CLASSIFICA

XVI FLIK FLOK

DIVISIONI:
10KM     21KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    MILITARE    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   -   |   JM   |   PF   |   PM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 396  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Media
11SM351601BUTTAZZO GIAMMARCOATL. CASONE NOCETO00.30.22 3,02 Min/Km
22SM1603SOPRANO GIUSEPPEA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO00.31.21+00:59 3,08 Min/Km
33SM2602IANNONE GILIOG.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE00.31.22+01:00 3,08 Min/Km
44SM31018LOLLO ANTONINOGS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI00.32.13+01:51 3,13 Min/Km
55SM4999FALCHI GIUSEPPEASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO00.32.34+02:12 3,15 Min/Km
66SM5607NAPOLI NATALEASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE00.33.20+02:58 3,20 Min/Km
77SM401606ADAMO PIETROA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.33.25+03:03 3,21 Min/Km
88SM61000MAINAS ANDREAATHLETIC CLUB FIREX BELLUNO00.34.33+04:11 3,27 Min/Km
99SM451605DI RAUSO FRANCOASD FORZE ARMATE00.35.07+04:45 3,31 Min/Km
1010SM71003FRUTTALDO RAFFAELEBORGO FLEGREO00.35.42+05:20 3,34 Min/Km
1111SM402902CASTALDO PASQUALEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.35.42+05:20 3,34 Min/Km
1212SM8820LOMBARDI ANTONIOA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.35.50+05:28 3,35 Min/Km
1313SM352817SPIEZIA BRUNOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.36.16+05:54 3,38 Min/Km
1414SM91051FALCO ANIELLOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.36.38+06:16 3,40 Min/Km
1515SM10678SABALY MEDIWA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.36.40+06:18 3,40 Min/Km
1616SM501675PELUSO ANDREAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.36.49+06:27 3,41 Min/Km
1717SM11615CARACCIOLO DARIOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.36.50+06:28 3,41 Min/Km
1818SM403668MARZANO FRANCOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.36.54+06:32 3,41 Min/Km
1919SM121013DECORATO ANGELOG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA00.37.25+07:03 3,45 Min/Km
2020SM13643PACIFICO LUCIANOA.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI00.37.26+07:04 3,45 Min/Km
2121SM353683SIGNORILE FRANCESCOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.37.35+07:13 3,46 Min/Km
2222SM354946MANFRE' VINCENZOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.38.15+07:53 3,50 Min/Km
2323SM355914SANTELLA ANTONIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.38.25+08:03 3,51 Min/Km
2424SM404814DELLE FEMINE FRANCESCOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.38.26+08:04 3,51 Min/Km
2525SM14921CENNAMO ROBERTOA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO'00.38.27+08:05 3,51 Min/Km
2626SM151049D'ONOFRIO GIORGIOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.38.38+08:16 3,52 Min/Km
2727SM405983DI CIANNO IVANOASD FORZE ARMATE00.38.57+08:35 3,54 Min/Km
2828SM406958MARINO ANTONIOA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO00.39.22+09:00 3,56 Min/Km
2929SM407950CICALE DOMENICOA.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON00.39.35+09:13 3,58 Min/Km
3030SM4081052IZZO ARCANGELOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.39.39+09:17 3,58 Min/Km
3131PM1614DI NAPOLI DONATOA.S.D. ATL. MARANO00.39.41+09:19 3,58 Min/Km
3232SM4091047CESARE CLEMENTEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.39.51+09:29 3,59 Min/Km
3333PM2940MARZOLI SALVATOREA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.03+09:41 4,00 Min/Km
3434SM3561048CESARE PASQUALEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.40.07+09:45 4,01 Min/Km
3535SM357979CESTRONE MASSIMILIANOASD FORZE ARMATE00.40.14+09:52 4,01 Min/Km
3636SM4010811PICCOLO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. ERCO SPORT00.40.28+10:06 4,03 Min/Km
3737SM4521053MIGLIORE PASQUALEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.40.29+10:07 4,03 Min/Km
3838SM4011639VISCOVO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.40.38+10:16 4,04 Min/Km
3939SM453938MAIETTA ANTONIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.59+10:37 4,06 Min/Km
4040SM16986MASTROJANNI ANGELO GIOVANNIASD FORZE ARMATE00.41.01+10:39 4,06 Min/Km
4141SM17927BRASILE MARIOA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.41.07+10:45 4,07 Min/Km
4242PM31036SCAGLIARINI FRANCESCOINDIVIDUALE00.41.14+10:52 4,07 Min/Km
4343SM18933TARTAGLIONE PASQUALEA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.41.14+10:52 4,07 Min/Km
4444SM502962LUCIANO SERGIOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI00.41.22+11:00 4,08 Min/Km
4545SM4012918STELLA DOMENICOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.41.40+11:18 4,10 Min/Km
4646SM19672MENNILLO SALVATOREA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.41.42+11:20 4,10 Min/Km
4747SM20838VALLETTA FRANCESCOA.S.D. KURKA00.41.44+11:22 4,10 Min/Km
481SF451632MARANGIO ROSARIAA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.41.49+11:27 4,11 Min/Km
4948SM4013987VINCIGUERRA ENRICOASD FORZE ARMATE00.42.27+12:05 4,15 Min/Km
5049SM21980CIPULLO GIOVANNIASD FORZE ARMATE00.42.27+12:05 4,15 Min/Km
5150SM22739DONCIGLIO ANTONIOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.42.27+12:05 4,15 Min/Km
5251SM4014937CERCIELLO CLEMENTEA.S.D. PODISTICA VESUVIANA00.42.43+12:21 4,16 Min/Km
5352SM23982DI CARLO GIUSEPPEASD FORZE ARMATE00.42.44+12:22 4,16 Min/Km
542SF351917STABILE ELAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.42.47+12:25 4,17 Min/Km
5553SM241058MAZZOTTI ANTONIORUNNING CLUB ATLETICA CAMEROTA00.42.50+12:28 4,17 Min/Km
5654SM4015960DE VIZIA MASSIMOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI00.43.13+12:51 4,19 Min/Km
5755SM503943CALLEO PIETROA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.43.15+12:53 4,20 Min/Km
5856SM454658BIELLO RAFFAELEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.43.23+13:01 4,20 Min/Km
5957SM358621VALENTINO ALFONSOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.43.24+13:02 4,20 Min/Km
6058SM455628DE SIMONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.43.29+13:07 4,21 Min/Km
6159SM25793PANICO CARLOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.43.49+13:27 4,23 Min/Km
6260SM26707GAROFALO GAETANOA.S.D. DEMONI00.43.55+13:33 4,24 Min/Km
6361SM40161064DI SANTO CARLOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.43.57+13:35 4,24 Min/Km
643SF352670MENNILLO MARIA ELEONORAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.44.03+13:41 4,24 Min/Km
6562SM359663FALCO VINCENZOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.44.03+13:41 4,24 Min/Km
6663SM3510956CAROLA MARIOA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO00.44.05+13:43 4,25 Min/Km
6764SM271059SGUEGLIA CORRADOTIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA00.44.21+13:59 4,26 Min/Km
6865SM3511906FERRARA NICOLAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.44.22+14:00 4,26 Min/Km
6966SM3512989GALATI MARIOA.S.D. COMANDO00.44.26+14:04 4,27 Min/Km
7067SM551907GENEROSO CARLOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.44.31+14:09 4,27 Min/Km
7168SM35131039SOAVE ROBERTOINDIVIDUALE00.44.35+14:13 4,28 Min/Km
7269SM4561054RUSSO ALBERTOPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.44.43+14:21 4,28 Min/Km
7370SM3514788LANDOLFO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.44.43+14:21 4,28 Min/Km
7471SM3515931GUARRIELLO ROCCOA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.44.46+14:24 4,29 Min/Km
7572SM35161038SICA SEBASTIANOINDIVIDUALE00.44.48+14:26 4,29 Min/Km
7673SM457627IORIO GENNAROA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.44.51+14:29 4,29 Min/Km
7774JM1939MAIETTA GENNAROA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.44.53+14:31 4,29 Min/Km
7875SM3517923MIRANDA ALESSANDROA.S.D. PODISTI LIBERI00.44.54+14:32 4,29 Min/Km
7976SM4017922ESPOSITO ANTONIOA.S.D. PODISTI LIBERI00.44.54+14:32 4,29 Min/Km
8077SM458924PORTICO AMBROSIO ANGELOA.S.D. PODISTI LIBERI00.44.54+14:32 4,29 Min/Km
8178SM281066D'AMBROSIO DOMENICOUISP CASERTA00.44.57+14:35 4,30 Min/Km
8279SM291016BENINCASA MARCELLOG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.44.58+14:36 4,30 Min/Km
8380PM4717ROSSETTI MICHELEA.S.D. DEMONI00.45.00+14:38 4,30 Min/Km
8481SM30833PARISI PIETROA.S.D. KURKA00.45.02+14:40 4,30 Min/Km
8582SM31816MARTINISI CESAREA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.45.16+14:54 4,32 Min/Km
8683SM32708IANNELLI CARMINEA.S.D. DEMONI00.45.17+14:55 4,32 Min/Km
8784SM33745MERCONE ANGELOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.45.19+14:57 4,32 Min/Km
8885SM34622ZULLO DIEGOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.45.21+14:59 4,32 Min/Km
894SF1818SPITALETTA CONCETTINAA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.45.24+15:02 4,32 Min/Km
9086SM35704DE GENNARO PASQUALEA.S.D. DEMONI00.45.39+15:17 4,34 Min/Km
9187SM4018648ROMANO DOMENICOA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA00.45.43+15:21 4,34 Min/Km
9288SM4019953SARRUBBO PASQUALEA.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON00.45.45+15:23 4,35 Min/Km
9389SM36714PAPA DANIELEA.S.D. DEMONI00.45.51+15:29 4,35 Min/Km
9490SM37694PALLADINO RAFFAELEA.S.D. COMANDO00.45.51+15:29 4,35 Min/Km
9591SM38896VERRILLO DANIELEA.S.D. LEONI00.45.52+15:30 4,35 Min/Km
9692SM39872MOLLI VINCENZOA.S.D. LEONI00.45.52+15:30 4,35 Min/Km
9793SM35181042VALERIO VITOINDIVIDUALE00.45.55+15:33 4,36 Min/Km
9894PM5776DELLA VALLE RICCARDOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.45.56+15:34 4,36 Min/Km
9995SM40765CANNEVA LEONARDOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.45.56+15:34 4,36 Min/Km
10096SM40201044VERDOLIVA LUIGIINDIVIDUALE00.45.56+15:34 4,36 Min/Km
10197SM3519682SEPE CIROA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.45.58+15:36 4,36 Min/Km
10298SM41873NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOA.S.D. LEONI00.46.10+15:48 4,37 Min/Km
10399SM459901BRANCA ENRICOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.46.17+15:55 4,38 Min/Km
104100SM42724VELARDI DOMENICOA.S.D. DEMONI00.46.20+15:58 4,38 Min/Km
105101SM43819VOLPE UGOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.46.23+16:01 4,38 Min/Km
1065SF4521004LUCIGNANO MARIA GORETTIBORGO FLEGREO00.46.33+16:11 4,39 Min/Km
107102SM4510635PIEZZO GENNAROA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.46.34+16:12 4,39 Min/Km
108103SM6511002CASTELLANO ANTONINOBORGO FLEGREO00.46.34+16:12 4,39 Min/Km
109104SM44866GIUGLIANO CARLOA.S.D. LEONI00.46.35+16:13 4,40 Min/Km
110105SM3520945LAZZEROTTI BENIAMINOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.46.45+16:23 4,41 Min/Km
111106PM6715PELLEGRINO SALVATOREA.S.D. DEMONI00.46.45+16:23 4,41 Min/Km
112107SM4021644CIARLO NICOLA ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA00.46.45+16:23 4,41 Min/Km
113108SM45720SCHIAVONE PASQUALEA.S.D. DEMONI00.46.46+16:24 4,41 Min/Km
1146SF2813D'ARIENZO GIOVANNAA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.46.47+16:25 4,41 Min/Km
115109SM504912MORRA CLAUDIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.47.02+16:40 4,42 Min/Km
116110PM71062DEL PRETE VINCENZOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.47.04+16:42 4,42 Min/Km
117111-1948MEROLA MICHELECOMITATO TERRITORIALE CASERTA00.47.08+16:46 4,43 Min/Km
118112SM4022812CUGNETTO VINCENZOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.47.10+16:48 4,43 Min/Km
119113SM46828GALLUCCIO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. KURKA00.47.11+16:49 4,43 Min/Km
120114SM6011006PREBENDA ERNESTOBORGO FLEGREO00.47.13+16:51 4,43 Min/Km
121115SM47929DE FILIPPO FRANCESCOA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.47.27+17:05 4,45 Min/Km
122116SM48963MEROLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON00.47.29+17:07 4,45 Min/Km
123117SM3521650SCALA MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA00.47.32+17:10 4,45 Min/Km
124118SM3522664GALLINARO ORLANDOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.47.34+17:12 4,45 Min/Km
125119SM49779DI MONACO VINCENZOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.47.38+17:16 4,46 Min/Km
126120SM4511974ESPOSITO ALFONSOASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.47.38+17:16 4,46 Min/Km
127121PM8771CERASO PASQUALEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.47.39+17:17 4,46 Min/Km
128122SM3523836PICCOLO GIOVANBATTISTAA.S.D. KURKA00.47.40+17:18 4,46 Min/Km
129123PM9791MONTANARO ROBERTOPASQUALEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.47.41+17:19 4,46 Min/Km
130124SM50770CELIENTO BERNARDINOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.47.42+17:20 4,46 Min/Km
131125SM505966LEO TIZIANOA.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA00.47.51+17:29 4,47 Min/Km
132126SM4023915SANTONASTASIO PIETROA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.47.52+17:30 4,47 Min/Km
133127SM51716ROMANIELLO FIORAVANTEA.S.D. DEMONI00.47.53+17:31 4,47 Min/Km
134128SM52646MADONNA MARCOA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA00.47.54+17:32 4,47 Min/Km
1357SF3649SABATASSO MADDALENAA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA00.47.54+17:32 4,47 Min/Km
136129SM53757TUFARO DOMENICOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.48.03+17:41 4,48 Min/Km
137130SM5061007SARNATARO GIUSEPPEBORGO FLEGREO00.48.07+17:45 4,49 Min/Km
138131SM3524837PONTILLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. KURKA00.48.10+17:48 4,49 Min/Km
139132SM4024959ZANOLINI FABIOA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO00.48.13+17:51 4,49 Min/Km
1408SF4620MARTINO ISABELLAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.48.19+17:57 4,50 Min/Km
141133SM54849CIOTTA NICOLAA.S.D. LEONI00.48.28+18:06 4,51 Min/Km
142134SM55877PARISI FRANCESCOA.S.D. LEONI00.48.29+18:07 4,51 Min/Km
143135SM56977CAPRI CESAREASD CLUB 'VAI!' S. MARIA C.V.00.48.30+18:08 4,51 Min/Km
144136SM57679SAVIANO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.48.33+18:11 4,51 Min/Km
145137SM3525822BADIOLI BENITOA.S.D. KURKA00.48.34+18:12 4,51 Min/Km
146138SM4025988ESPOSITO MICHELEASD RUNNING TELESE TERME00.48.45+18:23 4,53 Min/Km
147139SM58662FALCO TOMMASOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.48.47+18:25 4,53 Min/Km
148140SM4026618ESPOSITO FAUSTOA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.48.48+18:26 4,53 Min/Km
149141SM59825BUONANNO FRANCESCOA.S.D. KURKA00.48.51+18:29 4,53 Min/Km
150142SM60674ORLO PAOLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.48.53+18:31 4,53 Min/Km
151143SM3526695PISANO GIANLUCAA.S.D. COMANDO00.48.54+18:32 4,53 Min/Km
152144SM4027981DE MATTEO CARMINEASD FORZE ARMATE00.48.54+18:32 4,53 Min/Km
153145SM61928CAMPOBASSO SERGIO JOSE'A.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.48.54+18:32 4,53 Min/Km
154146SM3527782FIORILLO ANTIMOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.49.07+18:45 4,55 Min/Km
155147SM3528796PASTORE ANTONIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.49.12+18:50 4,55 Min/Km
156148SM62712PALMA VINCENZOA.S.D. DEMONI00.49.14+18:52 4,55 Min/Km
157149SM4028900ARILLO FABIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.49.16+18:54 4,56 Min/Km
158150SM35291033PATENTE ETTOREINDIVIDUALE00.49.17+18:55 4,56 Min/Km
159151SM631030NAPPI SALVATOREINDIVIDUALE00.49.17+18:55 4,56 Min/Km
160152SM3530642MELE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS00.49.18+18:56 4,56 Min/Km
161153SM35311025FERRAIUOLO ANDREAINDIVIDUALE00.49.19+18:57 4,56 Min/Km
1629SF353969SZOSTEK ANNA EWELINAAPROCIS RUNNERS TEAM00.49.20+18:58 4,56 Min/Km
163154SM4512610LOFFREDO SERGIO42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO00.49.26+19:04 4,57 Min/Km
164155SM64824BRUNO MICHELEA.S.D. KURKA00.49.29+19:07 4,57 Min/Km
16510SF453619MARINELLI ELVIRAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.49.31+19:09 4,57 Min/Km
16611SF401951MANIACI FRANCESCAA.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON00.49.45+19:23 4,59 Min/Km
167156SM65723TOLENTINO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DEMONI00.49.49+19:27 4,59 Min/Km
168157SM66806SORGENTE MASSIMOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.49.49+19:27 4,59 Min/Km
169158SM6021050D'ONOFRIO MICHELEPOD. VALLE CAUDINA00.49.53+19:31 4,59 Min/Km
170159SM4029904ESPOSITO ALAIA CARMINEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.49.55+19:33 4,59 Min/Km
171160SM552930DIONISIO SALVATOREA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.50.03+19:41 5,00 Min/Km
17212SF402909LAMULA ANNAMARIAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.50.07+19:45 5,01 Min/Km
173161SM3532769CECERE ORONZOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.50.10+19:48 5,01 Min/Km
174162SM67800RAPONI GIOVANNIA.S.D. DRAGHI00.50.12+19:50 5,01 Min/Km
175163SM68805SANTAMARIA GENNAROA.S.D. DRAGHI00.50.19+19:57 5,02 Min/Km
176164SM4513654AMICO PASQUALEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.50.20+19:58 5,02 Min/Km
177165SM4514657AUTIERO GIOVANNIA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.50.20+19:58 5,02 Min/Km
17813SF354666MAGGIO MARGHERITAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.50.20+19:58 5,02 Min/Km
179166SM4030801ROVIELLO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.50.22+20:00 5,02 Min/Km
180167SM3533936SESSA CROCE GIANLUCAA.S.D. PODISTICA PROLOCO PARETE00.50.27+20:05 5,03 Min/Km
181168SM69934LIMONGIELLO SALVATOREA.S.D. PODISTICA PROLOCO PARETE00.50.27+20:05 5,03 Min/Km
182169SM507669MARZANO RAFFAELEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.50.33+20:11 5,03 Min/Km
183170SM5081019CALIENDO GAETANOINDIVIDUALE00.50.35+20:13 5,04 Min/Km
184171SM701020CALIENDO VINCENZOINDIVIDUALE00.50.36+20:14 5,04 Min/Km
18514SF355681SCUOTTO AMALIAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.50.45+20:23 5,05 Min/Km
186172SM711060BOTTONE AGOSTINOTIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.50.50+20:28 5,05 Min/Km
187173SM3534698RAGOZZINO ARMANDOA.S.D. COMANDO00.50.53+20:31 5,05 Min/Km
188174SM4515910MATTIELLO REMOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.50.56+20:34 5,06 Min/Km
189175SM3535827CRISTIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. KURKA00.50.59+20:37 5,06 Min/Km
190176SM701634PERNA ANTONIOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.50.59+20:37 5,06 Min/Km
191177PM10815FERRARA MARCOA.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI00.51.01+20:39 5,06 Min/Km
192178SM553625BIANCHETTI ROSARIOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.51.01+20:39 5,06 Min/Km
193179SM4031903CIPOLLETTA ANTONIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.51.06+20:44 5,07 Min/Km
194180SM603630FERRIGNO VINCENZOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.51.11+20:49 5,07 Min/Km
195181SM72713PANICO PASQUALEA.S.D. DEMONI00.51.12+20:50 5,07 Min/Km
196182SM4032637SCAPOLATIELLO SALVATOREA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.51.18+20:56 5,08 Min/Km
197183SM73799PUGLIA ANTONIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.51.19+20:57 5,08 Min/Km
198184SM604967SALVI MICHELEA.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA00.51.21+20:59 5,08 Min/Km
19915SF356677RUSSO MONICAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.51.25+21:03 5,09 Min/Km
200185PM11787IUORIO MANUELA.S.D. DRAGHI00.51.26+21:04 5,09 Min/Km
201186SM74761BARBATO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.51.29+21:07 5,09 Min/Km
202187SM3536696PISCITELLI DAVIDE DANILOA.S.D. COMANDO00.51.31+21:09 5,09 Min/Km
203188SM751029MARTINO AMEDEOINDIVIDUALE00.51.31+21:09 5,09 Min/Km
204189SM76773CIRILLO PIETROA.S.D. DRAGHI00.51.32+21:10 5,09 Min/Km
205190SM77653AMICO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.51.34+21:12 5,09 Min/Km
206191SM4516676PELUSO GABRIELEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.51.42+21:20 5,10 Min/Km
207192SM509905ESPOSITO ALAIA PASQUALEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.51.48+21:26 5,11 Min/Km
20816SF501609DANIELE LUCIA42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO00.51.52+21:30 5,11 Min/Km
20917SF502656ANDRETTA MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.51.53+21:31 5,11 Min/Km
21018SF4541008SQUAMO IMMACOLATABORGO FLEGREO00.51.59+21:37 5,12 Min/Km
211193SM3537699RUGGIERO RAFFAELEA.S.D. COMANDO00.52.01+21:39 5,12 Min/Km
212194SM4033686CASALENA FRANCESCOA.S.D. COMANDO00.52.06+21:44 5,13 Min/Km
213195SM702623ALLOCCA LUIGIA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.52.08+21:46 5,13 Min/Km
214196SM4034690ESPOSITO VINCENZOA.S.D. COMANDO00.52.16+21:54 5,14 Min/Km
215197SM78689DI CARLO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. COMANDO00.52.16+21:54 5,14 Min/Km
216198SM4517944GUIDA ANTONIOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.52.21+21:59 5,14 Min/Km
217199SM3538949RAUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.52.23+22:01 5,14 Min/Km
218200SM791017ITOLLO NUNZIOG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.52.24+22:02 5,14 Min/Km
219201SM4518633MUSELLA ANTONIOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.52.26+22:04 5,15 Min/Km
220202SM80957GALLO UGOA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO00.52.26+22:04 5,15 Min/Km
221203SM81883RUGGIERI MASSIMOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.28+22:06 5,15 Min/Km
222204SM82893TREPICCIONE ANTONIOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.28+22:06 5,15 Min/Km
223205SM3539845CANTIELLO NICOLAA.S.D. LEONI00.52.29+22:07 5,15 Min/Km
224206SM83844CAIANIELLO ANTONIOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.29+22:07 5,15 Min/Km
225207SM84860DE MIZIO ROBERTOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.29+22:07 5,15 Min/Km
226208SM85892STELLA VINCENZOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.29+22:07 5,15 Min/Km
227209SM86888SILVESTRE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
228210SM87882ROMANO VINCENZOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
229211SM3540875PALUMBO FRANCESCOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
230212SM88864DIGLIO MARIOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
231213PM12853COLUCCI ANDREAA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
232214SM89861DELLO STRITTO ALFONSOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
233215SM4519665GENSERICO EGISTO ROSARIOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.52.30+22:08 5,15 Min/Km
234216SM90847CHIANESE TOMMASO GERARDOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.31+22:09 5,15 Min/Km
235217SM3541870LIGUORI LUIGIA.S.D. LEONI00.52.31+22:09 5,15 Min/Km
236218SM91843BORZACCHIELLO LUIGIA.S.D. LEONI00.52.31+22:09 5,15 Min/Km
237219SM3542868LETIZIA NICOLAA.S.D. LEONI00.52.31+22:09 5,15 Min/Km
238220SM92863DI TULLIO ALFONSOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.31+22:09 5,15 Min/Km
239221SM50101009GAITO VINCENZOCSI CASERTA00.52.32+22:10 5,15 Min/Km
240222SM93889SISTO ANDREAA.S.D. LEONI00.52.33+22:11 5,15 Min/Km
241223SM94842AUSILIO GAETANOA.S.D. LEONI00.52.34+22:12 5,15 Min/Km
242224SM95867IODICE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LEONI00.52.34+22:12 5,15 Min/Km
243225SM652626CARRA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.52.38+22:16 5,16 Min/Km
244226SM5011898BRANCO VINCENZOA.S.D. MARATHON CLUB G.BORDIN00.52.38+22:16 5,16 Min/Km
245227SM96710MASSARO LUIGIA.S.D. DEMONI00.52.43+22:21 5,16 Min/Km
246228SM605932RAUCCI PASQUALEA.S.D. PODISTICA CASERTA00.52.46+22:24 5,17 Min/Km
247229SM3543942BOCCIERO ANTONIOA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.52.56+22:34 5,18 Min/Km
248230SM971056DE SIMONE LUIGIRUN CARD00.52.59+22:37 5,18 Min/Km
249231SM3544700TADDIO LUCAA.S.D. COMANDO00.53.02+22:40 5,18 Min/Km
250232SM45201061CAPITELLI SALVATORETIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.53.12+22:50 5,19 Min/Km
251233SM50121023DI MAURO MASSIMOINDIVIDUALE00.53.13+22:51 5,19 Min/Km
25219SF5913PIRETTI SIMONAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.53.17+22:55 5,20 Min/Km
253234SM98856COSTANZO NICOLAA.S.D. LEONI00.53.21+22:59 5,20 Min/Km
254235PM13701CAPOLUONGO DAVIDEA.S.D. DEMONI00.53.24+23:02 5,20 Min/Km
255236SM4521629FERRARO PIETRO PAOLOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.53.24+23:02 5,20 Min/Km
256237SM99659CASILLI PASQUALEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.53.27+23:05 5,21 Min/Km
257238SM4522919TULINO CARMINEA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.53.30+23:08 5,21 Min/Km
258239SM3545855CORONA GIACINTOA.S.D. LEONI00.53.31+23:09 5,21 Min/Km
259240SM45231057ROSSI CIRORUN CARD00.53.32+23:10 5,21 Min/Km
260241SM3546774COSTANTINO CLAUDIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.53.33+23:11 5,21 Min/Km
261242SM100780EZZA PROCOLOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.53.33+23:11 5,21 Min/Km
262243SM101767CAPOGNA FILIPPO SALVATOREA.S.D. DRAGHI00.53.33+23:11 5,21 Min/Km
263244SM554976VETTONE LUIGIASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.53.36+23:14 5,22 Min/Km
264245SM102684VITALE ANTONIOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.53.39+23:17 5,22 Min/Km
265246SM103879REGA LELLOA.S.D. LEONI00.53.46+23:24 5,23 Min/Km
26620SF455971DE ROSA MARIA ITALIAASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.53.49+23:27 5,23 Min/Km
267247SM3547885RUSSO AUGUSTOA.S.D. LEONI00.53.49+23:27 5,23 Min/Km
268248SM104808TERESI ANTONIO MARIAA.S.D. DRAGHI00.53.49+23:27 5,23 Min/Km
26921SF403612SESSA PATRIZIA42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO00.53.50+23:28 5,23 Min/Km
27022SF404975PETRILLO GIUSEPPINAASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.53.54+23:32 5,23 Min/Km
271249SM4035970APRILE ARTUROASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.53.54+23:32 5,23 Min/Km
272250SM105775CUTOLO DANIELE IGNAZIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.53.57+23:35 5,24 Min/Km
273251SM106859DE IASIO ILARIOA.S.D. LEONI00.54.09+23:47 5,25 Min/Km
274252SM107871MEZZASALMA DARIOA.S.D. LEONI00.54.13+23:51 5,25 Min/Km
27523SF4561063DI LAURO ANNATIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.54.15+23:53 5,26 Min/Km
276253PM14821AREMANI LUIGIA.S.D. KURKA00.54.20+23:58 5,26 Min/Km
277254SM3548617D'ARGENZIO LUIGIA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING00.54.21+23:59 5,26 Min/Km
278255SM108850CIPOLLA DOMENICOA.S.D. LEONI00.54.21+23:59 5,26 Min/Km
279256SM109790LUBERTI CARMINEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.54.21+23:59 5,26 Min/Km
280257SM3549831PALLADINO LUIGIA.S.D. KURKA00.54.35+24:13 5,28 Min/Km
281258SM110789LOMBARDI VINCENZOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.54.37+24:15 5,28 Min/Km
282259SM4036952MONACO LUIGIA.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON00.54.38+24:16 5,28 Min/Km
283260SM111803SALA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.54.38+24:16 5,28 Min/Km
284261SM112691FALCO ANTONIOA.S.D. COMANDO00.54.40+24:18 5,28 Min/Km
28524SF357955CAPODANNO FLAVIAA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO00.54.42+24:20 5,28 Min/Km
286262PM15764CALABRESE JACOPOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.54.49+24:27 5,29 Min/Km
287263PM16834PASQUARIELLO PASQUALEA.S.D. KURKA00.54.50+24:28 5,29 Min/Km
288264PM17823BELLONE LUCAA.S.D. KURKA00.54.50+24:28 5,29 Min/Km
289265SM1131021CIPRO ALBERTOINDIVIDUALE00.55.04+24:42 5,30 Min/Km
290266SM5013990RIVETTI VINCENZOG.S.D. AMATORI CASERTA00.55.12+24:50 5,31 Min/Km
291267SM4524991TRICARICO CIROG.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO00.55.12+24:50 5,31 Min/Km
292268SM4037746NOBIS GENNAROA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
293269PM18731CAPASSO GIOVANNIA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
294270SM114735CASTALDO FERDINANDOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
29525PF1744MAZZUTO TIZIANAA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
296271PM19740FALCO CIROA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
297272SM115749RUGGIERO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
298273SM116743IOVINO SIMEONEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
299274SM117752SAPIO VALERIO FABIO MASSIMOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
300275SM118754SEVERINO RAFFAELEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
301276SM119730CANDILIO ANGELOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
302277PM20760VITALE VITOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
303278SM120736CIOTTA LORENZOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
304279PM21756TARTAGLIONE RAFFAELEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
305280PM22726AMATO VINCENZOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
306281SM121751SANTORO SIMONEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
307282PM23733CARAGNANO VINCENZOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
308283PM24750SANTORO DAMIANOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.16+24:54 5,32 Min/Km
309284SM122747PANGRAZI LUCAA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
310285SM123725ABBATANTUONO GAETANOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
311286PM25742FLORIO PASQUALEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
312287PM26732CAPUTO DOMENICOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
313288SM124755STANCA ALDOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
314289PM27737CIUONZO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
315290PM28734CARILLO ENRICOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
316291PM29729CAMPAGNA DIEGOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
317292PM30728BARRETTA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.17+24:55 5,32 Min/Km
318293SM125753SETOLA ROCCOA.S.D. DIAVOLI00.55.18+24:56 5,32 Min/Km
319294SM126777DI GIACOMO MICHELEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.55.19+24:57 5,32 Min/Km
320295SM127792NAVAS RAFFAELEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.55.19+24:57 5,32 Min/Km
321296SM128778DI LEO VINCENZOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.55.20+24:58 5,32 Min/Km
322297SM129846CECERE ANGELOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.34+25:12 5,33 Min/Km
323298SM4525984FEOLA PASQUALEASD FORZE ARMATE00.55.36+25:14 5,34 Min/Km
324299SM130798PROIETTI GIANLUCAA.S.D. DRAGHI00.55.37+25:15 5,34 Min/Km
325300SM801640VISONE ANTONIOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.55.41+25:19 5,34 Min/Km
326301SM703638SMIMMO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO00.55.42+25:20 5,34 Min/Km
327302SM555973DI GRAZIA NICOLAASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.55.49+25:27 5,35 Min/Km
328303SM131786IANNICELLI DAVIDEA.S.D. DRAGHI00.55.51+25:29 5,35 Min/Km
329304SM3550687CASTELLONE MARCOA.S.D. COMANDO00.55.51+25:29 5,35 Min/Km
330305SM132865FABOZZI ANTONIOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.54+25:32 5,35 Min/Km
331306SM133841AURILIO DAVIDEA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
332307SM134839ABATE STEFANOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
333308SM135886SANTACROCE FRANCESCOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
334309SM136852COLETTA NICOLAA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
335310SM137897ZAMPELLA DOMENICOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
336311SM138878PISANI SAVERIOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.55+25:33 5,36 Min/Km
337312SM139884RUGGIERO GIANLUCAA.S.D. LEONI00.55.56+25:34 5,36 Min/Km
338313SM140895VASSALLO SALVATOREA.S.D. LEONI00.55.56+25:34 5,36 Min/Km
339314SM3551857CROCILLO ANTONIOA.S.D. LEONI00.55.58+25:36 5,36 Min/Km
340315SM141781FERRIGNO FABRIZIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.56.00+25:38 5,36 Min/Km
341316SM142685ALTIERI DAMIANOA.S.D. COMANDO00.56.02+25:40 5,36 Min/Km
34226SF457673MOLTELO ROSARIAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.56.04+25:42 5,36 Min/Km
343317PM31802ROZZI MARCOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.56.05+25:43 5,37 Min/Km
344318SM4526661ESPOSITO FRANCESCOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.56.07+25:45 5,37 Min/Km
345319SM143795PASCARELLA SALVATOREA.S.D. DRAGHI00.56.12+25:50 5,37 Min/Km
346320SM144869LETTERESE ANTONIOA.S.D. LEONI00.56.15+25:53 5,38 Min/Km
34727SF405667MARZANO EMILIAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.56.17+25:55 5,38 Min/Km
34828SF458608BARRA GIOVANNA42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO00.56.19+25:57 5,38 Min/Km
349321SM145835PICCIRILLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. KURKA00.56.36+26:14 5,40 Min/Km
350322SM146830LA ROSA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. KURKA00.56.37+26:15 5,40 Min/Km
351323SM147894TROIANO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. LEONI00.56.57+26:35 5,42 Min/Km
352324SM4038671MENNILLO PASQUALEA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.56.57+26:35 5,42 Min/Km
35329SF358964RUSSO FRANCESCAA.S.D. TEAM RUNNERS GRUMESE00.56.57+26:35 5,42 Min/Km
354325SM4527941BASILE ANDREAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.56.58+26:36 5,42 Min/Km
35530SF4591065IANNOTTA VITTORIATIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA00.57.12+26:50 5,43 Min/Km
356326SM4039705DI DONA RAFFAELEA.S.D. DEMONI00.57.17+26:55 5,44 Min/Km
357327SM4040692GIORDANO MARCOA.S.D. COMANDO00.57.18+26:56 5,44 Min/Km
358328SM148641BELARDO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATELLANA RUNNERS00.57.31+27:09 5,45 Min/Km
35931SF406972DELLA VECCHIA GIUSEPPINAASD ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO00.57.47+27:25 5,47 Min/Km
36032SF6702D'ANNA CONCETTAA.S.D. DEMONI00.57.48+27:26 5,47 Min/Km
361329SM149807SPASIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DRAGHI00.57.56+27:34 5,48 Min/Km
362330SM556680DEL BRAVO CORRADOA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS00.59.07+28:45 5,55 Min/Km
363331SM150768CASAPULLA LUCAA.S.D. DRAGHI00.59.13+28:51 5,55 Min/Km
364332SM4041688D'ALBENZIO NICOLAA.S.D. COMANDO00.59.13+28:51 5,55 Min/Km
36533SF4510947PANICO ELISABETTAA.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE00.59.35+29:13 5,58 Min/Km
366333PM32721STELLATO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DEMONI00.59.48+29:26 5,59 Min/Km
367334SM151874NATELLA UMBERTOA.S.D. LEONI00.59.49+29:27 5,59 Min/Km
368335SM3552693MOCCIA EUPLIO MICHELEA.S.D. COMANDO00.59.55+29:33 5,59 Min/Km
369336SM152810ZIMBARDI DAVIDEA.S.D. DRAGHI01.00.18+29:56 6,02 Min/Km
37034SF7763BUONANNO ANGELAA.S.D. DRAGHI01.00.18+29:56 6,02 Min/Km
371337SM4528965ALIBERTI GIOVANNIA.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA01.00.23+30:01 6,02 Min/Km
37235SF5031011CONSOLAZIO PAOLAG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.00.33+30:11 6,03 Min/Km
37336SF45111010CONSOLAZIO ANTONELLAG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.00.33+30:11 6,03 Min/Km
374338SM50141014IENCO DOMENICOG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.00.58+30:36 6,06 Min/Km
37537SF8616CIMINO VIRGINIAA.S.D. ALVIGNANO RUNNING01.01.12+30:50 6,07 Min/Km
37638SF45121026FIORE AMELIAINDIVIDUALE01.01.23+31:01 6,08 Min/Km
377339SM45291027FRANCO NICOLAINDIVIDUALE01.01.23+31:01 6,08 Min/Km
37839SF407908GUIDA MELANIAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN01.01.40+31:18 6,10 Min/Km
379340SM5015645FIORE VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. CAPUA01.01.53+31:31 6,11 Min/Km
380341SM5571031PARISI ANTONIOINDIVIDUALE01.03.11+32:49 6,19 Min/Km
38140SF91032PARISI FILOMENAINDIVIDUALE01.03.32+33:10 6,21 Min/Km
382342SM4042652LARENZA GIANLUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA01.03.57+33:35 6,24 Min/Km
383343SM3553651BUCO GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA01.03.57+33:35 6,24 Min/Km
384344SM50161012CORBO SALVATOREG.P. I GLADIATORI DI CAPUA ANTICA01.03.57+33:35 6,24 Min/Km
385345SM153766CANTIELLO FABIOA.S.D. DRAGHI01.05.45+35:23 6,35 Min/Km
386346SM154829IODICE PIETROA.S.D. KURKA01.05.45+35:23 6,35 Min/Km
387347SM3554916SELCIA AMALIAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN01.05.54+35:32 6,35 Min/Km
388348SM653899AMATO GENNAROA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN01.05.55+35:33 6,36 Min/Km
38941SF359660DI MARTINO AMALIAA.S.D. CAIVANO RUNNERS_EPS01.06.18+35:56 6,38 Min/Km
39042SF408954ALOIS TERESAA.S.D. REAL CASERTA NUOTO01.06.34+36:12 6,39 Min/Km
391349SM4043840ABBENANTE SALVATOREA.S.D. LEONI01.09.57+39:35 6,59 Min/Km
392350SM155890SORGENTE NAZARENOA.S.D. LEONI01.09.58+39:36 6,59 Min/Km
393351SM5581028GRAUSO CLEMENTEINDIVIDUALE01.11.37+41:15 7,10 Min/Km
394352SM5591034POLIZZOTTO GIUSEPPEINDIVIDUALE01.11.38+41:16 7,10 Min/Km
39543SF4091005MERONE BARBARABORGO FLEGREO01.13.00+42:38 7,18 Min/Km
39644SF4010920GESUELE ANNAA.S.D. NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA02.23.52+01:53:30 14,23 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |