CLASSIFICA

HALF MARATON STRAHERAKLEIA

DIVISIONI:
11KM     21KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   NTFF   |   NTFM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 21KM: 334  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Media
11SM138ZULLO LUIGIBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.10.51 3,22 Min/Km
22SM351370AUCIELLO GIOVANNIATL. CASONE NOCETO01.12.00 3,25 Min/Km
33SM352368MINERVA FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01.12.00 3,25 Min/Km
44SM258PETARRA ANDREAASD APULIATHLETICA01.13.35 3,29 Min/Km
55SM337MAROTTI FRANCESCOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.14.50 3,33 Min/Km
66NTFM1149AMODEO ANTONIOASI CASTROVILLARI01.15.04 3,33 Min/Km
77SM40144ZAMINGA SANTINOGYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO01.15.09 3,34 Min/Km
88SM4207TUDISCO SANDROA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.16.36 3,38 Min/Km
99SM510DEDONATO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA01.17.39 3,41 Min/Km
1010SM402106SPINGOLA MICHELANGELOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.18.14 3,42 Min/Km
111SF4017LABANI SOUMIYAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.18.24 3,43 Min/Km
1211SM651CONTE MARIOASD APULIATHLETICA01.19.05 3,45 Min/Km
1312SM40315DANZA MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.19.57 3,47 Min/Km
1413SM353184RAMAGLIA VITOTEAM SPORT MATERA01.20.52 3,50 Min/Km
1514SM451168COTUGNO GRAZIANOPOL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT01.21.02 3,50 Min/Km
1615SM404359BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPEABACUS VILLABALDASSARRI01.21.06 3,51 Min/Km
1716SM405269PERGOLA PIERLUIGIPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.21.28 3,52 Min/Km
1817SM7293MELISSARI MARCOCORRI CON NOI PALMI01.21.35 3,52 Min/Km
1918SM354337MELE SALVATORERUNNERS GINOSA01.22.14 3,54 Min/Km
2019SM406354BONGERMINO VITOTOP RUNNERS LATERZA01.22.16 3,54 Min/Km
2120SM8277LO VAGLIO EGIDIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.22.30 3,55 Min/Km
2221SM40766ALFANO GIANLUCAMARATHON CS01.22.41 3,55 Min/Km
2322SM50189MAZZOTTA MASSIMOA.S.D. JURE SPORT01.22.41 3,55 Min/Km
2423SM408355PASSARELLI FELICETOP RUNNERS LATERZA01.22.48 3,55 Min/Km
2524SM355254LAPENTA VINCENZOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS01.23.20 3,57 Min/Km
2625SM35670BRUNO STEFANOCOSENZA K4201.23.28 3,57 Min/Km
2726SM452175POTENZA ANGELO RAFFAELEMARATHON CLUB GRASSANO01.24.07 3,59 Min/Km
2827SM35771FINIZIO DOMENICOCOSENZA K4201.24.18 3,59 Min/Km
292SF351279MONGELLI LIDIAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.24.23 3,59 Min/Km
3028SM50219SCHIAVONE ANGELOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE01.24.42 4,01 Min/Km
3129SM9342LACARBONARA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.24.52 4,01 Min/Km
3230SM10339CHIARELLI DANIELEA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.24.52 4,01 Min/Km
3331SM453352NAPOLI UMBERTOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.25.03 4,02 Min/Km
3432SM1121BIGI ANTONIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.25.21 4,03 Min/Km
3533SM454282SERRA LUIGI ROCCOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.25.57 4,04 Min/Km
3634SM40973GAUDIELLO MARIANOCOSENZA K4201.26.05 4,05 Min/Km
3735SM401067MAZZOTTA PASQUALEMARATHON CS01.26.09 4,05 Min/Km
3836SM45536FORTE VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.26.14 4,05 Min/Km
3937SM4011318DI SANTI VINCENZOMETALFER RUNNER - POLLA01.26.17 4,05 Min/Km
4038SM1276PERCACCIUOLO DANIELECOSENZA K4201.26.25 4,06 Min/Km
4139SM401274IANTORNO VITTORIOCOSENZA K4201.26.30 4,06 Min/Km
4240SM13350TESTA VINCENZOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.26.35 4,06 Min/Km
