CLASSIFICA

NUCERIA RUN

DIVISIONI:
10KM     LIBERI     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   -   |   AF   |   AM   |   JM   |   PM   |   RUNCARD   |   SCON   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM30   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 297  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo MEDIA
11SM3516BENSAIKOUK TAOUFIKA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.31.53 3,11 Min/Km
22SM14RESCIGNO ALESSANDROA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.34.09 3,25 Min/Km
33SM25PIERMATTEO GIANLUCAA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO00.34.22 3,26 Min/Km
44SM4512IAPICCO PASQUALEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.34.26 3,27 Min/Km
55SM4523D'ARCO PRISCOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.34.35 3,28 Min/Km
66SM4537TOLINO GIOVANNIASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.34.59 3,30 Min/Km
77SM3207MATTIELLO RAFFAELETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.35.11 3,31 Min/Km
88SM4019KOLAVERI SOKOLASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.35.22 3,32 Min/Km
99SM4313RUSSO DANIELEASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.35.24 3,32 Min/Km
1010SM4548SQUITIERI ADOLFOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.35.24 3,32 Min/Km
1111SM455127MOUFAKIR AHMEDA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.35.25 3,33 Min/Km
1212SM352177SESSA VINCENZOA.S.D. FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA00.35.29 3,33 Min/Km
1313AM1272CIFUENTES KETZAL KALLIASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.35.30 3,33 Min/Km
1414JM1328MANZI GIACOMOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.35.53 3,35 Min/Km
1515SM5273GENTILE GIUSEPPEACQUAE TRAIL RUNNING00.36.05 3,37 Min/Km
1616AM2265AMABILE VITOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.36.08 3,37 Min/Km
1717SM353329ROCCO SALVATOREA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.36.15 3,38 Min/Km
1818AM3146MANZO ALFONSOA.S.D LIBERI INSIEME00.36.18 3,38 Min/Km
1919SM6256RUOCCO LUIGIA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.36.42 3,40 Min/Km
2020SM402292NAPOLI ROBERTOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.36.58 3,42 Min/Km
2121SM354320DELLA PORTA LUIGINOCERA RUNNERS00.37.11 3,43 Min/Km
2222SM7151ATTIANESE SALVATOREA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.37.13 3,43 Min/Km
2323SM501298RISI VINCENZOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.37.17 3,44 Min/Km
2424SM45615MANSI LEONARDOASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO00.37.19 3,44 Min/Km
2525SM457301STRIANO ALFONSOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.37.20 3,44 Min/Km
2626SM355262DI ROSA ANTONIOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.37.21 3,44 Min/Km
2727SM843LONGOBARDO ANIELLOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.37.28 3,45 Min/Km
2828SM9162TESTA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.37.38 3,46 Min/Km
2929SM403178VILLANO GIANLUCAA.S.D. FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA00.37.38 3,46 Min/Km
3030SM10293PAGANO ANDREAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.38.10 3,49 Min/Km
3131SM356169FRASCA GIANLUCAC.B.A. CINISELLO BALSAMO ATL.00.38.15 3,50 Min/Km
3232SM50249PAPPALARDO GENNAROA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.38.23 3,50 Min/Km
3333SM11157NATALE ALFONSOA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.38.30 3,51 Min/Km
3434SM551106COLANTUONO RAFFAELEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.38.32 3,51 Min/Km
3535SM503312PISANI GIUSEPPEASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.38.41 3,52 Min/Km
3636SM1224AFELTRA SEBASTIANOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.38.43 3,52 Min/Km
3737SM357270BUONOCORE VINCENZOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.38.50 3,53 Min/Km
3838SM552289LUCE EMILIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.38.57 3,54 Min/Km
3939SM60118VERNACCHIO MARIOASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS00.38.58 3,54 Min/Km
4040SM504268BASSANO EMIDDIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.00 3,54 Min/Km
4141SM458124MOCERINO GIOVANNIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.39.02 3,54 Min/Km
4242SM35822LI PIZZI FRANCESCOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.39.02 3,54 Min/Km
4343SM40426ALIBERTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.39.05 3,55 Min/Km
4444SM505284GRECO LUIGIASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.08 3,55 Min/Km
4545JM2122MAIETTA GENNAROA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.39.12 3,55 Min/Km
4646SM459280FASANO GIUSEPPEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.13 3,55 Min/Km
4747SM553290MAFFEI ANTONIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.15 3,56 Min/Km
4848SM4510107D'ONOFRIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.39.18 3,56 Min/Km
4949SM359285GRIMALDI RAFFAELEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.24 3,56 Min/Km
5050SM405123MELE CIROA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.39.38 3,58 Min/Km
5151SM13314VITALE DOMENICOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.39.38 3,58 Min/Km
5252SM1419DE GRUTTOLA MARIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.39.46 3,59 Min/Km
5353SM40620DI PIETRO ANGELOLIONS VALLE UFITA00.39.51 3,59 Min/Km
5454SM451139IULIANO SABATOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.39.52 3,59 Min/Km
5555SM554236DE MASCO GENNAROA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.39.55 3,59 Min/Km
5656SM1582BOSSONE SAVERIOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.39.57 3,59 Min/Km
5757SM602276DI FILIPPO ALBINOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.39.58 3,59 Min/Km
5858SCON1327SCONOSCIUTO --00.39.59 3,59 Min/Km
5959SM506103BUHNE MAURIZIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.03 4,00 Min/Km
6060SM16277DI FILIPPO GUGLIELMOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.40.04 4,00 Min/Km
6161SM507130PASSARIELLO ANGELOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.06 4,01 Min/Km
6262SM40754RUOTOLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.40.07 4,01 Min/Km
6363SM17137SILVESTRI LUIGIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.09 4,01 Min/Km
6464SM3510202LA MURA CARMINETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.40.11 4,01 Min/Km
6565SM4512209RAIMO CATELLOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.40.11 4,01 Min/Km
6666SM351114DELLA PIETRA ROBERTOASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO00.40.13 4,01 Min/Km
6767SM18140TELESCO VINCENZOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.15 4,02 Min/Km
6868SM4513143ESPOSITO PIETROA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING00.40.17 4,02 Min/Km
6969SM451491LA MARCA SALVATOREA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.40.19 4,02 Min/Km
7070SM40884DELLA PIETRA BIAGIOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.40.19 4,02 Min/Km
7171SM19304AVAGLIANO ANSELMOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.40.44 4,04 Min/Km
7272SM409111DELLA CORTE GIOVANNIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.40.46 4,05 Min/Km
731SF110FERRAGINA CONSUELO VIVIANAA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO00.40.53 4,05 Min/Km
7473SM3512300CAPASSO FRANCESCO-00.40.54 4,05 Min/Km
7574SM4515164AMIRANTE CAMILLLOA.S.D. SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNERS00.40.56 4,06 Min/Km
7675SM3513160ORLANDO ALBERTOA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.41.07 4,07 Min/Km
7776SM4010258CRESCENZO ANDREAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.41.13 4,07 Min/Km
7877SM4011222RUSSO ANTONELLOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE AVELLINO00.41.16 4,08 Min/Km
7978SM3514171ROMANO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNERS00.41.17 4,08 Min/Km
8079SM4516141TOTARO ERNESTOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.41.23 4,08 Min/Km
8180SM50829BORRELLI PASQUALEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.41.24 4,08 Min/Km
8281SM4517139SPARANO ANDREAA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.41.31 4,09 Min/Km
8382SM4012136SENATORE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.41.36 4,10 Min/Km
8483SM555232BARBA GIUSEPPEA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.41.42 4,10 Min/Km
8584SM4013181COPPOLA GIUSEPPEOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.41.43 4,10 Min/Km
8685AM4325LANDI VITTORIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.41.44 4,10 Min/Km
8786SM55621GESA RAFFAELELIONS VALLE UFITA00.41.45 4,11 Min/Km
8887SM509302ARPAIA SALVATORE-00.41.49 4,11 Min/Km
8988SM2056SESSA VINCENZOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.41.55 4,12 Min/Km
9089SM21231ANNUNZIATO MARCOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.41.57 4,12 Min/Km
9190SM4014200ESPOSITO LUCIANOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.42.00 4,12 Min/Km
9291SM557278DI LORENZO VITOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.42.01 4,12 Min/Km
9392SM4518264AMABILE LUIGIASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.42.01 4,12 Min/Km
9493SM4015192AURICCHIO ERMANNOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.42.08 4,13 Min/Km
9594SM301251PAGNOTTA ORLANDOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.42.11 4,13 Min/Km
9695SM4519145CAIAZZO ALFONSOA.S.D LIBERI INSIEME00.42.15 4,14 Min/Km
9796SM4520308D'ANTONIO ANGELOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.42.17 4,14 Min/Km
9897SM22120MAGNO CARLOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.42.20 4,14 Min/Km
9998SM4016176DE SERIO ANTONIOA.S.D. FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA00.42.23 4,14 Min/Km
10099SM4017219MAFFEO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA LORENZO TORIELLO00.42.25 4,14 Min/Km
101100SM4521134ROMANO VINCENZOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.42.29 4,15 Min/Km
102101SM5010119MAGNO ANTONIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.42.43 4,16 Min/Km
103102SM501170SPOSITO SALVATOREA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.42.47 4,17 Min/Km
104103SM3515249LOMBARDI DOMENICOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.42.50 4,17 Min/Km
105104SM5012282FASOLINO VINCENZOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.42.56 4,18 Min/Km
106105SM501353ROSSI CARMINEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.43.01 4,18 Min/Km
107106SM55867ESPOSITO FRANCESCOA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.43.07 4,19 Min/Km
108107SM55945MONTELLA ANTONIOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.43.10 4,19 Min/Km
1092SF401149STABILE ELAA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km
110108SM4018194CICALESE GIOVANNITERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.43.12 4,19 Min/Km
111109SM3516208MILITO ANTONIOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.43.12 4,19 Min/Km
112110SM603279FAGGIANO VINCENZOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.43.16 4,20 Min/Km
113111SM401961MAGGIANI PAOLOANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km
114112SM4522197D'ANGELO VINCENZOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.43.21 4,20 Min/Km
115113SM4020215VITIELLO SIMONETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.43.21 4,20 Min/Km
116114SM452332CHIAVAZZO ALFONSOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.43.24 4,20 Min/Km
117115SM452469SASSO ANTONIOA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.43.26 4,21 Min/Km
118116SM501438GALASSO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.43.27 4,21 Min/Km
119117RUNCARD1230VITIELLO LUIGIRUNCARD00.43.32 4,21 Min/Km
120118SM4021165SCHETTINO MICHELEA.S.D. SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNERS00.43.37 4,22 Min/Km
121119SM551066DI DATO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.43.52 4,23 Min/Km
122120SM4525112DI CICCO DOMENICOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.44.00 4,24 Min/Km
123121SM4526275DELLA ROCCA SALVATOREASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.44.00 4,24 Min/Km
124122SM5511179CALDARA ACHILLEOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.44.09 4,25 Min/Km
125123SM4527315APICELLA PASQUALEA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.44.11 4,25 Min/Km
126124SM351734DI FILIPPO UMBERTOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
127125SM2337GALASSO CATELLOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
128126SM402257SANTARPIA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.14 4,25 Min/Km
129127SM501574COLUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.44.24 4,26 Min/Km
130128SM4023173DI GIAMPAOLO CARLOCICCIANO MARATHON00.44.30 4,27 Min/Km
1313SF40228BATTIPAGLIA ANNA MARIAA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.32 4,27 Min/Km
132129SM4024114DI PALMA ROBERTOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.44.33 4,27 Min/Km
133130SM402541LEO GIOVANNIA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.36 4,28 Min/Km
134131SM4528148DEMATA ROSARIOA.S.D. NAPOLIRUN00.44.39 4,28 Min/Km
135132SM501652RICCIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.44.43 4,28 Min/Km
136133SM4529257RUSSO MAURIZIOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.44.50 4,29 Min/Km
137134SM4026170DE VIZIA MASSIMOA.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO00.44.57 4,30 Min/Km
138135SM24193BOCCIA GIUSEPPETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.44.57 4,30 Min/Km
139136SM3518210RUGGIERO GIOVANNITERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.44.58 4,30 Min/Km
140137SM453062MERCURIO FRANCESCOANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.45.01 4,30 Min/Km
141138SM5017286MANZO GIOVANNI-00.45.01 4,30 Min/Km
142139SM25216BASILE CLAUDIOA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA LORENZO TORIELLO00.45.09 4,31 Min/Km
143140SM4027142DE COLA MARCELLOA.S.D. AEQUA TRAIL RUNNING00.45.13 4,31 Min/Km
144141SM351988GIUGLIANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.45.23 4,32 Min/Km
1454SF45164SHEVCHENKO SVITLANAANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km
146142SM5018115GIFUNI ANTONIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.45.39 4,34 Min/Km
1475SF452296PERFETTO ALFONSINAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.45.42 4,34 Min/Km
148143SM3520182ERCOLANO VINCENZOOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.45.50 4,35 Min/Km
149144SM5019218LA PENNA PASQUALINOA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA LORENZO TORIELLO00.45.51 4,35 Min/Km
150145SM5020161PEPE LUIGIA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km
151146SM4028100TAFUTO MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km
152147SM502175D'ARBENSIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km
153148SM604129PANICO ANIELLOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.45.54 4,35 Min/Km
154149SM502259ESPOSITO RAFFAELEANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.45.54 4,35 Min/Km
155150SM5023310LOGOTETO PATRIZIOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.46.06 4,37 Min/Km
156151SM605266AMATO CIROASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.46.15 4,38 Min/Km
157152SM3521311MAZZARELLA MAURIZIOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.46.19 4,38 Min/Km
158153SM651321RONCA GIUSEPPENOCERA RUNNERS00.46.22 4,38 Min/Km
159154SM60644MANFUSO VINCENZOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.46.26 4,39 Min/Km
1606SF403239FAGGIANO PAOLAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.46.29 4,39 Min/Km
161155SM5024252PASSERO ANTONIOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.46.29 4,39 Min/Km
162156SM607274DE ANGELIS NICOLAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.46.29 4,39 Min/Km
163157SM453165BARBERINI VINCENZOA.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE00.46.38 4,40 Min/Km
164158SM5025153DAMBROSIO DONATOA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.46.42 4,40 Min/Km
165159SM5512299SANTITORO NICOLAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.46.51 4,41 Min/Km
166160PM1152CANNAVACCIUOLO CIROA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.47.01 4,42 Min/Km
1677SF404126OLIVA FILIPPAA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.47.03 4,42 Min/Km
168161SM5513295PASTORE ROBERTOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.47.12 4,43 Min/Km
169162SM4029133ROMANO ANTONIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.47.17 4,44 Min/Km
170163SM5026131PASSARIELLO DOMENICOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.47.24 4,44 Min/Km
171164SM5027205MANSI MARCOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.47.27 4,45 Min/Km
172165SM4030248LANZARA ANDREAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.47.28 4,45 Min/Km
173166SM5028245GAITO CARMINEA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.47.29 4,45 Min/Km
174167SM5029297RAVIOTI ANIELLOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.47.32 4,45 Min/Km
175168SM608166D'AVINO VINCENZOA.S.D. SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNERS00.47.34 4,45 Min/Km
176169SM5514309DELLA ROCCA ANGELOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.47.42 4,46 Min/Km
177170SM4031220URCIUOLI DOMENICOA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA LORENZO TORIELLO00.47.50 4,47 Min/Km
178171SM5030247GENCO FULVIOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.48.00 4,48 Min/Km
179172SM60989GRAGNANIELLO ANTIMOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.48.05 4,49 Min/Km
180173SM551579ALLOCCA FIORAVANTEA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km
181174SM503151RESCIGNO GAETANOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.48.07 4,49 Min/Km
182175SM503230BUONDONNA STEFANOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.48.14 4,49 Min/Km
183176SM4532125NOCERINO GIOSAFATTEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.48.20 4,50 Min/Km
184177SM403283DE MICHELE ROBERTOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.48.22 4,50 Min/Km
185178SM4533190VITIELLO GIUSEPPEOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.48.24 4,50 Min/Km
186179SM4033234CANZOLINO PASQUALE ABRAMOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.48.29 4,51 Min/Km
187180SM652303VICINANZA ANTONIOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.48.35 4,52 Min/Km
188181SM453473COLUCCI ANTONIOA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.48.37 4,52 Min/Km
189182SM4034254PETROSINO GAETANOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.48.39 4,52 Min/Km
190183SM4035287MATRONE GIUSEPPE-00.48.52 4,53 Min/Km
191184SM701307COSTABILE FERDINANDOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.49.01 4,54 Min/Km
1928SF551294PASTORE CONCETTAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.49.01 4,54 Min/Km
1939SF552260SICA FILOMENAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.49.08 4,55 Min/Km
194185SM5033211TAGLIAMONTE GIOVANNITERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.49.11 4,55 Min/Km
195186SM3522206MARINO MARIOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.49.14 4,55 Min/Km
196187SM653253PASTORE FRANCESCOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.49.17 4,56 Min/Km
197188SM4535189SCOGNAMIGLIO RENATOOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.49.18 4,56 Min/Km
198189SM702101ALLOCCA LUIGIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.49.20 4,56 Min/Km
199190SM65433DE GREGORIO MARIOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.49.21 4,56 Min/Km
200191SM655306BALDI GINOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.49.23 4,56 Min/Km
201192SM403696PERRETTA PIERLUIGIA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.49.25 4,57 Min/Km
202193SM656305AVAGLIANO DOMENICOASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI00.49.33 4,57 Min/Km
203194SM403794MOLARO GIOVANNIA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.49.37 4,58 Min/Km
20410SF453144BERARDINELLI RITAA.S.D LIBERI INSIEME00.49.40 4,58 Min/Km
205195SM4536326ORESTE CIROSQUADRA NON SPECIFICATA00.49.40 4,58 Min/Km
206196SM601077TULINO FRANCESCOA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km
207197SM5034318D'ALESSIO PAOLONOCERA RUNNERS00.49.54 4,59 Min/Km
208198SM551672CADENTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.49.56 4,59 Min/Km
209199SM5517288LAMBERTI ALFONSOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.49.58 4,59 Min/Km
210200SM5518116GUADAGNI ORAZIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.49.59 4,59 Min/Km
211201SM503555SELLITTO PIETROA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.50.01 5,00 Min/Km
212202SM551976SGAMBATI PELLEGRINOA.S.D. GRUPPO PODISTICO DEL BAIANESE00.50.03 5,00 Min/Km
213203SM503642LOMBARDO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km
214204SM403881ANGARELLI SEBASTIANOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km
215205SM2698ROMANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.50.05 5,01 Min/Km
216206SM657322ROSATI GERARDONOCERA RUNNERS00.50.08 5,01 Min/Km
217207RUNCARD2227BOVE SALVATORERUNCARD00.50.12 5,01 Min/Km
218208SM4537238DI STASIO MATTEOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.50.15 5,02 Min/Km
21911SF40558BALZANO ANGELAANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.50.18 5,02 Min/Km
220209SM403985FABIO CLAUDIOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.50.22 5,02 Min/Km
221210SM4538267ATTANASIO FRANCESCOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.50.27 5,03 Min/Km
222211SM6011121MAIETTA ANTONIOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.50.29 5,03 Min/Km
223212SM658269BUONOCORE ANDREAASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.50.34 5,03 Min/Km
224213SM5520237DELLA PORTA MICHELEA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.50.49 5,05 Min/Km
225214SM4539163TITO VINCENZOA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.50.55 5,06 Min/Km
226215SM6012271CARRATU' GIUSEPPEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.50.58 5,06 Min/Km
227216SM27291NAPOLI NATALEASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.50.58 5,06 Min/Km
228217SM5037214VITIELLO SALVATORETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.50.59 5,06 Min/Km
229218SM5521105CAPUTO PIERLUIGIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.50.59 5,06 Min/Km
230219SM2890IBISCO RAFFAELEA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.51.03 5,06 Min/Km
23112SF406246GAUDIO MARILENAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.51.04 5,06 Min/Km
232220SM4540241FERRENTINO AMEDEOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.51.05 5,07 Min/Km
233221SM5522255RUGGIERO AGOSTINOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.51.40 5,10 Min/Km
234222SM5038110DE FALCO ROCCOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.51.40 5,10 Min/Km
235223SM404086FERRARA FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.51.41 5,10 Min/Km
236224SM552387FRANCO DR. GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.51.41 5,10 Min/Km
23713SF407158NOTARGIACOMO ERSILIAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.51.46 5,11 Min/Km
238225SM6013167SABATINO CIROA.S.D. SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNERS00.51.54 5,11 Min/Km
239226SM5039108DE CICCO SALVATOREA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.51.55 5,12 Min/Km
240227SM4041261VAGITO ANDREAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.52.09 5,13 Min/Km
241228SM3523281FASANO MARCOASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO00.52.16 5,14 Min/Km
242229SM5524155DEL PEZZO ANTONIOA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.52.18 5,14 Min/Km
243230SM5525233CALIFANO MICHELEA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.52.20 5,14 Min/Km
24414SF454283ROMANO MARIA-00.52.25 5,15 Min/Km
245231SM601431CAIAZZA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.52.26 5,15 Min/Km
246232SM352492MANZO GIOVANNIA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.52.33 5,15 Min/Km
247233SM703188SANNINO ANTONIOOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.52.35 5,16 Min/Km
24815SF2196CRISPO ILARIATERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.52.40 5,16 Min/Km
249234SM4042180CIRILLO ROBERTOOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.52.48 5,17 Min/Km
25016SF3187SALVI ROSSELLAOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.52.48 5,17 Min/Km
251235SM4043323TESTA ARMANDONOCERA RUNNERS00.53.00 5,18 Min/Km
252236SM5040316PIZZARELLI ANTONIOA.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB00.53.02 5,18 Min/Km
253237SM3525212TEDESCO SALVATORETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.53.29 5,21 Min/Km
254238SM5526104CAMPASANO VINCENZOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.53.41 5,22 Min/Km
255239SM4541185MONFRECOLA CARMINEOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.53.53 5,23 Min/Km
256240SM352697ROMANO BONAVENTURAA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.54.01 5,24 Min/Km
257241SM5041118MAGLIONE RAFFAELEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.54.09 5,25 Min/Km
258242SM3527175PACILIO PIETROCICCIANO MARATHON00.54.25 5,27 Min/Km
259243SM4542240FERRAIOLI GIANFRANCOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.54.26 5,27 Min/Km
260244SM6015221FESTA LUIGIUISP COMITATO TERR.LE AVELLINO00.54.29 5,27 Min/Km
261245SM302102GAROFALO ANDREA-00.54.32 5,27 Min/Km
262246SM30368PANICIULLO LUIGI-00.54.32 5,27 Min/Km
263247SM29317CALIFANO EMANUELENOCERA RUNNERS00.54.38 5,28 Min/Km
264248SM659250NAPOLETANO ANIELLOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.54.42 5,28 Min/Km
265249SM5527147SENATORE GENNAROA.S.D LIBERI INSIEME00.54.47 5,29 Min/Km
266250SM4543213VITIELLO MARCELLOTERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.55.07 5,31 Min/Km
26717SF4156LAUDISIO MARIACHIARAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.55.08 5,31 Min/Km
26818SF455117LUONGO ALBAA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.55.14 5,31 Min/Km
269251JM363PROSPERI LUIGIANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.55.28 5,33 Min/Km
27019SF35113DEL SORBO ROSAANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB00.55.41 5,34 Min/Km
271252SM651046NAPODANO DIODATOA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.55.47 5,35 Min/Km
27220SF408150AMENDOLA PASQUALINAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.55.54 5,35 Min/Km
27321AF1154DEL PEZZO ALESSANDRAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.56.02 5,36 Min/Km
274253SM5042319DELLA PIETRA ANTONIONOCERA RUNNERS00.56.37 5,40 Min/Km
27522SF352159NOVI MARIAA.S.D. ANGRI RUNNER CLUB00.56.42 5,40 Min/Km
276254SM5528242FERRENTINO FRANCESCOA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE00.56.55 5,42 Min/Km
277255SM704223ANZALONE GIOVANNIA.S.D. PODISTICA OPLONTI00.57.16 5,44 Min/Km
278256SM404460GAROFALO GIUSEPPEANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUNNING CLUB A.S.D00.57.44 5,46 Min/Km
279257SM4544225MALACARIO LUIGIA.S.D. PODISTICA OPLONTI00.57.46 5,47 Min/Km
28023SF456183ESPOSITO ANTONELLAOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN00.57.47 5,47 Min/Km
281258SM5043224GIUGLIANO DOMENICOA.S.D. PODISTICA OPLONTI00.57.47 5,47 Min/Km
282259SM504493MARENGO CIROA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.57.52 5,47 Min/Km
28324SF353198DONNARUMMA MICHELATERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.57.58 5,48 Min/Km
284260SM751109DE FALCO GIOVANNIA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB00.58.43 5,52 Min/Km
28525SF50147NOVI VIRGINIAA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.59.46 5,59 Min/Km
28626SF45727ATTIANESE GIOVANNAA.S.D. ANTONIANA RUNNERS CLUB00.59.47 5,59 Min/Km
287261SM504580AMBROSINO RAFFAELEA.S.D. RUNNING SAVIANO00.59.47 5,59 Min/Km
28827SF5217BERARDO GABRIELLAA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA LORENZO TORIELLO01.00.44 6,04 Min/Km
28928SF65112DI MARTINO ROSAERCO SPORT01.01.14 6,07 Min/Km
29029SF354243FORTINO CRISTINAA.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE01.01.21 6,08 Min/Km
29130SF409184FORMISANO DONATAOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN01.01.42 6,10 Min/Km
292262SM4545113DI COSTANZO RAFFAELEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB01.01.47 6,11 Min/Km
2930-1172SCONOSCIUTO --01.03.09 6,19 Min/Km
294263SM6511138SODANO PASQUALEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB01.03.21 6,20 Min/Km
295264SM5529128PANICO ANGELOA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB01.03.39 6,22 Min/Km
29631SF355186RUSSO GIUSEPPINAOPLONTI-TRECASE RUN01.05.01 6,30 Min/Km
29732SF502132QUARANTA MATILDEA.S.D. POMIGLIANO MARATHON CLUB01.06.01 6,36 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |