CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80   |   SM85   |   SM90  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA3: 173  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SM6011300MARESCA ANDREAASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS00.39.43 3,58 Min/Km
22SM6511403GALLO MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.55+00:12 3,59 Min/Km
33SM6021331LAGRASTA GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.39.58+00:15 3,59 Min/Km
44SM6031370VISANI CARLOATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.40.44+01:01 4,04 Min/Km
55SM6521420ACCALAI ADOLFOATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO00.41.05+01:22 4,07 Min/Km
66SM6041344OLIVA GIUSEPPEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.41.26+01:43 4,09 Min/Km
77SM6051383DIAFERIO RUGGIEROTEAM MARATHON S.S.D.00.41.33+01:50 4,09 Min/Km
88SM6061373FARIELLO CAMILLOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.42.05+02:22 4,13 Min/Km
99SM7011457BARBONETTI PIERINOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.42.08+02:25 4,13 Min/Km
1010SM6071345CICCI LINOATL. PARATICO00.42.12+02:29 4,13 Min/Km
1111SM6081356BERNARDI GIANCARLOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.42.23+02:40 4,14 Min/Km
1212SM6091369PESCE PIETROATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA00.42.30+02:47 4,15 Min/Km
1313SM60101337TRIGGIANI MATTEOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.40+02:57 4,16 Min/Km
1414SM6531386IEZZI PASQUALEASA ASCOLI PICENO00.42.41+02:58 4,16 Min/Km
1515SM60111372ALBRIZIO SALVATOREASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.43.11+03:28 4,19 Min/Km
1616SM60121319SCIACOVELLI BENEDETTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.27+03:44 4,21 Min/Km
1717SM60131342CISTERNINO MARCOASD APULIATHLETICA00.43.30+03:47 4,21 Min/Km
1818SM6541437PAPAPIETRO COSIMOTOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.43.30+03:47 4,21 Min/Km
1919SM6551432PETRAGLIA MICHELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.43.31+03:48 4,21 Min/Km
2020SM60141362D'AVERSA DAMIANOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.43.47+04:04 4,23 Min/Km
2121SM60151364CARRACCHIA GIAMPIEROSALENTO IS RUNNING00.44.06+04:23 4,25 Min/Km
2222SM60161329CAPRARELLA ARMANDOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.44.28+04:45 4,27 Min/Km
2323SM60171349DI BENEDETTO VINCENZOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.30+04:47 4,27 Min/Km
2424SM60181310BALDASSARRE FRANCESCOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.44.42+04:59 4,28 Min/Km
2525SM60191336SPIONE RICCARDOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.45.13+05:30 4,31 Min/Km
2626SM60201348DE LEONIBUS DOMENICOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.45.25+05:42 4,33 Min/Km
2727SM60211311CONVERTINI PIETROG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.45.31+05:48 4,33 Min/Km
2828SM7021456FARAGUNA LUCIANOATL. PARATICO00.45.37+05:54 4,34 Min/Km
2929SM60221330GRANDE MAUROPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.46.02+06:19 4,36 Min/Km
3030SM60231338DI NANNA GENNAROATLETICAMENTE00.46.04+06:21 4,36 Min/Km
3131SM60241374CAMPANELLI FRANCESCOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.46.10+06:27 4,37 Min/Km
3232SM60251346CLEMENTI GIANPIETROATL. PARATICO00.46.16+06:33 4,38 Min/Km
3333SM60261384CRIVELLARO GIANFRANCOAMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.00.46.26+06:43 4,39 Min/Km
3434SM7031464ZANCO ANTONIOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.46.27+06:44 4,39 Min/Km
3535SM6561435SEMERARO FRANCESCOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.46.51+07:08 4,41 Min/Km
3636SM60271304DELFINE FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.53+07:10 4,41 Min/Km
3737SM6571434LACARBONARA VITANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.46.53+07:10 4,41 Min/Km
3838SM60281301CAZZOLLA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.46.54+07:11 4,41 Min/Km
3939SM7041450DE FILIPPO ANSELMOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.47.06+07:23 4,43 Min/Km
4040SM6581422BARONI ANTONIOATL. PARATICO00.47.14+07:31 4,43 Min/Km
4141SM7051451PERAGINE ANTONIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.47.19+07:36 4,44 Min/Km
4242SM60291354TORRE SALVATOREASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA00.47.26+07:43 4,45 Min/Km
4343SM6591387VIVIAN WALTERA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.36+07:53 4,46 Min/Km
