CLASSIFICA

MARATONA DELLE CATTEDRALI

DIVISIONI:
21KM     42KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   PM   |   RUNCARD   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 42KM: 534  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Real Media
1 2422SM50167GRECO MARIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI03.09.26 03.09.21 4,29 Min/Km
2 4542SM502314ROSSANO ANTONIOASD PODISTICA CUPELLO03.19.54 03.19.51 4,44 Min/Km
3 4844SM503153DI VENOSA MATTEOA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING03.20.31 03.20.05 4,45 Min/Km
4 7570SM50482GENTILE VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI03.27.18 03.27.10 4,55 Min/Km
5 8075SM505310BONELLI GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO03.27.45 03.27.35 4,55 Min/Km
6 8277SM506226PERNIOLA MICHELE ALBERTOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO03.28.02 03.27.53 4,56 Min/Km
7 8378SM50727RATTA GERVASIOSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA03.28.11 03.28.03 4,56 Min/Km
8 8479SM508352FLORIO ANTONIO AGOSTINOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO03.28.11 03.28.02 4,56 Min/Km
9 8580SM509211TUPPUTI ANDREABARLETTA SPORTIVA03.28.11 03.28.11 4,56 Min/Km
10 10398SM501064CARUCCI PIETROATLETICA PRO CANOSA03.30.40 03.30.29 4,59 Min/Km
11 107102SM5011269GIGLIONE NICOLABITONTO SPORTIVA03.31.25 03.31.03 5,00 Min/Km
12 122117SM5012404LUPO FERNANDOPODISTICA COPERTINO03.34.09 03.33.57 5,04 Min/Km
13 126120SM5013166ALTOMARE ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.34.47 03.34.47 5,05 Min/Km
14 129123SM5014334SANTORO LUCAGS ATL. STRACAGNANO03.34.54 03.34.42 5,05 Min/Km
15 140132SM5015218NETTI VINCENZOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT03.36.56 03.36.44 5,08 Min/Km
16 142134SM5016498RINALDI PAOLOGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT.03.37.19 03.37.03 5,09 Min/Km
17 151142SM5017333DI MAGGIO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO03.38.36 03.38.23 5,11 Min/Km
18 152143SM5018609D'ELIA VINCENZOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO03.38.39 03.38.14 5,10 Min/Km
19 157148SM5019195LAPORTA RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA03.39.37 03.39.37 5,12 Min/Km
20 173163SM5020451PREZIOSO MAUROA.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE03.43.49 03.43.44 5,18 Min/Km
21 174164SM5021131ROMANELLI VITOATLETICA ADELFIA03.43.56 03.43.33 5,18 Min/Km
22 175165SM502247RIGLIETTI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA03.43.56 03.43.38 5,18 Min/Km
23 185173SM502398DINARDO MICHELEA.S. TRANI MARATHON03.45.40 03.45.30 5,21 Min/Km
24 186174SM5024127LAGONA VITOATLETICA ADELFIA03.45.45 03.45.22 5,20 Min/Km
25 195182SM5025572DI MAURO GENNARO GIUSEPPEA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE03.46.56 03.46.22 5,22 Min/Km
26 204191SM5026117CAPRIO SAVERIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO03.47.52 03.47.42 5,24 Min/Km
27 220205SM5027592RATTU MICHELEASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.50.46 03.50.35 5,28 Min/Km
28 221206SM5028591GIOVANE ANTONIOASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.50.54 03.50.29 5,28 Min/Km
29 228212SM5029165ROSELLI PIETROA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI03.51.17 03.50.59 5,28 Min/Km
30 229213SM5030493AUGELLI ETTORELBM SPORT TEAM03.51.21 03.51.06 5,29 Min/Km
31 244227SM5031434VENA FABIOPOL. DIMICA POTENTER03.54.16 03.54.10 5,33 Min/Km
32 246229SM5032480RAMUNDI ANTONIORUNNERS PESCARA03.54.26 03.54.22 5,33 Min/Km
33 250233SM5033423PRETE PIEROGPDM LECCE03.55.28 03.55.00 5,34 Min/Km
34 267248SM5034394MARGARITO FRANCOA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS03.59.15 03.58.55 5,40 Min/Km
35 275254SM5035308IANNETTI ANTONIOASD 'LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI'03.59.55 03.59.50 5,41 Min/Km
36 283259SM5036398MACCHIA ADRIANO SALVATORA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI04.01.16 04.00.57 5,43 Min/Km
