28 03.47.10 5,23 Min/Km
46 203190SM404650BITETTO FILIPPOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO03.47.50 03.47.37 5,24 Min/Km
47 214200SM4047355GIAGNORIO LUCAA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO03.49.35 03.49.24 5,26 Min/Km
48 216202SM404879DENORA NICOLAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA03.49.49 03.49.23 5,26 Min/Km
49 218204SM4049418GIOSA DARIOGPDM LECCE03.50.27 03.49.58 5,27 Min/Km
50 222207SM4050389FORCIGNANO MASSIMOS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI03.50.55 03.50.37 5,28 Min/Km
51 233217SM4051296LIUZZI MARCOATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI03.51.36 03.51.13 5,29 Min/Km
52 239222SM405299MARCONE MASSIMOA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.53.08 03.52.44 5,31 Min/Km
53 242225SM4053443GRECO PAOLOPICO RUNNERS03.53.51 03.53.33 5,32 Min/Km
54 256238SM4054608CIANCI CARMINEASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO03.56.37 03.56.37 5,36 Min/Km
55 270250SM4055244MASTROGIACOMO FRANCESCOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!03.59.20 03.59.07 5,40 Min/Km
56 271251SM4056143BONASIA GAETANO LUCAA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.59.31 03.59.26 5,40 Min/Km
57 279256SM4057196MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.00.19 04.00.18 5,42 Min/Km
58 291265SM4058285ESPOSITO CARLOA.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA04.03.16 04.03.07 5,46 Min/Km
59 300274SM4059270SALVEMINI LUIGIBITONTO SPORTIVA04.04.41 04.04.18 5,47 Min/Km
60 304277SM4060189FERRUCCI DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.05.14 04.04.58 5,48 Min/Km
61 308281SM4061399BIRTELE ANDREAA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE04.05.55 04.05.46 5,49 Min/Km
62 315288SM4062336CASTELLANETA FRANCESCOPOD. LUCERA04.06.58 04.06.41 5,51 Min/Km
63 317290SM4063596COLUCCI LUCIANOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS04.07.16 04.06.52 5,51 Min/Km
64 328300SM4064390MODEO MARCOASD C.A. SPORTLEADER04.09.02 04.08.38 5,54 Min/Km
65 337307SM4065360DILECCE GIULIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS04.10.44 04.08.55 5,54 Min/Km
66 350316SM4066459POZZI MASSIMOASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO04.13.50 04.13.38 6,01 Min/Km
67 351317SM406741PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA04.13.52 04.13.46 6,01 Min/Km
68 360326SM4068584MARTEMUCCI STEFANOCLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI04.18.02 04.17.48 6,07 Min/Km
69 363329SM4069126CIVARELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA04.19.06 04.18.45 6,08 Min/Km
70 364330SM4070124ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMOATLETICA ADELFIA04.19.07 04.18.44 6,08 Min/Km
71 371337SM407169LOPETUSO MICHELEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI04.20.51 04.20.31 6,10 Min/Km
72 383346SM4072341BAORDA SALVATORE_XXNOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.04.22.36 04.22.23 6,13 Min/Km
73 384347SM4073602MASSARO NICOLAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.22.56 04.22.45 6,14 Min/Km
74 410369SM4074586LOBIANCO GIOVANBATTISTACORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA04.28.10 04.27.36 6,21 Min/Km
75 427379SM4075345ANGINO PAOLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA04.31.36 04.31.19 6,26 Min/Km
76 429381SM4076356STANISCI MICHELEA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO04.33.03 04.32.46 6,28 Min/Km
77 435387SM4077125CARLUCCI DOMENICOATLETICA ADELFIA04.36.03 04.35.40 6,32 Min/Km
78 438389SM4078160TRITTO VINCENZOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING04.37.01 04.36.31 6,33 Min/Km
79 457405SM407986LISO MARIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI04.43.23 04.43.02 6,42 Min/Km
80 463411SM4080206SAVELLA ANDREABARLETTA SPORTIVA04.44.41 04.44.13 6,44 Min/Km
81 476421SM4081471ROMANO ETTOREUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESCARA04.47.31 04.47.04 6,48 Min/Km
82 482427SM4082207SECCIA GIACINTOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.52.10 04.52.08 6,55 Min/Km
83 485430SM4083569SAVELLA DECIOA.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA04.52.25 04.51.59 6,55 Min/Km
84 510450SM408463TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO05.04.58 05.04.47 7,13 Min/Km
85 520457SM408587LORUSSO VINCENZOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI05.08.51 05.08.28 7,19 Min/Km
86 523459SM4086428LEVANTE DIEGONUOVA ATLETICA COPERTINO05.11.03 05.10.51 7,22 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100