CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   PF   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SF75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA4: 328  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
1 44SF3511663ROMAGNOLO ELENACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO00.35.01+01:14 3,30 Min/Km
2 1717SF3521664ZACCAGNI ILARIACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO00.37.52+04:05 3,47 Min/Km
3 2727SF3531659BERTOLOTTI ELENAATL. CASTELLO00.38.52+05:05 3,53 Min/Km
4 3030SF3541677HERMAN MERY ELLENG.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO00.39.11+05:24 3,55 Min/Km
5 3737SF3551653BETTIN LORETTAATL. PARATICO00.39.58+06:11 3,59 Min/Km
6 3939SF3561825BENNICI BARBARAATL. CASONE NOCETO00.40.13+06:26 4,01 Min/Km
7 4040SF3571674RICCI LAURACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.40.30+06:43 4,03 Min/Km
8 4141SF3581643ALO' MARTAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.40.31+06:44 4,03 Min/Km
9 4747SF3591660NOCENTINI LINDAATL. CASTELLO00.41.14+07:27 4,07 Min/Km
10 4848SF35101670LAGHI SILVIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.41.17+07:30 4,08 Min/Km
11 5858SF35111645IANIA SILVANAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.42.06+08:19 4,13 Min/Km
12 5959SF35121671LAZZARINI MARINAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.42.25+08:38 4,15 Min/Km
13 7474SF35131657DI PRINZIO SARAA.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO00.44.09+10:22 4,25 Min/Km
14 7676SF35141658QUATTROCCHI SONIAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.44.18+10:31 4,26 Min/Km
15 8383SF35151666MENNILLO MARIA ELEONORACAIVANO RUNNERS00.44.42+10:55 4,28 Min/Km
16 9090SF35161673TOSI NADIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.45.10+11:23 4,31 Min/Km
17 9494SF35171644ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.32+11:45 4,33 Min/Km
18 105105SF35181667TORALDO VINCENZACAIVANO RUNNERS00.46.14+12:27 4,37 Min/Km
19 108108SF35191655RIBOLLA BARBARAATL. PARATICO00.46.24+12:37 4,38 Min/Km
20 111111SF35201640GIAMPAOLO STELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.46.35+12:48 4,40 Min/Km
21 114113SF35211652PANSARDI LUCIAACQUADELA BOLOGNA00.46.39+12:52 4,40 Min/Km
22 123122SF35221635CAPITANIO ANTONELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.30+13:43 4,45 Min/Km
23 132131SF35231647DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.18+14:31 4,50 Min/Km
24 148147SF35241678SONNANTE FABIANACRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS00.50.12+16:25 5,01 Min/Km
25 164163SF35251656CARAMANICO FRANCESCAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.23+17:36 5,08 Min/Km
26 181180SF35261648POCI SIMONAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.48+19:01 5,17 Min/Km
27 183182SF35271661COLUCCI VALENTINAA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.52.55+19:08 5,18 Min/Km
28 206205SF35281669ARGNANI GLORIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.55.27+21:40 5,33 Min/Km
29 212211SF35291662SCALINCI ROSAABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.56.39+22:52 5,40 Min/Km
30 224223SF35301651PALMISANO ANTONELLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.58.05+24:18 5,49 Min/Km
31 272271SF35311649CONVERTINI COMASIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.03.27+29:40 6,21 Min/Km
32 273272SF35321634DIPAOLA CLARAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.03.29+29:42 6,21 Min/Km
33 274273SF35331633RELLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.03.48+30:01 6,23 Min/Km
34 275274SF35341632GAMMONE MICHELAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.03.49+30:02 6,23 Min/Km
35 299298SF35351668GRZONA KATARZYNAA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01.08.02+34:15 6,48 Min/Km
36 318317SF35361642DIANORA RAFFAELLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.17.05+43:18 7,43 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100