CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   PF   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SF75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA4: 328  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
1 2525SF4011717DE LEO PALMAG.S. LAMMARI00.38.34+04:47 3,51 Min/Km
2 3838SF4021729PETREI VIRGINIAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.40.09+06:22 4,01 Min/Km
3 4646SF4031715SCATIGNA STEFANIASALENTO IS RUNNING00.40.58+07:11 4,06 Min/Km
4 5050SF4041703ALTEA ANTONELLAG.S. ATLETICA DOLIANOVA00.41.24+07:37 4,08 Min/Km
5 5353SF4051700GRISONI EVAATL. PARATICO00.41.36+07:49 4,10 Min/Km
6 5656SF4061701VAGNI MONICAATL. PARATICO00.42.04+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
7 5757SF4071724NERI ELENAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.42.04+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
8 6060SF4081709DELBECCHI STEFANIAATL. CASTELLO00.42.33+08:46 4,15 Min/Km
9 6363SF4091680MONFREDA DAMIANAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.02+09:15 4,18 Min/Km
10 6767SF40101702VASSALLI DANIELAATL. PARATICO00.43.33+09:46 4,21 Min/Km
11 7777SF40111723BALDI MANOELAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.44.19+10:32 4,26 Min/Km
12 8181SF40121694PISCHETOLA ROSALINDAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.41+10:54 4,28 Min/Km
13 9191SF40131688DI TACCHIO ROSAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.45.18+11:31 4,32 Min/Km
14 9292SF40141734ACQUAVIVA SILVIAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.20+11:33 4,32 Min/Km
15 9393SF40151733RUSSO MARISAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.45.31+11:44 4,33 Min/Km
16 100100SF40161732ROTOLO MARINAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.45.56+12:09 4,36 Min/Km
17 101101SF40171730DI LENA MARIANGELANUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.46.09+12:22 4,37 Min/Km
18 102102SF40181725CICCONE ROSAATLETICA SCIUTO00.46.12+12:25 4,37 Min/Km
19 104104SF40191721BONIBURINI DAGMARATL. CASONE NOCETO00.46.13+12:26 4,37 Min/Km
20 106106SF40201718MANIACI FRANCESCACAIVANO RUNNERS00.46.14+12:27 4,37 Min/Km
21 110110SF40211697BRUDAGLIO MARILENAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.46.27+12:40 4,39 Min/Km
22 119118SF40221692DONGHIA ORNELLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.47.07+13:20 4,43 Min/Km
23 139138SF40231713CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.49.01+15:14 4,54 Min/Km
24 147146SF40241685PUGLIESE MELINDAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.00+16:13 5,00 Min/Km
25 150149SF40251722MANFREDELLI ISACLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.50.17+16:30 5,02 Min/Km
26 152151SF40261684TETRO MICHELAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.50.26+16:39 5,03 Min/Km
27 154153SF40271695ROMANAZZI ELISABETTAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.51+17:04 5,05 Min/Km
28 156155SF40281683GRECO ROSANGELAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.50.54+17:07 5,05 Min/Km
29 158157SF40291687RENNA DEBORAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.50.59+17:12 5,06 Min/Km
30 159158SF40301704MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.51.01+17:14 5,06 Min/Km
31 166165SF40311705DE SALVO MARIAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.51.29+17:42 5,09 Min/Km
32 169168SF40321689PEZZOLLA DANIELAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.51.38+17:51 5,10 Min/Km
33 171170SF40331727RAPPOCCIOLO CARLAATLETICA SCIUTO00.51.44+17:57 5,10 Min/Km
34 175174SF40341707TRONI PATRIZIAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.52.06+18:19 5,13 Min/Km
35 178177SF40351728SURACI AGATA MARIAATLETICA SCIUTO00.52.19+18:32 5,14 Min/Km
36 179178SF40361690DE NICHILO FRANCESCAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.52.23+18:36 5,14 Min/Km
37 185184SF40371696CHIMENTI PASQUARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.53.08+19:21 5,19 Min/Km
38 189188SF40381693LO VECCHIO VALERIAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.53.28+19:41 5,21 Min/Km
39 190189SF40391716TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNALA MANDRA CALIMERA00.53.34+19:47 5,21 Min/Km
40 213212SF40401706TALARICO SIMONAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.56.40+22:53 5,40 Min/Km
41 214213SF40411714DONATEO VIVIANAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.56.42+22:55 5,40 Min/Km
42 250249SF40421686TERRONE ROSAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.00.18+26:31 6,02 Min/Km
43 279278SF40431699MINETTI DANIELAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.04.33+30:46 6,27 Min/Km
44 280279SF40441698BAVARO ANTONELLAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.04.33+30:46 6,27 Min/Km
45 287286SF40451726PUGLIESE VALERIA IRENEATLETICA SCIUTO01.05.14+31:27 6,31 Min/Km
46 300299SF40461712CASARANO MARINELLAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01.08.02+34:15 6,48 Min/Km
47 302301SF40471691ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.08.07+34:20 6,49 Min/Km
48 307306SF40481731FONSECA MARIA MICHELAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO01.10.18+36:31 7,02 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100