CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JM   |   PM   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA5: 532  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11PM137NZIKWINKUNDA ONESPHOREATL. CASONE NOCETO00.28.55 2,54 Min/Km
22SM15KALALE ISHMAEL CHELANGAATL. CASONE NOCETO00.28.57+00:02 2,54 Min/Km
33PM235NIYOMUKIZA JEAN MARIE VIANNEYCAIVANO RUNNERS00.28.59+00:04 2,54 Min/Km
44SM212TIONGIK PAULG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.29.19+00:24 2,56 Min/Km
55SM311MANG'ATA ANDREW KWEMOIASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.29.25+00:30 2,57 Min/Km
66SM48SALAMI NAJIBEC.S. ESERCITO00.29.45+00:50 2,59 Min/Km
77SM54MWANGI JOEL MAINAA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT00.29.50+00:55 2,59 Min/Km
88SM67EL MAZOURY AHMEDATL. CASONE NOCETO00.29.57+01:02 2,59 Min/Km
99SM79RAZINE MAROUANC.S. ESERCITO00.30.25+01:30 3,03 Min/Km
1010SM818BOUFARS HICHAMASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.30.34+01:39 3,03 Min/Km
1111SM922KIPCHUMBA PHILEMONATL. RECANATI00.30.36+01:41 3,04 Min/Km
1212SM35136BONA FRANCESCOC.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE00.30.44+01:49 3,04 Min/Km
1313SM1014QUAZZOLA ITALOATL. CASONE NOCETO00.30.47+01:52 3,05 Min/Km
1414PM3176HAKIZIMANA JOHNATL. CASTELLO00.30.49+01:54 3,05 Min/Km
1515SM1120TERRASI ALESSIOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.30.49+01:54 3,05 Min/Km
1616PM416GIACOBAZZI ALESSANDROA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.30.53+01:58 3,05 Min/Km
1717PM538MUGNOSSO RICCARDOATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO00.30.58+02:03 3,06 Min/Km
1818SM1228SANTORO DARIOCAIVANO RUNNERS00.31.01+02:06 3,06 Min/Km
1919SM1327ALBANO RUDYATLETICA SALUZZO00.31.16+02:21 3,08 Min/Km
2020PM631OUHDA AHMEDATL. CASONE NOCETO00.31.23+02:28 3,08 Min/Km
2121PM729NJIE NFAMARAATL. CASONE NOCETO00.31.35+02:40 3,10 Min/Km
2222JM147SELVAROLO PASQUALEBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.31.38+02:43 3,10 Min/Km
2323SM35213RICATTI DOMENICOC.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE00.31.47+02:52 3,11 Min/Km
2424PM8173BELGHITI MUSTAFA'C.S. S.ROCCHINO00.31.49+02:54 3,11 Min/Km
2525SM14234MARANGI ALESSANDROATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO00.31.51+02:56 3,11 Min/Km
2626SM1532CARRERA FRANCESCOATL. CASONE NOCETO00.31.52+02:57 3,11 Min/Km
2727SM1621BRANCATO ALESSANDROG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.31.53+02:58 3,11 Min/Km
2828SM35324CHOUKRI OMARATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD00.31.56+03:01 3,12 Min/Km
2929SM35417AUCIELLO GIOVANNIATL. CASONE NOCETO00.31.57+03:02 3,12 Min/Km
3030JM2143IDAM AYOUBCOSENZA K4200.31.58+03:03 3,12 Min/Km
3131SM1760IANNONE GILIOASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.32.04+03:09 3,12 Min/Km
3232PM951RABINO RICCARDOATLETICA SALUZZO00.32.15+03:20 3,14 Min/Km
3333PM10185VENDER ALBERTOS.A. VALCHIESE00.32.19+03:24 3,14 Min/Km
3434SM1834FALASCA ZAMPONI ANDREAATL. RECANATI00.32.23+03:28 3,14 Min/Km
3535SM1943REPETTO EMANUELEDELTA SPEDIZIONI00.32.26+03:31 3,15 Min/Km
3636SM40152MINERVA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.32.28+03:33 3,15 Min/Km
3737SM2025GRANO GIOVANNINUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA00.32.33+03:38 3,15 Min/Km
3838JM3160FALCI AMANUELC.U.S. TORINO00.32.34+03:39 3,15 Min/Km
3939SM2145BELLUSCHI MICHELEATL. RECANATI00.32.36+03:41 3,16 Min/Km
4040SM2254GIOVANNELLI RAFFAELEASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.32.41+03:46 3,16 Min/Km
4141SM35540ADIM ISMAILCAIVANO RUNNERS00.32.45+03:50 3,17 Min/Km
4242SM356359REDI ANTONIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.32.47+03:52 3,17 Min/Km
4343SM2350STRAPPATO MASSIMILIANOATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.32.53+03:58 3,17 Min/Km
4444SM357388MILELLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.32.55+04:00 3,18 Min/Km
4545PM11182CIUMACOV ALEXANDRURCF ROMA SUD00.33.00+04:05 3,18 Min/Km
4646PM12186POLIKARPENKO SERGIY VOLODYMYROVYCC.U.S. TORINO00.33.01+04:06 3,18 Min/Km
4747SM40241LANDI ANTONELLOATL. POTENZA PICENA00.33.01+04:06 3,18 Min/Km
4848SM2453CAMPETTI MARCOATL. RECANATI00.33.07+04:12 3,19 Min/Km
4949SM2558SOPRANO GIUSEPPECAIVANO RUNNERS00.33.08+04:13 3,19 Min/Km
5050SM358389MEI MASSIMOATL. CASTELLO00.33.10+04:15 3,19 Min/Km
5151SM35956MANFREDINI TOMMASOATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD00.33.10+04:15 3,19 Min/Km
5252SM2659DE NICOLO' NICHOLASA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT00.33.22+04:27 3,20 Min/Km
5353JM455GRIECO VINCENZOBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.33.28+04:33 3,21 Min/Km
5454SM2769COLANTONIO GABRIELEA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.33.33+04:38 3,21 Min/Km
5555PM1362TURCO DANIELFONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI00.33.37+04:42 3,22 Min/Km
5656SM403585QUARTA LUCAA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.33.39+04:44 3,22 Min/Km
5757SM2874QUARATO FRANCESCOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.33.40+04:45 3,22 Min/Km
5858SM2964MORETTI GIOVANNIATL. RECANATI00.33.41+04:46 3,22 Min/Km
5959SM30248FURIO SILVIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.33.42+04:47 3,22 Min/Km
6060SM31188EL KHALIL YASSINU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA00.33.44+04:49 3,22 Min/Km
6161SM3215CACACI MICHELEA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT00.33.45+04:50 3,23 Min/Km
6262SM351039LO PICCOLO FILIPPOA.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI00.33.50+04:55 3,23 Min/Km
6363SM351166DE FRANCESCO LUCAATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD00.33.54+04:59 3,23 Min/Km
6464SM3349FRANZESE SALVATOREATL. REGGIO ASD00.33.58+05:03 3,24 Min/Km
6565PM1471CECCHINI GIANMARCOA.ATL. FABRIANO00.34.00+05:05 3,24 Min/Km
6666SM40472FERRARI MARCOATL. PARATICO00.34.03+05:08 3,24 Min/Km
6767SM351233LAMACHI ABDELKEBIRASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.34.06+05:11 3,25 Min/Km
6868PM15162UBERTI LEONARDOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00.34.09+05:14 3,25 Min/Km
6969SM3513367PALOMBO SATURNINOATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO00.34.10+05:15 3,25 Min/Km
7070JM5150LANCELLOTTI ROCCOCLUB ATLETICO POTENZA00.34.12+05:17 3,25 Min/Km
7171SM34241RUGGIERO ANTONIO GIULIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.34.15+05:20 3,26 Min/Km
7272JM6161TONET HONEA.S.D. TEAM TREVISO00.34.17+05:22 3,26 Min/Km
7373SM35276BISOGNO ALESSIOPASSOLOGICO00.34.20+05:25 3,26 Min/Km