37 287262SM503755MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO04.01.39 04.01.29 5,43 Min/Km
38 289264SM5038367COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA04.02.01 04.01.58 5,44 Min/Km
39 292266SM5039121PACILLO ROBERTOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR04.03.19 04.03.03 5,46 Min/Km
40 294268SM5040111PAGLIALONGA FILIPPOMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO04.03.21 04.00.22 5,42 Min/Km
41 298272SM5041257FERRANTE NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE04.04.27 04.03.59 5,47 Min/Km
42 302276SM504235CARELLA PASQUALEASD RUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE04.05.02 04.04.45 5,48 Min/Km
43 306279SM5043501CASADEI LUCARIMINI MARATHON04.05.18 04.05.04 5,48 Min/Km
44 309282SM5044585GRECO ANTONIOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA04.06.02 04.05.28 5,49 Min/Km
45 314287SM5045282D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA04.06.50 04.06.41 5,51 Min/Km
46 321294SM5046481RAMUNDI MASSIMO GABRIELERUNNERS PESCARA04.07.45 04.07.40 5,52 Min/Km
47 331303SM5047325IANNOTTI ALFONSOA.S.D. NOLA RUNNING04.09.25 04.08.49 5,54 Min/Km
48 339309SM5048231PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNIHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04.11.30 04.11.22 5,57 Min/Km
49 353319SM5049277LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE04.14.36 04.14.18 6,02 Min/Km
50 358324SM5050167ANDRIOLO COSIMO DAMIANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA04.17.14 04.16.43 6,05 Min/Km
51 362328SM5051638VALENTINI ANTONIOASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO04.18.51 04.18.46 6,08 Min/Km
52 373339SM5052262ABBATANTUONO PAOLOBITONTO SPORTIVA04.21.02 04.20.38 6,11 Min/Km
53 374340SM5053311CARUSO GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO04.21.13 04.20.52 6,11 Min/Km
54 375341SM5054594ADANTI ANDREACRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS04.21.19 04.20.54 6,11 Min/Km
55 381344SM5055575GENCO FULVIOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE04.22.10 04.21.37 6,12 Min/Km
56 385348SM5056600CUOFANO ANTONIOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.22.56 04.22.45 6,14 Min/Km
57 390352SM5057646PAGLIARI ANTONIOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO04.23.25 04.23.13 6,14 Min/Km
58 395355SM5058344AMERUOSO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA04.24.25 04.24.08 6,16 Min/Km
59 404364SM505933ZANOTTI RENATOA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO04.25.56 04.25.31 6,18 Min/Km
60 423375SM5060397CAMPILONGO DAVIDEA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI04.30.15 04.29.56 6,24 Min/Km
61 443392SM5061101SERVODIO NICOLAA.S. TRANI MARATHON04.38.23 04.38.03 6,35 Min/Km
62 446395SM5062645LEO CARLOA.S. PODISTICA TUGLIE04.39.20 04.38.53 6,37 Min/Km
63 458406SM5063233CONTI ETTOREASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI04.44.01 04.43.51 6,44 Min/Km
64 459407SM506443CAPUANO MICHELECUS BARI04.44.01 04.44.01 6,44 Min/Km
65 465413SM5065647SIMIONATO NICOLARUNNERS PESCARA04.45.11 04.44.45 6,45 Min/Km
66 478423SM5066453D'AMBROSIO ANTONIOA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'04.49.44 04.49.11 6,51 Min/Km
67 493438SM5067392CARBONE VITTORIOC.U.S. LECCE04.53.54 04.53.31 6,57 Min/Km
68 494439SM5068354D'EMMA GIOVANNIA.S.D. CLUB ATL. SAN NICANDRO04.54.40 04.54.22 6,59 Min/Km
69 509449SM5069104SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO05.04.17 05.04.02 7,12 Min/Km
70 511451SM5070205SARDARO AGOSTINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA05.06.09 05.06.09 7,15 Min/Km
71 512452SM5071176DAGNELLO DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA05.06.09 05.06.09 7,15 Min/Km
72 532465SM5072697BARBARO EMANUELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA05.44.28 05.44.27 8,10 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100