CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   PF   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SF75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA4: 328  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Azioni - Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
1 107107SF5511906STEA GABRIELLAA.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI00.46.16+12:29 4,38 Min/Km
2 124123SF5521896TORRI SALVEATL. PARATICO00.47.34+13:47 4,45 Min/Km
3 125124SF5531899SCENNA LIDIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.47.37+13:50 4,46 Min/Km
4 129128SF5541911FAGANDINI MARAATLETICA MANARA00.47.58+14:11 4,48 Min/Km
5 131130SF5551892CEA VINCENZARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.48.13+14:26 4,49 Min/Km
6 135134SF5561898RULLI MARIALUISAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.28+14:41 4,51 Min/Km
7 162161SF5571900TAMMARO ELENAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.12+17:25 5,07 Min/Km
8 163162SF5581891CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.51.13+17:26 5,07 Min/Km
9 168167SF5591907GARGIULO MARIAGPDM LECCE00.51.37+17:50 5,10 Min/Km
10 172171SF55101901CARNOVALE IVANALIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.51.48+18:01 5,11 Min/Km
11 176175SF55111905INGROSSO LAURAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.52.09+18:22 5,13 Min/Km
12 182181SF55121884DE CORATO GRAZIAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.52.51+19:04 5,17 Min/Km
13 194193SF55131885ANTONACCI ANNAMARIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.53.52+20:05 5,23 Min/Km
14 201200SF55141886SINISI GIUSEPPINAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.55.01+21:14 5,30 Min/Km
15 207206SF55151910SERGIO PORSIA ADELAIDEA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.55.40+21:53 5,34 Min/Km
16 209208SF55161913PLACCI LICIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.56.18+22:31 5,38 Min/Km
17 211210SF55171889PICCOLO TERESABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.56.29+22:42 5,39 Min/Km
18 223222SF55181902BORTONE MARCELLAA.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA00.57.48+24:01 5,47 Min/Km
19 226225SF55191883VITTORIONE GIUSEPPAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.58.17+24:30 5,50 Min/Km
20 227226SF55201914VALLI ANGELAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.58.18+24:31 5,50 Min/Km
21 246245SF55211895FRIGO ORIELEATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.01.00.08+26:21 6,01 Min/Km
22 247246SF55221908CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIALA MANDRA CALIMERA01.00.12+26:25 6,01 Min/Km
23 259258SF55231904GRASSO PATRIZIAABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01.01.49+28:02 6,11 Min/Km
24 270269SF55241894CAPODIECI ANTONELLAOLIMPO LATIANO01.03.18+29:31 6,20 Min/Km
25 278277SF55251893TANZELLA AGNESEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.04.26+30:39 6,27 Min/Km
26 282281SF55261903MAGGIO MARIA AURORAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01.04.51+31:04 6,29 Min/Km
27 289288SF55271897MAMMARELLA MARIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.05.31+31:44 6,33 Min/Km
28 293292SF55281915NERI ANGELAATLETICA SCIUTO01.06.04+32:17 6,36 Min/Km
29 296295SF55291882DEROBERTIS MARIAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.06.13+32:26 6,37 Min/Km
30 301300SF55301887PAGLIARULO ANTONIAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.08.06+34:19 6,49 Min/Km
31 311310SF55311909DE SANTIS LETIZIALA MANDRA CALIMERA01.10.43+36:56 7,04 Min/Km
32 320319SF55321888LACERENZA ARCANGELABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.17.24+43:37 7,44 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100