4444SM65101398DEL VENTO VITOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.47.51+08:08 4,47 Min/Km
4545SM7061454INDELLICATI VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.53+08:10 4,47 Min/Km
4646SM65111418CALAMITA DONATOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.47.54+08:11 4,47 Min/Km
4747SM60301377NARCISI FABRIZIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.48.04+08:21 4,48 Min/Km
4848SM60311367MONTINARO ROCCOLA MANDRA CALIMERA00.48.11+08:28 4,49 Min/Km
4949SM65121406PACE LUIGI GUGLIELMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.34+08:51 4,51 Min/Km
5050SM65131410DE GIRARDIS MODESTOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.48.34+08:51 4,51 Min/Km
5151SM60321347UNGARO ANGELOATL. PARATICO00.48.38+08:55 4,52 Min/Km
5252SM65141423DONADONI LIVIOATL. PARATICO00.48.51+09:08 4,53 Min/Km
5353SM60331355COSTARELLA LUCIANOATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE00.49.00+09:17 4,54 Min/Km
5454SM60341325GERVASIO SERGIO EDMONDOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.49.06+09:23 4,55 Min/Km
5555SM7071443AVERSA ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.49.14+09:31 4,55 Min/Km
5656SM65151408SANTORO GENNAROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.49.15+09:32 4,56 Min/Km
5757SM65161419TURSELLINO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.49.43+10:00 4,58 Min/Km
5858SM60351382SALVI FERNANDOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.49.48+10:05 4,59 Min/Km
5959SM65171433MARINO' MICHELEASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE00.49.49+10:06 4,59 Min/Km
6060SM7081587ROMANO DOMENICOATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.49.55+10:12 4,59 Min/Km
6161SM60361365BELLO CARLOGPDM LECCE00.50.08+10:25 5,01 Min/Km
6262SM65181407PETRONILLI PIETRO SANTEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.17+10:34 5,02 Min/Km
6363SM60371573MARRAFFA CARMELOASD FITNESS EXELLENCE SGIORGIO00.50.42+10:59 5,04 Min/Km
6464SM65191426SARACINO NICOLAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.50.47+11:04 5,05 Min/Km
6565SM60381359ZAROLA ANTONIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.50.50+11:07 5,05 Min/Km
6666SM65201402DE GRAZIA ANASTASIO MARIAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.50+11:07 5,05 Min/Km
6767SM60391380LIPPOLIS VITOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.50.56+11:13 5,06 Min/Km
6868SM60401340IAIA SALVATOREA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.50.57+11:14 5,06 Min/Km
6969SM7091459COLETTI ANTONIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.50.59+11:16 5,06 Min/Km
7070SM60411326CARBONE LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.30+11:47 5,09 Min/Km
7171SM65211414SPINAZZOLA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.42+11:59 5,10 Min/Km
7272SM65221428LABRIOLA SALVATOREPODISTICA TREPUZZI00.51.47+12:04 5,11 Min/Km
7373SM70101444GIANNOSI MAUROATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.51.48+12:05 5,11 Min/Km
7474SM60421303PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.52.26+12:43 5,15 Min/Km
7575SM65231415FILETTO COSIMO DAMIANOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.52.41+12:58 5,16 Min/Km
7676SM60431307SPORTELLI VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.44+13:01 5,16 Min/Km
7777SM60441332CAMPANELLA PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.45+13:02 5,17 Min/Km
7878SM60451312DIBELLO NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI00.53.01+13:18 5,18 Min/Km
7979SM70111452TRAVERSA NICOLA VITOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.53.02+13:19 5,18 Min/Km
8080SM65241416NAPOLETANO MAUROPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.53.06+13:23 5,19 Min/Km
8181SM60461360FERRI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.53.07+13:24 5,19 Min/Km
8282SM65251396FORINA FRANCESCOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.53.09+13:26 5,19 Min/Km
8383SM70121466STANGA ROBERTOGPDM LECCE00.53.24+13:41 5,20 Min/Km
8484SM60471314LETTINI MATTEOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.53.24+13:41 5,20 Min/Km
8585SM60481341NARDELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.53.38+13:55 5,22 Min/Km
8686SM60491366SILLAVI GIUSEPPEGPDM LECCE00.53.46+14:03 5,23 Min/Km
8787SM60501320DE BLASIO ANTONIOPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.53.46+14:03 5,23 Min/Km
8888SM60511328PAPARELLA SALVATOREBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.53.47+14:04 5,23 Min/Km
8989SM70131468RESTA LORENZOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.53.55+14:12 5,24 Min/Km
9090SM70141467BATTISTELLI LIVIANOCORSA DEI SANTI00.54.04+14:21 5,24 Min/Km
9191SM7511474VALENTE TOMMASOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.54.17+14:34 5,26 Min/Km
9292SM70151453CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.54.19+14:36 5,26 Min/Km
9393SM60521306LIPPOLIS GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.54.29+14:46 5,27 Min/Km
9494SM60531339VACCARIELLO ANTONIOATLETICAMENTE00.54.36+14:53 5,28 Min/Km
9595SM60541318PACE CARMINEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.54.36+14:53 5,28 Min/Km
9696SM60551316DE GRAZIA GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.54.36+14:53 5,28 Min/Km
9797SM70161449PAOLILLO LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.54.57+15:14 5,30 Min/Km
9898SM65261436SALINARI DAMIANO COSIMOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.55.02+15:19 5,30 Min/Km
9999SM7521473RONCO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.55.04+15:21 5,30 Min/Km
100100SM7531478DE VITA PASQUALEATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.55.06+15:23 5,31 Min/Km
101101SM60561351GIANSANTE ROBERTOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.55.07+15:24 5,31 Min/Km
102102SM60571302MINOIA FELICE LEONEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.55.07+15:24 5,31 Min/Km
103103SM70171446DE GRAZIA FORTUNATO LUCAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.55.08+15:25 5,31 Min/Km
104104SM65271394PICCIRILLI STEFANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.08+15:25 5,31 Min/Km
105105SM60581321RUSSO MARCANTONIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.55.18+15:35 5,32 Min/Km
106106SM60591381MASTRANGELO CARLO OSCARA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.55.25+15:42 5,33 Min/Km
107107SM60601379D'ANGELO ANTONIOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.55.26+15:43 5,33 Min/Km
108108SM60611352RAPINO ANGELOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.55.56+16:13 5,36 Min/Km
109109SM60621317L'ABATE POMPEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.56.02+16:19 5,36 Min/Km
110110SM70181448MONTEMURRO STEFANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.56.07+16:24 5,37 Min/Km
111111SM65281392LATTARULO CARMINEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.56.18+16:35 5,38 Min/Km
112112SM65291412LACANDELA GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.56.22+16:39 5,38 Min/Km
113113SM70191441TAMMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.35+16:52 5,40 Min/Km
114114SM60631324BINETTI SILVIO MARIA CRISTIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.56.52+17:09 5,41 Min/Km
115115SM65301393MAGGIPINTO PIETROA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.03+17:20 5,42 Min/Km
116116SM65311429GIANNONE LUIGIA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.57.06+17:23 5,43 Min/Km
117117SM70201442SCIANNAMEA GIUSEPPEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.57.08+17:25 5,43 Min/Km
118118SM65321425RAPINO NICOLAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.57.17+17:34 5,44 Min/Km
119119SM65331405LIUZZI PAOLOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.57.28+17:45 5,45 Min/Km
120120SM60641313CASTRO ROBERTOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.57.31+17:48 5,45 Min/Km
121121SM65341399DI PANTALEO MICHELEATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.57.44+18:01 5,46 Min/Km
122122SM70211455NAPOLETANO PAOLO LUIGIALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.57.47+18:04 5,47 Min/Km
123123SM65351404LIPPOLIS SAVERIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.57.47+18:04 5,47 Min/Km
124124SM65361395SABATO FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.52+18:09 5,47 Min/Km
125125SM60651350DI PRIMIO WALTERASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.58.01+18:18 5,48 Min/Km
126126SM7541476PANARO COSIMOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.58.01+18:18 5,48 Min/Km
127127SM8011481DE TOMA ANDREAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.58.01+18:18 5,48 Min/Km
128128SM60661363MARIANO MARIO SALVATOREA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.58.10+18:27 5,49 Min/Km
129129SM65371427PATERA GIOVANNIA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.58.23+18:40 5,50 Min/Km
130130SM60671305LATERZA ANTONIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.58.25+18:42 5,51 Min/Km
131131SM65381391GIGANTE DONATOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.58.51+19:08 5,53 Min/Km
132132SM60681357PIZZUTI PIETROLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.58.54+19:11 5,53 Min/Km
133133SM65391390D'ALOIA ANTONIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.42+19:59 5,58 Min/Km
134134SM65401417SABATO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.59.46+20:03 5,59 Min/Km
135135SM65411411L'ABATE GIULIANOPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.59.52+20:09 5,59 Min/Km
136136SM65421424MARCUCCI ROCCOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.00.01+20:18 6,00 Min/Km
137137SM70221439BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.00.35+20:52 6,04 Min/Km
138138SM70231461PACE ENZOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.01.00+21:17 6,06 Min/Km
139139SM60691375SANTACESARIA GIUSEPPEASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE01.01.26+21:43 6,09 Min/Km
140140SM70241458CERRONI ANTONIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.01.29+21:46 6,09 Min/Km
141141SM65431397CARAMIA DONATOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.01.34+21:51 6,09 Min/Km
142142SM60701323CAMPAGNA GAETANOATLETICA ADELFIA01.01.44+22:01 6,10 Min/Km
143143SM8021484MENGHI NINOATL. MAMELI RAVENNA01.01.50+22:07 6,11 Min/Km
144144SM70251445RAGONE GIOVANNIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.02.23+22:40 6,14 Min/Km
145145SM70261465CALO ANTONIOGPDM LECCE01.02.26+22:43 6,15 Min/Km
146146SM65441430NICOLACI DONATOGPDM LECCE01.02.26+22:43 6,15 Min/Km
147147SM60711343CHIRICO VELIO ANDREAATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA01.03.12+23:29 6,19 Min/Km
148148SM65451431GILIO ANDREABERNALDA RUNNERS01.03.22+23:39 6,20 Min/Km
149149SM70271440COSACCO MICHELEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.03.23+23:40 6,20 Min/Km
150150SM7551472NETTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.03.55+24:12 6,24 Min/Km
151151SM70281463LONGO MATTEOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.04.00+24:17 6,24 Min/Km
152152SM60721327FRAGOMELI FRANCESCOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.05.04+25:21 6,30 Min/Km
153153SM70291460DILIGENTI ENIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.05.07+25:24 6,31 Min/Km
154154SM60731361GALATI ANTONIOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01.06.11+26:28 6,37 Min/Km
155155SM65461413GIANFREDA VITOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.06.33+26:50 6,39 Min/Km
156156SM8511487MEMORIA DOMENICOA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01.07.03+27:20 6,42 Min/Km
157157SM70301462ROBERTI GIOVANNIASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.08.10+28:27 6,49 Min/Km
158158SM8031480LIPPOLIS VITANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.08.53+29:10 6,53 Min/Km
159159SM65471438SCARANO SAVINOAMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.01.10.12+30:29 7,01 Min/Km
160160SM60741309VALERIO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.10.13+30:30 7,01 Min/Km
161161SM7561471BUZZOTTA GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.13.12+33:29 7,19 Min/Km
162162SM65481385BOCCANERA TERSILIOATL.AMAT.OSIMO01.13.58+34:15 7,24 Min/Km
163163SM8041482L'ABBATE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.14.05+34:22 7,25 Min/Km
164164SM65491400PELLEGRINO SERGIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.15.36+35:53 7,34 Min/Km
165165SM70311447MILONE GAETANOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.15.37+35:54 7,34 Min/Km
166166SM7571470TORRE MICHELEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.20.22+40:39 8,02 Min/Km
167167SM65501389BUONSANTE MARIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.28.19+48:36 8,50 Min/Km
168168SM60751322BRUNO GIOVANNIATLETICA ADELFIA01.28.43+49:00 8,52 Min/Km
169169SM8051483MARAZIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.37.05+57:22 9,43 Min/Km
170170SM7581477TURI CARLOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.42.08+01:02:25 10,13 Min/Km
171171SM9011489PALMISANO LEONARDOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.48.42+01:08:59 10,52 Min/Km
172172SM60761371TUMMOLO LUCIANOATL. COLLEFERRO SEGNIRITIR+01:20:17 **
173173SM60771378FERRARA GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSARITIR+01:20:17 **
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100