CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JF   |   PF   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SF75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA4: 328  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SF11605DOSSENA SARALAGUNA RUNNING SSD SRL00.33.47 3,23 Min/Km
22SF21616CHEKWEL JULIETG.S. LAMMARI00.34.04+00:17 3,24 Min/Km
33PF11580NIMBONA ELVANIECAIVANO RUNNERS00.34.12+00:25 3,25 Min/Km
44SF3511663ROMAGNOLO ELENACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO00.35.01+01:14 3,30 Min/Km
55PF21577NAHIMANA CAVALINEFREE-ZONE00.35.08+01:21 3,31 Min/Km
66JF11565MUNGULEYA ADHAG.S. LAMMARI00.35.12+01:25 3,31 Min/Km
77SF31628YAREMCHUK SOFIIAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.35.14+01:27 3,31 Min/Km
88PF31579REINA NICOLE SVETLANACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO00.35.23+01:36 3,32 Min/Km
99PF41585LONEDO REBECCAATL.VICENTINA00.35.49+02:02 3,35 Min/Km
1010SF4511805IOZZIA IVANACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.36.16+02:29 3,38 Min/Km
1111SF41620LA BARBERA SILVIACAIVANO RUNNERS00.36.18+02:31 3,38 Min/Km
1212PF51581FANTINEL ILARIAC.S. ESERCITO00.36.35+02:48 3,40 Min/Km
1313SF51604GIUDICI GLORIA RITA ANTONIAFREE-ZONE00.36.41+02:54 3,40 Min/Km
1414SF61619CASCAVILLA MARIA CHIARAA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.36.46+02:59 3,41 Min/Km
1515SF71609BENIGNI LINDATOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN00.37.10+03:23 3,43 Min/Km
1616JF21569CESARO' MICHELAC.U.S. TORINO00.37.26+03:39 3,45 Min/Km
1717SF3521664ZACCAGNI ILARIACUS PRO PATRIA MILANO00.37.52+04:05 3,47 Min/Km
1818PF61583TUCCITTO ALESSIAA.S.D. TRINACRIA SPORT00.37.52+04:05 3,47 Min/Km
1919SF81630CHENAUX CAMILLE EUGENIELBM SPORT TEAM00.37.55+04:08 3,48 Min/Km
2020SF91627ERMINI AURORAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.37.58+04:11 3,48 Min/Km
2121SF101603BANI BARBARAFREE-ZONE00.38.07+04:20 3,49 Min/Km
2222SF4521793DARDINI CLAUDIAG.S. LAMMARI00.38.21+04:34 3,50 Min/Km
2323SF111615BAZZONI ELEONORAG.S. LAMMARI00.38.26+04:39 3,51 Min/Km
2424SF121611KANGOGO SELINAH CHEPKOSKEIATL. CASTELLO00.38.34+04:47 3,51 Min/Km
2525SF4011717DE LEO PALMAG.S. LAMMARI00.38.34+04:47 3,51 Min/Km
2626SF131626CARNICELLI SARAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.38.47+05:00 3,53 Min/Km
2727SF3531659BERTOLOTTI ELENAATL. CASTELLO00.38.52+05:05 3,53 Min/Km
2828SF5011850CARRARA ENRICAATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.00.38.57+05:10 3,54 Min/Km
2929PF71584TOZZATO AGNESEATLETICA MOGLIANO00.39.03+05:16 3,54 Min/Km
3030SF3541677HERMAN MERY ELLENG.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO00.39.11+05:24 3,55 Min/Km
3131SF141622COCCHI FRANCESCACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.39.12+05:25 3,55 Min/Km
3232SF4531773TISI PATRIZIAATL. PARATICO00.39.15+05:28 3,56 Min/Km
3333SF151623PROIETTI FEDERICACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.39.24+05:37 3,56 Min/Km
3434PF81576ILARI AZZURRAATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.39.37+05:50 3,58 Min/Km
3535PF91578ULIVIERI CASSANDRAG.S.IL FIORINO00.39.50+06:03 3,59 Min/Km
3636SF161602TONIN FRANCESCAANA ATL.FELTRE00.39.54+06:07 3,59 Min/Km
3737SF3551653BETTIN LORETTAATL. PARATICO00.39.58+06:11 3,59 Min/Km
3838SF4021729PETREI VIRGINIAA.S.D. ACSI ITALIA ATLETICA00.40.09+06:22 4,01 Min/Km
3939SF3561825BENNICI BARBARAATL. CASONE NOCETO00.40.13+06:26 4,01 Min/Km
4040SF3571674RICCI LAURACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.40.30+06:43 4,03 Min/Km
4141SF3581643ALO' MARTAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.40.31+06:44 4,03 Min/Km
4242SF171681CHERCIU MIRELA ALICECALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.40.31+06:44 4,03 Min/Km
4343SF4541772TIBURZI VALERIAATL. PARATICO00.40.33+06:46 4,03 Min/Km
4444SF181610CANUTO ELENAATL. CASTELLO00.40.37+06:50 4,04 Min/Km
4545SF5021851CAROBBIO NIVESATL. PARATICO00.40.44+06:57 4,04 Min/Km
4646SF4031715SCATIGNA STEFANIASALENTO IS RUNNING00.40.58+07:11 4,06 Min/Km
4747SF3591660NOCENTINI LINDAATL. CASTELLO00.41.14+07:27 4,07 Min/Km
