CLASSIFICA

TRULLINCORSA TRICOLORE 2018

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     GARA3     GARA4     GARA5     GARA6     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA6: 545  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SM50142BOUDALIA SAIDCAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB00.31.40 3,10 Min/Km
22SM45126NSHIMIRIMANA JOACHIMATL. CASONE NOCETO00.32.03+00:23 3,12 Min/Km
33SM452830LUBRANO GABRIELEATL. CASONE NOCETO00.33.35+01:55 3,22 Min/Km
44SM45367VARRELLA GENNAROASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S.00.33.41+02:01 3,22 Min/Km
55SM454747BONVINO GENNAROS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.33.50+02:10 3,23 Min/Km
66SM50265ERRAMI MOHAMEDATL. CASONE NOCETO00.34.12+02:32 3,25 Min/Km
77SM455821SIMI STEFANOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.34.20+02:40 3,26 Min/Km
88SM5031053IAPICCO PASQUALECAIVANO RUNNERS00.34.24+02:44 3,26 Min/Km
99SM456792PETREI ANTONELLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.35+02:55 3,28 Min/Km
1010SM457751TEDONE DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.34.42+03:02 3,28 Min/Km
1111SM458694MIMMA MATTEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.34.48+03:08 3,29 Min/Km
1212SM504970PAZIENZA ARCANGELOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.34.51+03:11 3,29 Min/Km
1313SM459776BRESSANELLI IVANATL. PARATICO00.35.01+03:21 3,30 Min/Km
1414SM4510794DIBRA ANDIG.S.IL FIORINO00.35.33+03:53 3,33 Min/Km
1515SM5511175TORRESANI FRANCOATL. PARATICO00.35.44+04:04 3,34 Min/Km
1616SM4511787BUFFONE GIUSEPPEASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING VALLE DE00.36.02+04:22 3,36 Min/Km
1717SM4512834D'ARCO PRISCOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.36.03+04:23 3,36 Min/Km
1818SM4513684MUCIACCIA NICOLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.36.06+04:26 3,37 Min/Km
1919SM5051059BADO CORRADOATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA00.36.10+04:30 3,37 Min/Km
2020SM4514773AGUZZI ROBERTOATL. PARATICO00.36.11+04:31 3,37 Min/Km
2121SM506914MIGLIETTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.36.15+04:35 3,38 Min/Km
2222SM5071012CAPORALE DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.20+04:40 3,38 Min/Km
2323SM508968COLONNA NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.31+04:51 3,39 Min/Km
2424SM5091041LOCALZO GIUSEPPEATL. POTENZA PICENA00.36.33+04:53 3,39 Min/Km
2525SM5010988ANTONELLI ROBERTOATL. PARATICO00.36.57+05:17 3,42 Min/Km
2626SM4515813DI TOMA VINCENZOPOLISPORTIVA BPP00.36.58+05:18 3,42 Min/Km
2727SM4516822PAOLETTI CARLOATL. POTENZA PICENA00.37.04+05:24 3,42 Min/Km
2828SM5011909CALIANDRO ROCCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.37.05+05:25 3,43 Min/Km
2929SM4517775BADINI CRISTIANATL. PARATICO00.37.17+05:37 3,44 Min/Km
3030SM50121036DE FRANCESCHI LUIGISALENTO IS RUNNING00.37.27+05:47 3,45 Min/Km
3131SM5013993PREMOLI MARCOATL. PARATICO00.37.32+05:52 3,45 Min/Km
3232SM4518772GALENTI ALESSANDROATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.00.37.39+05:59 3,46 Min/Km
3333SM4519779MARROCCOLI MARCELLINOATL. PARATICO00.37.46+06:06 3,47 Min/Km
3434SM4520777CRETTI MAURIZIOATL. PARATICO00.37.52+06:12 3,47 Min/Km
3535SM4521673TEDONE MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.37.53+06:13 3,47 Min/Km
3636SM50141006CRISTIANO ANTONIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.37.57+06:17 3,48 Min/Km
3737SM50151043MITILLO GIANNIG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO00.38.12+06:32 3,49 Min/Km
3838SM4522778MARINI ALESSANDROATL. PARATICO00.38.22+06:42 3,50 Min/Km
3939SM4523692CURRI VITANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.25+06:45 3,51 Min/Km
4040SM5521192MARILUNGO ERMESA.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI00.38.25+06:45 3,51 Min/Km
4141SM4524715CASSANO MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.38.32+06:52 3,51 Min/Km
4242SM5531184BRANCATELLI FEDERICOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.38.46+07:06 3,53 Min/Km
4343SM50161015MASONI MATTEOATL. CASTELLO00.38.47+07:07 3,53 Min/Km
4444SM5541243PELLEGRINI MASSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.38.48+07:08 3,53 Min/Km
4545SM5017895LENOCI GIUSEPPEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.38.53+07:13 3,53 Min/Km
4646SM50181057BUCCI GABRIELEA.S.D. DINAMO SPORT00.38.55+07:15 3,54 Min/Km
4747SM50191004MARTINO PASQUALEA.S.D. JURE SPORT00.38.56+07:16 3,54 Min/Km
4848SM4525696PAPPALARDO CIROA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.38.57+07:17 3,54 Min/Km
4949SM4526749DE NICOLO' SEBASTIANOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.38.58+07:18 3,54 Min/Km
5050SM50201046GIORGI PATRIZIOPOLISPORTIVA SERRALTA A.S.D.00.39.01+07:21 3,54 Min/Km
5151SM5551141SARCINELLA SALVATOREPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.39.04+07:24 3,54 Min/Km
5252SM50211007GUZZO ANTONIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.39.06+07:26 3,55 Min/Km
5353SM50221060LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIOA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.39.07+07:27 3,55 Min/Km
5454SM4527788CRITELLI ELVIDIOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.39.07+07:27 3,55 Min/Km
5555SM5023900GUGLIELMI NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI00.39.13+07:33 3,55 Min/Km
5656SM4528686BRUNO RICCARDOA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.39.15+07:35 3,56 Min/Km
5757SM4529771PALMA MASSIMOOLIMPO LATIANO00.39.15+07:35 3,56 Min/Km
5858SM4530829DI FABIO SERGIO PIOA.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER00.39.16+07:36 3,56 Min/Km
5959SM4531856NAPOLI UMBERTOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.39.17+07:37 3,56 Min/Km
6060SM5024911DELLACCIO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.17+07:37 3,56 Min/Km
6161SM5561185BRUNO GIUSEPPELIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.39.20+07:40 3,56 Min/Km
6262SM5025903ANGARANO SAVERIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.39.22+07:42 3,56 Min/Km
6363SM5026969PALUMBO SERGIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.39.29+07:49 3,57 Min/Km
6464SM5027910DE FLORIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.32+07:52 3,57 Min/Km
6565SM5571082BIANCHI DORIANOATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.39.35+07:55 3,58 Min/Km
6666SM4532793PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.37+07:57 3,58 Min/Km
6767SM4533782DE CERCHIO GABRIELEASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.39.40+08:00 3,58 Min/Km
6868SM4534744PALASCIANO MARIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.39.43+08:03 3,58 Min/Km
6969SM5581225TINA VENERANDOATLETICA AVOLA00.39.47+08:07 3,59 Min/Km
7070SM5591223LUCE EMILIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.39.49+08:09 3,59 Min/Km
7171SM4535831FERRARA ALDOATLETICA SCIUTO00.39.50+08:10 3,59 Min/Km