4341SM456315FALCO GIUSEPPE3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY01.26.45 4,07 Min/Km
4442SM1499GIGLIOTTI GIACOMOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.26.49 4,07 Min/Km
453SF352367DE ROBERTIS ROBERTAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01.27.08 4,08 Min/Km
4643SM15331MATARRESE GIUSEPPENUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.27.18 4,08 Min/Km
4744SM16326CATINIELLO GIOVANNINUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.27.37 4,09 Min/Km
484SF12GIUSTINO VIOLAU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI01.27.41 4,09 Min/Km
4945SM551109CALLUSO FRANCESCOVIOLETTACLUB01.27.54 4,10 Min/Km
5046SM457155LIOTINE RAFFAELEA. S. D. MILONRUNNERS CROTONE01.28.06 4,11 Min/Km
5147SM4013251SARLI GIOVANNIBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.28.15 4,11 Min/Km
5248NTFM2137DI FAZIO MICHELEHERMES LAVELLO01.28.15 4,11 Min/Km
5349SM1745SCIANARO FABIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.28.20 4,11 Min/Km
5450NTFM3133MASTRONARDI NICOLAUISP MATERA01.28.39 4,12 Min/Km
5551SM358274DEL GAUDIO EGIDIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.28.42 4,12 Min/Km
5652SM503194RINALDI GAETANOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01.28.54 4,13 Min/Km
5753SM359328DI STEFANO MARCONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.28.57 4,13 Min/Km
5854SM401497FROIO ROBERTOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.29.02 4,13 Min/Km
5955NTFM4141OLIVIERI GIACOMOASD SLOW RUNNIG CASTROVILLARI01.29.21 4,14 Min/Km
6056SM4583DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.29.22 4,14 Min/Km
6157SM3510198DI NOIA DORIANATLETICA AMATORI TURSI01.29.31 4,15 Min/Km
6258SM552378PALUMBO VINCENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.29.33 4,15 Min/Km
6359SM504376TRAVISANI GIACOMOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.30.04 4,16 Min/Km
645SF3531MONFREDA DAMIANAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.30.06 4,16 Min/Km
6560SM553171MANGIERI FRANCESCOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA01.30.10 4,16 Min/Km
6661SM459206TRICARICO PASQUALE LEONARDA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.30.12 4,17 Min/Km
6762SM18253CIMINELLI SAVERIOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS01.30.13 4,17 Min/Km
6863NTFM5311SCARCELLA RUGGERORUNCARD01.30.36 4,18 Min/Km
6964NTFM6117SCOGNAMIGLIO MICOLG.S. AVEZZANO01.30.37 4,18 Min/Km
7065SM50543VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.30.55 4,19 Min/Km
7166SM50693DE LUCA ROCCO ANGELOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.30.56 4,19 Min/Km
7267SM507316ARGIUOLO CARMELOMETALFER RUNNER - POLLA01.31.04 4,19 Min/Km
7368SM4510246LOSPINOSO FEDERICOBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.31.12 4,19 Min/Km
7469SM4511317DE ANGELIS CARLOMETALFER RUNNER - POLLA01.31.13 4,19 Min/Km
756SF5018BIANCO FAUSTINAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.31.41 4,21 Min/Km
7670SM4015338CHIARELLI ROSARIOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.31.41 4,21 Min/Km
7771SM554216DONADIO GIUSEPPELUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.31.44 4,21 Min/Km
787SF451357CARRINO MADDALENATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.31.46 4,21 Min/Km
7972SM3511353SALINARI COSIMOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO01.31.49 4,21 Min/Km
8073NTFM7138QUAGLIARELLA NICOLAHERMES LAVELLO01.31.50 4,21 Min/Km
8174SM1952DI NOI ANTONIOASD APULIATHLETICA01.31.50 4,21 Min/Km
8275SM2050CERVELLERA DAVIDEASD APULIATHLETICA01.32.10 4,22 Min/Km
8376SM4512262DI BELLO LUCAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.32.32 4,23 Min/Km
8477SM4016341GIANNUZZI VINCENZOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.32.35 4,23 Min/Km