4848SF35101670LAGHI SILVIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.41.17+07:30 4,08 Min/Km
4949SF5031852COCCHETTI MARIAATL. PARATICO00.41.23+07:36 4,08 Min/Km
5050SF4041703ALTEA ANTONELLAG.S. ATLETICA DOLIANOVA00.41.24+07:37 4,08 Min/Km
5151SF4551800GUALTIERI LARAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.41.27+07:40 4,09 Min/Km
5252SF191608DE LA CRUZ AGUIRRE LUZ NADINEG.S.IL FIORINO00.41.28+07:41 4,09 Min/Km
5353SF4051700GRISONI EVAATL. PARATICO00.41.36+07:49 4,10 Min/Km
5454SF201595DORONZO SABINA__XALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.42.01+08:14 4,12 Min/Km
5555JF31568GIUSEPPETTI ELISAAD MAIORA FRASCATI00.42.04+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
5656SF4061701VAGNI MONICAATL. PARATICO00.42.04+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
5757SF4071724NERI ELENAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.42.04+08:17 4,12 Min/Km
5858SF35111645IANIA SILVANAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.42.06+08:19 4,13 Min/Km
5959SF35121671LAZZARINI MARINAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.42.25+08:38 4,15 Min/Km
6060SF4081709DELBECCHI STEFANIAATL. CASTELLO00.42.33+08:46 4,15 Min/Km
6161SF4561771ILLINI ROBERTAATL. PARATICO00.42.37+08:50 4,16 Min/Km
6262JF41562RICCHIUTO LORENAU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00.42.43+08:56 4,16 Min/Km
6363SF4091680MONFREDA DAMIANAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.02+09:15 4,18 Min/Km
6464SF4571770CALVI NADIAATL. PARATICO00.43.14+09:27 4,19 Min/Km
6565SF211596RITI FRANCESCAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.22+09:35 4,20 Min/Km
6666SF5041857CICCOTELLI GLORIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.43.23+09:36 4,20 Min/Km
6767SF40101702VASSALLI DANIELAATL. PARATICO00.43.33+09:46 4,21 Min/Km
6868SF4581738LAVARRA MARAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.43.36+09:49 4,22 Min/Km
6969SF4591780COZZI ALESSANDRAATL. CASTELLO00.43.48+10:01 4,23 Min/Km
7070SF45101795MORBIDONI MILENAATL. POTENZA PICENA00.43.54+10:07 4,23 Min/Km
7171SF221593MASTROROSA DELIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.43.57+10:10 4,24 Min/Km
7272SF45111806PATERLINI DANIELACALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.00.44.05+10:18 4,25 Min/Km
7373SF45121760DELFINE EMMAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.05+10:18 4,25 Min/Km
7474SF35131657DI PRINZIO SARAA.S. DILET.LIB.ATLETICA RAPINO00.44.09+10:22 4,25 Min/Km
7575SF5051859BIANCO FAUSTINAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.44.10+10:23 4,25 Min/Km
7676SF35141658QUATTROCCHI SONIAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.44.18+10:31 4,26 Min/Km
7777SF40111723BALDI MANOELAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.44.19+10:32 4,26 Min/Km
7878SF45131778SPADACCINI BARBARAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.25+10:38 4,27 Min/Km
7979SF5061869BILLI FRANCAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA00.44.30+10:43 4,27 Min/Km
8080SF231617TOGNERI ERICAG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.44.37+10:50 4,28 Min/Km
8181SF40121694PISCHETOLA ROSALINDAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.41+10:54 4,28 Min/Km
8282SF45141798RICCARDI MONICA ALESSANDRAASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC00.44.41+10:54 4,28 Min/Km
8383SF35151666MENNILLO MARIA ELEONORACAIVANO RUNNERS00.44.42+10:55 4,28 Min/Km
8484JF51566PULPITO BERNADETTEA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.44.44+10:57 4,28 Min/Km
8585SF45151747ZACCHEO MARIE FRANCEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.44.51+11:04 4,29 Min/Km
8686SF45161736FORNARELLI GIUSEPPINAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.44.54+11:07 4,29 Min/Km
8787SF241621MARTINO MARIA ROSARIACLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.44.55+11:08 4,30 Min/Km
8888SF251606MARCUCCI SERENAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.58+11:11 4,30 Min/Km
8989SF6011931SASSI ANTONELLAG.S.IL FIORINO00.45.01+11:14 4,30 Min/Km
