CLASSIFICA

DOLOMITI WINTER FEST

DIVISIONI:
10KM     10KMINCOPPIA     20KM     20KM_INCOPPIA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    OVER    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   TRAIL  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 85  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco
1 11TRAIL1226DELL'OSTA UZZEL GIORGIOA.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO01.05.27
2 22TRAIL2199POLETTO ROBERTOFAIZANE RUNNERS TEAM01.10.08+04:41
3 33TRAIL3274MENEGHEL DANIELE-01.11.35+06:08
4 44TRAIL4207BERTOLDI STEFANOLIBERO01.20.09+14:42
5 55TRAIL5219COMIN GIAMPIETROEMME RUNNING TEAM01.20.51+15:24
6 66TRAIL6247PERI LUCALIBERO01.21.25+15:58
7 77TRAIL7269ZANELLA JR MATTEO-01.21.34+16:07
8 88TRAIL8278RASS JONASPRATO01.22.08+16:41
9 99TRAIL9253RADAELLI DAVIDEG.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE01.22.09+16:42
10 1010TRAIL10250POVOLEDO DAVIDELIBERO01.22.23+16:56
11 1111TRAIL11202BACCELLI STEFANOIKP ORIENTEERING A.S.D.01.22.35+17:08
12 1212TRAIL12275MIRAVAL IVANLIBERO01.24.37+19:10
13 1313TRAIL13271DE LUCA RICARDOLIBERO01.24.38+19:11
14 1414TRAIL14210BIANCHI MASSIMOIKP ORIENTEERING A.S.D.01.25.05+19:38
15 1515TRAIL15223D'ANDREA MARIANOIKP ORIENTEERING A.S.D.01.27.03+21:36
16 1616TRAIL16112NERI MARCO-01.28.44+23:17
17 171TRAIL17280YOKOYAMA KAOLIELIBERO01.28.54+23:27
18 1817TRAIL1892MARCOLINI MIRCO-01.31.29+26:02
19 1918TRAIL19234LO SCALZO MARCOPOLISPORTIVA VENEZIA TRIATHLON01.32.33+27:06
20 2019TRAIL20213BOMBARDI ROBERTOLIBERO01.33.05+27:38
21 2120TRAIL21260SCHIEVANO ANDREAPOLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD01.34.01+28:34
22 2221TRAIL22268WALLISCH STEFANASV L.C. BOZEN RAIFFEISEN01.34.46+29:19
23 2322TRAIL23241MODENA ROBERTOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO01.34.59+29:32
24 2423TRAIL24267VIGATO FABRIZIOLIBERO01.35.37+30:10
25 2524TRAIL25172HINEK ANDREALIBERO01.35.54+30:27
26 2625TRAIL26236MAGRINI FABRIZIORUNCARD01.35.55+30:28
27 272TRAIL27216BROILO PAOLAATLETICA CLARINA01.37.12+31:45
28 2826TRAIL28231GIACOMELLI GIORGIOA.S.D.SENZA FRENI01.37.15+31:48
29 2927TRAIL29208BEVILACQUA MATTEORUNCARD01.37.32+32:05
30 303TRAIL30248PERRONE IDA ANNARUNCARD01.38.05+32:38
31 3128TRAIL31201ACCORRONI MASSIMOVARESE ORIENTEERING01.38.36+33:09
32 3229TRAIL32162YOUNG GEORGEMARATHON CLUB TRENTO01.38.52+33:25
33 3330TRAIL33272FORNASIER MAUROLIBERO01.40.13+34:46
34 3431TRAIL34125PIOLTELLI CARLO GIUSEPPEROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO01.41.30+36:03
35 3532TRAIL35239MARINELLO ANDREARUNCARD01.41.34+36:07
36 3633TRAIL36204BATTISTONI LUCAVARESE ORIENTEERING01.41.49+36:22
37 374TRAIL37244MOSCARDELLI CLAUDIAASD GENTE FUORI STRADA01.42.00+36:33
38 3834TRAIL38229FILIPPI FRANCOG.S. FRAVEGGIO01.43.43+38:16
39 3935TRAIL39225DE STEFANO CLAUDIOIKP ORIENTEERING A.S.D.01.43.50+38:23
40 405TRAIL40200POLETTO FRANCESCAFAIZANE RUNNERS TEAM01.43.58+38:31
41 4136TRAIL41276NANI IVANLIBERO01.45.23+39:56
42 4237TRAIL42258SALVATORE MASSIMO-01.46.17+40:50
43 436TRAIL4381LAPOMARDA ROSALISADOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE01.47.55+42:28
44 4438TRAIL44209BIAGETTI GIANPIEROATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI01.49.02+43:35
45 457TRAIL45251PUTZU DANIELAVARESE ORIENTEERING01.51.20+45:53
46 4639TRAIL4622BUCELLA ERMINIOATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO01.51.46+46:19
47 478TRAIL47228FERRARO RENE'EA.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA01.52.38+47:11
48 4840TRAIL4861FABRIS SIMONELA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE01.52.51+47:24
49 4941TRAIL49117PARISE BRUNOVICENZA RUNNERS01.52.51+47:24
50 5042TRAIL50279SOLDA PIETROLIBERO01.52.52+47:25
51 5143TRAIL51254RAMINA GABRIELEEMME RUNNING TEAM01.53.17+47:50
52 5244TRAIL52224DAINESE MASSIMOLIBERO01.53.54+48:27
53 5345TRAIL53235LUCIN LUIGIG.S. FRAVEGGIO01.54.02+48:35
54 5446TRAIL54257SALA' ANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA01.54.07+48:40
55 559TRAIL5537COLANTUONO MARIARUNCARD01.54.30+49:03
56 5610TRAIL56168FERRARIO SILVIALIBERO01.55.45+50:18
57 5711TRAIL57104MORETTO MANUELAPERCORRERE IL SILE01.56.15+50:48
58 5847TRAIL5898ARDIZZONE EMILIOTEAM OTC SSD ARL01.57.10+51:43
59 5948TRAIL59129POZZI GIOVANNI PIETROLIBERO01.59.50+54:23
60 6049TRAIL60252QUAGGIA DAVIDELIBERO02.01.14+55:47
61 6112TRAIL61243MORELLI STEFANIA-02.01.41+56:14
62 6213TRAIL62265TONIOLO MICHELAPOLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD02.03.58+58:31
63 6314TRAIL63206BERRA MARIAGRAZIAPOLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD02.03.58+58:31
64 6450TRAIL64256ROMANO MARCOLIBERO02.04.46+59:19
65 6515TRAIL65255RATTI VALENTINARUNCARD02.07.15+01:01:48
66 6651TRAIL66215BOSCOLO MAURO ALBERTOLIBERO02.11.02+01:05:35
67 6716TRAIL67227FAVERO STEFANIAPOLISPORTIVA AURORA 76 ASD02.13.24+01:07:57
68 6817TRAIL68233LAMBRICKX GAELLEDOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE02.15.17+01:09:50
69 6918TRAIL69230FULLIN MARA-02.17.48+01:12:21
70 7052TRAIL70237MARIANI ROBERTONUOVA VIRTUS CESENA02.17.51+01:12:24
71 7119TRAIL71273MARDARE TATIANARUNCARD02.21.00+01:15:33
72 7220TRAIL72263TALAMONA ROSELLAVARESE ORIENTEERING02.21.00+01:15:33
73 7321TRAIL73203BARBIERI ALESSANDRADOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE02.23.11+01:17:44
74 7453TRAIL74264TESTARMATA RAFFAELE-02.29.18+01:23:51
75 7522TRAIL75211BILLI CHRISTINELIBERO02.29.23+01:23:56
76 7654TRAIL76212BISELLO ELISEOLIBERO02.29.24+01:23:57
77 7755TRAIL77238MARINELLI MASSIMO EDOLOLIBERO02.32.12+01:26:45
78 7823TRAIL78259SCARPELLINI SILVIA-02.35.22+01:29:55
79 7924TRAIL79221CORSINI ELENA SABINALIBERO02.40.20+01:34:53
80 8025TRAIL80218CECCARELLI BARBARA-02.43.37+01:38:10
81 8126TRAIL81242MONTANARI MONICA-02.57.40+01:52:13
82 8227TRAIL82266TUMEDEI BARBARA-02.57.40+01:52:13
83 8328TRAIL83232GIORGINI LUCIA-02.57.41+01:52:14
84 8429TRAIL84270ZANIN ANNALIBERO03.02.34+01:57:07
85 8556TRAIL85217CASAGRANDE TOMMASOLIBERO03.02.35+01:57:08
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100