CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   PF   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SF75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA4: 328  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
1 11SF11605DOSSENA SARALAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL00.33.47 3,23 Min/Km
2 22SF21616CHEKWEL JULIETG.S. LAMMARI00.34.04+00:17 3,24 Min/Km
3 77SF31628YAREMCHUK SOFIIAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.35.14+01:27 3,31 Min/Km
4 1111SF41620LA BARBERA SILVIACAIVANO RUNNERS00.36.18+02:31 3,38 Min/Km
5 1313SF51604GIUDICI GLORIA RITA ANTONIAFREE-ZONE00.36.41+02:54 3,40 Min/Km
6 1414SF61619CASCAVILLA MARIA CHIARAA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.36.46+02:59 3,41 Min/Km
7 1515SF71609BENIGNI LINDATOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN00.37.10+03:23 3,43 Min/Km
8 1919SF81630CHENAUX CAMILLE EUGENIELBM SPORT TEAM00.37.55+04:08 3,48 Min/Km
9 2020SF91627ERMINI AURORAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.37.58+04:11 3,48 Min/Km
10 2121SF101603BANI BARBARAFREE-ZONE00.38.07+04:20 3,49 Min/Km
11 2323SF111615BAZZONI ELEONORAG.S. LAMMARI00.38.26+04:39 3,51 Min/Km
12 2424SF121611KANGOGO SELINAH CHEPKOSKEIATL. CASTELLO00.38.34+04:47 3,51 Min/Km
13 2626SF131626CARNICELLI SARAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.38.47+05:00 3,53 Min/Km
14 3131SF141622COCCHI FRANCESCACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.39.12+05:25 3,55 Min/Km
15 3333SF151623PROIETTI FEDERICACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.39.24+05:37 3,56 Min/Km
16 3636SF161602TONIN FRANCESCAANA ATL.FELTRE00.39.54+06:07 3,59 Min/Km
17 4242SF171681CHERCIU MIRELA ALICECALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.40.31+06:44 4,03 Min/Km
18 4444SF181610CANUTO ELENAATL. CASTELLO00.40.37+06:50 4,04 Min/Km
19 5252SF191608DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE LUZ NADINEG.S.IL FIORINO00.41.28+07:41 4,09 Min/Km
20 5454SF201595DORONZO SABINA__XALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.42.01+08:14 4,12 Min/Km
21 6565SF211596RITI FRANCESCAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.22+09:35 4,20 Min/Km
22 7171SF221593MASTROROSA DELIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.43.57+10:10 4,24 Min/Km
23 8080SF231617TOGNERI ERICAG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.44.37+10:50 4,28 Min/Km
24 8787SF241621MARTINO MARIA ROSARIACLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.44.55+11:08 4,30 Min/Km
25 8888SF251606MARCUCCI SERENAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.58+11:11 4,30 Min/Km
26 9797SF261600SANTONASTASO ALESSIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.45.41+11:54 4,34 Min/Km
27 103103SF271607POLOPOLI ADALGISAA.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI00.46.13+12:26 4,37 Min/Km
28 118117SF281601DAMMICCO ADRIANAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.47.02+13:15 4,42 Min/Km
29 130129SF291594CALELLA ANNALISAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.48.09+14:22 4,49 Min/Km
30 138137SF301592MELIKHOVA EKATERINAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.46+14:59 4,53 Min/Km
31 155154SF311597DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.50.54+17:07 5,05 Min/Km
32 195194SF321599COLASANTO ANTONELLAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.54.03+20:16 5,24 Min/Km
33 220219SF331598SABBAGH MAROUAPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.57.33+23:46 5,45 Min/Km
34 221220SF341591CALDERARO MARIACUS BARI00.57.35+23:48 5,46 Min/Km
35 240239SF351618DE MATTEIS LAURA LESLEYROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO00.59.23+25:36 5,56 Min/Km
36 263262SF361614LOMBARDO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.02.10+28:23 6,13 Min/Km
37 292291SF371631ANTONANTE ANNAMARIAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA01.06.02+32:15 6,36 Min/Km
38 313312SF381624SANTI CHRISTINEC.S. ESERCITO01.11.32+37:45 7,09 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100