9090SF35161673TOSI NADIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.45.10+11:23 4,31 Min/Km
9191SF40131688DI TACCHIO ROSAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.45.18+11:31 4,32 Min/Km
9292SF40141734ACQUAVIVA SILVIAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.20+11:33 4,32 Min/Km
9393SF40151733RUSSO MARISAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.45.31+11:44 4,33 Min/Km
9494SF35171644ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.32+11:45 4,33 Min/Km
9595SF45171781GRECO PAMELASARACENATLETICA00.45.32+11:45 4,33 Min/Km
9696SF6021935LORENZONI MARIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.45.35+11:48 4,34 Min/Km
9797SF261600SANTONASTASO ALESSIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.45.41+11:54 4,34 Min/Km
9898SF5071816LUCHENA ROSAASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.45.44+11:57 4,34 Min/Km
9999SF45181769MADAGHIELE MARIAOLIMPO LATIANO00.45.52+12:05 4,35 Min/Km
100100SF40161732ROTOLO MARINAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.45.56+12:09 4,36 Min/Km
101101SF40171730DI LENA MARIANGELANUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.46.09+12:22 4,37 Min/Km
102102SF40181725CICCONE ROSAATLETICA SCIUTO00.46.12+12:25 4,37 Min/Km
103103SF271607POLOPOLI ADALGISAA.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI00.46.13+12:26 4,37 Min/Km
104104SF40191721BONIBURINI DAGMARATL. CASONE NOCETO00.46.13+12:26 4,37 Min/Km
105105SF35181667TORALDO VINCENZACAIVANO RUNNERS00.46.14+12:27 4,37 Min/Km
106106SF40201718MANIACI FRANCESCACAIVANO RUNNERS00.46.14+12:27 4,37 Min/Km
107107SF5511906STEA GABRIELLAA.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI00.46.16+12:29 4,38 Min/Km
108108SF35191655RIBOLLA BARBARAATL. PARATICO00.46.24+12:37 4,38 Min/Km
109109SF45191787DISTANTE MARIA GRAZIAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.46.25+12:38 4,39 Min/Km
110110SF40211697BRUDAGLIO MARILENAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.46.27+12:40 4,39 Min/Km
111111SF35201640GIAMPAOLO STELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.46.35+12:48 4,40 Min/Km
112112SF45201767CARELLA MADDALENAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.36+12:49 4,40 Min/Km
1130SCON11679SCONOSCIUTO 1679-00.46.39+12:52 4,40 Min/Km
114113SF35211652PANSARDI LUCIAACQUADELA BOLOGNA00.46.39+12:52 4,40 Min/Km
115114SF45211755LAMACCHIA TIZIANALA PIETRA00.46.50+13:03 4,41 Min/Km
116115SF45221748AMMIRATO CINZIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.46.59+13:12 4,42 Min/Km
117116SF45231807CAZZOLLA ROSACORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.47.01+13:14 4,42 Min/Km
118117SF281601DAMMICCO ADRIANAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.47.02+13:15 4,42 Min/Km
119118SF40221692DONGHIA ORNELLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.47.07+13:20 4,43 Min/Km
120119SF45241799CHENDI PAOLAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.47.09+13:22 4,43 Min/Km
121120SF5081856BASSANI LORELLAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.47.09+13:22 4,43 Min/Km
122121SF5091870PASELLO NICOLETTAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.47.16+13:29 4,44 Min/Km
123122SF35221635CAPITANIO ANTONELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.30+13:43 4,45 Min/Km
124123SF5521896TORRI SALVEATL. PARATICO00.47.34+13:47 4,45 Min/Km
125124SF5531899SCENNA LIDIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.47.37+13:50 4,46 Min/Km
126125SF45251792SCATIGNA ALESSANDRASALENTO IS RUNNING00.47.46+13:59 4,47 Min/Km
127126SF50101865PASCALI SONIAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.47.47+14:00 4,47 Min/Km
128127SF50111835CITTADINO ANNUNZIATASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.47.56+14:09 4,48 Min/Km
129128SF5541911FAGANDINI MARAATLETICA MANARA00.47.58+14:11 4,48 Min/Km
130129SF291594CALELLA ANNALISAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.48.09+14:22 4,49 Min/Km
131130SF5551892CEA VINCENZARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.48.13+14:26 4,49 Min/Km