7474SM3514344MASTRODONATO NICOLAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.34.22+05:27 3,26 Min/Km
7575SM405474SARDELLA VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.34.24+05:29 3,26 Min/Km
7676SM36263PEZZUTO ROCCO ANGELOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.34.27+05:32 3,27 Min/Km
7777SM37249NAZIH YASSINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.28+05:33 3,27 Min/Km
7878SM38282CAPRIO DANIELEA.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE00.34.28+05:33 3,27 Min/Km
7979SM39251LA BANCA DOMENICOG.S.IL FIORINO00.34.29+05:34 3,27 Min/Km
8080SM3515366BENINI LUCAATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO00.34.31+05:36 3,27 Min/Km
8181PM16174GIUNGATO ALBERTOCOSENZA K4200.34.32+05:37 3,27 Min/Km
8282PM17166DIDONNA ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.34.35+05:40 3,28 Min/Km
8383SM406536BELOTTI ANTONIOATL. PARATICO00.34.39+05:44 3,28 Min/Km
8484SM351668MERENDA MICHELECAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB00.34.42+05:47 3,28 Min/Km
8585SM40265DONATI ALESSANDROATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD00.34.44+05:49 3,28 Min/Km
8686SM40773DEL MORO CLAUDIOATL. PARATICO00.34.45+05:50 3,29 Min/Km
8787SM41262FAZZI NICOLO'G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.34.46+05:51 3,29 Min/Km
8888SM3517320INSALATA MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.34.47+05:52 3,29 Min/Km
8989JM7132SPORTELLI FRANCESCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.34.50+05:55 3,29 Min/Km
9090SM3518361TRENTADUE VINCENZOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.34.52+05:57 3,29 Min/Km
9191SM42190ESPOSITO ANTONIO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.34.53+05:58 3,29 Min/Km
9292SM43250CANNUCCI MATTEOG.S.IL FIORINO00.34.55+06:00 3,30 Min/Km
9393SM408624TODISCO STEFANOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.34.55+06:00 3,30 Min/Km
9494PM18178ANTONELLI LUCAATL. RECANATI00.34.55+06:00 3,30 Min/Km
9595PM19181SALVIA CARMINEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.34.56+06:01 3,30 Min/Km
9696JM8155ZONA FEDERICOFIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI00.34.57+06:02 3,30 Min/Km
9797SM409631PERTA VITOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.34.59+06:04 3,30 Min/Km
9898SM4010568GIORGIANNI ANDREADELTA SPEDIZIONI00.35.00+06:05 3,30 Min/Km
9999PM20164BONAVITA GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.35.00+06:05 3,30 Min/Km
100100SM44253TUNDO GIANLUCACLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.35.01+06:06 3,30 Min/Km
101101SM45189GRAZIANI EMANUELEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA00.35.02+06:07 3,30 Min/Km
102102SM4011567TARAS CHRISTIANATL. CASTELLO00.35.07+06:12 3,31 Min/Km
103103SM3519317LOCONTE VITOA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.35.13+06:18 3,31 Min/Km
104104SM46275SCARINCI ANTHONYASD VINI FANTINI00.35.22+06:27 3,32 Min/Km
105105SM47283RUGGIERO ARMANDOA.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE00.35.22+06:27 3,32 Min/Km
106106JM9144PRATICO' PASQUALECOSENZA K4200.35.23+06:28 3,32 Min/Km
107107SM4848MARSELLETTI MAUROATL. RECANATI00.35.24+06:29 3,32 Min/Km
108108SM49194DI MASI SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.35.25+06:30 3,33 Min/Km
109109SM4012538VELATTA STEFANOATL. PARATICO00.35.29+06:34 3,33 Min/Km
110110SM50192NINIVAGGI MICHELE ROBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.35.34+06:39 3,33 Min/Km
111111SM3520338UVA MICHELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.35.35+06:40 3,34 Min/Km
112112SM3521417FALCO VINCENZOCAIVANO RUNNERS00.35.35+06:40 3,34 Min/Km
113113JM10153LUCCHETTI ALBERTOS.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA00.35.36+06:41 3,34 Min/Km
114114PM21179VETRANO MARCORUNNING CLUB NAPOLI00.35.38+06:43 3,34 Min/Km
115115SM3522314GRECO DENISATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.35.41+06:46 3,34 Min/Km
116116JM11149VERDI GIANMARCOA.S. LA FRATELLANZA 187400.35.41+06:46 3,34 Min/Km
117117JM12131ITTO FRANCESCOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00.35.42+06:47 3,34 Min/Km
118118SM4013586VARALLO ANTONIOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.35.52+06:57 3,35 Min/Km
119119SM3523383PAFUMI ENRICOA.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI00.35.54+06:59 3,35 Min/Km
120120JM13157CIFUENTES KETZAL KALLIASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.35.58+07:03 3,36 Min/Km
121121SM51269LOMBARDI ANTONIOASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.35.59+07:04 3,36 Min/Km
122122SM52288GRECO MARIOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.36.03+07:08 3,36 Min/Km
123123SM3524384BRUNO ANTONIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.36.04+07:09 3,36 Min/Km
124124SM4014548PAIONE GIUSEPPEASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.36.05+07:10 3,37 Min/Km
125125SM4015605DE SALVO GIANLUCALA MANDRA CALIMERA00.36.08+07:13 3,37 Min/Km
126126SM4016436RUBINO ROBERTOASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.36.10+07:15 3,37 Min/Km
127127SM4017435CARDELLI GIUSEPPEU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA00.36.14+07:19 3,37 Min/Km
128128SM53257LEGGIO DANIELEA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.36.15+07:20 3,38 Min/Km
129129SM4018518NOTARANGELO MATTEO PIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.16+07:21 3,38 Min/Km
130130SM4019516BELLOMO NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.18+07:23 3,38 Min/Km
131131SM54296MENEGATTI LUCAFONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI00.36.19+07:24 3,38 Min/Km
132132SM55209DEDONATO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.36.22+07:27 3,38 Min/Km
133133JM14141D'ALESSIO MICHELEPOLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO00.36.22+07:27 3,38 Min/Km
134134SM56270FALACE DOMENICORUNNING CLUB NAPOLI00.36.22+07:27 3,38 Min/Km
135135SM3525386TUCCI DOMENICOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.36.25+07:30 3,39 Min/Km
136136JM15158EPIFANI COSIMOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA00.36.29+07:34 3,39 Min/Km
137137PM22169PATRUNO MARCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.36.37+07:42 3,40 Min/Km
138138SM4020604BERGAMO CRYSTIANLA MANDRA CALIMERA00.36.39+07:44 3,40 Min/Km
139139SM4021539ZANINI MARCOATL. PARATICO00.36.43+07:48 3,40 Min/Km
140140SM4022566PERTA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.48+07:53 3,41 Min/Km
141141SM4023611LAUDICINA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LATLETA PALERMO00.36.50+07:55 3,41 Min/Km
142142SM3526412VITI FRANCESCOC.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.00.36.50+07:55 3,41 Min/Km