7272SM4536818URSO RUGGEROA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.39.52+08:12 3,59 Min/Km
7373SM4537816PICCIRILLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.39.54+08:14 3,59 Min/Km
7474SM4538709MARRANO MICHELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.39.59+08:19 3,59 Min/Km
7575SM4539754DILISO NICOLAACQUAMARINA PALESE00.39.59+08:19 3,59 Min/Km
7676SM50281018MANARA ANTONIOSARACENATLETICA00.40.00+08:20 4,00 Min/Km
7777SM4540721PISTILLO VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.40.01+08:21 4,00 Min/Km
7878SM4541695SCHINGARO VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.40.02+08:22 4,00 Min/Km
7979SM5029949SCHIAVONE ANGELOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.40.07+08:27 4,01 Min/Km
8080SM55101214DE MORI CLAUDIOGPDM LECCE00.40.09+08:29 4,01 Min/Km
8181SM4542828ANNUNZIATA GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB NAPOLI00.40.15+08:35 4,02 Min/Km
8282SM4543860MATICHECCHIA GIOVANNIPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.40.18+08:38 4,02 Min/Km
8383SM5030926MINOIA FILOMENOPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.40.20+08:40 4,02 Min/Km
8484SM4544767MARSEGLIA PASQUALEOSTUNI RUNNERS00.40.20+08:40 4,02 Min/Km
8585SM55111176ACETO MARCELLOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.40.30+08:50 4,03 Min/Km
8686SM55121128BRUNO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.40.31+08:51 4,03 Min/Km
8787SM55131117INTRONA ATTILIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.40.32+08:52 4,03 Min/Km
8888SM5031987PALMA GIAMPIEROOLIMPO LATIANO00.40.34+08:54 4,03 Min/Km
8989SM4545817QUARTA GIANLUCAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.40.37+08:57 4,04 Min/Km
9090SM4546757LANZILOTTI ANTONIOATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO00.40.38+08:58 4,04 Min/Km
9191SM55141160SERVIDIO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.40.42+09:02 4,04 Min/Km
9292SM4547851MONTEMURRO COSIMOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.40.49+09:09 4,05 Min/Km
9393SM50321011BOVE LUIGIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.52+09:12 4,05 Min/Km
9494SM55151156LAPEDOTA NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.40.56+09:16 4,06 Min/Km
9595SM55161224MAFFEI ANTONIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELLIRNO00.40.56+09:16 4,06 Min/Km
9696SM4548790MANCINO ANTONIO PIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.58+09:18 4,06 Min/Km
9797SM55171161SCIARDO' ANTONIOROAD RUNNERS TRANI00.41.03+09:23 4,06 Min/Km
9898SM5033901IACOVAZZI FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.41.05+09:25 4,07 Min/Km
9999SM4549844ANCONA ANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.41.12+09:32 4,07 Min/Km
100100SM50341048PISTIS GIOVANNICORRO ERGO SUM RUNNERS00.41.12+09:32 4,07 Min/Km
101101SM5035996GRANDE SABATINOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.41.14+09:34 4,07 Min/Km
102102SM5036992PASINETTI MARCOATL. PARATICO00.41.21+09:41 4,08 Min/Km
103103SM4550755GISONDA DOMENICOATLETICAMENTE00.41.23+09:43 4,08 Min/Km
104104SM55181112GALLIZIA PAOLOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.41.25+09:45 4,09 Min/Km
105105SM4551832GALI' ANTONINO RAFFAELEATLETICA SCIUTO00.41.36+09:56 4,10 Min/Km
106106SM55191168SARDARO EMANUELEALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.00.41.43+10:03 4,10 Min/Km
107107SM4552702MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPEPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.41.46+10:06 4,11 Min/Km
108108SM4553714CASCELLA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.41.47+10:07 4,11 Min/Km
109109SM55201241TORTORELLA PIETRORUNNERS GINOSA00.41.52+10:12 4,11 Min/Km
110110SM50371016DE MATTEIS FABIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.41.53+10:13 4,11 Min/Km
111111SM4554784POLIDORO DAVIDEASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.41.54+10:14 4,11 Min/Km
112112SM55211187ISABELLA CARLO LUIGILIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.41.54+10:14 4,11 Min/Km
113113SM5038971SOMMA VINCENZOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.41.56+10:16 4,12 Min/Km
114114SM4555768SUMMA SANDROOSTUNI RUNNERS00.42.01+10:21 4,12 Min/Km
115115SM4556805PANICO LUCIANOG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.42.02+10:22 4,12 Min/Km
116116SM5039874INTINI VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.42.06+10:26 4,13 Min/Km
117117SM4557724MIDEA GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.42.08+10:28 4,13 Min/Km
118118SM4558849MANIGRASSI COSIMOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.42.11+10:31 4,13 Min/Km
119119SM45591250TAMBURRANO GIOVANNIA.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE00.42.12+10:32 4,13 Min/Km
120120SM5040922DI MOLA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.42.18+10:38 4,14 Min/Km
121121SM4560738BRADASCIO DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.20+10:40 4,14 Min/Km
122122SM5041961VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.24+10:44 4,14 Min/Km
123123SM4561814CAMPA GIANLUCAA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.42.25+10:45 4,15 Min/Km
124124SM5042956GELSOMINO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.28+10:48 4,15 Min/Km
125125SM5043894GROSSI NICOLAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.42.29+10:49 4,15 Min/Km
126126SM4562726DELFINE ROBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.42.30+10:50 4,15 Min/Km
127127SM50441038DEL VESCOVO GAETANOGPDM LECCE00.42.33+10:53 4,15 Min/Km
128128SM5045983PARCO ARCANGELOASD APULIATHLETICA00.42.34+10:54 4,15 Min/Km
129129SM4563678COLELLI LEONARDOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.42.39+10:59 4,16 Min/Km
130130SM4564748CARBONARA GIACOMOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.40+11:00 4,16 Min/Km
131131SM4565687PESCHECHERA NICOLAA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.42.42+11:02 4,16 Min/Km
132132SM4566737MATTIA FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.42.42+11:02 4,16 Min/Km
133133SM5046905DE GREGORIO LUIGIATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.42.47+11:07 4,17 Min/Km
134134SM4567791PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.54+11:14 4,17 Min/Km
135135SM4568683LIVRIERI GIUSEPPEATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.42.54+11:14 4,17 Min/Km
136136SM50471049RINALDI GAETANOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.42.56+11:16 4,18 Min/Km
137137SM55221124DE LUCA VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.56+11:16 4,18 Min/Km
138138SM50481028MARGARITO ANTONIOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA00.42.58+11:18 4,18 Min/Km
139139SM4569655GENTILE FLAVIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.42.59+11:19 4,18 Min/Km
140140SM4570842POMELLA ANTONIOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.43.00+11:20 4,18 Min/Km