132131SF35231647DALBA ROBERTABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.18+14:31 4,50 Min/Km
133132SF45261811BUSLYETA ZANETMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.19+14:32 4,50 Min/Km
134133SF50121855ACETO MARILENAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.19+14:32 4,50 Min/Km
135134SF5561898RULLI MARIALUISAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.28+14:41 4,51 Min/Km
136135SF50131867CENTONZE ANNAGPDM LECCE00.48.41+14:54 4,52 Min/Km
137136SF45271749VINCIGUERRA ANGELAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.48.41+14:54 4,52 Min/Km
138137SF301592MELIKHOVA EKATERINAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.46+14:59 4,53 Min/Km
139138SF40231713CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.49.01+15:14 4,54 Min/Km
140139SF6031936TOMA GRAZIAATLETICA SCIUTO00.49.18+15:31 4,56 Min/Km
141140SF45281783PELLICO ANTONELLAA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.49.21+15:34 4,56 Min/Km
142141SF50141833BOTTA VALENTINAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.22+15:35 4,56 Min/Km
143142SF45291790ZILLI STEFANIAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.49.33+15:46 4,57 Min/Km
144143SF45301801CARACCIOLO MARIAATLETICA SCIUTO00.49.34+15:47 4,57 Min/Km
145144SF45311735SARNARI LARAATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00.49.35+15:48 4,58 Min/Km
146145SF45321779DE NAPOLI STEFANIACOSENZA K4200.49.46+15:59 4,59 Min/Km
147146SF40241685PUGLIESE MELINDAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.00+16:13 5,00 Min/Km
148147SF35241678SONNANTE FABIANACRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS00.50.12+16:25 5,01 Min/Km
149148SF45331789MARGIOTTA MARIA GRAZIAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.50.16+16:29 5,02 Min/Km
150149SF40251722MANFREDELLI ISACLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.50.17+16:30 5,02 Min/Km
151150SF50151868PALAZZO MARIA LUCIATREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.00.50.18+16:31 5,02 Min/Km
152151SF40261684TETRO MICHELAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.50.26+16:39 5,03 Min/Km
153152SF50161854PAOLI SABRINAATL. PARATICO00.50.31+16:44 5,03 Min/Km
154153SF40271695ROMANAZZI ELISABETTAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.51+17:04 5,05 Min/Km
155154SF311597DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.50.54+17:07 5,05 Min/Km
156155SF40281683GRECO ROSANGELAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.50.54+17:07 5,05 Min/Km
157156SF6041928BOESI MARIA GRAZIAATL. PARATICO00.50.58+17:11 5,06 Min/Km
158157SF40291687RENNA DEBORAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.50.59+17:12 5,06 Min/Km
159158SF40301704MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.51.01+17:14 5,06 Min/Km
160159JF61563LUFRANO GLORIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.06+17:19 5,07 Min/Km
161160SF6051934CAMASSA ALESSANDRAGPDM LECCE00.51.08+17:21 5,07 Min/Km
162161SF5571900TAMMARO ELENAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.12+17:25 5,07 Min/Km
163162SF5581891CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.51.13+17:26 5,07 Min/Km
164163SF35251656CARAMANICO FRANCESCAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.23+17:36 5,08 Min/Km
165164SF45341804SCARANO LOREDANAATLETICA SCIUTO00.51.27+17:40 5,09 Min/Km
166165SF40311705DE SALVO MARIAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.51.29+17:42 5,09 Min/Km
167166SF45351797MILANI BIANCAROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO00.51.33+17:46 5,09 Min/Km
168167SF5591907GARGIULO MARIAGPDM LECCE00.51.37+17:50 5,10 Min/Km
169168SF40321689PEZZOLLA DANIELAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.51.38+17:51 5,10 Min/Km
170169SF45361757LATTANZIO CINZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.39+17:52 5,10 Min/Km
171170SF40331727RAPPOCCIOLO CARLAATLETICA SCIUTO00.51.44+17:57 5,10 Min/Km
172171SF55101901CARNOVALE IVANALIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.51.48+18:01 5,11 Min/Km
173172SF50171847DITARANTO VINCENZAATLETICAMENTE00.51.49+18:02 5,11 Min/Km