143143SM4024478CANNONE LUCAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.36.51+07:56 3,41 Min/Km
144144SM3527374GRISMONDI GIACOMOATL. PARATICO00.36.54+07:59 3,41 Min/Km
145145JM16148FASANO RICCARDOATL. RECANATI00.36.56+08:01 3,42 Min/Km
146146SM3528318BALDINI ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.36.59+08:04 3,42 Min/Km
147147SM4025455ALO' VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.36.59+08:04 3,42 Min/Km
148148SM57225CAZZOLLA ALESSANDROBITONTO RUNNERS00.37.05+08:10 3,43 Min/Km
149149SM3529368CONTE MARIOASD APULIATHLETICA00.37.06+08:11 3,43 Min/Km
150150JM17142D'AGOSTINO FRANCESCOASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.37.10+08:15 3,43 Min/Km
151151SM4026603GRECO PASQUALEASD N.E.S.T.00.37.14+08:19 3,43 Min/Km
152152JM18136CATALANO LUIGIBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.37.18+08:23 3,44 Min/Km
153153SM3530325SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.37.19+08:24 3,44 Min/Km
154154PM23183LUCE CARMINEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.37.23+08:28 3,44 Min/Km
155155PM24165COLASUONNO SIMONEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.37.23+08:28 3,44 Min/Km
156156SM58193GALASSO GIANVITOCUS BARI00.37.24+08:29 3,44 Min/Km
157157SM3531349PORTESANI FABIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.37.24+08:29 3,44 Min/Km
158158SM3532419GILIBERTI MICHELEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.37.27+08:32 3,45 Min/Km
159159SM59294LACARBONARA GIUSEPPEATLETICA TALSANO00.37.32+08:37 3,45 Min/Km
160160SM60223DARESTA FABIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.37.33+08:38 3,45 Min/Km
161161SM61242ALTOMARE LUIGIASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.37.35+08:40 3,46 Min/Km
162162SM4027517MELE GIUSEPPES.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.37.36+08:41 3,46 Min/Km
163163SM62215DI NUNNO ANTONIOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.37.37+08:42 3,46 Min/Km
164164SM3533378DI CREDICO UMBERTOASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.37.38+08:43 3,46 Min/Km
165165SM4028467CALICCHIO SILVANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.37.39+08:44 3,46 Min/Km
166166SM4029591GRECO MASSIMILIANOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.37.43+08:48 3,46 Min/Km
167167SM4030565IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.44+08:49 3,46 Min/Km
168168SM63272MATTIELLO RAFFAELETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.37.44+08:49 3,46 Min/Km
169169SM4031546MICOMONACO ALESSANDROASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.37.46+08:51 3,47 Min/Km
170170SM64239BARBUSCIO GUIDOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.37.46+08:51 3,47 Min/Km
171171SM4032577VITALI LUCA ANTONIOA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.37.52+08:57 3,47 Min/Km
172172SM3534375NOTARDONATO ELIA CARLOPOLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO00.37.54+08:59 3,47 Min/Km
173173SM65243BERNAUDO MARIOASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.37.57+09:02 3,48 Min/Km
174174SM4033463PAPAGNO PANTALEOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.37.59+09:04 3,48 Min/Km
175175SM4034643BONGERMINO VITOTOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.38.04+09:09 3,48 Min/Km
176176SM66245CURCIO SALVATORELIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.38.05+09:10 3,49 Min/Km
177177SM3535405DE FILIPPI FRANCESCOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.38.07+09:12 3,49 Min/Km
178178SM4035549SINIBALDI ALESSANDROASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.38.09+09:14 3,49 Min/Km
179179SM35361589RAMAGLIA VITOTEAM SPORT MATERA00.38.09+09:14 3,49 Min/Km
180180SM3537331DELL'AERA GIUSEPPEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.38.11+09:16 3,49 Min/Km
181181JM19156AMABILE VITOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.38.13+09:18 3,49 Min/Km
182182SM4036564DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.38.15+09:20 3,50 Min/Km
183183SM3538433GROSSALE ALESSANDROC.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO00.38.15+09:20 3,50 Min/Km
184184SM4037475TINELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.16+09:21 3,50 Min/Km
185185SM4038535FIORINI MATTIAATL. CARPENEDOLO00.38.17+09:22 3,50 Min/Km
186186SM3539430TADDEI GIANFRANCOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.38.19+09:24 3,50 Min/Km
187187SM3540335DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.38.19+09:24 3,50 Min/Km
188188SM4039614BERETTA ANDREAA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.38.20+09:25 3,50 Min/Km
189189SM4040558ROCCA FABRIZIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.38.21+09:26 3,50 Min/Km
190190SM67235CARBOTTA LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.38.21+09:26 3,50 Min/Km
191191SM4041537BERTONI MASSIMOATL. PARATICO00.38.22+09:27 3,50 Min/Km
192192SM4042454TARRICONE CATALDOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.38.22+09:27 3,50 Min/Km
193193JM20137DEMITO COSIMOATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO00.38.25+09:30 3,51 Min/Km
194194SM4043594DELL'ASSUNTA SAMUELE ANTONIOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.38.26+09:31 3,51 Min/Km
195195SM4044573IMPERIALE ANTONIOSARACENATLETICA00.38.27+09:32 3,51 Min/Km
196196SM4045572CAVALLO MASSIMOSARACENATLETICA00.38.27+09:32 3,51 Min/Km
197197SM68280BELOTTI ALESSANDROPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB00.38.28+09:33 3,51 Min/Km
198198SM69195NITTI ANTONELLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.38.29+09:34 3,51 Min/Km
199199PM25180BIAGINI ANDREAATLETICA AVIS MAGIONE00.38.39+09:44 3,52 Min/Km
200200SM4046623PRISCO GIOVANNIS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.38.39+09:44 3,52 Min/Km
201201SM4047459NOTARANGELO DONATOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.38.41+09:46 3,52 Min/Km
202202SM3541373CUCCU STEFANOATL. PARATICO00.38.44+09:49 3,52 Min/Km
203203SM70187SEGHETTI MARCOMEZZOFONDO CLUB ASCOLI00.38.48+09:53 3,53 Min/Km
204204SM71233FUMAGALLI SIMONERUNNERS BERGAMO00.38.55+10:00 3,54 Min/Km
205205SM4048569IENTILE FABIODELTA SPEDIZIONI00.38.58+10:03 3,54 Min/Km
206206SM4049649FLORE CLAUDIOCRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI00.38.59+10:04 3,54 Min/Km
207207SM4050530TRIARICO PAOLOASD APULIATHLETICA00.39.01+10:06 3,54 Min/Km
208208JM21145MEGA CRISTIANA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS00.39.05+10:10 3,55 Min/Km
209209SM3542379TROIANO DOMENICOASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.39.06+10:11 3,55 Min/Km