141141SM55231104CAPORALE COSIMO DAMIANOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.43.01+11:21 4,18 Min/Km
142142SM5049991CUNEGATTI CORNELIOATL. PARATICO00.43.03+11:23 4,18 Min/Km
143143SM55241109CISTERNINO FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.43.06+11:26 4,19 Min/Km
144144SM55251188VILLELLA VINCENZOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.43.06+11:26 4,19 Min/Km
145145SM55261186FALVO VINCENZOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.43.08+11:28 4,19 Min/Km
146146SM50501009TUTINO VINCENZOLIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.43.09+11:29 4,19 Min/Km
147147SM5051944FARANO VITO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.17+11:37 4,20 Min/Km
148148SM5052976MORETTI FILOMENOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.17+11:37 4,20 Min/Km
149149SM4571691CENTRONE ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.22+11:42 4,20 Min/Km
150150SM4572769DONNALOIA GIUSEPPEDORANDO PIETRI00.43.24+11:44 4,20 Min/Km
151151SM4573736FANELLI FRANCESCO ONOFRIOBITONTO RUNNERS00.43.24+11:44 4,20 Min/Km
152152SM5053917CAVALIERE EUSTACHIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.43.24+11:44 4,20 Min/Km
153153SM55271158SACCENTE LUIGIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.43.25+11:45 4,21 Min/Km
154154SM55281123BASSI VINCENZOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.43.26+11:46 4,21 Min/Km
155155SM4574840VIGNA CATALDOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.43.26+11:46 4,21 Min/Km
156156SM50541013LONGO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.27+11:47 4,21 Min/Km
157157SM4575809LOLLI LUIGINOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.43.28+11:48 4,21 Min/Km
158158SM4576700MAIELLARO VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.43.28+11:48 4,21 Min/Km
159159SM4577705PALUMBO MICHELEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.30+11:50 4,21 Min/Km
160160SM5055875LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.43.32+11:52 4,21 Min/Km
161161SM4578665LATERZA MARIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.43.32+11:52 4,21 Min/Km
162162SM5056960ROBERTO ANGELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.41+12:01 4,22 Min/Km
163163SM5057947TUPPUTI ANDREABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.43+12:03 4,22 Min/Km
164164SM55291103MILETO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.43.43+12:03 4,22 Min/Km
165165SM4579701ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANOPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.43.46+12:06 4,23 Min/Km
166166SM4580833MOLFETTA MATTEO GIANLUCAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00.43.47+12:07 4,23 Min/Km
167167SM5058943DAGOSTINO LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.47+12:07 4,23 Min/Km
168168SM5059973CORTELLINO CARLANTONIOROAD RUNNERS TRANI00.43.48+12:08 4,23 Min/Km
169169SM55301240TOCCI FRANCESCORUNNERS GINOSA00.43.50+12:10 4,23 Min/Km
170170SM50601047SESSA SALVATOREA.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA00.43.53+12:13 4,23 Min/Km
171171SM50611040SCHIRINZI ANTONIOGPDM LECCE00.43.53+12:13 4,23 Min/Km
172172SM5062904CASTROVILLI GIOACCHINOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.43.54+12:14 4,23 Min/Km
173173SM55311166TANGORRA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.55+12:15 4,24 Min/Km
174174SM55321116DE CHIRICO ANGELOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.43.55+12:15 4,24 Min/Km
175175SM4581835MOSCOGIURI ETTORE MARIA PAOLOA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.44.00+12:20 4,24 Min/Km
176176SM4582681CORRIERI MAURIZIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.44.02+12:22 4,24 Min/Km
177177SM5063907DI TOMA DOMENICOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.44.02+12:22 4,24 Min/Km
178178SM4583667TRIA IVANA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.06+12:26 4,25 Min/Km
179179SM4584718DIMONTE SAVINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.08+12:28 4,25 Min/Km
180180SM5064870DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.10+12:30 4,25 Min/Km
181181SM5065998PRODIGO ELIOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.12+12:32 4,25 Min/Km
182182SM4585662GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.44.16+12:36 4,26 Min/Km
183183SM50661072PERRINI VITOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.44.18+12:38 4,26 Min/Km
184184SM55331102GRIECO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.18+12:38 4,26 Min/Km
185185SM5067954GIGLIONE NICOLABITONTO RUNNERS00.44.20+12:40 4,26 Min/Km
186186SM55341213MACCHIA FABIOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.44.21+12:41 4,26 Min/Km
187187SM4586855CANCELLIERI ANTONINOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.44.23+12:43 4,26 Min/Km
188188SM50681074FESTA DANIELETARANTO SPORTIVA00.44.24+12:44 4,26 Min/Km
189189SM4587823MINUTA GIUSEPPEA.S.D.PODISTICA CAPO DORLANDO00.44.25+12:45 4,27 Min/Km
190190SM4588725CARAMIA MICHELEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.27+12:47 4,27 Min/Km
191191SM4589674QUARTO NICOLAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.44.28+12:48 4,27 Min/Km
192192SM5069886DE NITTO ERNESTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.28+12:48 4,27 Min/Km
193193SM5070913GENTILE VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.29+12:49 4,27 Min/Km
194194SM5071916PAPANICE DOMENICOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.29+12:49 4,27 Min/Km
195195SM5072871DEROBERTIS GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.30+12:50 4,27 Min/Km
196196SM55351221SCIUTO MARIOATLETICA SCIUTO00.44.33+12:53 4,27 Min/Km
197197SM55361173VALENTE FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.44.34+12:54 4,27 Min/Km
198198SM50731079PRICCI GIUSEPPE GIACOMOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.35+12:55 4,28 Min/Km
199199SM50741078LAFORNARA MICHELEMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.35+12:55 4,28 Min/Km
200200SM4590688AMBRUOSO EMANUELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.36+12:56 4,28 Min/Km
201201SM4591717DIELLA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.38+12:58 4,28 Min/Km
202202SM4592719INCHINGOLO GIACINTOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.41+13:01 4,28 Min/Km
203203SM50751010CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.44.43+13:03 4,28 Min/Km
204204SM55371147MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.44.43+13:03 4,28 Min/Km
205205SM5076919ZAGARIA GREGORIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.44.44+13:04 4,28 Min/Km
206206SM4593796PALMIERI FRANCESCOSCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE00.44.45+13:05 4,29 Min/Km
207207SM55381178CELLINI FRANCESCOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.44.47+13:07 4,29 Min/Km
208208SM5077927DARESTA FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.44.52+13:12 4,29 Min/Km
209209SM55391106MAROCCIA LUIGIATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.44.54+13:14 4,29 Min/Km
210210SM4594703PICCOLI PASQUALEPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.44.54+13:14 4,29 Min/Km
211211SM4595763BUCCOLIERI COSIMOASD APULIATHLETICA00.44.58+13:18 4,30 Min/Km
212212SM55401084STRAPPATO SERGIOATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.44.59+13:19 4,30 Min/Km
213213SM4596711DE PASQUALE VITOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.45.02+13:22 4,30 Min/Km
214214SM4597731ROSSI VINCENZOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.04+13:24 4,30 Min/Km
215215SM4598741RAIMONDI MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.08+13:28 4,31 Min/Km
216216SM55411239SALLUCE GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA00.45.10+13:30 4,31 Min/Km
217217SM5078878LUISI GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.45.10+13:30 4,31 Min/Km
218218SM4599789TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.45.13+13:33 4,31 Min/Km
219219SM55421202MARGARITO FRANCOA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS00.45.18+13:38 4,32 Min/Km
220220SM50791062BELMONTE PIETRONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.45.21+13:41 4,32 Min/Km
221221SM45100824DE DOMENICO UMBERTOA.S.D.PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS00.45.21+13:41 4,32 Min/Km
222222SM55431181RULLO FERDINANDOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.45.28+13:48 4,33 Min/Km
223223SM45101656LAGRAVINESE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.30+13:50 4,33 Min/Km
224224SM45102728LOSAVIO NICOLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.31+13:51 4,33 Min/Km
225225SM45103735VINELLA PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.31+13:51 4,33 Min/Km
226226SM50801032PUSCIO GIOVANNIA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.45.32+13:52 4,33 Min/Km
227227SM45104733SICOLI GIANNIA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.33+13:53 4,33 Min/Km
228228SM45105758BARNABA FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.45.34+13:54 4,33 Min/Km
229229SM45106761TRIARICO ANGELOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.45.34+13:54 4,33 Min/Km
230230SM45107759PARISI GIOVANNIATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.45.34+13:54 4,33 Min/Km
231231SM45108804PIZZOLO LUIGIA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS00.45.36+13:56 4,34 Min/Km
232232SM55441220BRUNO FRANCESCANTONIOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.45.36+13:56 4,34 Min/Km
233233SM50811001ARTUSO MASSIMILIANOCOSENZA K4200.45.38+13:58 4,34 Min/Km
234234SM50821054MASTRANGELO GIOVANNIG. P. LIVENZA SACILE00.45.38+13:58 4,34 Min/Km
235235SM4510963IOMMI GIOVANNIG. P. LIVENZA SACILE00.45.40+14:00 4,34 Min/Km
236236SM5083921CHIARELLA PIETROA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.41+14:01 4,34 Min/Km
237237SM50841051CORRADO GIULIONOVA SIRI MARATHON00.45.43+14:03 4,34 Min/Km
238238SM5085930PALAZZO ANTONIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.45.47+14:07 4,35 Min/Km
239239SM55451137PAGLIARULO ANDREAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER00.45.51+14:11 4,35 Min/Km
240240SM55461148ANTONICELLI FEDERICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.53+14:13 4,35 Min/Km
241241SM45110697MONTEMURRO CIROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.45.53+14:13 4,35 Min/Km
242242SM5086984LERNA ANTONIOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.45.55+14:15 4,36 Min/Km
243243SM5087995GIANNI GIANFRANCOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.46.00+14:20 4,36 Min/Km
244244SM55471146CAZZORLA SABINOBITONTO RUNNERS00.46.01+14:21 4,36 Min/Km
245245SM55481219DE NICOLA MARCORUNNING CLUB NAPOLI00.46.02+14:22 4,36 Min/Km
246246SM45111708LA TEGOLA VINCENZOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.46.03+14:23 4,36 Min/Km
247247SM5088932GADALETA COSMOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.46.03+14:23 4,36 Min/Km
248248SM50891035SIRENA GABRIELEA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.46.06+14:26 4,37 Min/Km
249249SM5090972TERLIZZESE PASQUALES.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.46.07+14:27 4,37 Min/Km
250250SM45112666SPORTELLI ANGELOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.09+14:29 4,37 Min/Km
251251SM5091893SODANO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.10+14:30 4,37 Min/Km
252252SM5092940RECA GIUSEPPELA PIETRA00.46.10+14:30 4,37 Min/Km
253253SM45113810MICCOLI DAVIDEABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.46.12+14:32 4,37 Min/Km
254254SM55491238PACENTE FRANCESCORUNNERS GINOSA00.46.12+14:32 4,37 Min/Km
255255SM45114713BINETTI MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.46.13+14:33 4,37 Min/Km
256256SM50931021PALADINI ANTONIOS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.46.13+14:33 4,37 Min/Km
257257SM5094945LAPORTA RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.46.14+14:34 4,37 Min/Km
258258SM55501105D'AGNELLI MICHELEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.46.15+14:35 4,38 Min/Km
259259SM45115797ROSSETTI DANIELECLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.46.17+14:37 4,38 Min/Km
260260SM45116806PAGLIARA GIANLUCAA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.46.18+14:38 4,38 Min/Km
261261SM5095990CAROLI GIANLUCAATL. PARATICO00.46.19+14:39 4,38 Min/Km
262262SM45117698ABBRACCIAVENTO MASSIMOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.46.22+14:42 4,38 Min/Km
263263SM5096892ROSSINI ROBERTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.23+14:43 4,38 Min/Km
264264SM55511189BONAVITA VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.27+14:47 4,39 Min/Km
265265SM55521086D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPECUS BARI00.46.27+14:47 4,39 Min/Km
266266SM5097868BIASI GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.29+14:49 4,39 Min/Km
267267SM5098978GIORGIONE GERARDOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.46.29+14:49 4,39 Min/Km
268268SM45118852RIFORMATO DOMENICOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.46.33+14:53 4,39 Min/Km
269269SM5099948CATALANO MATTEOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.46.35+14:55 4,40 Min/Km
270270SM50100934LA GRASTA FRANCESCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.46.37+14:57 4,40 Min/Km
271271SM55531244SPINELLI DOMENICOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.46.39+14:59 4,40 Min/Km
272272SM501011025ANTONACI TOMMASOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.46.46+15:06 4,41 Min/Km
273273SM50102899GIMMI PAOLANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.46.46+15:06 4,41 Min/Km
274274SM55541171VALENTE FRANCESCOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.46.47+15:07 4,41 Min/Km
275275SM45119732SBIROLI VITOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.46.50+15:10 4,41 Min/Km
276276SM501031019PERRONE ROBERTOSARACENATLETICA00.46.53+15:13 4,41 Min/Km
277277SM45120799TRULLO GIANLUCASARACENATLETICA00.46.53+15:13 4,41 Min/Km
278278SM50104865RIGLIETTI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.46.55+15:15 4,42 Min/Km
279279SM501051033CAIRO CARMELOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.46.56+15:16 4,42 Min/Km
280280SM50106887GRANDOLFO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.56+15:16 4,42 Min/Km
281281SM45121853SCARANO ORAZIOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.46.58+15:18 4,42 Min/Km
282282SM55551125FUSILLO ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.46.59+15:19 4,42 Min/Km
283283SM501071003MARTUCCI PIETROPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.46.59+15:19 4,42 Min/Km
284284SM50108980GRECO EUGENIOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.47.00+15:20 4,42 Min/Km
285285SM50109975GIAMPALMO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.47.00+15:20 4,42 Min/Km
286286SM45122710VITAGLIANO ANTONIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.47.01+15:21 4,42 Min/Km
287287SM50110994DELLA VECCHIA RAFFAELEATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI00.47.03+15:23 4,42 Min/Km
288288SM45123746MICCHETTI LEOPOLDORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.47.05+15:25 4,43 Min/Km
289289SM50111872ELEFANTE PASQUALEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.06+15:26 4,43 Min/Km
290290SM55561195CAMPI SERGIOA.S.D. GRECIA SALENTINA00.47.06+15:26 4,43 Min/Km
291291SM45124659ROTOLO VINCENZOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.08+15:28 4,43 Min/Km
292292SM45125756TORNUSCIOLO MARCELLOASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.47.12+15:32 4,43 Min/Km
293293SM55571107SERGIO ALBERTOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.47.16+15:36 4,44 Min/Km
294294SM50112902SERAFINO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.24+15:44 4,44 Min/Km
295295SM45126652CARELLA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.25+15:45 4,45 Min/Km
296296SM45127707DE PALMA MAUROFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.47.25+15:45 4,45 Min/Km
297297SM50113889MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.47.28+15:48 4,45 Min/Km
298298SM45128808CAIRO GIOVANNIABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.47.30+15:50 4,45 Min/Km
299299SM50114986MONTANARO GIANFRANCOOLIMPO LATIANO00.47.30+15:50 4,45 Min/Km
300300SM501151076FEDELE GIUSEPPEA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.47.32+15:52 4,45 Min/Km
301301SM45129699GIANNINI GIANVITOPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.47.34+15:54 4,45 Min/Km
302302SM55581232SCARATI MICHELENUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.47.35+15:55 4,46 Min/Km
303303SM50116897DILETTUSO ARCANGELOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.47.37+15:57 4,46 Min/Km
304304SM45130680BASSI LEONARDOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.47.38+15:58 4,46 Min/Km
305305SM45131664DE'CATALDO VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.43+16:03 4,46 Min/Km
306306SM55591237GIACUMBO GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA00.47.44+16:04 4,46 Min/Km
307307SM55601131SIMONE MICHELPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.47.48+16:08 4,47 Min/Km
308308SM55611218DONVITO SAMUELETEAM SPORT MATERA00.47.53+16:13 4,47 Min/Km
309309SM501171073BATTISTA COSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.47.58+16:18 4,48 Min/Km
310310SM50118879MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.59+16:19 4,48 Min/Km
311311SM55621164BRUNO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.48.00+16:20 4,48 Min/Km
312312SM55631206MADARO GIUSEPPEA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.48.06+16:26 4,49 Min/Km
313313SM55641165LOGRILLO VITO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.48.07+16:27 4,49 Min/Km
314314SM50119915NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.07+16:27 4,49 Min/Km
315315SM55651162CAPORUSSO DOMENICOA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00.48.09+16:29 4,49 Min/Km
316316SM55661191PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.48.10+16:30 4,49 Min/Km
317317SM50120951DAPRILE VITO MAUROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.11+16:31 4,49 Min/Km
318318SM55671226ALAGNI PASQUALEA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.48.16+16:36 4,50 Min/Km
319319SM55681153DE MARIO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.48.19+16:39 4,50 Min/Km
320320SM50121974PESOLE TRIFONEA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00.48.19+16:39 4,50 Min/Km
321321SM45132720MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.22+16:42 4,50 Min/Km
322322SM55691231MATERA FRANCESCONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.48.25+16:45 4,51 Min/Km
323323SM501221045SCURIATTI FABIOG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO00.48.28+16:48 4,51 Min/Km
324324SM45133802LEOPIZZI ANTONIOA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.48.32+16:52 4,51 Min/Km
325325SM55701136SCARDIGNO SERGIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.48.34+16:54 4,51 Min/Km
326326SM45134730NAPOLETANO ALBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.35+16:55 4,52 Min/Km
327327SM55711119RIEFOLO LUIGIATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.48.37+16:57 4,52 Min/Km
328328SM45135653CILIBERTI DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.37+16:57 4,52 Min/Km
329329SM50123952MEZZAPESA MICHELANGELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.41+17:01 4,52 Min/Km
330330SM50124891PASCAZIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.41+17:01 4,52 Min/Km
331331SM45136669CAPUTO PIETROA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.42+17:02 4,52 Min/Km
332332SM55721140FERRANTE PIETROPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.48.43+17:03 4,52 Min/Km
333333SM45137800DE LUCA MAURIZIOS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.48.43+17:03 4,52 Min/Km
334334SM55731149GUAGNANO MARIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.46+17:06 4,53 Min/Km
335335SM45138679GUCCIONE PIETROATLETICA MONOPOLI00.48.48+17:08 4,53 Min/Km
336336SM45139815LETTERE DAVIDE SALVATOREA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.48.52+17:12 4,53 Min/Km
337337SM50125999SANTONE GIANNIASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.48.54+17:14 4,53 Min/Km
338338SM55741157PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.48.57+17:17 4,54 Min/Km
339339SM50126876LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.48.57+17:17 4,54 Min/Km
340340SM45140676SCOLLETTA FABRIZIOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.48.58+17:18 4,54 Min/Km
341341SM45141760TALIENTE MASSIMOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.48.58+17:18 4,54 Min/Km
342342SM501271055FERLITO NATALE ANTONIOATLETICA SCIUTO00.48.59+17:19 4,54 Min/Km
343343SM50128873GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIANA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.48.59+17:19 4,54 Min/Km
344344SM55751092CASSONE STEFANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.48.59+17:19 4,54 Min/Km
345345SM55761120SPALLUCCI LUIGIATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.02+17:22 4,54 Min/Km
346346SM55771101GALLO DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.49.05+17:25 4,55 Min/Km
347347SM50129958MASTROVITO MAUROGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.49.07+17:27 4,55 Min/Km
348348SM45142850MIRAGLIA DOMENICOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.49.07+17:27 4,55 Min/Km
349349SM55781233TRIA VINCENZONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.49.07+17:27 4,55 Min/Km
350350SM45143682DI GESO VITOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.09+17:29 4,55 Min/Km
351351SM50130985GIOIA ROCCO FRANCESCOOLIMPO LATIANO00.49.18+17:38 4,56 Min/Km
352352SM45144685RISERBATO LUIGI NICOLAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.19+17:39 4,56 Min/Km
353353SM50131906DI TEO SAVINOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.22+17:42 4,56 Min/Km
354354SM45145651MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.49.22+17:42 4,56 Min/Km
355355SM501321075MASOTOLA MASSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.49.22+17:42 4,56 Min/Km
356356SM45146838MONACO FRANCESCOCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.49.22+17:42 4,56 Min/Km
357357SM55791143ELEFANTE MARIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.23+17:43 4,56 Min/Km
358358SM50133953NETTI VINCENZOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.26+17:46 4,57 Min/Km
359359SM50134935ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.49.29+17:49 4,57 Min/Km
360360SM45147672SCAGLIOSO CARLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.49.29+17:49 4,57 Min/Km
361361SM55801163ANCONA VITOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.32+17:52 4,57 Min/Km
362362SM50135918TONDOLO SAVERIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.49.34+17:54 4,57 Min/Km
363363SM45148693LORENZINI EMANUELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.49.37+17:57 4,58 Min/Km
364364SM45149661TODISCO PIETROA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.49.44+18:04 4,58 Min/Km
365365SM50136955DRAGONETTI PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.49.51+18:11 4,59 Min/Km
366366SM55811142DE NICOLO' ANTONIORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.49.51+18:11 4,59 Min/Km
367367SM45150811PANARITI VINCENZOABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.49.58+18:18 4,59 Min/Km
368368SM501371070MASTRONUZZI GIROLAMOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.49.59+18:19 4,59 Min/Km
369369SM50138869CAMPANELLA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.02+18:22 5,00 Min/Km
370370SM55821122MALLIA SEBASTIANOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.50.04+18:24 5,00 Min/Km
371371SM55831111DORMIO GIUSEPPEATLETICA MONOPOLI00.50.04+18:24 5,00 Min/Km
372372SM55841216CAGNAZZO GIANFRANCOLA MANDRA CALIMERA00.50.07+18:27 5,01 Min/Km
373373SM45151798MALORGIO ANTONIOSARACENATLETICA00.50.08+18:28 5,01 Min/Km
374374SM45152762ROSATO GIACOMOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.50.08+18:28 5,01 Min/Km
375375SM501391023VENTILATO GIUSEPPES.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.50.13+18:33 5,01 Min/Km
376376SM55851113PIRRELLI ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.50.15+18:35 5,02 Min/Km
377377SM55861200MARTIGNANO COSIMOA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.50.18+18:38 5,02 Min/Km
378378SM50140967ARMENISE GIUSEPPES.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.50.18+18:38 5,02 Min/Km
379379SM50141936TOMASICCHIO GAETANOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.50.19+18:39 5,02 Min/Km
380380SM50142966FIORE ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.50.20+18:40 5,02 Min/Km
381381SM45153722TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.50.32+18:52 5,03 Min/Km
382382SM55871167RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.50.37+18:57 5,04 Min/Km
383383SM45154812TAURINO SANDROPODISTICA COPERTINO00.50.43+19:03 5,04 Min/Km
384384SM55881152INDIVERI VITTORIOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.50.43+19:03 5,04 Min/Km
385385SM55891145VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.45+19:05 5,05 Min/Km
386386SM45155727FLORENZIO PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.51+19:11 5,05 Min/Km
387387SM55901094GENCO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.55+19:15 5,06 Min/Km
388388SM45156764DAGGIANO VINCENZOASD APULIATHLETICA00.50.55+19:15 5,06 Min/Km
389389SM45157765LUPARELLI LUCIANOASD APULIATHLETICA00.50.56+19:16 5,06 Min/Km
390390SM45158729MORELLI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.57+19:17 5,06 Min/Km
391391SM45159825MAININI FABIO CARLOASD AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTIC00.51.01+19:21 5,06 Min/Km
392392SM55911215PERRONE GIUSEPPEGPDM LECCE00.51.03+19:23 5,06 Min/Km
393393SM55921114TARI' DOMENICOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.51.03+19:23 5,06 Min/Km
394394SM45160803INGROSSO ROGERA.S. ATLET. TAVIANO 97 ONLUS00.51.05+19:25 5,07 Min/Km
395395SM55931204CANDINI RENATOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.51.07+19:27 5,07 Min/Km
396396SM55941229MEZZAPESA VITOA.S. MARATHON CLUB STATTE00.51.09+19:29 5,07 Min/Km
397397SM55951155VALERIO LEONARDORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.51.14+19:34 5,07 Min/Km
398398SM50143959PERSICO NICOLAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.51.14+19:34 5,07 Min/Km
399399SM50144942COLONNA GAETANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.15+19:35 5,08 Min/Km
400400SM45161827RUSSO ANTONIOBERNALDA RUNNERS00.51.18+19:38 5,08 Min/Km
401401SM55961135SULAS CARLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.51.19+19:39 5,08 Min/Km
402402SM55971088LUISI PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.19+19:39 5,08 Min/Km
403403SM501451586CAPEZZERA RAFFAELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.51.19+19:39 5,08 Min/Km
404404SM50146925FERRARA ALBERTOPOD. VALLE DITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.51.22+19:42 5,08 Min/Km
405405SM50147941ARESTA GIANLUCABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.23+19:43 5,08 Min/Km
406406SM55981177BASSANI PIERGIUSEPPEASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.51.24+19:44 5,08 Min/Km
407407SM45162670PAPAGNA FILIPPOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.25+19:45 5,09 Min/Km
408408SM501481050BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPENOVA SIRI MARATHON00.51.29+19:49 5,09 Min/Km
409409SM50149977LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.29+19:49 5,09 Min/Km
410410SM55991207SERINELLI GIOVANNIA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.51.32+19:52 5,09 Min/Km
411411SM45163675RINELLA PASQUALEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.51.35+19:55 5,10 Min/Km
412412SM50150882TRIA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.37+19:57 5,10 Min/Km
413413SM551001127TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.51.39+19:59 5,10 Min/Km
414414SM45164657OTTOMANO ANTONELLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.40+20:00 5,10 Min/Km
415415SM501511026CONGEDO MASSIMO ANTONIOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.51.45+20:05 5,11 Min/Km
416416SM551011129ANGIOLILLO PIETROPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.51.47+20:07 5,11 Min/Km
417417SM50152937VISAGGI NICOLO'FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.51.51+20:11 5,11 Min/Km
418418SM50153957LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.51.52+20:12 5,11 Min/Km
419419SM551021193MAGGIO ANTONIOA.POD. VALTENNA00.51.53+20:13 5,11 Min/Km
420420SM45165740GEMMATI VITO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.51.55+20:15 5,12 Min/Km
421421SM45166668VINELLA GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.00+20:20 5,12 Min/Km
422422SM451671251MAPPA STEFANOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.52.03+20:23 5,12 Min/Km
423423SM50154877LOSAVIO VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.05+20:25 5,13 Min/Km
424424SM551031099TOTARO DONATOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.05+20:25 5,13 Min/Km
425425SM50155931CAMPOREALE IGNAZIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.52.06+20:26 5,13 Min/Km
426426SM50156950BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.09+20:29 5,13 Min/Km
427427SM501571071OLIVA ANTONIOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.52.12+20:32 5,13 Min/Km
428428SM501581027MORRONE ANTONIOATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO00.52.16+20:36 5,14 Min/Km
429429SM501591064DE CARLO ANGELOATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO00.52.22+20:42 5,14 Min/Km
430430SM501601061FERA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA00.52.24+20:44 5,14 Min/Km
431431SM551041230CORIGLIONE GIUSEPPECLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA00.52.25+20:45 5,15 Min/Km
432432SM45168786GENTILE SALVATOREA.S.D. JURE SPORT00.52.28+20:48 5,15 Min/Km
433433SM50161929LORUSSO GENNAROAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.52.29+20:49 5,15 Min/Km
434434SM50162979ROMA FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA LATIANO00.52.32+20:52 5,15 Min/Km
435435SM551051199DE MATTEIS CARMELOA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.52.40+21:00 5,16 Min/Km
436436SM551061183AUDIA FRANCESCOA.S.D. JURE SPORT00.52.43+21:03 5,16 Min/Km
437437SM501631029NEGRO MARCELLOG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.52.43+21:03 5,16 Min/Km
438438SM551071179PICCIANI ROBERTOASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.52.45+21:05 5,17 Min/Km
439439SM551081208DELL'ATTI GIOVANNIABACUS VILLA BALDASSARRI00.52.47+21:07 5,17 Min/Km
440440SM551091083STAFFOLANI DAVIDEATL.AMAT.OSIMO00.52.48+21:08 5,17 Min/Km
441441SM551101096MARCHITELLI VITO SANTEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.52+21:12 5,17 Min/Km
442442SM501641063MIANI VITOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.52.54+21:14 5,17 Min/Km
443443SM45169739BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.52.56+21:16 5,18 Min/Km
444444SM551111210DE FILIPPI RENZOA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.52.58+21:18 5,18 Min/Km
445445SM45170826RAGONE VINCENZOBERNALDA RUNNERS00.53.00+21:20 5,18 Min/Km
446446SM45171706AMATO NICOLA DAVIDEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.53.02+21:22 5,18 Min/Km
447447SM50165861BARBARA ALESSANDROCUS BARI00.53.02+21:22 5,18 Min/Km
448448SM50166862CALDARULO NICOLACUS BARI00.53.03+21:23 5,18 Min/Km
449449SM50167863TOTA FRANCESCOCUS BARI00.53.03+21:23 5,18 Min/Km
450450SM501681052DI LEO MICHELEBERNALDA RUNNERS00.53.12+21:32 5,19 Min/Km
451451SM551121138CEGLIE PAOLOLA PIETRA00.53.17+21:37 5,20 Min/Km
452452SM45172654CONTE STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.53.19+21:39 5,20 Min/Km
453453SM50169920CARONE PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.53.19+21:39 5,20 Min/Km
454454SM551131110VINO PASQUALEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.53.25+21:45 5,21 Min/Km
455455SM501701572ZACCARO SABITOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.53.27+21:47 5,21 Min/Km
456456SM50171965COLAIANNI MAURIZIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.53.28+21:48 5,21 Min/Km
457457SM50172928LABBE GIUSEPPEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.53.32+21:52 5,21 Min/Km
458458SM50173890PANTALEO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.35+21:55 5,22 Min/Km
459459SM501741024NICOLETTI LUIGIA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.53.50+22:10 5,23 Min/Km
460460SM501751039MONTI ANGELOGPDM LECCE00.53.51+22:11 5,23 Min/Km
461461SM551141198DE DONNO PASQUALEA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.53.51+22:11 5,23 Min/Km
462462SM551151159SCHIRALLI DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.53.51+22:11 5,23 Min/Km
463463SM551161205GIANNONE ANTONIOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI00.53.52+22:12 5,23 Min/Km
464464SM45173704MANCINI LUCAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.53.53+22:13 5,23 Min/Km
465465SM551171228CASTELLI FRANCESCOA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.53.57+22:17 5,24 Min/Km
466466SM551181174TENGATTINI EZIOATL. PARATICO00.54.04+22:24 5,24 Min/Km
467467SM551191247CAMILLERI FEDERICOA.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA00.54.09+22:29 5,25 Min/Km
468468SM551201118INTRONA VINCENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.54.15+22:35 5,26 Min/Km
469469SM551211209PASANISI FRANCESCOPOLISPORTIVA BPP00.54.21+22:41 5,26 Min/Km
470470SM551221234CAROLI NICOLAG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.54.21+22:41 5,26 Min/Km
471471SM551231236SISTO MARTINOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.54.21+22:41 5,26 Min/Km
472472SM50176888MERLA ROBERTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.28+22:48 5,27 Min/Km
473473SM45174858MONGELLI DOMENICOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.54.37+22:57 5,28 Min/Km
474474SM551241196CAMPA GIOVANNICLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.54.43+23:03 5,28 Min/Km
475475SM551251203D'AMICO ROCCO ANTONIOG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO00.54.51+23:11 5,29 Min/Km
476476SM45175716DIBARI RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.55.05+23:25 5,31 Min/Km
477477SM451761068COVELLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.55.06+23:26 5,31 Min/Km
478478SM551261242PALMISANO CARMELOA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.55.08+23:28 5,31 Min/Km
479479SM50177924SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.55.09+23:29 5,31 Min/Km
480480SM45177836GIANNINI GIUSEPPECORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.55.10+23:30 5,31 Min/Km
481481SM50178933GAUDIANO ANTONIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.55.24+23:44 5,32 Min/Km
482482SM551271121TARANTINI NUNZIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.55.24+23:44 5,32 Min/Km
483483SM551281235GIANFRATE GIUSEPPEG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.55.29+23:49 5,33 Min/Km
484484SM551291169CANANZI DARIOATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI00.55.34+23:54 5,33 Min/Km
485485SM50179962MASCIULLI NICOLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.55.39+23:59 5,34 Min/Km
486486SM501801067RIBECCO ROSARIORUNNERS GINOSA00.55.43+24:03 5,34 Min/Km
487487SM50181884ALBANO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.55.45+24:05 5,35 Min/Km
488488SM45178663CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.45+24:05 5,35 Min/Km
489489SM501821020DAMONE ANGELOS.S. A.V.I.S. SPORT NOVOLI00.55.49+24:09 5,35 Min/Km
490490SM551301087LAERA DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.55.50+24:10 5,35 Min/Km
491491SM45179857D'AURIA GAETANOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.55.51+24:11 5,35 Min/Km
492492SM50183864IMPEDOVO FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.55.52+24:12 5,35 Min/Km
493493SM551311144QUATTRONE CARMELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.56.12+24:32 5,37 Min/Km
494494SM45180671ROTONDO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.40+25:00 5,40 Min/Km
495495SM551321212LOMBARDI MAUROA.S.D. TRE CASALI00.56.45+25:05 5,41 Min/Km
496496SM45181795BISCEGLIA MASSIMOSCUOLA ATLETICA KROTONIATE00.56.46+25:06 5,41 Min/Km
497497SM45182753ANGELINI ANTONIOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.46+25:06 5,41 Min/Km
498498SM50184880NETTI FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.56.47+25:07 5,41 Min/Km
499499SM50185946RIZZI GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.15+25:35 5,44 Min/Km
500500SM45183846MARANGI VINCENZOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.57.21+25:41 5,44 Min/Km
501501SM551331201PROVENZANO GIUSEPPEA.S. PODISTICA PARABITA00.57.21+25:41 5,44 Min/Km
502502SM45184837MERCADANTE MAUROCORRERE E SALUTE MOTTOLA00.57.23+25:43 5,44 Min/Km
503503SM50186997LUFRANO GIANLUCAASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.57.25+25:45 5,45 Min/Km
504504SM551341132DE RUSSIS VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.57.28+25:48 5,45 Min/Km
505505SM45185690BIANCO MASSIMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.57.30+25:50 5,45 Min/Km
506506SM551351108BENEDETTO GIOVANNIG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.57.33+25:53 5,45 Min/Km
507507SM45186750SAULLE NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.57.35+25:55 5,46 Min/Km
508508SM50187908MACINA LEONE GIOVANNISPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.57.39+25:59 5,46 Min/Km
509509SM551361090MONGELLI LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.57.42+26:02 5,46 Min/Km
510510SM551371197MARGIOTTA MAURIZIOCLUB CORRERE GALATINA00.57.48+26:08 5,47 Min/Km
511511SM45187819PASCALI GIANFRANCOLA MANDRA CALIMERA00.57.54+26:14 5,47 Min/Km
512512SM551381190RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.57.58+26:18 5,48 Min/Km
513513SM45188854TACCONE NICOLAA.S.D. MARATHON MASSAFRA00.58.01+26:21 5,48 Min/Km
514514SM50188898FORMICA STEFANOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.58.08+26:28 5,49 Min/Km
515515SM45189783PAVONI ANNIBALEASD RUNNERS CHIETI00.58.23+26:43 5,50 Min/Km
516516SM50189981CORDELLA GIANCARLOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.58.27+26:47 5,51 Min/Km
517517SM45190660SECONDO GIANFRANCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.58.44+27:04 5,52 Min/Km
518518SM551391227CASSANO GIUSEPPEA.S PODISTICA TARAS00.58.59+27:19 5,54 Min/Km
519519SM551401134SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.59.01+27:21 5,54 Min/Km
520520SM45191766ANTICO MICHELEATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.59.03+27:23 5,54 Min/Km
521521SM551411097MIRIZZI VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.05+27:25 5,55 Min/Km
522522SM501901042CARNEVALI CRISTIANOG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO00.59.11+27:31 5,55 Min/Km
523523SM50191938MASTROLONARDO MICHELE ANTONIOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.59.13+27:33 5,55 Min/Km
524524SM551421139ANGIULLI GIOVANNIBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.59.29+27:49 5,57 Min/Km
525525SM501921005CHIRUMBOLO GIUSEPPELIBERTAS ATL.LAMEZIA00.59.35+27:55 5,58 Min/Km
526526SM45192845CASTELLANA GIOVANNIG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.59.39+27:59 5,58 Min/Km
527527SM551431172ZIZZA PIETRO ANTONIOATLETICA CITTA BIANCA00.59.45+28:05 5,59 Min/Km
528528SM551441133PALUMBO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.00.11+28:31 6,01 Min/Km
529529SM501931037COPPOLA PASCALA.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI01.01.06+29:26 6,07 Min/Km
530530SM551451095MAGNOLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.01.08+29:28 6,07 Min/Km
531531SM551461211IMBO' FRANCESCOA.S.D. TRE CASALI01.01.08+29:28 6,07 Min/Km
532532SM551471126RUGGIERO TEODOROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.16+29:36 6,08 Min/Km
533533SM50194867TALENTI NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.01.43+30:03 6,10 Min/Km
534534SM551481154FIORENTINO NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01.02.21+30:41 6,14 Min/Km
535535SM45193658ROTOLO ANGELOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.03.06+31:26 6,19 Min/Km
536536SM551491098RICCHI FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.03.12+31:32 6,19 Min/Km
537537SM551501093CHIAPPERINO RAFFAELEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.03.12+31:32 6,19 Min/Km
538538SM50195912DISPOTO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.04.24+32:44 6,26 Min/Km
539539SM551511217CANNILLO RENATO MASSIMOG.S. MONTESTELLA01.05.48+34:08 6,35 Min/Km
540540SM501961000DE SIMONE DANIELEG.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.01.07.19+35:39 6,44 Min/Km
541541SM45194847BASTA GAETANORUNNERS GINOSA01.07.19+35:39 6,44 Min/Km
542542SM501971066RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.07.36+35:56 6,46 Min/Km
543543SM501981017DE PASCALIS PIEROCLUB CORRERE GALATINA01.08.30+36:50 6,51 Min/Km
544544SM45195734VINCI MICHELEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.10.06+38:26 7,01 Min/Km
545545SM50199866SECONDO FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.12.59+41:19 7,18 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100