174173SF45371751MINUNNI GRAZIANAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.51.54+18:07 5,11 Min/Km
175174SF40341707TRONI PATRIZIAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.52.06+18:19 5,13 Min/Km
176175SF55111905INGROSSO LAURAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.52.09+18:22 5,13 Min/Km
177176SF45381763ARGENTIERO MARINABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.52.09+18:22 5,13 Min/Km
178177SF40351728SURACI AGATA MARIAATLETICA SCIUTO00.52.19+18:32 5,14 Min/Km
179178SF40361690DE NICHILO FRANCESCAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.52.23+18:36 5,14 Min/Km
180179SF45391759OLIVA LUCIAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.52.28+18:41 5,15 Min/Km
181180SF35261648POCI SIMONAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.48+19:01 5,17 Min/Km
182181SF55121884DE CORATO GRAZIAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.52.51+19:04 5,17 Min/Km
183182SF35271661COLUCCI VALENTINAA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.52.55+19:08 5,18 Min/Km
184183SF50181864MARTINA ROBERTAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.53.06+19:19 5,19 Min/Km
185184SF40371696CHIMENTI PASQUARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.53.08+19:21 5,19 Min/Km
186185SF50191866PETRELLI ANNAMARIAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.53.09+19:22 5,19 Min/Km
187186SF45401815PARRAVICINI MONICAAMATORI ATL. CASORATE S.00.53.13+19:26 5,19 Min/Km
188187SF45411753MARINGELLI MARIAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.53.27+19:40 5,21 Min/Km
189188SF40381693LO VECCHIO VALERIAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.53.28+19:41 5,21 Min/Km
190189SF40391716TOMMASI ADRIANA ANNALA MANDRA CALIMERA00.53.34+19:47 5,21 Min/Km
191190SF50201820DELFINE MARCELLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.53.35+19:48 5,22 Min/Km
192191SF50211840PAOLILLO MARIA ASSUNTABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.53.44+19:57 5,22 Min/Km
193192SF50221862BIANCO RAFFAELLAS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.53.48+20:01 5,23 Min/Km
194193SF55131885ANTONACCI ANNAMARIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.53.52+20:05 5,23 Min/Km
195194SF321599COLASANTO ANTONELLAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.54.03+20:16 5,24 Min/Km
196195SF50231858MACCARONE STEFANIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.54.09+20:22 5,25 Min/Km
197196SF6511949MARTINI GABRIELLACAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE00.54.10+20:23 5,25 Min/Km
198197JF71564MARTUCCI VERDIANAPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.54.11+20:24 5,25 Min/Km
199198SF6061588TATO' MARIA ADDOLORATABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.54.39+20:52 5,28 Min/Km
200199SF45421762SIMONE RITAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.54.51+21:04 5,29 Min/Km
201200SF55141886SINISI GIUSEPPINAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.55.01+21:14 5,30 Min/Km
202201SF50241853MARAZZONE GIULIANAATL. PARATICO00.55.05+21:18 5,31 Min/Km
203202SF50251828RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.55.14+21:27 5,31 Min/Km
204203SF7011966COSTANTINI FRANCAPRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO00.55.20+21:33 5,32 Min/Km
205204SF45431740D'AMBRA ROSANNAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.55.24+21:37 5,32 Min/Km
206205SF35281669ARGNANI GLORIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.55.27+21:40 5,33 Min/Km
207206SF55151910SERGIO PORSIA ADELAIDEA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.55.40+21:53 5,34 Min/Km
208207SF50261837DE VINCENZO MARIA STERPETABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.55.48+22:01 5,35 Min/Km
209208SF55161913PLACCI LICIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.56.18+22:31 5,38 Min/Km
210209SF45441776PETACCIA STEFANIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.56.18+22:31 5,38 Min/Km
211210SF55171889PICCOLO TERESABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.56.29+22:42 5,39 Min/Km
212211SF35291662SCALINCI ROSAABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.56.39+22:52 5,40 Min/Km
213212SF40401706TALARICO SIMONAASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.56.40+22:53 5,40 Min/Km
214213SF40411714DONATEO VIVIANAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.56.42+22:55 5,40 Min/Km
215214SF6071933ORLANDO ANNAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.56.42+22:55 5,40 Min/Km
216215SF6081922MERCO NICOLETTAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.56.44+22:57 5,40 Min/Km
217216SF50271832BALDASSARRE SILVIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.56.57+23:10 5,42 Min/Km
218217SF50281834MAURO MARIA PAOLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.56.57+23:10 5,42 Min/Km
219218SF50291826DELFINE PATRIZIAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.18+23:31 5,44 Min/Km
220219SF331598SABBAGH MAROUAPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.57.33+23:46 5,45 Min/Km
221220SF341591CALDERARO MARIACUS BARI00.57.35+23:48 5,46 Min/Km
222221SF6521941D'ALONZO CHIARINAATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.57.40+23:53 5,46 Min/Km
223222SF55181902BORTONE MARCELLAA.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA00.57.48+24:01 5,47 Min/Km
224223SF35301651PALMISANO ANTONELLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.58.05+24:18 5,49 Min/Km
225224SF45451752PORRO SILVANAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.58.12+24:25 5,49 Min/Km
226225SF55191883VITTORIONE GIUSEPPAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.58.17+24:30 5,50 Min/Km
227226SF55201914VALLI ANGELAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.58.18+24:31 5,50 Min/Km
228227SF45461775LANARO CHIOLA CATIUSCIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.58.18+24:31 5,50 Min/Km
229228SF6531946PERGER ROSAATL. PARATICO00.58.19+24:32 5,50 Min/Km
230229SF45471784SANTORO TAMARAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.58.28+24:41 5,51 Min/Km
231230SF45481791MASSIMI ENRICAPODISTICA MAGLIESE00.58.34+24:47 5,51 Min/Km
232231SF6091923BIASI MARIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.58.37+24:50 5,52 Min/Km
233232SF45491750LOCOROTONDO ISABELLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.58.52+25:05 5,53 Min/Km
234233SF50301845APRILE SABRINAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.58.58+25:11 5,54 Min/Km
235234SF6541956TADDEO PASQUA ROSAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.58.59+25:12 5,54 Min/Km
236235SF60101930D'ARTISTA DANIELAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.59.00+25:13 5,54 Min/Km
237236SF50311827MIGNOZZI ANNAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.14+25:27 5,55 Min/Km
238237SF45501739DE CARNE CECILIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.59.18+25:31 5,56 Min/Km
239238SF50321873BUFANO ANTONELLAG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.59.21+25:34 5,56 Min/Km
240239SF351618DE MATTEIS LAURA LESLEYROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO00.59.23+25:36 5,56 Min/Km
241240SF50331839DORONZO GRAZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.59.28+25:41 5,57 Min/Km
242241SF50341846FORTUNATO MARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.32+25:45 5,57 Min/Km
243242SF60111921DI SIBIO ANGELAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.59.51+26:04 5,59 Min/Km
244243SF50351848ANTONACCI ANTONIETTAFRONTRUNNERS00.59.54+26:07 5,59 Min/Km
245244SF6551954VERZELLESI MARIA PIAATLETICA 85 FAENZA00.59.56+26:09 5,59 Min/Km
246245SF55211895FRIGO ORIELEATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.01.00.08+26:21 6,01 Min/Km
247246SF55221908CANDELIERI MARIA GRAZIALA MANDRA CALIMERA01.00.12+26:25 6,01 Min/Km
248247SF45511758PERSIA ANNAMARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.00.15+26:28 6,02 Min/Km
249248SF50361830CAVALLO ELENAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.00.18+26:31 6,02 Min/Km
250249SF40421686TERRONE ROSAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.00.18+26:31 6,02 Min/Km
251250SF45521802GALLO TIZIANAATLETICA SCIUTO01.00.23+26:36 6,02 Min/Km