210210SM72273AZZARETTO SALVATOREA.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 133000.39.08+10:13 3,55 Min/Km
211211JM22139ROSSETTI ORLANDOASD APULIATHLETICA00.39.15+10:20 3,56 Min/Km
212212SM73220ONORATO ALESSIOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.39.19+10:24 3,56 Min/Km
213213SM4051551BRUNO STEFANOCOSENZA K4200.39.20+10:25 3,56 Min/Km
214214SM74287RIZZI GIOVANNINUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.39.23+10:28 3,56 Min/Km
215215SM75295TESTA VINCENZOATLETICA TALSANO00.39.25+10:30 3,57 Min/Km
216216PM26177BIANCO DAVIDETREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.00.39.27+10:32 3,57 Min/Km
217217SM76281RANIERI PIETRO ANTONIOA.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA00.39.40+10:45 3,58 Min/Km
218218SM4052588BARDI STEFANOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.39.43+10:48 3,58 Min/Km
219219SM4053584IMBRIANI MAUROA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.39.47+10:52 3,59 Min/Km
220220JM23140PERRINO ANDREAOSTUNI RUNNERS00.39.47+10:52 3,59 Min/Km
221221SM4054462EVANGELISTA ENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.39.48+10:53 3,59 Min/Km
222222SM4055560SANTACROCE ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.39.48+10:53 3,59 Min/Km
223223SM3543372BOTTONE FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.39.49+10:54 3,59 Min/Km
224224SM77247CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.39.50+10:55 3,59 Min/Km
225225SM78258LEGGIO UMBERTOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.39.50+10:55 3,59 Min/Km
226226SM4056448TANZELLA GIACOMOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.39.51+10:56 3,59 Min/Km
227227SM3544415DE LUCA SILVIOCICCIANO MARATHON00.39.51+10:56 3,59 Min/Km
228228SM4057531SOFIA ANTONIOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.39.53+10:58 3,59 Min/Km
229229SM79278MURCIANO ROBERTOATL. REGGIO ASD00.39.55+11:00 3,59 Min/Km
230230SM4058644PASSARELLI FELICETOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.39.59+11:04 3,59 Min/Km
231231SM3545410DURANO RICCARDOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.40.00+11:05 4,00 Min/Km
232232JM24146SPAGNA IVANASD N.E.S.T.00.40.08+11:13 4,01 Min/Km
233233SM3546380SPINA DAMIANOCOSENZA K4200.40.11+11:16 4,01 Min/Km
234234SM80246MASCARO VINCENZOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.40.11+11:16 4,01 Min/Km
235235SM81240MICCIO GRAZIANOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.40.12+11:17 4,01 Min/Km
236236SM4059612LAPENTA VINCENZOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.40.15+11:20 4,02 Min/Km
237237SM4060540DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.40.16+11:21 4,02 Min/Km
238238SM4061482BACCARO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.17+11:22 4,02 Min/Km
239239SM4062484CHIANTERA PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.18+11:23 4,02 Min/Km
240240SM3547306MIRIZZI VINCENZOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.40.19+11:24 4,02 Min/Km
241241SM82203ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNIATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.40.20+11:25 4,02 Min/Km
242242SM3548424NICOLETTI LEONARDOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.40.21+11:26 4,02 Min/Km
243243SM4063609CIRASOLA CARLOATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.40.21+11:26 4,02 Min/Km
244244SM4064452PARADISO MICHELEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.40.21+11:26 4,02 Min/Km
245245SM83204DETTOLE ANDREAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.40.22+11:27 4,02 Min/Km
246246SM4065608FIORENTINO ORESTE GABRIELEA.S.D. CURSORES00.40.22+11:27 4,02 Min/Km
247247SM4066562PESCHECHERA FRANCESCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.40.26+11:31 4,03 Min/Km
248248SM3549418MIRIZZI MICHELE GIANLUCAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00.40.28+11:33 4,03 Min/Km
249249SM3550408MARGILIO VINCENZOTREPUZZI RUNNING A.S.D.00.40.30+11:35 4,03 Min/Km
250250SM4067554GAUDIELLO MARIANOCOSENZA K4200.40.33+11:38 4,03 Min/Km
251251SM3551371SPILOTRO ORAZIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.40.35+11:40 4,04 Min/Km
252252SM4068487TEOFILO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.37+11:42 4,04 Min/Km
253253SM3552420DI STEFANO MARCONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.40.41+11:46 4,04 Min/Km
254254SM3553301PICCARDI GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.40.43+11:48 4,04 Min/Km
255255SM84252PEPOLI DAVIDEMARATONETI GENOVESI00.40.49+11:54 4,05 Min/Km
256256SM4069545MARCUCCI PATRIZIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.40.49+11:54 4,05 Min/Km
257257SM3554360SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.40.51+11:56 4,05 Min/Km
258258SM85256GARRISI STEFANOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.40.55+12:00 4,06 Min/Km
259259SM3555399COMMENDATORE SANDROA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.40.56+12:01 4,06 Min/Km
260260SM4070491CANNATO NICOLAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.41.02+12:07 4,06 Min/Km
261261SM4071469INTINI NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.41.02+12:07 4,06 Min/Km
262262SM4072639IACOBINO ANDREA VITOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.41.04+12:09 4,06 Min/Km
263263SM86268DONVITO ALESSANDROTEAM SPORT MATERA00.41.05+12:10 4,07 Min/Km
264264SM3556413PIERANDREI CLAUDIOG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO00.41.06+12:11 4,07 Min/Km
265265SM871570CRUCIANI MARCOC.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D.00.41.06+12:11 4,07 Min/Km
266266SM88228DEGIROLAMO VITOSEI SPORT00.41.10+12:15 4,07 Min/Km
267267SM3557385FERRARO LUIGILIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.41.11+12:16 4,07 Min/Km
268268SM4073579BELLO MARIOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA00.41.12+12:17 4,07 Min/Km
269269SM4074630PAVONE GIUSEPPEG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.41.12+12:17 4,07 Min/Km
270270SM3558315MASTRULLI FRANCESCOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.41.14+12:19 4,07 Min/Km
271271SM3559316SCATIGNA TOMMASOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.41.14+12:19 4,07 Min/Km
272272SM89286CLEMENTE MICHELENUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.41.22+12:27 4,08 Min/Km
273273SM4075563CERRONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.25+12:30 4,09 Min/Km
274274SM4076570PUGLIESE LUCASCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE00.41.25+12:30 4,09 Min/Km