8578SM21330FRIGIOLA ARCANGELONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.32.48 4,24 Min/Km
8679SM3512181SOLAZZO GIUSEPPEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE01.32.53 4,24 Min/Km
8780SM508223MACCHIA FRANCESCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.32.55 4,24 Min/Km
8881SM4017157PUGLIESE LUCAA. S. D. MILONRUNNERS CROTONE01.32.57 4,24 Min/Km
8982SM509278MITIDIERI GIUSEPPEATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.32.58 4,24 Min/Km
9083SM22236TUFARO ROCCO ALESSANDROLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.33.15 4,25 Min/Km
9184SM401830CICOLECCHIA ANTONIOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.33.20 4,25 Min/Km
9285SM555291SCOLAMIERO FRANCESCOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.33.24 4,26 Min/Km
9386SM556185RONDI MARCELLOTEAM SPORT MATERA01.33.26 4,26 Min/Km
948SF402165LATELLA TERESAA.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA01.33.34 4,26 Min/Km
9587SM5010252BRUNO FRANCESCANTONIOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS01.33.34 4,26 Min/Km
9688SM601270PETRAGLIA MICHELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.33.43 4,27 Min/Km
9789NTFM8307PASTORESSA PIETRORUNCARD01.34.00 4,27 Min/Km
989SF354172MORETTI MARIA ROSARIAG.S. ATHLOS MATERA01.34.01 4,27 Min/Km
9990SM451314RUSCIGNO STEFANOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.34.03 4,27 Min/Km
10091NTFM9134SCALISE GIOVANNIUISP MATERA01.34.04 4,28 Min/Km
10192SM4514325BELMONTE PIETRONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.34.15 4,28 Min/Km
10293SM451511DEL VECCHIO MICHELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.34.26 4,29 Min/Km
10394NTFM10129BARRETTA RAFFAELEUISP MATERA01.34.31 4,29 Min/Km
10495SM4019152DE BIASE LUIGIA. S. D. MILONRUNNERS CROTONE01.34.35 4,29 Min/Km
10596SM402085PUGLIESE GIOVANNIPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO01.34.41 4,29 Min/Km
10697SM5011286CAPPA PASQUALEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.35.11 4,31 Min/Km
10798NTFM11296ANNUZZI GIOVANNIRUNCARD01.35.23 4,31 Min/Km
10899SM60212FONTE FULVIOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.35.26 4,31 Min/Km
10910SF2358SCHIRONE MARIA GIOVANNARUNNING TEAM PETTINELLI01.35.53 4,33 Min/Km
110100SM402123GIANNULLI MASSIMOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.35.56 4,33 Min/Km
111101SM3513200LEONE GIUSEPPEATLETICA AMATORI TURSI01.36.17 4,34 Min/Km
112102SM4516217FANUZZI GENESIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.36.17 4,34 Min/Km
113103SM4022208BALDARI PASQUALINOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.36.25 4,34 Min/Km
114104SM5012158COLAZZO DONATO GRAZIOSARACENATLETICA01.36.28 4,34 Min/Km
115105SM351472FRANZESE EMANUELECOSENZA K4201.36.49 4,35 Min/Km
116106SM23214DI CERA FRANCESCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.36.52 4,35 Min/Km
117107SM4023242CICERELLO MAUROBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.36.53 4,36 Min/Km
11811SF40365GIOBERTI SABRINATEAM BASILE01.36.57 4,36 Min/Km
119108SM55779MAZZUCA VINCENZOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB01.37.01 4,36 Min/Km
12012SF355327DI LENA MARIANGELANUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.37.07 4,36 Min/Km
121109SM5013320BASILICA SALVATOREA.S.D. ARCHIMEDE01.37.09 4,36 Min/Km
122110NTFM12143DE BARTOLO MICHELEASD PODISTICA E SPORT SARACENA01.37.11 4,36 Min/Km
123111SM558289LABELLA CARMINEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.37.14 4,37 Min/Km
124112SM5014273SINISI ANTONIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.37.20 4,37 Min/Km
125113SM5015374LASALVIA PIETROLIBERTAS ATHLOS MATERA01.37.22 4,37 Min/Km
126114SM3515170MAGISTRO MICHELEG.S. ATHLOS MATERA01.37.35 4,38 Min/Km