252251SF50371819DELFINE ELISABETTAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.00.29+26:42 6,03 Min/Km
253252SF50381842LATTARULO MARIANNAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.00.53+27:06 6,05 Min/Km
254253SF45531785MANCA SIMONETTAA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI01.00.54+27:07 6,05 Min/Km
255254SF50391817CISTERNINO CLEMENTINAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.01.09+27:22 6,07 Min/Km
256255SF50401841CHIMIENTI DOMENICAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE01.01.17+27:30 6,08 Min/Km
257256SF45541777RASTELLI CLARAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.01.28+27:41 6,09 Min/Km
258257SF45551765LUCARELLA MICHELAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.01.43+27:56 6,10 Min/Km
259258SF55231904GRASSO PATRIZIAABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI01.01.49+28:02 6,11 Min/Km
260259SF45561796CENSI RACHELAG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO01.01.58+28:11 6,12 Min/Km
261260SF45571768PASTORE MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.01.58+28:11 6,12 Min/Km
262261SF60121927DE PALMA MARIA TERESAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE01.02.05+28:18 6,13 Min/Km
263262SF361614LOMBARDO MARIA SERENAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.02.10+28:23 6,13 Min/Km
264263SF6561944LOVIGLIO PASQUAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.02.32+28:45 6,15 Min/Km
265264SF45581788MARENACI MARIA CRISTINAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.02.34+28:47 6,15 Min/Km
266265SF45591761LUISI CARMELAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.02.37+28:50 6,16 Min/Km
267266SF60131929CONTROGUERRA LETIZIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.02.37+28:50 6,16 Min/Km
268267SF45601813TRIVISANI ANNA MARIAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.01.02.40+28:53 6,16 Min/Km
269268SF45611786CANNOLETTA MICHELAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.03.04+29:17 6,18 Min/Km
270269SF55241894CAPODIECI ANTONELLAOLIMPO LATIANO01.03.18+29:31 6,20 Min/Km
271270SF50411863BRACCIALE MARIA STELLAC.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E VIT01.03.23+29:36 6,20 Min/Km
272271SF35311649CONVERTINI COMASIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.03.27+29:40 6,21 Min/Km
273272SF35321634DIPAOLA CLARAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.03.29+29:42 6,21 Min/Km
274273SF35331633RELLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.03.48+30:01 6,23 Min/Km
275274SF35341632GAMMONE MICHELAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.03.49+30:02 6,23 Min/Km
276275SF45621782SPADA ILARIAS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI01.03.58+30:11 6,24 Min/Km
277276SF50421831TOMASELLI TERESAATLETICA PRO CANOSA01.04.03+30:16 6,24 Min/Km
278277SF55251893TANZELLA AGNESEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.04.26+30:39 6,27 Min/Km
279278SF40431699MINETTI DANIELAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.04.33+30:46 6,27 Min/Km
280279SF40441698BAVARO ANTONELLAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.04.33+30:46 6,27 Min/Km
281280SF6571948STRANCONE ROSETTACOSENZA K4201.04.49+31:02 6,29 Min/Km
282281SF55261903MAGGIO MARIA AURORAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01.04.51+31:04 6,29 Min/Km
283282SF7021961DELBARBA EUGENIAATL. PARATICO01.04.59+31:12 6,30 Min/Km
284283SF50431829RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.05.04+31:17 6,30 Min/Km
285284SF45631764SCHIRALDI GIOVANNAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.05.07+31:20 6,31 Min/Km
286285SF50441860SCALZO MICHELALIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA01.05.13+31:26 6,31 Min/Km
287286SF40451726PUGLIESE VALERIA IRENEATLETICA SCIUTO01.05.14+31:27 6,31 Min/Km
288287SF6581943CROCI ORNELLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.05.16+31:29 6,32 Min/Km
289288SF55271897MAMMARELLA MARIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.05.31+31:44 6,33 Min/Km
290289SF45641810SIMONETTI MARIA SCALATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.05.41+31:54 6,34 Min/Km
291290JF81561MORESI GIADAATL.AMAT.OSIMO01.05.47+32:00 6,35 Min/Km
292291SF371631ANTONANTE ANNAMARIAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA01.06.02+32:15 6,36 Min/Km
293292SF55281915NERI ANGELAATLETICA SCIUTO01.06.04+32:17 6,36 Min/Km
294293SF6591950IDONE ANNAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.06.07+32:20 6,37 Min/Km
295294SF60141932MIGLIETTA SILVANAA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.06.09+32:22 6,37 Min/Km
296295SF55291882DEROBERTIS MARIAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.06.13+32:26 6,37 Min/Km
297296SF65101945ATTOLICO FRANCAATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.01.07.18+33:31 6,44 Min/Km
298297SF65111953PARTISOTTI BRUNETTAATLETICA 85 FAENZA01.07.36+33:49 6,46 Min/Km
299298SF35351668GRZONA KATARZYNAA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER01.08.02+34:15 6,48 Min/Km
300299SF40461712CASARANO MARINELLAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO01.08.02+34:15 6,48 Min/Km
301300SF55301887PAGLIARULO ANTONIAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.08.06+34:19 6,49 Min/Km
302301SF40471691ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.08.07+34:20 6,49 Min/Km
303302SF45651808CIQUERA MARIACORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.08.20+34:33 6,50 Min/Km
304303SF50451838DELVECCHIO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.09.07+35:20 6,55 Min/Km
305304SF50461849RICCHIUTO ANTONELLAATLETICA CITTA BIANCA01.09.23+35:36 6,56 Min/Km
306305SF45661774GAIEVSKA IRINAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.10.08+36:21 7,01 Min/Km
307306SF40481731FONSECA MARIA MICHELAATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO01.10.18+36:31 7,02 Min/Km
308307SF45671756FIORELLA GIUSEPPINABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.10.21+36:34 7,02 Min/Km
309308SF65121951BESCHIN MARISELLAATLETICA 85 FAENZA01.10.26+36:39 7,03 Min/Km
310309SF50471818LANERA ANGELA MARIA CARMELAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.10.36+36:49 7,04 Min/Km
311310SF55311909DE SANTIS LETIZIALA MANDRA CALIMERA01.10.43+36:56 7,04 Min/Km
312311SF65131942CORBACIO MICHELAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.11.04+37:17 7,06 Min/Km
313312SF381624SANTI CHRISTINEC.S. ESERCITO01.11.32+37:45 7,09 Min/Km
314313SF50481861TAIANI MONICALIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA01.12.25+38:38 7,15 Min/Km
315314SF7031965MIRRA ANNA PIAG.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.01.12.28+38:41 7,15 Min/Km
316315SF45681809MONTANARO ANTONELLACORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA01.14.21+40:34 7,26 Min/Km
317316SF7041964BRUNO DI CLARAFOND DANIELAA.S.D.DRAGONERO01.15.21+41:34 7,32 Min/Km
318317SF35361642DIANORA RAFFAELLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.17.05+43:18 7,43 Min/Km
319318SF65141947DI NARDO MARIA ROSARIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.17.07+43:20 7,43 Min/Km
320319SF55321888LACERENZA ARCANGELABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.17.24+43:37 7,44 Min/Km
321320SF45691754MARZIONNE CATERINAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.20.54+47:07 8,05 Min/Km
322321SF50491836PALMISANO MARIAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.20.54+47:07 8,05 Min/Km
323322SF7511971SARACINO PALMIRAA.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA01.21.09+47:22 8,07 Min/Km
324323SF60151925PATRUNO ANTONIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.22.55+49:08 8,18 Min/Km
325324SF7051962COLANGELO SILVANAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.23.12+49:25 8,19 Min/Km
326325SF7521970MARIANI OFELIAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.24.19+50:32 8,26 Min/Km
327326SF7061963FAIETA MARIATERESAASD RUNNERS CHIETI01.30.09+56:22 9,01 Min/Km
328327SF60161926SALERNO LUCREZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.34.13+01:00:26 9,25 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 |