275275SM3560404TREVISI ANGELOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.41.25+12:30 4,09 Min/Km
276276SM4077528BACCELLIERE MAURIZIOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA00.41.26+12:31 4,09 Min/Km
277277SM3561354CASTELLANETA GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.41.29+12:34 4,09 Min/Km
278278SM4078520VACCA ANTONIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.41.29+12:34 4,09 Min/Km
279279SM3562370SCIANARO FABIOASD APULIATHLETICA00.41.31+12:36 4,09 Min/Km
280280SM3563401CONTE ANDREAATLETICA SURBO00.41.33+12:38 4,09 Min/Km
281281SM3564343CANGELLARIO LUIGIPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.41.37+12:42 4,10 Min/Km
282282SM3565400SPEDICATO DAVIDEA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.41.37+12:42 4,10 Min/Km
283283SM4079505DURSI STEFANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.41.37+12:42 4,10 Min/Km
284284SM90293LADIANA CLAUDIOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.41.43+12:48 4,10 Min/Km
285285SM35661571SICOLO FRANCESCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.41.45+12:50 4,11 Min/Km
286286SM4080466ANGELILLI VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.41.47+12:52 4,11 Min/Km
287287SM3567351TORRES VITO ANTONIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.41.47+12:52 4,11 Min/Km
288288SM4081613CRUDELE CARLOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.41.48+12:53 4,11 Min/Km
289289SM4082502SIMONE MAURIZIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.41.48+12:53 4,11 Min/Km
290290SM4083607TURCO LUCALA MANDRA CALIMERA00.41.50+12:55 4,11 Min/Km
291291SM4084445DE TOMMASO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.41.51+12:56 4,11 Min/Km
292292SM3568329PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.41.54+12:59 4,11 Min/Km
293293SM3569309VALENZANO DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.42.00+13:05 4,12 Min/Km
294294SM91222ZAGARIA SAVERIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.42.05+13:10 4,13 Min/Km
295295SM92271VANZANELLA SANTOCICCIANO MARATHON00.42.10+13:15 4,13 Min/Km
296296SM4085494RIGANTE GIUSEPPEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.42.11+13:16 4,13 Min/Km
297297SM4086529RAMUNDO MARIOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.42.11+13:16 4,13 Min/Km
298298SM4087600SCATIGNA LUCASALENTO IS RUNNING00.42.12+13:17 4,13 Min/Km
299299SM3570390CARATOZZOLO DIEGOSCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE00.42.14+13:19 4,13 Min/Km
300300SM4088635MONTANARO CARLOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.42.16+13:21 4,14 Min/Km
301301SM4089557DATTILO VINCENZOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.42.18+13:23 4,14 Min/Km
302302SM93277FORTUNATO NICOLAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.42.21+13:26 4,14 Min/Km
303303SM3571429MARTELLA PIEROTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.42.22+13:27 4,14 Min/Km
304304SM4090542DI CICCO ANDREAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.42.23+13:28 4,14 Min/Km
305305SM94196TAURO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.42.23+13:28 4,14 Min/Km
306306SM3572299CIANCI SABINOCUS BARI00.42.24+13:29 4,14 Min/Km
307307PM27170SPORTELLI COSIMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.24+13:29 4,14 Min/Km
308308SM95201DETOMA VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.42.28+13:33 4,15 Min/Km
309309SM3573308ROMANAZZI DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.42.28+13:33 4,15 Min/Km
310310SM96231GIACOVELLI GIANVITOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.42.30+13:35 4,15 Min/Km
311311SM4091561DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.42.33+13:38 4,15 Min/Km
312312SM97274POLSONI LUCAASD VINI FANTINI00.42.34+13:39 4,15 Min/Km
313313PM28163MANZOTTI ELIAATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.42.34+13:39 4,15 Min/Km
314314SM4092595MANCARELLA GIANNIA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.42.41+13:46 4,16 Min/Km
315315SM3574322NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.46+13:51 4,17 Min/Km
316316SM4093581STEFANO ELISEOA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS00.42.46+13:51 4,17 Min/Km
317317SM4094443DENTICO EMANUELEFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.42.50+13:55 4,17 Min/Km
318318SM4095519POTENZA CANIO DAVIDES.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.52+13:57 4,17 Min/Km
319319SM3575357SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.52+13:57 4,17 Min/Km
320320SM98230SARDARO DOMENICOALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.00.42.57+14:02 4,18 Min/Km
321321SM4096598NATALI ALESSIOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.42.57+14:02 4,18 Min/Km
322322SM99232GIULIANO DOMENICOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.43.00+14:05 4,18 Min/Km
323323SM3576432DELFINI CASAVOLA MICHELEMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.00+14:05 4,18 Min/Km
324324SM100213PETRELLI NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.01+14:06 4,18 Min/Km
325325SM4097490AURICCHIO MICHELANGELOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.43.09+14:14 4,19 Min/Km
326326SM4098590EPIFANI MICHELEABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.43.13+14:18 4,19 Min/Km
327327SM4099642RISO ALESSANDROTARANTO SPORTIVA00.43.23+14:28 4,20 Min/Km
328328SM3577397NEGRO ARCANGELOG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.43.24+14:29 4,20 Min/Km
329329SM101267GENTILE GIOVANNIECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC00.43.28+14:33 4,21 Min/Km
330330SM40100501RUBINI GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.43.30+14:35 4,21 Min/Km
331331SM3578369DINOI ALESSANDROASD APULIATHLETICA00.43.32+14:37 4,21 Min/Km
332332SM40101553FRANZESE EMANUELECOSENZA K4200.43.34+14:39 4,21 Min/Km
333333SM102214SICOLO TOMMASOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.43.36+14:41 4,22 Min/Km
334334SM40102587SERIO ORONZOATLETICA SURBO00.43.36+14:41 4,22 Min/Km
335335SM103292CASTELLI MARCOPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.43.38+14:43 4,22 Min/Km
336336SM40103578MODEO MARCOC.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E VIT00.43.40+14:45 4,22 Min/Km
337337SM40104589CICCARESE MAUROABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.43.44+14:49 4,22 Min/Km
338338PM29167BIANCO SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.43.44+14:49 4,22 Min/Km
339339SM104236RUSSO DANIELEA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.43.45+14:50 4,23 Min/Km
340340SM40105552COZZA MASSIMINOCOSENZA K4200.43.50+14:55 4,23 Min/Km
341341SM40106522DE CATALDO GIACINTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.52+14:57 4,23 Min/Km
342342SM105199RICCHI STEFANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.43.55+15:00 4,24 Min/Km
343343SM106205FORTUNATO DANILOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.43.58+15:03 4,24 Min/Km
344344SM107218PASCALICCHIO BARTOLOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.44.00+15:05 4,24 Min/Km
345345SM108260MARROCCO GIOVANNIA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.44.04+15:09 4,24 Min/Km
346346SM3579305LAERA NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.06+15:11 4,25 Min/Km
347347SM3580327SANTORO DOMENICOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.44.07+15:12 4,25 Min/Km
348348SM40107550BRUNO DIEGOCOSENZA K4200.44.08+15:13 4,25 Min/Km
349349SM109219LORUSSO GIOVANNIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.09+15:14 4,25 Min/Km
350350SM3581336LACITIGNOLA MARIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.14+15:19 4,25 Min/Km
351351SM3582427CIACCIA ALESSANDROTARANTO SPORTIVA00.44.15+15:20 4,26 Min/Km
352352SM3583303DAPRILE VITO SILVANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.17+15:22 4,26 Min/Km
353353SM3584330TRICASE OTTAVIANOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.44.17+15:22 4,26 Min/Km
354354SM40108515ARDITO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.44.19+15:24 4,26 Min/Km
355355SM110210ARMENISE ALBERTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.20+15:25 4,26 Min/Km
356356SM111202SAPONARO VINCENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.20+15:25 4,26 Min/Km
357357SM40109634CORATELLA MARCOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.44.23+15:28 4,26 Min/Km
358358SM40110495SCHINO LUIGIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.24+15:29 4,26 Min/Km
359359SM40111477D'AMBRA DAVIDEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.44.25+15:30 4,27 Min/Km
360360PM30184MIANI NICOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.44.32+15:37 4,27 Min/Km
361361SM3585362LISI FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.44.33+15:38 4,27 Min/Km
362362SM40112606MAGGI ANDREALA MANDRA CALIMERA00.44.34+15:39 4,27 Min/Km
363363SM40113453SORRENTI ALESSANDROATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.44.35+15:40 4,28 Min/Km
364364SM40114556CASCIO VINCENZOA.S.D. MONTI ROSSI NICOLOSI00.44.37+15:42 4,28 Min/Km
365365SM40115514VALERIO MICHELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.44.38+15:43 4,28 Min/Km
366366SM40116438ANTONACCI IVANO STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.44.39+15:44 4,28 Min/Km
367367SM40117439BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.44.40+15:45 4,28 Min/Km
368368SM40118617RUSSO ROBERTOA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.44.41+15:46 4,28 Min/Km
369369SM3586334ANGELINI SERGIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.44+15:49 4,28 Min/Km
370370SM3587332ANGELINI FABIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.44+15:49 4,28 Min/Km
371371SM3588333ANGELINI PASQUALEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.44.44+15:49 4,28 Min/Km
372372SM3589341LAMACCHIA ANGELOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.45+15:50 4,29 Min/Km
373373SM3590345POSA PAOLOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.44.48+15:53 4,29 Min/Km
374374SM112289SPICOLI GIOVANNIATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.44.49+15:54 4,29 Min/Km
375375SM40119583GIANFREDA MASSIMOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.44.51+15:56 4,29 Min/Km
376376SM3591298LENOCI MARCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.44.53+15:58 4,29 Min/Km
377377SM40120498ZAGARIA MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.58+16:03 4,30 Min/Km
378378SM3592350PUGLIESE ANGELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.00+16:05 4,30 Min/Km
379379SM3593358RESTA PIETROALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.45.01+16:06 4,30 Min/Km
380380SM113206BRUNO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.45.01+16:06 4,30 Min/Km
381381SM40121460ANGELILLI GIAMPIEROATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.45.04+16:09 4,30 Min/Km
382382SM40122547ROMANO MARLONASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.45.06+16:11 4,31 Min/Km
383383SM40123508SCHIAVONE PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.16+16:21 4,32 Min/Km
384384SM3594312MACINA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.16+16:21 4,32 Min/Km
385385SM3595387GIANNETTA ELIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.45.18+16:23 4,32 Min/Km
386386SM3596352GRANIERI MICHELEBITONTO RUNNERS00.45.19+16:24 4,32 Min/Km
387387SM3597393SCIALPI GIUSEPPEC.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E VIT00.45.21+16:26 4,32 Min/Km
388388SM114254SCHIRINZI ATTILIO DONATOSARACENATLETICA00.45.21+16:26 4,32 Min/Km
389389SM3598300LANZILOTTA GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.22+16:27 4,32 Min/Km
390390SM115197ZAZZERA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.22+16:27 4,32 Min/Km
391391SM3599423NATUZZI FRANCESCOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.45.22+16:27 4,32 Min/Km
392392SM40124627LOCRITANI LUIGIG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.45.25+16:30 4,33 Min/Km
393393SM116229CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.45.31+16:36 4,33 Min/Km
394394SM40125626TINELLA NICOLA GIUSEPPEATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.45.32+16:37 4,33 Min/Km
395395SM40126444CARDONE COSIMOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.45.34+16:39 4,33 Min/Km
396396SM40127650GUERRIERI ANGELOATL.VICENTINA00.45.40+16:45 4,34 Min/Km
397397SM35100313D'AMICO GIUSEPPEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.45.40+16:45 4,34 Min/Km
398398SM40128456CISTULLI GIACOMOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.45.43+16:48 4,34 Min/Km
399399SM40129489BELVISO VITOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.45.44+16:49 4,34 Min/Km
400400SM117216DE LUCA ANTONIO BORISPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.45.44+16:49 4,34 Min/Km
401401SM118211DE GRAZIA ADRIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.50+16:55 4,35 Min/Km
402402JM25133OTTOMANO ONOFRIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.54+16:59 4,35 Min/Km
403403SM35101323PARCHITELLI CLAUDIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.56+17:01 4,36 Min/Km
404404SM35102319IGNAZZI GIANLUCAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.56+17:01 4,36 Min/Km
405405SM40130513MONTERISI GIULIANORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.46.02+17:07 4,36 Min/Km
406406SM35103402MUSARO' DIEGOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.46.03+17:08 4,36 Min/Km
407407SM35104321LAURIA CIROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.46.09+17:14 4,37 Min/Km
408408SM35105304DELFINE DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.15+17:20 4,38 Min/Km
409409SM35106398CIURLIA ROBERTOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.46.15+17:20 4,38 Min/Km
410410SM35107403PAGLIARA LUCAABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.46.21+17:26 4,38 Min/Km
411411SM119200DE GIOSA ALESSANDROA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.22+17:27 4,38 Min/Km
412412SM40131641NICOLAU NICOLATARANTO SPORTIVA00.46.23+17:28 4,38 Min/Km
413413SM40132485DE GIRARDIS PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.46.30+17:35 4,39 Min/Km
414414SM40133507VALENTINI DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.46.33+17:38 4,39 Min/Km
415415SM120259LONGO PIERPAOLOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.46.35+17:40 4,40 Min/Km
416416SM35108396MERAGLIA ALESSANDROG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.46.35+17:40 4,40 Min/Km
417417SM121208SALVATORE FEDERICOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.46.39+17:44 4,40 Min/Km
418418SM35109339DE SCISCIOLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.46.40+17:45 4,40 Min/Km
419419SM35110353DE LUCA ANGELODREAM TEAM BARI00.46.44+17:49 4,40 Min/Km
420420SM40134541CARINCI GIUSEPPEASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.46.49+17:54 4,41 Min/Km
421421SM40135483CALESSE VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.46.51+17:56 4,41 Min/Km
422422SM40136534ZIZZI VITANTONIODORANDO PIETRI00.46.51+17:56 4,41 Min/Km
423423SM122221CORTI ANGELOLA PIETRA00.46.52+17:57 4,41 Min/Km
424424SM40137521SECONDO GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.47.13+18:18 4,43 Min/Km
425425SM35111363FORTUNATO VINCENZOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.47.17+18:22 4,44 Min/Km
426426SM35112395TARANTINO MARCOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA00.47.19+18:24 4,44 Min/Km
427427SM40138457COLELLA VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.23+18:28 4,44 Min/Km
428428SM40139559ZAFFINA ZOLLI CRISTIANLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.47.23+18:28 4,44 Min/Km
429429SM35113326SCIATTA ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.47.23+18:28 4,44 Min/Km
430430SM40140440CAMPANELLA ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.26+18:31 4,45 Min/Km
431431JM26134SCARFO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.26+18:31 4,45 Min/Km
432432SM35114364LAPORTA CARMINEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.47.36+18:41 4,46 Min/Km
433433SM35115407MEGA PIERPAOLOPODISTICA MAGLIESE00.47.37+18:42 4,46 Min/Km
434434SM40141533PALAZZO GIUSEPPEDORANDO PIETRI00.47.43+18:48 4,46 Min/Km
435435SM40142593CARROZZO PABLOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.47.45+18:50 4,47 Min/Km
436436SM40143555ANSELMO VITTORIO AUGUSTOASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.47.49+18:54 4,47 Min/Km
437437SM123207FUMANTI EMANUELEATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.52+18:57 4,47 Min/Km
438438SM40144504TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.47.54+18:59 4,47 Min/Km
439439SM40145506RONCONI UMBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.47.56+19:01 4,48 Min/Km
440440SM124212PASSARO TOMMASOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.47.57+19:02 4,48 Min/Km
441441SM40146543DILIGENTI ANTONIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.47.57+19:02 4,48 Min/Km
442442SM35116428SALINARI COSIMOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.48.09+19:14 4,49 Min/Km
443443SM125255PERRONE NUNZIOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.48.11+19:16 4,49 Min/Km
444444SM40147645GIROLAMO GIORGIOPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.48.12+19:17 4,49 Min/Km
445445SM126217AMORUSO PAOLOA.S. TRANI MARATHON00.48.14+19:19 4,49 Min/Km
446446SM35117342RICCO DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.15+19:20 4,50 Min/Km
447447SM40148622PIZZOLLA PIETROS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.48.17+19:22 4,50 Min/Km
448448SM40149472NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.18+19:23 4,50 Min/Km
449449SM127227BAVARO GIONATABITONTO SPORTIVA00.48.20+19:25 4,50 Min/Km
450450SM35118348LATERZA GIANCARLOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.21+19:26 4,50 Min/Km
451451SM40150638BERTOTTO COSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.48.22+19:27 4,50 Min/Km
452452SM35119406LOMBARDO ANGELO LUCAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.48.25+19:30 4,51 Min/Km
453453SM40151449FRADDOSIO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.30+19:35 4,51 Min/Km
454454SM40152532OSTUNI SANTEDORANDO PIETRI00.48.31+19:36 4,51 Min/Km
455455SM40153544MARCUCCI JOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.33+19:38 4,51 Min/Km
456456SM35120377TARANTELLI MASSIMOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.33+19:38 4,51 Min/Km
457457SM35121425SETTE FRANCESCOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.48.44+19:49 4,52 Min/Km
458458SM35122328LANOTTE GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.48.49+19:54 4,53 Min/Km
459459SM40154648GIANSANTE MARINOGRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD00.48.50+19:55 4,53 Min/Km
460460SM40155471MASCIOPINTO MATTEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.54+19:59 4,53 Min/Km
461461SM40156481D'ORIA MARIOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.48.54+19:59 4,53 Min/Km
462462SM40157451SCAVO EMANUELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.54+19:59 4,53 Min/Km
463463SM40158592ROMANO ARSENIOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.48.59+20:04 4,54 Min/Km
464464PM31168TUTINO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.49.09+20:14 4,55 Min/Km
465465SM40159628MARANGI FRANCESCOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.49.09+20:14 4,55 Min/Km
466466SM40160632SEMARARO VINCENZOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.49.09+20:14 4,55 Min/Km
467467SM40161479GASPARRO VITOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.49.10+20:15 4,55 Min/Km
468468JM27147TANCREDI RICCARDOASD N.E.S.T.00.49.13+20:18 4,55 Min/Km
469469SM35123376DI BOSCIO ATTILIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.49.15+20:20 4,56 Min/Km
470470SM40162601BERNARDO LUCAGPDM LECCE00.49.17+20:22 4,56 Min/Km
471471SM35124394DE PAOLA GIOVANNIATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.49.22+20:27 4,56 Min/Km
472472SM40163461DE FEUDIS MASSIMOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.26+20:31 4,57 Min/Km
473473SM128285CATUCCI ALESSIONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.49.27+20:32 4,57 Min/Km
474474SM40164492PANSINI PASQUALEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.49.32+20:37 4,57 Min/Km
475475SM35125346BIANCO GIANGIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.37+20:42 4,58 Min/Km
476476SM40165496CUSCITO VITO MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.38+20:43 4,58 Min/Km
477477SM129284MEZZAPESA NICOLAA.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE00.49.41+20:46 4,58 Min/Km
478478SM40166646LEZZA VINCENZOPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.49.46+20:51 4,59 Min/Km
479479SM40167647BIANCO ANTONIOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.49.52+20:57 4,59 Min/Km
480480SM40168486INTORCIA GIANLUCAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.50.00+21:05 5,00 Min/Km
481481SM130290PALUMMIERI ALESSIOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.50.06+21:11 5,01 Min/Km
482482SM40169571INGROSSO ANTONIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.50.09+21:14 5,01 Min/Km
483483SM131237CAVALLO FRANCESCOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.50.13+21:18 5,01 Min/Km
484484JM28159CASTRONOVI GIUSEPPES.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.50.15+21:20 5,02 Min/Km
485485SM40170468CARIELLO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.24+21:29 5,02 Min/Km
486486SM132191MASTRANGELO ENRICOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.50.33+21:38 5,03 Min/Km
487487SM40171441PINTO LORENZOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.50.35+21:40 5,04 Min/Km
488488SM40172497PICCOLO GIACOMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.50.39+21:44 5,04 Min/Km
489489SM40173447PUGLIESE ANGELOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.43+21:48 5,04 Min/Km
490490SM35126310FILOGRANO DIEGOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.44+21:49 5,04 Min/Km
491491SM35127365MERCOLINO FABIOATLETICAMENTE00.51.05+22:10 5,07 Min/Km
492492SM40174458LABRUNA MASSIMOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.51.09+22:14 5,07 Min/Km
493493SM35128302TORO GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.14+22:19 5,07 Min/Km
494494SM40175596MANNO FEDERICO OLINDOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.51.17+22:22 5,08 Min/Km
495495SM35129347CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.51.18+22:23 5,08 Min/Km
496496SM40176499CUTRONE VITOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.51.18+22:23 5,08 Min/Km
497497SM35130426TOCCI GIOVANNIA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.51.19+22:24 5,08 Min/Km
498498SM40177574LONGO FILIPPOS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.51.29+22:34 5,09 Min/Km
499499SM35131340DICORATO CARMINEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.30+22:35 5,09 Min/Km
500500SM40178527NITTI DOMENICOFRONTRUNNERS00.51.30+22:35 5,09 Min/Km
501501SM133238GIANNOTTI ANGELOOSTUNI RUNNERS00.51.49+22:54 5,11 Min/Km
502502SM40179442RECCHIA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.57+23:02 5,12 Min/Km
503503SM134261TRONCI FRANCESCOGPDM LECCE00.52.01+23:06 5,12 Min/Km
504504SM40180493PUCINISCHI JONATHANFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.52.04+23:09 5,12 Min/Km
505505SM35132422LOSAVIO GIOVANNIA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.52.07+23:12 5,13 Min/Km
506506SM40181470LAFORGIA FELICIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.52.10+23:15 5,13 Min/Km
507507SM40182503BELLINO DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.52.25+23:30 5,15 Min/Km
508508SM40183599SIRENA GIANCARLOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.52.28+23:33 5,15 Min/Km
509509SM40184602QUARTA ANTONIOGPDM LECCE00.52.39+23:44 5,16 Min/Km
510510SM135198NICOLARDI GIANLUCAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.52.59+24:04 5,18 Min/Km
511511SM35133356SERVEDIO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.53.12+24:17 5,19 Min/Km
512512SM35134324RECCHIA LUIGI ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.53.12+24:17 5,19 Min/Km
513513SM40185625DE BENEDETTO VINCENZOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.53.27+24:32 5,21 Min/Km
514514SM40186576NICOLETTI CARLOA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.53.28+24:33 5,21 Min/Km
515515SM40187523NICOLARDI MARCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.53.29+24:34 5,21 Min/Km
516516SM40188526DE SIMONE GIAMPIETROA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.53.32+24:37 5,21 Min/Km
517517SM35135392SIMONINI ANDREAA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.53.44+24:49 5,22 Min/Km
518518SM40189636SCARANO MICHELEA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.53.47+24:52 5,23 Min/Km
519519SM40190633CARAMIA MICHELEA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.53.48+24:53 5,23 Min/Km
520520SM40191473SANSONETTI ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.53.56+25:01 5,24 Min/Km
521521SM40192597METRANGOLO SALVATOREA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.54.12+25:17 5,25 Min/Km
522522SM40193620MONTEMURRI ANGELOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.54.19+25:24 5,26 Min/Km
523523SM40194621GALATONE LEONARDOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.54.19+25:24 5,26 Min/Km
524524SM40195437ANNESE PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.55.06+26:11 5,31 Min/Km
525525SM35136381CAVALLARO LORENZOASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.55.18+26:23 5,32 Min/Km
526526SM35137409MURRONE DAVIDELA MANDRA CALIMERA00.55.54+26:59 5,35 Min/Km
527527SM40196450PELLEGRINI VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.20+27:25 5,38 Min/Km
528528SM40197610MOLINARO GIUSEPPEBERNALDA RUNNERS00.59.50+30:55 5,59 Min/Km
529529SM40198525MIZZI CORRADOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.01.06+32:11 6,07 Min/Km
530530PM32171TRITTO PIERPAOLOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.04.15+35:20 6,26 Min/Km
531531SM40199488GIANFRATE NICOLAPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO01.05.36+36:41 6,34 Min/Km
532532SM40200512LOPASSO GIANLUCARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01.05.38+36:43 6,34 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 |