CLASSIFICA

INVERNALISSIMA 2016

Bastia Umbra (PG)

18/12/2016

DIVISIONI:
21KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    F     M    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |   F   |   G   |   H   |   I   |   K   |   L   |   M   |   N   |   O   |   P   |   R   |   S  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 21KM: 1441  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 | | 12 | | 13 | | 14 | | 15 | | 16 | | 17 | | 18 | | 19 | | 20 | | 21 | | 22 | | 23 | | 24 | | 25 | | 26 | | 27 | | 28 | | 29 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco in tempo Distacco in metri Min/Km RealTime Int 10550 Pos Int
11A020CHIRCHIR ERASTUS KIPKORIRATL. FUTURA ROMA01:08:46 00:00:00 0 03:16 01:08:46 00:34:23 1
22C01713RADOUAN HAKIMLBM SPORT TEAM01:08:58 00:00:12 61 03:16 01:08:58 00:34:28 3
33A01700BAMAAROUF TARIQTEAM MARATHON01:10:00 00:01:14 371 03:19 01:10:00 00:34:28 2
44C036GRAVANTE ANTONIOATL. POTENZA PICENA01:10:46 00:02:00 596 03:21 01:10:46 00:34:49 4
55A0128ROQTI ABDERRAFIIA.S.D. FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA01:11:07 00:02:21 697 03:22 01:11:07 00:35:25 6
66A0811ANGELONI GIULIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:11:19 00:02:33 754 03:23 01:11:19 00:35:54 8
77A07ELKHALIL YASSINU. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA01:11:54 00:03:08 919 03:25 01:11:54 00:35:25 5
88C01CALCATERRA GIORGIOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD01:11:56 00:03:10 928 03:25 01:11:56 00:35:54 7
99A0717PETRINI DANIELEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:12:14 00:03:28 1.012 03:25 01:12:14 00:36:08 11
1010C01563DI GREGORIO ROBERTOTIVOLI MARATHON01:12:25 00:03:39 1.063 03:26 01:12:24 00:36:31 13
1111C1113LUCCHETTI ANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE01:12:33 00:03:47 1.100 03:26 01:12:32 00:36:08 10
1212A11498PETTINELLI MIRCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:12:36 00:03:50 1.113 03:27 01:12:35 00:36:35 16
1313C2732CARDELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:13:13 00:04:27 1.282 03:28 01:13:12 00:36:18 12
1414B1421LISTORTI LUIGIASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANARO01:13:30 00:04:44 1.358 03:29 01:13:29 00:36:34 15
1515C361TIBERI GIORGIOA.POD. VALTENNA01:13:51 00:05:05 1.452 03:30 01:13:50 00:36:33 14
1616B29QUAGLIA MARCOASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI01:14:08 00:05:22 1.527 03:31 01:14:07 00:36:51 17
1717A2884LUCARINI FEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:14:31 00:05:45 1.627 03:32 01:14:30 00:37:08 19
1818A31092METUSHI MALVINFREE RUNNERS AREZZO01:14:32 00:05:46 1.632 03:32 01:14:31 00:36:58 18
1919A4220BOSCO FRANCESCO MARIANA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:16:01 00:07:15 2.012 03:36 01:16:00 00:38:07 20
2020D1781CONTI PIERGIORGIOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:16:35 00:07:49 2.153 03:38 01:16:34 00:38:52 26
2121B31155GEMMA FEDERICOG.T.A. CREMA01:16:37 00:07:51 2.161 03:38 01:16:36 00:38:36 24
2222A5210BOINEGA LUCAA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V01:17:19 00:08:33 2.332 03:40 01:17:18 00:38:27 22
2323A61338MALFAGIA ALESSIOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:17:34 00:08:48 2.393 03:41 01:17:33 00:38:54 28
2424D21077BELLINI ROBERTOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:17:35 00:08:49 2.397 03:41 01:17:34 00:38:27 21
2525C4889MANCUSO WALTERATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:17:37 00:08:51 2.405 03:41 01:17:36 00:38:53 27
2626C531ALLEGRI DEVISASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI01:17:41 00:08:55 2.421 03:41 01:17:40 00:39:12 33
2727C61431CURWIN GEORGERUNCARD01:17:43 00:08:57 2.429 03:41 01:17:37 00:39:26 37
2828C7701COCCA VINCENZOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:17:46 00:09:00 2.441 03:41 01:17:45 00:39:26 35
2929B41072MINGOZZI CLAUDIOEASY RUNNER ASD01:17:59 00:09:13 2.493 03:42 01:17:58 00:39:26 38
3030D3825BETTI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:18:01 00:09:15 2.501 03:42 01:18:00 00:39:26 36
3131A71144MERLUZZO MATTEOG.S.FILIPPIDE01:18:14 00:09:28 2.552 03:43 01:18:13 00:38:32 23
3232A81167AZZARONE DOMENICOGROTTINI TEAM01:18:22 00:09:36 2.584 03:43 01:18:21 00:38:58 29
3333D41507FRANCAVILLA GIOVANNIS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.01:18:38 00:09:52 2.647 03:44 01:18:37 00:39:00 31
3434C8485MORANI EVIANASSISI RUNNERS01:18:45 00:09:59 2.674 03:44 01:18:44 00:38:39 25
3535A9302FELICI LORENZOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:18:45 00:09:59 2.674 03:44 01:18:43 00:39:26 38
3636C91025GIOVANNINI LORENZOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:18:48 00:10:02 2.686 03:44 01:18:46 00:39:43 43
3737C10422MINCIONI LUCA ALBERTOASD PODISTICA AVIS ALBA ADRIATICA01:18:50 00:10:04 2.693 03:44 01:18:49 00:39:27 39
3838B5436ONORATO FRANCESCOASD RUNNERS ELITE01:18:52 00:10:06 2.701 03:44 01:18:51 00:39:28 41
391L02BIAGETTI LAURAATHLETIC TERNI01:19:07 00:10:21 2.759 03:45 01:19:06 00:39:20 34
4039A10389MASTROIANNI ROBERTOASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:19:09 00:10:23 2.767 03:45 01:19:08 00:39:54 45
4140A111050BARCELLI ANDREACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB01:19:10 00:10:24 2.771 03:45 01:19:05 00:40:17 57
4241F1304GIORGETTI CLAUDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:19:18 00:10:32 2.802 03:46 01:19:13 00:39:00 32
4342D530FALCONE GIANCARLOASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI01:19:28 00:10:42 2.840 03:46 01:19:27 00:38:58 30
4443A121513BETTAS ARDISSON EDOARDOS.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA01:19:28 00:10:42 2.840 03:46 01:19:27 00:40:14 50
4544A131168DUCA MASSIMILIANOGROTTINI TEAM01:19:46 00:11:00 2.909 03:47 01:19:44 00:40:10 49
4645B6820BELLONI GIANLUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:19:47 00:11:01 2.913 03:47 01:19:45 00:39:28 40
4746C11856DE BONIS LUIGIATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:19:51 00:11:05 2.928 03:47 01:19:49 00:39:28 42
482M0724TAMBURI SILVIAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:19:52 00:11:06 2.932 03:47 01:19:50 00:40:00 46
4947B7859DELLA VEDOVA DANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:19:52 00:11:06 2.932 03:47 01:19:50 00:40:14 51
5048E1693BENEDETTI FERDINANDOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:19:55 00:11:09 2.943 03:47 01:19:49 00:40:16 53
5149B8988NUCCIARELLI PIERLUIGICDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:20:02 00:11:16 2.969 03:48 01:19:56 00:40:49 68
5250E21165RENZETTI STEFANOGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS01:20:06 00:11:20 2.985 03:48 01:20:00 00:39:32 42
5351C12726TORTOIOLI MARCOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:20:17 00:11:31 3.026 03:48 01:20:11 00:40:23 58
5452A14746MARCANTONI DAVIDATLETICA CIVITANOVA01:20:21 00:11:35 3.041 03:49 01:20:15 00:40:17 55
5553B91497PETTINELLI MATTEOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:20:27 00:11:41 3.063 03:49 01:20:22 00:40:25 59
5654B10785MARI LORENZOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:20:29 00:11:43 3.071 03:49 01:20:24 00:40:01 47
5755C13673CENCINI LUCAATL.SINALUNGA01:20:29 00:11:43 3.071 03:49 01:20:27 00:40:16 54
5856D6410CANTONI CARLOASD LIBERTAS ELLERA01:20:38 00:11:52 3.104 03:49 01:20:34 00:40:43 65
5957B11412NISI ALESSIOASD LIBERTAS ELLERA01:21:16 00:12:30 3.245 03:51 01:21:12 00:40:01 48
6058F21243DINA SERGIOO.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA01:21:21 00:12:35 3.263 03:51 01:21:17 00:40:17 56
6159C141049TABILI MAURIZIOCIRC.CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO01:21:23 00:12:37 3.270 03:52 01:21:11 00:41:35 84
6260C151178LICATA GABRIELEGUBBIO RUNNERS01:21:26 00:12:40 3.281 03:52 01:20:52 00:41:04 72
6361C161276PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPEPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:21:37 00:12:51 3.321 03:52 01:21:03 00:40:29 61
6462D71475CAVALLUCCI MARCORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:21:39 00:12:53 3.328 03:52 01:21:37 00:40:39 62
653N06FARRIS ELSAATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS01:21:39 00:12:53 3.328 03:52 01:21:05 00:41:06 73
6663D8912PASTORE LORENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:21:47 00:13:01 3.357 03:53 01:21:45 00:40:41 63
6764A15866FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FABRIZZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:21:56 00:13:10 3.390 03:53 01:21:52 00:40:56 70
6865B12547BIANCONI ENRICOATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:22:02 00:13:16 3.411 03:53 01:22:00 00:40:15 52
694N0707GARINEI PAOLAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:22:04 00:13:18 3.419 03:53 01:22:02 00:40:54 69
7066C171299SALVATI WILLIAMPOD. CARSULAE TR01:22:05 00:13:19 3.422 03:53 01:22:03 00:40:42 64
7167D91264FAUSTINO SALVATOREPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:22:07 00:13:21 3.429 03:54 01:22:06 00:41:18 79
7268A161569CALCINA EUGENIOU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.01:22:13 00:13:27 3.451 03:54 01:22:11 00:41:08 74
7369A17244GARGIULO LUCAA.S.D. TIBUR RUNNERS01:22:19 00:13:33 3.472 03:54 01:22:18 00:41:10 76
7470B13733FONI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:22:30 00:13:44 3.511 03:55 01:22:05 00:41:11 77
755N010SALVATORI PAOLAU.S. ROMA 8301:22:49 00:14:03 3.579 03:56 01:22:24 00:40:29 60
7671C181142LAZZERINI GIANFRANCOG.S.FILIPPIDE01:22:50 00:14:04 3.582 03:56 01:22:45 00:40:46 67
7772E3205CARLINI STEFANOA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO01:22:51 00:14:05 3.586 03:56 01:22:49 00:40:44 66
7873A181032MEZZETTI ALESSANDROCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:22:53 00:14:07 3.593 03:56 01:22:42 00:41:43 86
796L1587MARZIONI CRISTINAATL. POTENZA PICENA01:23:01 00:14:15 3.621 03:56 01:23:00 00:40:58 71
8074A19156TORZONI SIMONEA.S.D. LA CHIANINA01:23:09 00:14:23 3.649 03:57 01:23:00 00:42:09 105
8175F31463TRENTA CARLORUNCARD01:23:14 00:14:28 3.666 03:57 01:23:13 00:41:18 80
8276E41712SADOTTI GILBERTOAMATORI POD. AREZZO01:23:19 00:14:33 3.684 03:57 01:23:04 00:41:19 81
8377A201210MANCINI GIOVANNIMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:23:21 00:14:35 3.691 03:57 01:23:10 00:42:12 106
8478D101550MARTELLINI PAOLOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB01:23:25 00:14:39 3.705 03:57 01:23:23 00:42:02 99
8579D111205GUERRINI GIUSEPPEMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:23:31 00:14:45 3.725 03:58 01:23:20 00:41:58 95
8680A2129FATALE ALESSIOASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI01:23:36 00:14:50 3.743 03:58 01:23:35 00:42:07 104
8781C191085SAVA WALTERESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:23:37 00:14:51 3.746 03:58 01:23:36 00:42:39 126
8882C20977CUITI STEFANOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:23:38 00:14:52 3.750 03:58 01:23:33 00:41:55 90
8983B141601COSTANTINI TOMMASOVALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI01:23:39 00:14:53 3.753 03:58 01:23:32 00:42:28 117
9084C2111CIURNELLI ROBERTOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:23:39 00:14:53 3.753 03:58 01:23:34 00:41:56 92
9185C22211BOINEGA NUNZIOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V01:23:41 00:14:55 3.760 03:58 01:23:39 00:41:57 94
927M1756GALLI ALESSIAATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.01:23:42 00:14:56 3.764 03:58 01:23:38 00:41:33 83
9386B15638MIELE DAVIDEATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:23:43 00:14:57 3.767 03:58 01:23:40 00:41:56 91
9487D121104MITILLO GIANNIG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO01:23:48 00:15:02 3.784 03:58 01:23:38 00:42:21 114
9588D131543MAZZARELLI GIACOMOSUBBIANO MARATHON01:23:48 00:15:02 3.784 03:58 01:23:31 00:41:39 85
9689A221189CARTA GIORGIOLBM SPORT TEAM01:23:51 00:15:05 3.795 03:59 01:23:50 00:42:16 109
9790B16747MARINELLI GIULIANOATLETICA CIVITANOVA01:23:51 00:15:05 3.795 03:59 01:23:38 00:42:21 115
9891D141017DI STEFANO SILVIOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:23:53 00:15:07 3.801 03:59 01:23:48 00:41:55 89
9992E5241BURRONI GIOVANNIA.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA01:23:55 00:15:09 3.808 03:59 01:23:52 00:41:13 78
10093A231363MAURIZI MARIOPOD. MORETTI CORVA01:23:57 00:15:11 3.815 03:59 01:23:54 00:42:04 100
10194A2498SFORNA SIMONEA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI01:23:59 00:15:13 3.822 03:59 01:23:30 00:42:50 133
10295G11136VALERI LUCIANOG.S. POD. PRENESTE01:24:01 00:15:15 3.829 03:59 01:24:00 00:42:05 101
10396B17799FRATINI DANIELEATLETICA TAINO01:24:13 00:15:27 3.870 04:00 01:23:59 00:42:39 125
10497F4481MARCHETTI FABIOASSISI RUNNERS01:24:14 00:15:28 3.873 04:00 01:24:02 00:42:33 124
10598E61593CIMINI CARLOUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD01:24:14 00:15:28 3.873 04:00 01:24:13 00:42:07 103
10699C231150PEZZA ANDREAG.S.FILIPPIDE01:24:14 00:15:28 3.873 04:00 01:24:09 00:42:05 102
107100A25155ROSI LUCAA.S.D. LA CHIANINA01:24:15 00:15:29 3.877 04:00 01:24:06 00:42:33 123
1088O1603MARTINELLI EMANUELAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:24:21 00:15:35 3.897 04:00 01:23:58 00:42:43 127
109101A26200COLICCHIA STEFANOA.S.D. PODISTICA VACRI01:24:21 00:15:35 3.897 04:00 01:24:09 00:42:16 107
110102A271212MARCONI MATTEOMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:24:24 00:15:38 3.907 04:00 01:23:42 00:43:00 140
111103E71027MARIOLI STEFANOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:24:25 00:15:39 3.911 04:00 01:24:24 00:42:16 108
112104A28456PITOTTI MARCOASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM01:24:38 00:15:52 3.955 04:01 01:24:34 00:42:52 135
113105D151009CARLANI UMBERTOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:24:40 00:15:54 3.961 04:01 01:24:04 00:42:50 134
114106B181193PRINCIPI ALESSANDROLBM SPORT TEAM01:24:41 00:15:55 3.965 04:01 01:24:05 00:42:16 110
115107E81478MARINI OLIVIERORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:24:41 00:15:55 3.965 04:01 01:24:39 00:41:32 82
116108E9828BISOGNI DOMENICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:24:44 00:15:58 3.975 04:01 01:24:09 00:43:23 151
117109C24982LINCE MIRNOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:24:53 00:16:07 4.005 04:01 01:24:52 00:43:16 148
118110C25896MAZZONI MICHELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:24:57 00:16:11 4.019 04:02 01:24:53 00:43:01 142
119111D161226ZUCCHINI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:25:02 00:16:16 4.035 04:02 01:25:00 00:42:01 98
120112C26844CASTELLANI SIMONEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:25:02 00:16:16 4.035 04:02 01:24:57 00:42:48 129
121113B19616BIAGINI DAVIDEATL. URBANIA01:25:02 00:16:16 4.035 04:02 01:24:48 00:42:57 139
122114C271370BEZERRA LAERCIOPODISTICA CASALOTTI01:25:09 00:16:23 4.059 04:02 01:25:07 00:41:08 75
123115D171262CINTI GIANNIPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:25:09 00:16:23 4.059 04:02 01:25:07 00:41:59 96
124116A29236PANELLA GIANLUCAA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:25:11 00:16:25 4.065 04:02 01:25:10 00:42:29 121
125117B201250RONDONI EMANUELEPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS01:25:11 00:16:25 4.065 04:02 01:24:56 00:42:53 137
1269O23DEIANA PINAA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:25:21 00:16:35 4.099 04:03 01:25:20 00:41:51 87
127118D18429CHECCHIA SANDROASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:25:23 00:16:37 4.105 04:03 01:25:15 00:43:06 143
128119D19355COPPOLA CATELLOAPERDIFIATO01:25:32 00:16:46 4.135 04:03 01:25:31 00:42:24 116
129120E10683BONARRIGO ANDREAATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA01:25:34 00:16:48 4.142 04:03 01:25:13 00:42:28 118
130121C28686COFANI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:25:35 00:16:49 4.145 04:03 01:25:30 00:42:44 128
131122D20424CRITI DAVIDEASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:25:36 00:16:50 4.148 04:03 01:25:32 00:43:15 146
132123D21147ISCHI PAOLOA.S.D. LA CHIANINA01:25:41 00:16:55 4.165 04:04 01:25:31 00:43:35 160
133124C29782CUOZZO MICHELEATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:25:48 00:17:02 4.188 04:04 01:25:45 00:42:01 97
134125A301322BERTI ALESSANDROPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:25:54 00:17:08 4.207 04:04 01:25:51 00:41:52 88
135126B211139CARINI ANGELOG.S.FILIPPIDE01:25:56 00:17:10 4.214 04:04 01:25:51 00:41:57 93
13610M2901MICARELLI SERENAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:25:57 00:17:11 4.217 04:04 01:25:52 00:42:50 131
137127B22852COPPOLA ALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:25:59 00:17:13 4.224 04:05 01:25:58 00:42:49 130
13811O31704MAZZA CARLAAMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI01:26:01 00:17:15 4.230 04:05 01:25:53 00:43:09 144
139128C301079CELLAMARE ANTONIOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:26:02 00:17:16 4.234 04:05 01:26:00 00:43:00 141
140129E111355TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:26:02 00:17:16 4.234 04:05 01:25:52 00:43:34 157
141130D221705PRETOLANI JACOPOAMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI01:26:02 00:17:16 4.234 04:05 01:25:36 00:43:51 171
142131D231528COSENTINO DOMENICOSABINA MARATHON CLUB01:26:05 00:17:19 4.243 04:05 01:25:56 00:42:29 120
143132A311524AGACHE LIVIUSABINA MARATHON CLUB01:26:05 00:17:19 4.243 04:05 01:25:55 00:42:28 119
144133D24341VANTAGGI MICHELEAPD P. FELCINO01:26:10 00:17:24 4.260 04:05 01:26:04 00:42:55 138
145134D25783FAGIOLI ROBERTOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:26:18 00:17:32 4.286 04:05 01:26:03 00:43:14 145
146135C31943TARARA UMBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:26:20 00:17:34 4.292 04:06 01:26:11 00:42:31 122
147136A321329CHIERICO ANGELOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:26:21 00:17:35 4.295 04:06 01:26:10 00:44:31 217
148137B231218PINCARDINI FABIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:26:28 00:17:42 4.318 04:06 01:25:57 00:43:53 173
14912N1536CARDARELLI FABIOLAATHLETIC TERNI01:26:29 00:17:43 4.321 04:06 01:25:58 00:43:26 152
150138C32289MINISTRO FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:26:30 00:17:44 4.325 04:06 01:26:29 00:43:18 149
151139A33552ERCOLANETTI LUCAATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:26:37 00:17:51 4.347 04:06 01:26:13 00:44:10 203
152140E121565ROMANO ANTONIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT01:26:38 00:17:52 4.350 04:06 01:26:27 00:43:43 164
153141G21386ACCIARI CLAUDIOPODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA01:26:42 00:17:56 4.363 04:07 01:26:41 00:42:20 112
154142C33235PALLESCHI DANIELEA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:26:42 00:17:56 4.363 04:07 01:26:35 00:43:15 147
155143D26550CESARINI ALBERTOATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:26:45 00:17:59 4.373 04:07 01:26:31 00:44:07 199
156144B241033MEZZETTI ALESSIOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:26:47 00:18:01 4.379 04:07 01:26:36 00:42:50 132
157145B251541ANTONINI MARIOSUBBIANO MARATHON01:26:49 00:18:03 4.386 04:07 01:26:33 00:42:17 111
158146B26163BANELLI MIRCOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA01:26:49 00:18:03 4.386 04:07 01:26:47 00:43:26 153
159147B271312MIELE ALESSANDROPOD. CORCIANO01:26:54 00:18:08 4.402 04:07 01:26:51 00:42:53 136
160148B28393PITOCCO MIRCOASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:26:55 00:18:09 4.405 04:07 01:26:49 00:43:54 177
161149B291523SANNA COCCONE SALVATORES.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO01:26:56 00:18:10 4.408 04:07 01:26:41 00:43:46 168
162150E13907PALLOTTA ROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:27:02 00:18:16 4.427 04:08 01:27:01 00:43:45 165
163151A34622PAPA LORENZOATL.AMAT.OSIMO01:27:16 00:18:30 4.472 04:08 01:26:57 00:44:12 205
164152C34320STANZANI MAURIZIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:27:18 00:18:32 4.478 04:08 01:27:15 00:43:37 161
165153C35179DE LUCA FABIOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:27:20 00:18:34 4.485 04:08 01:27:12 00:43:56 183
166154C361088DI FABIO GIANLUCAFIT PROGRAM BY NAIADI01:27:20 00:18:34 4.485 04:08 01:27:09 00:43:48 170
167155C371021FUSCONI GENNAROCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:27:24 00:18:38 4.497 04:09 01:27:23 00:43:59 187
168156F5875GHETTI DOMENICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:27:29 00:18:43 4.513 04:09 01:27:27 00:43:30 154
169157B30366SUSTA FEDERICOAPERDIFIATO01:27:30 00:18:44 4.516 04:09 01:27:06 00:44:10 204
170158D271055PETRUCELLI DANILOCUS PARMA ASD01:27:37 00:18:51 4.538 04:09 01:27:07 00:43:55 181
171159A351004BIFANI TOMMASOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:27:39 00:18:53 4.545 04:09 01:27:26 00:43:55 178
172160D28425DI LELLO MARCOASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO01:27:40 00:18:54 4.548 04:09 01:27:39 00:43:31 155
17313L2577LINI DEBORAATL. LIBERTAS ARCS CUS PERUGIA01:27:43 00:18:57 4.557 04:10 01:27:42 00:43:46 167
174161C38554GABRIONI LUIGIATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:27:45 00:18:59 4.564 04:10 01:27:43 00:43:54 175
175162C391284ZAMPI GIANCARLOPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:27:46 00:19:00 4.567 04:10 01:27:31 00:43:56 182
176163D29571TACCUCCI MAURIZIOATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:27:46 00:19:00 4.567 04:10 01:27:44 00:43:54 176
177164D30970MANCINI ROMANOBIANCO MODA SPORT CIAMPINO ASD01:27:49 00:19:03 4.576 04:10 01:27:45 00:44:05 193
178165A361073MONTI MARCOEASY RUNNER ASD01:27:49 00:19:03 4.576 04:10 01:27:48 00:43:57 184
179166C401594FRANCESCHETTI MICHELEUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD01:27:51 00:19:05 4.582 04:10 01:27:44 00:44:15 206
180167B31385DANDINI ANGELOASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:27:52 00:19:06 4.585 04:10 01:27:48 00:44:02 190
181168C411220REMEDIA DANIELEMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:27:53 00:19:07 4.589 04:10 01:27:51 00:43:20 150
182169E141295MERCANTINI FRANCOPOD. CARSULAE TR01:27:54 00:19:08 4.592 04:10 01:27:51 00:44:18 207
183170A371555MENICHINI GABRIELETERNI TRIATHLON ASD01:27:55 00:19:09 4.595 04:10 01:27:26 00:44:27 211
184171D31248GIACOMETTI FABRIZIOA.S.D.G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS01:27:58 00:19:12 4.604 04:10 01:27:54 00:43:57 185
185172D321045TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:28:04 00:19:18 4.623 04:11 01:28:03 00:44:08 202
186173C4215GAILLARDI ALESSIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:28:06 00:19:20 4.629 04:11 01:27:51 00:43:40 163
187174C431438LONGO GIOVANNIRUNCARD01:28:07 00:19:21 4.632 04:11 01:27:42 00:43:31 156
188175C44381CALAMITA PAOLOASD ATLETICA AVIS NARNI01:28:08 00:19:22 4.635 04:11 01:28:05 00:43:53 172
189176D33413DI MURO ROBERTOASD LUCCA MARATHON01:28:08 00:19:22 4.635 04:11 01:28:02 00:44:06 196
190177B32491RASPA ALESSANDROASSISI RUNNERS01:28:12 00:19:26 4.648 04:11 01:28:09 00:44:05 195
191178C451437LANZETTI LUCARUNCARD01:28:12 00:19:26 4.648 04:11 01:28:11 00:43:35 159
192179D34294CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:28:19 00:19:33 4.670 04:11 01:27:56 00:43:34 158
193180C46380VITIELLO ANDREAASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA01:28:21 00:19:35 4.676 04:11 01:28:19 00:43:45 166
194181F6183GRECI STEFANOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:28:23 00:19:37 4.682 04:11 01:28:17 00:43:57 186
195182D35723MARCONI FEDERICOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:28:28 00:19:42 4.697 04:12 01:27:56 00:45:05 249
196183C47624AQUILINO LORENZOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:28:31 00:19:45 4.707 04:12 01:28:24 00:44:06 198
19714N21219POESINI FEDERICAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:28:35 00:19:49 4.719 04:12 01:28:34 00:43:38 162
198184E15596CONVERTINO COSIMOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:28:38 00:19:52 4.728 04:12 01:28:26 00:43:59 188
199185C48530VOLPI ROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS01:28:44 00:19:58 4.747 04:12 01:28:43 00:44:04 191
200186D361035PANTI MAUROCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:28:45 00:19:59 4.750 04:12 01:28:08 00:45:14 259
201187E16994POLTICCHIA ROBERTOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:28:46 00:20:00 4.753 04:13 01:28:45 00:43:47 169
202188F71202BORGHESI NEVIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:28:46 00:20:00 4.753 04:13 01:28:44 00:43:55 180
203189C49787PALLUCCO GIORGIOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:28:46 00:20:00 4.753 04:13 01:28:26 00:44:44 228
204190C50500VERDUCCI LEONARDOASSISI RUNNERS01:28:46 00:20:00 4.753 04:13 01:28:43 - -
205191D371583GRANIERI FIORINI FABRIZIOUISPORT AVIS TODI01:28:49 00:20:03 4.762 04:13 01:28:48 00:44:26 210
206192A38918PIERI FRANCESCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:28:59 00:20:13 4.793 04:13 01:28:16 00:45:22 266
207193C51585ROSATI MARCOATL. NEPI01:29:03 00:20:17 4.805 04:13 01:28:36 00:44:43 227
208194D38176BROCANELLI LAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:29:04 00:20:18 4.808 04:13 01:28:59 00:44:06 197
209195D391369GRIMALDI MASSIMILIANOPODISTICA CARSULAE01:29:09 00:20:23 4.823 04:14 01:29:05 00:44:27 212
210196A39129BETTI GUIDOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI01:29:12 00:20:26 4.832 04:14 01:29:06 00:44:30 215
211197D40328CAPONI PAOLOAPD P. FELCINO01:29:13 00:20:27 4.835 04:14 01:29:05 00:44:45 229
212198B331394RENGA ANTONIOPOL ACLI MACERATA01:29:15 00:20:29 4.841 04:14 01:29:09 00:44:00 189
213199G31028MARTINETTI FABRIZIOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:29:16 00:20:30 4.844 04:14 01:28:38 00:45:14 258
214200D41721SAVERI UGOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:29:19 00:20:33 4.854 04:14 01:29:09 00:44:36 222
215201B341297PASSAGRILLI GABRIELEPOD. CARSULAE TR01:29:20 00:20:34 4.857 04:14 01:29:18 00:44:05 194
216202B35408CALABRESE NICOLANDREAASD ENEA01:29:21 00:20:35 4.860 04:14 01:29:20 00:44:30 214
217203A401366SCHICCHI MARCOPOD.CAMPINO01:29:22 00:20:36 4.863 04:14 01:29:03 00:44:40 226
218204D42232MANCINI TULLIOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:29:23 00:20:37 4.866 04:14 01:29:16 00:45:01 244
219205C521317PERICOLI ANDREAPOD. CORCIANO01:29:26 00:20:40 4.875 04:14 01:29:21 00:44:07 200
22015N378PALOZZI TANIAA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA01:29:28 00:20:42 4.881 04:14 01:29:25 00:44:58 239
221206C531430COSCIA FABRIZIORUNCARD01:29:28 00:20:42 4.881 04:14 01:29:21 00:44:24 209
222207D43545BAROLA MARCOATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:29:29 00:20:43 4.884 04:15 01:29:16 00:45:07 253
223208C541591BOLLI TOMMASOUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD01:29:31 00:20:45 4.890 04:15 01:29:27 00:43:53 174
224209C55862DONINI SIMONEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:29:33 00:20:47 4.896 04:15 01:29:30 00:44:28 213
225210C561252ANTONELLI MANOLOPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:29:35 00:20:49 4.902 04:15 01:29:21 00:44:32 218
226211A411579BISCOTTI ROBERTOUISPORT AVIS TODI01:29:36 00:20:50 4.905 04:15 01:29:33 00:44:38 224
227212E17213MAGGI DIEGOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V01:29:37 00:20:51 4.908 04:15 01:29:35 00:44:58 238
228213A42525RONCI ANDERSONASSISI RUNNERS01:29:39 00:20:53 4.914 04:15 01:29:35 00:44:07 201
229214D44595CACIOLI MAUROATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:29:40 00:20:54 4.917 04:15 01:29:20 00:45:23 267
230215C57801MARIUCCI ANDREAGUBBIO RUNNERS01:29:42 00:20:56 4.923 04:15 01:29:19 00:46:51 349
231216E18803BUSTO MARCOGUBBIO RUNNERS01:29:42 00:20:56 4.923 04:15 01:29:19 00:46:51 348
232217C58698CANCELLONI MARCELLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:29:43 00:20:57 4.926 04:15 01:29:38 00:45:06 251
233218A43961MARIOTTI CRISTIANAVIS FOIANO01:29:43 00:20:57 4.926 04:15 01:29:39 00:42:20 113
234219A441177GRELLI ALESSANDROGUBBIO RUNNERS01:29:43 00:20:57 4.926 04:15 01:29:06 00:46:42 339
235220E191509LEONE MARCOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.01:29:44 00:20:58 4.929 04:15 01:29:40 00:44:32 219
236221C591508GUIDI GIULIOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.01:29:44 00:20:58 4.929 04:15 01:29:40 00:44:33 221
237222F81022GABARRINI ANGELOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:29:44 00:20:58 4.929 04:15 01:29:40 00:45:03 247
238223E20233MELONI LUCIANOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:29:45 00:20:59 4.932 04:15 01:29:37 00:45:47 284
239224A45938SPERANZINI LORENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:29:48 00:21:02 4.941 04:15 01:29:38 00:45:30 269
240225E211589TROMBETTONI LUCAUISPORT AVIS TODI01:29:49 00:21:03 4.944 04:15 01:29:48 00:44:39 225
241226B361532TAGLIAFERRI DANILOSABINA MARATHON CLUB01:29:49 00:21:03 4.944 04:15 01:29:28 00:44:38 223
242227C60639MINCIOTTI MASSIMILIANOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:29:51 00:21:05 4.950 04:16 01:29:11 00:46:09 303
243228C61324AGOSTINI MICHELEAPD P. FELCINO01:29:54 00:21:08 4.959 04:16 01:29:30 00:44:45 230
244229A461187SPADA ROBERTOIPPOLIFE S.S.D. A R.L.01:29:54 00:21:08 4.959 04:16 01:29:40 00:45:12 255
245230B371399SERBOLI MARCOPOL. POLICIANO01:30:06 00:21:20 4.995 04:16 01:30:02 00:45:06 250
246231H11026MANGIALASCHE ALFONSOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:30:07 00:21:21 4.998 04:16 01:30:06 00:45:08 254
24716L3869FIORDI MELANIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:09 00:21:23 5.004 04:16 01:30:08 00:44:31 216
248232F91024GIANNONI CLAUDIOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:30:14 00:21:28 5.019 04:17 01:29:48 00:45:15 261
249233D45314TOMASSINI ANDREAATHLETIC TERNI01:30:17 00:21:31 5.027 04:17 01:30:13 00:45:19 265
250234F10540SAMPAOLESI DANIELEATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO01:30:17 00:21:31 5.027 04:17 01:30:11 00:45:18 262
251235D46198TITTARELLI SAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:30:18 00:21:32 5.030 04:17 01:30:11 00:44:49 235
252236E22231IACONO FEDERICOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:30:20 00:21:34 5.036 04:17 01:30:12 00:45:13 256
253237C621495EVANGELISTI SAMUELES.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:30:25 00:21:39 5.051 04:17 01:30:11 00:44:59 241
254238A47812ANGELUCCI GABRIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:31 00:21:45 5.069 04:17 01:29:59 00:46:00 291
25517O4897MENICONI MARIA LUISAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:32 00:21:46 5.072 04:18 01:30:30 00:44:48 234
256239C63903MINGARONI FLAVIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:33 00:21:47 5.075 04:18 01:30:30 00:44:04 192
257240C64878LAUTERI GRAZIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:33 00:21:47 5.075 04:18 01:30:19 00:45:18 263
258241C65308MASCIOTTI VANIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:30:37 00:21:51 5.087 04:18 01:30:33 00:45:19 264
259242B38466BENEDETTI PAOLOASSISI RUNNERS01:30:39 00:21:53 5.092 04:18 01:29:12 00:46:22 321
260243C66948TRABALZA RAFFAELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:39 00:21:53 5.092 04:18 01:30:23 00:45:15 260
261244E23193SILVANO EDIA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:30:40 00:21:54 5.095 04:18 01:30:32 00:44:19 208
262245E241125BONARRIGO MARCOG.S. CAT SPORT ROMA01:30:40 00:21:54 5.095 04:18 01:30:11 00:45:58 289
263246C671387BARTOLINI FRANCESCOPOL ACLI MACERATA01:30:40 00:21:54 5.095 04:18 01:30:32 00:44:33 220
264247D4726BELLI GIUSEPPEA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:30:44 00:21:58 5.107 04:18 01:30:24 00:45:49 285
265248C68836BOZZI ANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:30:54 00:22:08 5.136 04:19 01:30:49 00:45:02 245
266249B391267GRANIERI EMANUELEPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:30:58 00:22:12 5.148 04:19 01:30:16 00:46:12 307
267250G4728VENTANNI ONELIOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:30:59 00:22:13 5.151 04:19 01:30:58 00:44:46 233
268251C69124SOLENNE ALFREDOA.S.D. BEATI GLI ULTIMI SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM01:31:01 00:22:15 5.157 04:19 01:30:55 00:44:59 242
269252D48370ISABELLA FAUSTOAS.TRA. ROMA01:31:01 00:22:15 5.157 04:19 01:30:46 00:45:02 246
270253A481605ANTONELLI GIONATAVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG01:31:04 00:22:18 5.166 04:19 01:30:37 00:45:38 274
271254A49260TACCUCCI MARCOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:31:05 00:22:19 5.169 04:19 01:30:58 00:44:46 232
272255C70527SEVERINO GIOVANNIASSISI RUNNERS01:31:10 00:22:24 5.183 04:19 01:31:01 00:45:07 252
273256D49819BELLONI LUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:31:13 00:22:27 5.192 04:19 01:31:12 00:46:41 336
274257B401298PIANTONI LEONARDOPOD. CARSULAE TR01:31:18 00:22:32 5.206 04:20 01:31:03 00:46:15 313
275258A50956ZIBETTI NICOLAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:31:19 00:22:33 5.209 04:20 01:31:10 00:45:47 283
27618O5679TOMASZUN MONIKAATL.SINALUNGA01:31:22 00:22:36 5.218 04:20 01:31:12 00:45:13 257
277259E251244SCOCCIA GIUSEPPEO.S.O. OLD STARS OSTIA01:31:22 00:22:36 5.218 04:20 01:31:21 00:45:42 280
278260D501170PIERANGIOLI RANIEROGRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D01:31:22 00:22:36 5.218 04:20 01:30:44 00:46:21 320
279261C711535RANALLI ENZOSACEN CORRIDONIA01:31:23 00:22:37 5.221 04:20 01:30:59 00:45:42 279
280262E26181FRASCARELLO MARCOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:31:26 00:22:40 5.230 04:20 01:31:16 00:46:25 323
281263A51350CAROSATI MARCOAPERDIFIATO01:31:26 00:22:40 5.230 04:20 01:31:07 00:46:01 297
282264B411577PASCALE ALESSIOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE ROMA01:31:28 00:22:42 5.235 04:20 01:31:04 00:45:43 281
283265A52761CATA' ANDREAATLETICA PALOMBARA01:31:32 00:22:46 5.247 04:20 01:31:14 00:45:59 290
284266D51214BESSI ROBERTOA.S.D. PRATO PROMOZIONE01:31:33 00:22:47 5.250 04:20 01:31:25 00:45:40 276
285267D52958CAPACCI GIANLUCAAVIS FOIANO01:31:33 00:22:47 5.250 04:20 01:31:32 00:39:43 44
286268A53347BUSTI DANIELEAPERDIFIATO01:31:35 00:22:49 5.256 04:21 01:31:17 00:46:00 293
287269E27367VOLPI STEFANOAPERDIFIATO01:31:41 00:22:55 5.273 04:21 01:31:22 00:46:53 351
288270A54391PESOLI DAVIDEASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:31:46 00:23:00 5.287 04:21 01:31:40 00:46:08 301
289271C72646ROSATI DIEGOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:31:48 00:23:02 5.293 04:21 01:31:43 00:44:46 231
290272F1195MARINANGELI ADRIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI01:31:48 00:23:02 5.293 04:21 01:31:47 00:44:56 237
29119L41111EFFAT AGNESEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI01:31:48 00:23:02 5.293 04:21 01:31:31 00:45:00 243
292273C73602LAURICELLA GIUSEPPE ALESSANATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:31:52 00:23:06 5.304 04:21 01:31:08 00:46:39 333
293274A55384COLASANTI MARCOASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:31:55 00:23:09 5.313 04:21 01:31:52 00:45:30 271
294275C74345BOCCALI MIRCOAPERDIFIATO01:31:55 00:23:09 5.313 04:21 01:31:36 00:46:53 352
295276C75886MACCABEI MASSIMILIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:31:58 00:23:12 5.322 04:22 01:31:56 00:46:42 337
296277C761118FORMAI RICCARDOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI01:31:59 00:23:13 5.324 04:22 01:31:48 00:45:42 278
297278D53729BARTOLINI CELESTINOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:32:01 00:23:15 5.330 04:22 01:31:24 00:47:14 373
298279C771479NAPOLI PASQUALINORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:32:02 00:23:16 5.333 04:22 01:31:55 00:46:01 298
299280D541120PACCIANI STEFANOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI01:32:03 00:23:17 5.336 04:22 01:31:04 00:47:35 394
30020N4619PIERINI VERONICAATL. URBANIA01:32:03 00:23:17 5.336 04:22 01:31:46 00:45:24 268
301281E281003ROSSINI GIANFRANCOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:32:05 00:23:19 5.342 04:22 01:31:57 00:45:30 270
302282E291356TUGLIANI ROBERTOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:32:10 00:23:24 5.356 04:22 01:31:36 00:46:13 308
303283E30329GERMINELLI ROBERTOAPD P. FELCINO01:32:13 00:23:27 5.364 04:22 01:32:05 00:46:25 325
304284C78754BALDINI MAURIZIOATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D.01:32:17 00:23:31 5.376 04:23 01:32:01 00:46:28 327
305285F121505SEVERINI ELIOS.E.F. MACERATA01:32:24 00:23:38 5.396 04:23 01:32:18 00:46:49 345
306286A56760BATTISTINI MARCOATLETICA PALOMBARA01:32:25 00:23:39 5.398 04:23 01:32:00 00:46:01 294
307287B42730BELLETTI DANIELEATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:32:27 00:23:41 5.404 04:23 01:32:16 00:46:09 302
308288E31592BANCHETTI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:32:28 00:23:42 5.407 04:23 01:31:44 00:47:31 390
309289C79123DE MARCO IVOA.S.D. AVIS TERNI01:32:29 00:23:43 5.410 04:23 01:32:00 00:47:08 364
310290G51109IEZZI PASQUALEG.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE01:32:29 00:23:43 5.410 04:23 01:32:11 00:46:15 314
311291C80111GIRELLI VALERIOA.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE01:32:31 00:23:45 5.415 04:23 01:32:28 00:46:00 292
312292B43676GIANNINI EMANUELEATL.SINALUNGA01:32:34 00:23:48 5.424 04:23 01:32:23 00:46:13 310
313293E3277ANGELUZZI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA01:32:35 00:23:49 5.427 04:23 01:32:02 00:48:38 485
314294C811272MELIS MASSIMILIANOPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:32:36 00:23:50 5.429 04:23 01:31:57 00:47:12 369
315295F13222DE VECCHIS CARLOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:32:40 00:23:54 5.441 04:24 01:32:31 00:46:14 312
316296A57890MARACCHIA PAOLOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:32:41 00:23:55 5.444 04:24 01:32:35 00:44:59 240
317297F14769VENDITTELLI GIOVANNINOATLETICA PODISTICA CASTELLINO01:32:42 00:23:56 5.446 04:24 01:32:29 00:46:16 316
318298B4485PACINI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO01:32:43 00:23:57 5.449 04:24 01:32:21 00:46:01 296
319299A581471FIORI SIMONERUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:32:44 00:23:58 5.452 04:24 01:32:15 00:46:42 338
32021N51154VAN DER MALE SYLVIAG.S.FILIPPIDE01:32:45 00:23:59 5.455 04:24 01:32:23 00:46:17 318
321300E33336PAUSELLI GIANFRANCOAPD P. FELCINO01:32:46 00:24:00 5.458 04:24 01:32:27 00:46:50 346
322301C8222AGOSTA ROSARIOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:32:46 00:24:00 5.458 04:24 01:32:37 00:46:11 306
323302B451084PILLITTERI SALVATOREESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:32:48 00:24:02 5.463 04:24 01:32:46 00:47:25 382
324303E341086TORTOLINI ENRICOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:32:48 00:24:02 5.463 04:24 01:32:29 00:47:25 383
325304A59826BIANCHI MICHELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:32:50 00:24:04 5.469 04:24 01:32:31 00:47:13 371
326305D551518CIOLI ROBERTOS.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO01:32:51 00:24:05 5.472 04:24 01:32:28 00:46:11 305
327306D56162BALDACCI GRAZIANOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA01:32:52 00:24:06 5.474 04:24 01:32:36 00:49:25 535
328307C8314VEDOVELLI CARLOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:32:54 00:24:08 5.480 04:24 01:32:22 00:46:16 315
329308C84731BORIOSI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:32:55 00:24:09 5.483 04:24 01:32:09 00:47:00 356
330309D571503TALONE MASSIMILIANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:32:56 00:24:10 5.486 04:24 01:32:51 00:46:01 295
331310B46899MERCURI MARCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:32:58 00:24:12 5.491 04:24 01:32:55 00:46:47 343
332311C851041RIBIGINI LEONARDOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:32:59 00:24:13 5.494 04:24 01:32:58 00:45:43 282
333312A6094GILI MICHELEA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI01:32:59 00:24:13 5.494 04:24 01:32:50 00:46:17 317
334313A611112MANNA GIOVANNIG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI01:32:59 00:24:13 5.494 04:24 01:32:13 00:46:38 332
335314F1554SANTORI MARIOA.ATL. FABRIANO01:33:05 00:24:19 5.511 04:25 01:32:58 00:46:40 335
336315C86290BIANCONI FRANCESCOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:33:07 00:24:21 5.516 04:25 01:33:02 00:45:56 287
337316E35593BANELLI SERGIOATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:33:09 00:24:23 5.522 04:25 01:33:04 00:46:01 299
338317C87708GIORDANI MIRKOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:33:09 00:24:23 5.522 04:25 01:33:01 00:47:27 386
339318C88182GAMBINI LUCAA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:33:11 00:24:25 5.528 04:25 01:32:58 00:46:49 344
340319A62531ZINGARINI PIER ALESSANDROASSISI RUNNERS01:33:12 00:24:26 5.530 04:25 01:32:55 00:46:02 300
341320C89465APOSTOLICO MORENOASSISI RUNNERS01:33:12 00:24:26 5.530 04:25 01:32:54 00:48:06 429
342321D581256BASTIANINI EROSPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:33:12 00:24:26 5.530 04:25 01:32:39 00:46:47 342
343322D591401BRAGONI VITTORIOPOLISPORTIVA CLT01:33:13 00:24:27 5.533 04:25 01:32:44 00:47:08 363
344323B471331COZZARI ANDREAPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:33:14 00:24:28 5.536 04:25 01:33:02 00:48:16 450
345324E361062GRAFAS LUIGIDREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA01:33:14 00:24:28 5.536 04:25 01:32:49 00:47:22 379
346325C901554TUPPUTI SAVINOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB01:33:14 00:24:28 5.536 04:25 01:32:50 00:47:33 391
347326D601631NATALIZI MASSIMILIANOZONA OLIMPICA TEAM01:33:20 00:24:34 5.553 04:25 01:33:17 00:46:56 355
348327D61130DONADIO ANGELOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI01:33:20 00:24:34 5.553 04:25 01:33:13 00:46:13 309
349328E37615AMATORI ROBERTOATL. URBANIA01:33:22 00:24:36 5.558 04:26 01:33:05 00:45:53 286
350329E381290DE ANGELIS LEONARDOPOD. CARSULAE TR01:33:23 00:24:37 5.561 04:26 01:33:02 00:46:44 340
351330B481551QUIRINI LEONARDOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB01:33:27 00:24:41 5.572 04:26 01:33:04 00:47:11 366
352331C91448BASTIANELLI TIZIANOASD TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI01:33:27 00:24:41 5.572 04:26 01:32:41 00:47:50 411
353332A63283MAZZESCHI ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO01:33:27 00:24:41 5.572 04:26 01:33:01 00:46:27 326
354333C92654ZOCCOLINI MICHELEATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:33:34 00:24:48 5.591 04:26 01:32:53 00:47:56 419
355334D62742PERUGINI FABIOATL. CIVITANOVA01:33:36 00:24:50 5.597 04:26 01:32:59 00:47:24 381
356335E391462TORDONI MARCORUNCARD01:33:38 00:24:52 5.602 04:26 01:33:34 00:44:53 236
357336A641280TABARRINI ROBERTOPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:33:38 00:24:52 5.602 04:26 01:33:22 00:45:31 272
358337B49171ASTOLFI ANDREAA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:33:39 00:24:53 5.605 04:26 01:33:34 00:46:21 319
359338C93464ANTONINI GIANLUCAASSISI RUNNERS01:33:41 00:24:55 5.611 04:26 01:33:26 00:45:39 275
360339G6706FRENGUELLI FRANCOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:33:47 00:25:01 5.627 04:27 01:33:16 00:46:45 341
361340A65607SALVIETTI LUCAATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR01:33:48 00:25:02 5.630 04:27 01:33:30 00:46:38 331
362341F16165CORSINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA01:33:48 00:25:02 5.630 04:27 01:33:08 00:47:57 421
36322O61208LACRIMINI PATRIZIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:33:49 00:25:03 5.633 04:27 01:33:47 00:45:41 277
364342E40277DEL BIMBO MARCOAMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO01:33:49 00:25:03 5.633 04:27 01:33:25 00:46:29 329
365343D63692BELLEZZA GUIDOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:33:51 00:25:05 5.638 04:27 01:33:26 00:48:12 439
366344D641403MARESCA FRANCOROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:33:54 00:25:08 5.646 04:27 01:33:48 00:46:24 322
367345F171439LUPIDI LUIGIRUNCARD01:33:54 00:25:08 5.646 04:27 01:33:48 00:46:25 324
368346C941408ANDREI BENEDETTORUNCARD01:33:56 00:25:10 5.652 04:27 01:33:52 00:46:56 354
369347E41678TOMASZUN MAREKATL.SINALUNGA01:33:58 00:25:12 5.657 04:27 01:33:48 00:46:13 311
370348A66354COMUNE SIMONEAPERDIFIATO01:33:59 00:25:13 5.660 04:27 01:33:34 00:47:03 357
371349F18539ISOLANI BRUNOATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO01:34:01 00:25:15 5.666 04:27 01:33:57 00:46:28 328
372350D65951VILLAMENA GIANLUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:03 00:25:17 5.671 04:28 01:33:31 00:47:07 360
373351C95502ZIARELLI FABIOASSISI RUNNERS01:34:03 00:25:17 5.671 04:28 01:33:54 00:47:46 407
374352E42735PECORARI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:34:04 00:25:18 5.674 04:28 01:33:27 00:47:54 413
375353A67887MAGRINI JACOPO MARIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:06 00:25:20 5.679 04:28 01:33:45 00:47:13 370
376354B501341MATTEUCCI TOMMASOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:34:08 00:25:22 5.685 04:28 01:33:55 00:48:15 449
377355F191101MELCHIORRI LUCAG.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO01:34:09 00:25:23 5.687 04:28 01:33:51 00:47:34 392
378356B511172ROSSI GIACOMOGRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D01:34:09 00:25:23 5.687 04:28 01:33:41 00:47:36 398
379357B52954VITALI RICCARDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:10 00:25:24 5.690 04:28 01:34:00 00:47:26 385
380358C96271BORGOGNI ANDREAAMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO01:34:11 00:25:25 5.693 04:28 01:33:28 00:47:40 401
381359E4383FRONTANI MASSIMOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO01:34:12 00:25:26 5.696 04:28 01:33:20 00:49:46 553
38223L580CANUTO ELENAA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO01:34:12 00:25:26 5.696 04:28 01:33:37 00:47:40 400
383360D661511MURINO GIOVANNIS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.01:34:16 00:25:30 5.706 04:28 01:34:09 00:47:18 375
384361E441533LOCCI FELICESACEN CORRIDONIA01:34:19 00:25:33 5.715 04:28 01:33:45 00:48:07 434
385362E451715MARGASINI PAOLOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:20 00:25:34 5.717 04:28 01:33:43 00:48:09 436
386363G7974BRUTTI LUCIANOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:34:25 00:25:39 5.731 04:29 01:34:18 00:47:08 362
387364B53178COCCO FERRUCCIOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:34:26 00:25:40 5.734 04:29 01:34:16 00:47:49 410
388365E46188PEVERIERI PAOLOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:34:26 00:25:40 5.734 04:29 01:34:14 00:48:21 459
389366B5488PAGGI PATRIZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE01:34:29 00:25:43 5.742 04:29 01:33:47 00:49:08 513
390367B55398VENTRONE GENNAROASD ATLETICA VILLA GUGLIELMI01:34:30 00:25:44 5.744 04:29 01:34:28 00:47:35 395
391368D67631CROTTI LUCAATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:34:30 00:25:44 5.744 04:29 01:34:12 00:47:54 414
392369C971474ANGELICI MICHELERUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:34:35 00:25:49 5.758 04:29 01:34:06 00:47:30 388
393370B56131MUCCIARINI SIMONEA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI01:34:35 00:25:49 5.758 04:29 01:34:29 00:45:36 273
394371C981600ROMAGNOLI RICCARDOUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD01:34:37 00:25:51 5.763 04:29 01:34:30 00:48:35 480
395372D68823BERTOLI YURIATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:37 00:25:51 5.763 04:29 01:34:35 00:47:17 374
39624O71114SANTINI SABRINAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI01:34:39 00:25:53 5.769 04:29 01:34:22 00:47:36 397
397373D69192SALVATORI GABRIELEA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:34:40 00:25:54 5.771 04:29 01:33:47 00:48:59 508
398374B57407PICCIOLI MICHELEASD CALCINELLI RUN01:34:42 00:25:56 5.777 04:29 01:34:34 00:48:24 463
399375D70136ATTEMPATI ANDREAA.S.D. LA CHIANINA01:34:43 00:25:57 5.780 04:29 01:34:35 00:46:40 334
400376E471502SBROLLINI FRANCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:34:45 00:25:59 5.785 04:30 01:34:32 00:47:07 359
401377C99894MATACOTTA DANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:47 00:26:01 5.790 04:30 01:34:46 00:47:59 424
40225M31289CONTI SABRINAPOD. CARSULAE TR01:34:47 00:26:01 5.790 04:30 01:34:38 00:47:31 389
403378B581455RIVOLTELLA JACOPORUNCARD01:34:48 00:26:02 5.793 04:30 01:34:14 00:48:35 479
404379C100187MOSCHINI MAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:34:49 00:26:03 5.796 04:30 01:34:30 00:48:40 487
405380B591473ANDRIELLI VALERIORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:34:49 00:26:03 5.796 04:30 01:34:21 00:47:08 361
406381C1011066SANTARELLA GIUSEPPEDREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA01:34:53 00:26:07 5.806 04:30 01:34:49 00:47:22 378
407382E481091FALTONI DAVIDFREE RUNNERS AREZZO01:34:54 00:26:08 5.809 04:30 01:34:52 00:46:50 347
408383C102932SANTINI CRISTIANATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:55 00:26:09 5.812 04:30 01:34:45 00:47:30 387
409384E49579ADOLINI ANGELOATL. NEPI01:34:56 00:26:10 5.815 04:30 01:34:31 00:47:44 405
410385E50633FIORI LEONARDOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:34:56 00:26:10 5.815 04:30 01:34:44 00:48:06 430
41126M4898MERCURI CRISTINAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:34:57 00:26:11 5.817 04:30 01:34:49 00:47:21 377
412386A68431MICCIO GRAZIANOASD RUNNERS CHIETI01:34:58 00:26:12 5.820 04:30 01:34:28 00:49:09 514
413387G882FORZINI EGISTOA.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO01:34:58 00:26:12 5.820 04:30 01:34:50 00:47:12 368
414388D711223SAKHI AZEDDINEMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:35:00 00:26:14 5.825 04:30 01:34:57 00:45:58 288
41527P11138BILLI FRANCAG.S.FILIPPIDE01:35:02 00:26:16 5.831 04:30 01:34:16 00:48:15 446
416389D72996RANCHELLA FABIOCDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:35:03 00:26:17 5.833 04:30 01:35:00 00:47:56 418
417390D731701SECCARONI STEFANOA.S.D. AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI01:35:03 00:26:17 5.833 04:30 01:34:22 00:48:01 426
41828O81216OCCHINERI PAOLAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:35:04 00:26:18 5.836 04:30 01:35:03 00:47:13 372
419391E51719REALI GABRIELEATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:35:04 00:26:18 5.836 04:30 01:34:37 00:48:21 460
420392D74645RANIERI SILVIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:35:05 00:26:19 5.839 04:30 01:34:50 00:49:20 523
421393F20629CONTI STEFANOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:35:05 00:26:19 5.839 04:30 01:34:55 00:47:55 416
422394A691242BUGLIONI ALESSANDRONUOVA PODISTICA LORETO01:35:07 00:26:21 5.844 04:31 01:34:48 00:47:42 403
423395B6058GIAMMARIA ANDREAA.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI01:35:07 00:26:21 5.844 04:31 01:34:02 00:49:19 521
424396A70164BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA01:35:07 00:26:21 5.844 04:31 01:34:42 00:47:04 358
425397A71490RASCHELLA' DOMENICOASSISI RUNNERS01:35:07 00:26:21 5.844 04:31 01:34:59 00:47:57 422
42629N61283VICHI KATIUSCIAPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:35:09 00:26:23 5.849 04:31 01:34:32 00:48:28 469
427398A721429COMANDINI MANUELRUNCARD01:35:11 00:26:25 5.855 04:31 01:34:58 00:46:52 350
428399D751526BUSATO PAOLOSABINA MARATHON CLUB01:35:11 00:26:25 5.855 04:31 01:34:20 00:49:22 526
429400D76460MOCETTI LUCIOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO01:35:13 00:26:27 5.860 04:31 01:34:45 00:46:10 304
430401E52780BASSETTI LUCIOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:35:13 00:26:27 5.860 04:31 01:34:43 00:46:55 353
431402D77663PATUMI ROBERTOATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA01:35:15 00:26:29 5.865 04:31 01:35:02 00:49:11 516
432403F211365ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSOPOD. MORETTI CORVA01:35:15 00:26:29 5.865 04:31 01:34:53 00:48:07 433
433404C1031602ROVITO FRANCESCOVALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCI01:35:17 00:26:31 5.871 04:31 01:34:59 00:48:17 452
434405B611285ZAMPI ROBERTOPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:35:19 00:26:33 5.876 04:31 01:34:33 00:48:19 453
43530N7867FERRETTI FRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:35:20 00:26:34 5.879 04:31 01:35:13 00:47:26 384
436406C104403CAPOBIANCO EUPLIOASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO01:35:22 00:26:36 5.884 04:31 01:34:38 00:49:01 509
437407C1051521NAVA PIETROS.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO01:35:23 00:26:37 5.887 04:31 01:34:54 00:47:12 367
438408B621192PAGLIONE GUIDOLBM SPORT TEAM01:35:25 00:26:39 5.892 04:31 01:34:36 00:48:30 473
439409B63411LOTTI LEONARDOASD LIBERTAS ELLERA01:35:30 00:26:44 5.905 04:32 01:35:27 00:47:09 365
440410C1061082FIORUCCI MARCOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO01:35:30 00:26:44 5.905 04:32 01:34:57 00:49:08 512
441411F22873FUSARO GIORGIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:35:32 00:26:46 5.910 04:32 01:35:27 00:48:24 465
442412E53457FORNERO ENRICOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO01:35:34 00:26:48 5.916 04:32 01:35:17 00:47:20 376
443413G91211MANFUCCI SAUROMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:35:36 00:26:50 5.921 04:32 01:34:57 00:47:53 412
444414D78191RENZI DANIELEA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:35:36 00:26:50 5.921 04:32 01:35:25 00:48:19 455
445415A73672CENCINI ANDREAATL.SINALUNGA01:35:38 00:26:52 5.926 04:32 01:35:22 00:48:32 475
446416C1071266GIAMBENEDETTI MICHELEPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:35:38 00:26:52 5.926 04:32 01:34:55 00:48:15 448
447417F231586PIGINI ALVAROUISPORT AVIS TODI01:35:40 00:26:54 5.932 04:32 01:35:05 00:48:06 431
44831M51171PINTORE MARIANGELAGRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D01:35:42 00:26:56 5.937 04:32 01:35:07 - -
449418B641274PAGIOTTI SIMONEPOD. AVIS DERUTA01:35:44 00:26:58 5.942 04:32 01:35:08 00:48:20 457
450419B65207ROSSI DAVIDEA.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO01:35:44 00:26:58 5.942 04:32 01:35:26 00:48:58 507
45132M61071MARIANI LAURAEASY RUNNER ASD01:35:45 00:26:59 5.945 04:32 01:35:33 00:47:43 404
452420C1081070FABBRI OMAREASY RUNNER ASD01:35:46 00:27:00 5.947 04:32 01:35:33 00:47:41 402
453421B66703DADDI RICCARDOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:35:48 00:27:02 5.953 04:33 01:35:30 00:48:48 495
454422C1091337GUERCINI MASSIMOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:35:49 00:27:03 5.955 04:33 01:35:32 00:48:48 496
455423A74458FUMANTI SAMUELEASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO01:35:53 00:27:07 5.966 04:33 01:35:18 00:49:20 524
456424B67935SEBASTIANI FEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:35:55 00:27:09 5.971 04:33 01:35:39 00:48:09 435
457425C110620SERRANDREI STEFANOATL. URBANIA01:35:56 00:27:10 5.974 04:33 01:35:40 00:48:36 482
458426C1111453NERI GIOVANNIRUNCARD01:35:56 00:27:10 5.974 04:33 01:35:47 00:49:12 517
459427B681561GIUSTINIANI MICHELETITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA01:36:04 00:27:18 5.995 04:33 01:35:31 00:48:29 470
460428B691501ROSSINI MASSIMILIANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:36:05 00:27:19 5.997 04:33 01:35:57 00:47:48 408
461429D79832BONETTA SVEVO ALFREDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:36:06 00:27:20 6.000 04:33 01:35:02 00:48:52 501
462430E541452MUSTO SALVATORERUNCARD01:36:07 00:27:21 6.003 04:33 01:36:04 00:47:59 423
46333O9383CELLETTI KATIAASD ATLETICA CITTA' DEI PAPI01:36:11 00:27:25 6.013 04:34 01:35:49 00:48:32 476
464431A75435FANFARILLO VALERIOASD RUNNERS ELITE01:36:15 00:27:29 6.024 04:34 01:35:56 00:48:31 474
465432B701492CORSI ALESSIOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:36:16 00:27:30 6.026 04:34 01:36:11 00:46:31 330
466433C11255BERARDINI FRANCESCOA.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI01:36:22 00:27:36 6.042 04:34 01:36:09 00:50:20 596
467434B711599RETTAROLI IVANUPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD01:36:22 00:27:36 6.042 04:34 01:36:15 00:48:36 481
468435F24470BONAMENTE GIANFRANCOASSISI RUNNERS01:36:25 00:27:39 6.050 04:34 01:36:17 00:48:11 437
469436D801617VERZINI MARIOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG01:36:25 00:27:39 6.050 04:34 01:35:56 00:50:04 570
470437C1131360DONATELLI GIUSEPPEPOD. MORETTI CORVA01:36:28 00:27:42 6.057 04:34 01:36:04 00:48:16 451
471438D81790SARTORINI STEFANOATLETICA SPOLETO 201001:36:29 00:27:43 6.060 04:34 01:36:25 00:48:12 440
472439E551702MERULLI WALTERATL. WINNER FOLIGNO01:36:30 00:27:44 6.063 04:34 01:36:12 00:48:04 427
473440A76257PAGLIARISI CARMELOA.S.P.A. BASTIA U. PG01:36:31 00:27:45 6.065 04:35 01:36:28 00:48:32 477
474441B72567POMPILI EUROATL. IL COLLE PERUGIA01:36:31 00:27:45 6.065 04:35 01:35:45 00:49:43 551
475442E561159GIAMMATTEO CARLOGIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI01:36:35 00:27:49 6.076 04:35 01:36:11 00:48:25 466
476443E571711MARTINELLI VINICIOAMATORI POD. AREZZO01:36:38 00:27:52 6.083 04:35 01:36:21 00:48:41 489
477444G10667BARBETTI ALESSANDROATL.SINALUNGA01:36:39 00:27:53 6.086 04:35 01:36:34 00:47:40 399
478445A771207HYSO ARDITMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL01:36:41 00:27:55 6.091 04:35 01:36:21 00:47:57 420
479446C114240ZARATTI MASSIMOA.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION01:36:42 00:27:56 6.094 04:35 01:36:35 00:48:41 488
480447C1151309LASAGNA FRANCESCOPOD. CORCIANO01:36:44 00:27:58 6.099 04:35 01:36:32 00:48:05 428
481448C116921RAIO ROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:36:47 00:28:01 6.107 04:35 01:36:22 00:48:54 504
482449C117190RAGGI DIEGOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:36:47 00:28:01 6.107 04:35 01:36:37 00:48:20 458
483450E581575ADRAGNA GIUSEPPEUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO01:36:48 00:28:02 6.109 04:35 01:36:44 00:48:27 467
484451F25197STEFANETTI STEFANOA.S.D. PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO01:36:50 00:28:04 6.114 04:35 01:36:44 00:48:13 441
485452D8286BELARDINI GIANLUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI01:36:51 00:28:05 6.117 04:35 01:36:40 00:48:15 447
486453B73332MERLI MARCOAPD P. FELCINO01:36:52 00:28:06 6.120 04:36 01:36:36 00:47:49 409
487454A781182GAMBIOLI ALESSANDROIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.01:36:55 00:28:09 6.127 04:36 01:36:17 00:48:50 499
488455C118980GOBBINI SIMONECDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:36:56 00:28:10 6.130 04:36 01:36:22 00:49:55 558
489456D831499PIERFEDERICI LUCAS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:36:56 00:28:10 6.130 04:36 01:36:50 00:47:23 380
490457F2652MINETTI GIOVANNIA.ATL. FABRIANO01:36:57 00:28:11 6.132 04:36 01:36:41 00:48:20 456
491458F27670BUIARELLI GASPAREATL.SINALUNGA01:36:58 00:28:12 6.135 04:36 01:36:22 00:49:58 565
492459D84975CASCIARI SIMONECDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA01:36:58 00:28:12 6.135 04:36 01:36:46 00:48:22 461
493460E59247PASQUALIN GIORGIOA.S.D. ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM01:37:14 00:28:28 6.176 04:37 01:37:09 00:49:24 531
494461A791368ARGILLI SIMONEPODISTICA CARSULAE01:37:17 00:28:31 6.184 04:37 01:36:28 00:50:07 575
495462D85749SAGRETTI CARLOATLETICA CIVITANOVA01:37:21 00:28:35 6.194 04:37 01:36:58 00:48:36 483
496463D86459GALANELLI STEFANOASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO01:37:23 00:28:37 6.199 04:37 01:37:21 00:47:45 406
497464D871632POSSANZA ALESSANDROZONA OLIMPICA TEAM01:37:23 00:28:37 6.199 04:37 01:36:52 00:49:11 515
498465D881228GATTI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB ROMA01:37:24 00:28:38 6.202 04:37 01:37:12 00:48:30 472
499466E601527COLAFIGLI PAOLOSABINA MARATHON CLUB01:37:24 00:28:38 6.202 04:37 01:36:33 00:49:22 528
500467C119868FILENA DANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:37:25 00:28:39 6.204 04:37 01:37:08 00:48:38 486
501468D891048PACI STEFANOCICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE01:37:27 00:28:41 6.209 04:37 01:37:21 00:47:35 393
502469A80346BORIOSI LUCAAPERDIFIATO01:37:27 00:28:41 6.209 04:37 01:36:24 00:51:22 699
503470F28627BRESCIANI CLAUDIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:37:28 00:28:42 6.212 04:37 01:37:17 00:49:27 538
504471F29656BARONI TIZIANOATL.CSAIN PERUGIA01:37:29 00:28:43 6.214 04:37 01:36:55 00:49:51 556
50534L689PANCOTTO LETIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE01:37:29 00:28:43 6.214 04:37 01:36:47 00:48:47 492
50635M7691BASTIANELLI SILVIAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA01:37:29 00:28:43 6.214 04:37 01:37:14 00:48:29 471
50736M81056ABBANDONI ELEONORADREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA01:37:29 00:28:43 6.214 04:37 01:36:48 00:48:47 493
50837M91566LUZNIK KLARATURRIS TORGIANO01:37:29 00:28:43 6.214 04:37 01:36:53 00:49:20 522
509472E61946TILI LEONARDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:37:32 00:28:46 6.222 04:37 01:37:26 00:48:54 503
510473E62138BONCOMPAGNI UGOA.S.D. LA CHIANINA01:37:32 00:28:46 6.222 04:37 01:36:32 00:50:37 640
511474A81738FERRARI MATTEOATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON01:37:38 00:28:52 6.237 04:38 01:36:56 00:50:12 583
512475B741472ANDRIELLI GERMANORUNNERS SANGEMINI TR01:37:41 00:28:55 6.245 04:38 01:37:13 00:48:27 468
513476C120115PANNACCI DAVIDEA.S.D. ATLETICA UMBERTIDE01:37:44 00:28:58 6.252 04:38 01:37:41 00:49:34 540
514477D90625BACHIORRI MICHELEATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM01:37:45 00:28:59 6.255 04:38 01:37:32 00:49:23 530
515478A82351FIORITI EMANUELEAPERDIFIATO01:37:47 00:29:01 6.260 04:38 01:36:43 00:51:20 696
516479E631325BURRINI GUIDOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:37:49 00:29:03 6.265 04:38 01:37:23 00:48:23 462
517480E64928ROSI NAZZARENOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO01:37:52 00:29:06 6.273 04:38 01:37:46 00:48:53 502
518481D911059COSTARELLI EMANUELEDREAM RUNNERS PERUGIA01:37:52 00:29:06 6.273 04:38 01:37:12 00:48:47 494
519482D921352SAPORITI MARCOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG01:37:52 00:29:06 6.273 04:38 01:37:37 00:48:49 497
520483D93665VINTI ANDREAATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA01:37:54 00:29:08 6.278