127115SM4517292ALAMPRESE ENRICOTRANSEO01.37.53 4,38 Min/Km
128116SM501618CAVALIERE EUSTACHIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.37.56 4,39 Min/Km
129117SM4518323MARINO' ANTONIOASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE01.38.25 4,40 Min/Km
130118SM4519244FERRARA COSIMO DAMIANOBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.38.26 4,40 Min/Km
131119SM559249PARADISO FRANCESCOBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.38.28 4,40 Min/Km
132120SM402482MARTINO GRAZIANOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO01.38.39 4,41 Min/Km
133121SM4520263ESPOSITO VINCENZOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.38.40 4,41 Min/Km
134122NTFM13310PIETRAFESA DANIELERUNCARD01.38.41 4,41 Min/Km
135123NTFM14306PASCARETTA LUIGI GERARDORUNCARD01.38.43 4,41 Min/Km
136124SM351635PARRULLI FERDINANDOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.38.44 4,41 Min/Km
13713SF502202LUCHENA ROSAA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.38.51 4,41 Min/Km
138125SM603290MORELLI MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.38.58 4,41 Min/Km
139126NTFM15121PIGNATARO ROCCOASD PICERNO RUN01.39.03 4,42 Min/Km
140127SM4521210BUONGIORNO GIORGIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.39.14 4,42 Min/Km
14114NTFF1115PIZZI DONATELLAG.S. AVEZZANO01.39.15 4,42 Min/Km
142128SM5017288FRASCELLA DONATOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.39.25 4,43 Min/Km
143129SM452291CIRIGLIANO DANIELEASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.39.30 4,43 Min/Km
144130NTFM16144FERRARO SERGIOASD PODISTICA E SPORT SARACENA01.39.30 4,43 Min/Km
145131SM4025264FERRARO MARIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.39.53 4,44 Min/Km
146132SM4523221IANNUZZIELLO LUIGILUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.39.54 4,44 Min/Km
147133SM4524100GRIMALDI FABIOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.39.56 4,44 Min/Km
148134SM604231QUINTO CARLOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.40.03 4,45 Min/Km
149135NTFM17301FONTANA DOMENICORUNCARD01.40.09 4,45 Min/Km
150136NTFM18302LERRA GIOVANNIRUNCARD01.40.23 4,45 Min/Km
151137SM4026261DE STEFANO PIETROPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.40.28 4,46 Min/Km
152138SM60539BUTTIGLIONE PASQUALEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.40.31 4,46 Min/Km
153139NTFM19305NICASSIO TOMMASORUNCARD01.40.32 4,46 Min/Km
154140SM4525154LETTIERI GIUSEPPEA. S. D. MILONRUNNERS CROTONE01.40.32 4,46 Min/Km
155141SM402781CORRADO FAUSTOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO01.40.35 4,46 Min/Km
156142SM5510356PINTO GIUSEPPETOP RUNNERS LATERZA01.40.40 4,46 Min/Km
157143NTFM20299CIANCIA EMANUELERUNCARD01.40.40 4,46 Min/Km
158144SM551146ZOCCO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS01.40.41 4,46 Min/Km
159145SM5512105SAMMARCO GAETANOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.40.56 4,47 Min/Km
160146SM5513332MATERA FRANCESCONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.41.00 4,47 Min/Km
161147SM452642LONGO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.41.09 4,48 Min/Km
162148SM24340DRAGONE VINCENZOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.41.22 4,48 Min/Km
163149SM452795FILPO GIANLUCAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.41.31 4,49 Min/Km
164150SM651180ROMANO DOMENICOATL. AMATORI IRSINESE01.41.38 4,49 Min/Km
165151SM4028343MARZULLI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.41.43 4,49 Min/Km
166152NTFM21362GARONE MICHELEUISP MATERA01.41.52 4,50 Min/Km
167153SM25348SANTORO ALESSANDROA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.41.55 4,50 Min/Km
168154SM4528284LONGO ANGELOATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA01.42.00 4,50 Min/Km
169155SM50185TOTARO DONATOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.42.01 4,50 Min/Km
170156SM26322SINISI GABRIELECLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI01.42.02 4,50 Min/Km
171157SM452925MONITILLO DOMENICOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.42.04 4,50 Min/Km
172158SM453029TRAGNI MARIOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.42.23 4,51 Min/Km
173159SM351727RAGONE DOMENICOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.42.24 4,51 Min/Km
174160SM60631D'EREDITA' GIUSEPPEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.42.48 4,52 Min/Km
175161SM402922DIRIENZO VITOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.43.05 4,53 Min/Km
176162NTFM22136SIGNORELLI GIUSEPPEUISP MATERA01.43.11 4,53 Min/Km
177163SM5514334SCARATI MICHELENUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.43.13 4,54 Min/Km
178164SM4531372CASTRONOVI FRANCESCOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.43.15 4,54 Min/Km
179165NTFM23150ALGIERI IVANADS ATLAS01.43.21 4,54 Min/Km
180166SM4532161DONNO VINCENZO MARCOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.43.38 4,55 Min/Km
181167SM4030265GIUZIO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.43.40 4,55 Min/Km
182168NTFM24114LANCIANI STEFANOG.S. AVEZZANO01.44.08 4,56 Min/Km
183169SM4533233RONDINONE MICHELE ROBERTOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.44.10 4,56 Min/Km
184170NTFM25363BITETTO COSMA DAMIANORUNCARD01.44.14 4,56 Min/Km
185171SM453426NUZZI DOMENICOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.44.53 4,58 Min/Km
186172SM5019258BIANCHINI FRANCESCOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.44.54 4,58 Min/Km
187173SM607280PONZO NICOLAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.44.55 4,58 Min/Km
188174SM4535268IANNETTI VITTORIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.44.56 4,58 Min/Km
18915SF40453FUNIATI MARIAASD APULIATHLETICA01.45.01 4,59 Min/Km
190175SM50204LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.45.06 4,59 Min/Km
191176NTFM26142CELIA GIUSEPPEASD PODISTICA E SPORT SARACENA01.45.09 4,59 Min/Km
19216SF356281PROPATO ROSANGELAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.45.10 4,59 Min/Km
193177SM502148BUCCOLIERI PANCRAZIOASD APULIATHLETICA01.45.13 4,59 Min/Km
194178SM502260SCAZZI COSIMOASD APULIATHLETICA01.45.14 4,59 Min/Km
195179SM453624LOSURDO DOMENICOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.45.15 4,59 Min/Km
196180NTFM27303MELE FRANCESCORUNCARD01.45.22 4,59 Min/Km
197181SM3518167SPIZZIRRI CARMINEHAPPY RUNNER CLUB01.45.27 4,59 Min/Km
198182SM4031182ESPOSTO LUCATEAM SPORT MATERA01.45.29 4,59 Min/Km
199183SM403288VOLPINTESTA WALTERPOLISPORTIVA PANATHLON01.45.41 5,01 Min/Km
200184SM5023197BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPEATLETICA AMATORI TURSI01.45.46 5,01 Min/Km
201185SM502480ROTONDARO FRANCESCOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB01.45.50 5,01 Min/Km
202186SM5025241CASTANO GIOVAMBATTISTABERNALDA RUNNER'S01.45.57 5,01 Min/Km
203187SM5515329FRIGIOLA ALESSANDRONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA01.46.05 5,02 Min/Km
204188SM5026344MICCOLI SALVATOREA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.46.05 5,02 Min/Km
205189SM4033238BUONGIORNO PASQUALENOVA SIRI MARATHON01.46.09 5,02 Min/Km
206190SM3519250QUATTRUOMINI DOMENICOBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.46.12 5,02 Min/Km
207191SM4034243COSPITE MASSIMILIANOBERNALDA RUNNER'S01.46.13 5,02 Min/Km
208192SM403555MARRA ALESSANDROASD APULIATHLETICA01.46.17 5,02 Min/Km
209193NTFM28308PETROLA ROBERTORUNCARD01.46.19 5,02 Min/Km
210194SM352041LENOCI MARCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.46.28 5,03 Min/Km
21117SF3314RICCITELLI ADELEA.S.D. ATL. LIB. AGROPOLI01.46.32 5,03 Min/Km
212195NTFM29116SCALISI DARIOG.S. AVEZZANO01.46.45 5,04 Min/Km
21318NTFF2111BATTISTONI PAOLAG.S. AVEZZANO01.46.46 5,04 Min/Km
214196SM4036160CRISPINO MAURIZIOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.46.49 5,04 Min/Km
215197SM403778CARBONE FRANCESCOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB01.47.06 5,05 Min/Km
216198SM4537201IMPERATORE FILIPPOA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.47.47 5,07 Min/Km
217199SM4038220IANNUZZIELLO ROCCO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.47.49 5,07 Min/Km
218200SM4538373SCOCCIA MARCOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.47.52 5,07 Min/Km
219201SM3521266GROSSO SIMONEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.47.55 5,07 Min/Km
220202SM502787COSENTINO FERNANDOPOLISPORTIVA PANATHLON01.48.04 5,07 Min/Km
221203SM4539189CARIGLIA LEONARDOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01.48.05 5,07 Min/Km
222204SM4039313SPINA FRANCESCOA.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE01.48.07 5,07 Min/Km
223205SM608369SALEMI SANTOATLETICA CASALINI01.48.26 5,08 Min/Km
224206SM4540256ALOISI OSVALDOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.48.36 5,09 Min/Km
225207SM404013LOBIFARO VINCENZOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.48.36 5,09 Min/Km
226208SM5516287DI LAUS VINCENZOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS01.48.38 5,09 Min/Km
22719SF452162FASIELLO ROSSELLAATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.48.39 5,09 Min/Km
228209SM3522163LONGO LUIGIATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.48.39 5,09 Min/Km
229210SM454134PACIULLO DONATOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.49.02 5,10 Min/Km
230211SM5028179DECOLLANZ ANGELO RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE01.49.27 5,11 Min/Km
231212NTFM30123TOMASIELLO LUCAASD PICERNO RUN01.50.11 5,13 Min/Km
232213SM404132LAFABIANA FELICEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.50.13 5,13 Min/Km
23320SF357377RUSSO GIUSEPPINAA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO01.50.15 5,14 Min/Km
234214SM4042232RIPOLI PASQUALELUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.50.32 5,14 Min/Km
235215SM609199GRAVINO ANTONIOATLETICA AMATORI TURSI01.50.33 5,14 Min/Km
236216SM4542186RONDINONE EMANUELETEAM SPORT MATERA01.51.00 5,16 Min/Km
23721SF55169BARTOLETTI MARIA GABRIELLACOSENZA K4201.51.28 5,17 Min/Km
23822SF40559POLITI EUFEMIAASD APULIATHLETICA01.51.40 5,18 Min/Km
239217SM5517188ABATIELLO VITO DOMENICOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01.52.01 5,19 Min/Km
240218SM4543239PISILLI CARMINENOVA SIRI MARATHON01.52.06 5,19 Min/Km
241219SM454484PARMA DIEGOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO01.52.28 5,20 Min/Km
24223SF503272SASSANO ANITA ENRICAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.52.28 5,20 Min/Km
243220SM6010371ANTONICELLI BERARDINOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO01.52.52 5,21 Min/Km
244221SM5029267IACOBUZIO TEODOSIO ANTONIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.52.58 5,21 Min/Km
245222SM5030177RUBINO INNOCENZOMARATHON CLUB GRASSANO01.53.12 5,22 Min/Km
24624SF504196SERGIO PORSIA ADELAIDEA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01.53.17 5,22 Min/Km
247223SM6011183PATERINO FRANCESCO PAOLOTEAM SPORT MATERA01.53.24 5,22 Min/Km
248224SM3523276LABELLA LEONARDOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.53.32 5,23 Min/Km
24925SF461TAURINO ANNA ROSAASD APULIATHLETICA01.54.00 5,24 Min/Km
25026SF35856PARENTE AGNESEASD APULIATHLETICA01.54.00 5,24 Min/Km
251225SM5031178CAPEZZERA RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE01.54.05 5,24 Min/Km
25227SF552174DEZIO MARIA FELICIAMARATHON CLUB GRASSANO01.54.05 5,24 Min/Km
253226SM4545351MASOTOLA MASSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA01.54.08 5,25 Min/Km
254227NTFM31151FERRARO SANTOADS ATLAS01.54.14 5,25 Min/Km
255228SM4546212CARBONE EGIDIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.54.22 5,25 Min/Km
256229SM5032225MINEI ARCANGELOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.54.23 5,25 Min/Km
257230SM4547159CARLINO EMANUELEATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.54.35 5,26 Min/Km
25828SF505164MELELEO RITAATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO01.54.35 5,26 Min/Km
25929SF406204MONZO ROSALIAA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA01.54.52 5,27 Min/Km
260231SM3524312GIOVINAZZO ERNESTOIDEATLETICA AURORA01.54.54 5,27 Min/Km
261232NTFM32131FIGLIUOLO NUNZIOUISP MATERA01.54.59 5,27 Min/Km
262233NTFM33130BATTA PIETROUISP MATERA01.55.05 5,27 Min/Km
263234SM454840GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.55.30 5,28 Min/Km
264235SM6526LEOGRANDE GIOVANNI FRANCESNUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA01.55.35 5,29 Min/Km
265236SM5033229PERCIANTE GAETANOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.55.41 5,29 Min/Km
26630SF453102MALTESE ROSSELLAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.55.50 5,29 Min/Km
267237SM3525283TUCCI FRANCESCOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.55.51 5,29 Min/Km
268238NTFM34145GRIECO MASSIMILIANOASD BASILEUS01.55.52 5,30 Min/Km
269239NTFM35147SARUBBO ANTONIOASD BASILEUS01.55.52 5,30 Min/Km
270240SM4043104RAIMONDO DOMENICOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.55.53 5,30 Min/Km
271241SM551828SIMONE ROCCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.55.55 5,30 Min/Km
272242SM5034187GALLITELLI ANTONIOPODISTICA BERNALDESE01.56.04 5,30 Min/Km
273243NTFM36297AULICINO SALVATORERUNCARD01.56.11 5,30 Min/Km
274244SM4549324PUMPO ANGELOASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE01.56.13 5,31 Min/Km
275245SM5035173VITELLA FRANCESCOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA01.56.36 5,32 Min/Km
276246SM65347BALDASSARRE ANTONIOASD APULIATHLETICA01.56.50 5,32 Min/Km
27731SF506110DE STEFANO GRAZIELLAVIOLETTACLUB01.56.59 5,33 Min/Km
278247SM4044230PETROCELLI VINCENZOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.57.33 5,34 Min/Km
27932SF40762TEDESCO ADDOLORATAASD APULIATHLETICA01.57.42 5,35 Min/Km
280248SM701255ADRIATICO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.57.49 5,35 Min/Km
281249SM4045193MONZO LEONARDOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO01.57.53 5,35 Min/Km
28233SF5108VALENTE ROBERTAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.58.05 5,36 Min/Km
283250SM455086CALIGIURI ENRICOPOLISPORTIVA PANATHLON01.58.13 5,36 Min/Km
28434SF40833MOLITERNI ANNAA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.58.13 5,36 Min/Km
285251SM4046234RUBOLINO GIOVANNILUCANI FREE RUNNERS01.58.22 5,37 Min/Km
286252SM4551153LATERZA ROBERTO CESAREA. S. D. MILONRUNNERS CROTONE01.58.27 5,37 Min/Km
287253NTFM37120FARAULO RAFFAELEASD PICERNO RUN01.58.28 5,37 Min/Km
288254SM5036285MEO DANIELEATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA01.58.30 5,37 Min/Km
289255SM601263CARRIER JEAN PIERRETEAM BASILE01.58.56 5,38 Min/Km
290256SM551998GATTO VINCENZOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.58.58 5,38 Min/Km
29135SF601169DI LECCE PAOLA ROSAPOL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT02.00.17 5,42 Min/Km
29236NTFF3132FILADELFIA MARIA LUCIAUISP MATERA02.00.39 5,43 Min/Km
293257SM4552101LAURIA EGIDIO NICOLASASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.01.27 5,45 Min/Km
29437SF553195SERGIO CARMELA BRUNAA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO02.01.32 5,46 Min/Km
295258SM4047349SGARZI CRISTIANA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO02.01.57 5,47 Min/Km
296259SM27346PACIFICO NICOLAA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO02.02.07 5,47 Min/Km
297260SM6013257ARMENTO RAFFAELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.02.08 5,47 Min/Km
298261SM6014260CANDELORA LUIGIPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.02.08 5,47 Min/Km
299262SM4048366FABRIZIO GIANLUCAASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA02.02.27 5,48 Min/Km
300263SM601575MARRA PASQUALECOSENZA K4202.02.53 5,49 Min/Km
301264SM5037379ROCCO COSENTINOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.03.12 5,50 Min/Km
302265SM503857PELLEGRINO ANTONIOASD APULIATHLETICA02.04.11 5,53 Min/Km
303266NTFM38148CARBONE ANTONIOATLETICA GRASSANO02.04.44 5,55 Min/Km
304267SM65496FRASCINO PASQUALINOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.04.56 5,55 Min/Km
305268SM404917LAFORGIA FELICIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.04.57 5,55 Min/Km
30638SF40916GABRIELE MARIELLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.05.07 5,56 Min/Km
30739SF654GIANNUZZI STEFANIAASD APULIATHLETICA02.05.19 5,56 Min/Km
308269SM405049BUCCOLIERI GIUSEPPEASD APULIATHLETICA02.05.20 5,56 Min/Km
30940SF507345MINZERA CARLAA.S.D. PODISTICA TALSANO02.05.46 5,58 Min/Km
310270NTFM39146GUIDO FABIOASD BASILEUS02.06.17 5,59 Min/Km
311271SM4553335BASTA GAETANORUNNERS GINOSA02.06.46 6,00 Min/Km
312272SM6016211CAPORUSSO UGO MATTIALUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.07.15 6,02 Min/Km
31341NTFF4364DIRENZO ANGELARUNCARD02.07.45 6,03 Min/Km
31442SF4010191DONADIO NUNZIAA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO02.08.43 6,06 Min/Km
315273SM4554190CIRIGLIANO EGIDIOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO02.08.43 6,06 Min/Km
316274SM4051213CRISTALDI ROCCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.09.06 6,07 Min/Km
317275SM4052235SOLLAZZO DONATELLOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.09.07 6,07 Min/Km
318276SM655192LOBARCO DOMENICOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO02.09.20 6,08 Min/Km
31943SF4011224MARRA LORENALUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.10.29 6,11 Min/Km
320277SM4555226MONTESANO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.10.29 6,11 Min/Km
321278SM6017336FERRARA VINCENZORUNNERS GINOSA02.11.36 6,14 Min/Km
322279SM5520215DI SANZA SERAFINOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.13.01 6,18 Min/Km
323280SM5521321ARGENTO VITO ANGELOA.S PODISTICA TARAS02.13.49 6,21 Min/Km
32444SF359237VIGGIANI ANNA BICELUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.17.30 6,31 Min/Km
32545SF4012107TOTARO KATIAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.17.42 6,32 Min/Km
32646SF7209BATTISTA ROSANNALUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.18.00 6,32 Min/Km
32747SF894FALESE VALERIAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.18.41 6,34 Min/Km
328281NTFM40122RUSSO GIANNIASD PICERNO RUN02.19.09 6,36 Min/Km
329282SM4556218FAVALE PIETRO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.19.09 6,36 Min/Km
330283SM5039219FEO MICHELELUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.19.27 6,37 Min/Km
33148SF454227MORRA TIZIANALUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.19.28 6,37 Min/Km
332284SM4557222LIUZZI VINCENZOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.19.28 6,37 Min/Km
333285SM4558228PASCHINO DOMENICOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.19.29 6,37 Min/Km
334286NTFM41124DI PAOLA GIUSEPPECSG CATANZARO LIDO02.33.01 7,15 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |