CLASSIFICA

GROSSETO-CASTIGLIONE

(17/04/2017)

DIVISIONI:
COMPETITIVA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   -   |   AGF   |   AGM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati COMPETITIVA: 467  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SM1735BIANCO GIANPIEROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.47.21 3,52 Min/Km
22SM401878BELLOMO NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.47.51+00:30 3,54 Min/Km
33SM2691CALO' MARCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.47.51+00:30 3,54 Min/Km
44SM3955TRIGGIANI MARCORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.47.53+00:32 3,55 Min/Km
55SM351723SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.47.53+00:32 3,55 Min/Km
66SM451953LAVARRA GREGORIORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.48.10+00:49 3,56 Min/Km
77SM501665GUGLIELMI NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI00.48.10+00:49 3,56 Min/Km
88SM402515TALDONE LORENZOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.48.15+00:54 3,56 Min/Km
99SM502557MASSARI FRANCESCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.48.18+00:57 3,57 Min/Km
1010SM403858PROCINO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.48.24+01:03 3,57 Min/Km
1111SM352919PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.48.28+01:07 3,57 Min/Km
1212SM353666NACCI VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.48.34+01:13 3,58 Min/Km
1313SM5031313ANDRIULLI GIOVANNIASD I.BITLOSSI00.48.36+01:15 3,58 Min/Km
1414SM504863GELSOMINO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.40+01:19 3,58 Min/Km
1515SM4891MUOLO LUIGISEI SPORT00.49.03+01:42 4,00 Min/Km
1616SM5847TERRIBILE DOMENICOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.49.09+01:48 4,01 Min/Km
1717SM452968PALAZZO ROMEOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.49.16+01:55 4,01 Min/Km
1818SM453743MARIANI ALDOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.49.24+02:03 4,02 Min/Km
1919SM404843MOLITERNI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.49.32+02:11 4,03 Min/Km
2020SM454510NICASSIO LEONARDOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.49.33+02:12 4,03 Min/Km
2121SM551664GALLIZIA PAOLOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.49.39+02:18 4,03 Min/Km
2222SM405742LONGO ANGELOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.51.29+04:08 4,12 Min/Km
2323SM505607DE TULLIO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.31+04:10 4,12 Min/Km
2424SM552670GIANFRATE GIANNIALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.51.32+04:11 4,12 Min/Km
2525SM455594PALAZZO ANTONIOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.51.32+04:11 4,12 Min/Km
2626SM506562DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.37+04:16 4,13 Min/Km
2727SM406611IANIERI ANTONELLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.37+04:16 4,13 Min/Km
2828SM507568LATERZA GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.37+04:16 4,13 Min/Km
2929SM456879MARZILIANO ANGELOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.51.40+04:19 4,13 Min/Km
3030SM354996SALINARI COSIMOA.S.D ATL. PODISTICA PALAGIANO00.51.41+04:20 4,13 Min/Km
3131SM355558ZACCHEO ANTONIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.51.42+04:21 4,13 Min/Km
3232SM457753ABBATEPAOLO VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.51.45+04:24 4,14 Min/Km
3333SM407646SOLDANO CATALDOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.51.47+04:26 4,14 Min/Km
3434SM6925VOLZA PIERPAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.48+04:27 4,14 Min/Km
3535SM458845RACANELLI MICHELEA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.51.49+04:28 4,14 Min/Km
3636SM408565DE TOMMASO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.49+04:28 4,14 Min/Km
3737SM459920PETRUZZELLI VINCENZOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.51+04:30 4,14 Min/Km
3838SM356561DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.53+04:32 4,14 Min/Km
3939SM508674LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA ANTONATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.51.55+04:34 4,14 Min/Km
4040SM7581CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.51.58+04:37 4,15 Min/Km
4141SM651997PAPAPIETRO COSIMOTOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.51.58+04:37 4,15 Min/Km
4242SM553885MORETTI DOMENICOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.51.59+04:38 4,15 Min/Km
4343SM4510952FORTE VITORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.52.02+04:41 4,15 Min/Km
4444SM509886MORETTI FILOMENOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.52.03+04:42 4,15 Min/Km
4545SM4511714PUTRINO STEFANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.52.04+04:43 4,15 Min/Km
4646SM3571282BARONE ANTONIOROMATLETICA SALARIA VILLAGE00.52.04+04:43 4,15 Min/Km
4747SM4512701IGNAZZI LUIGIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.52.07+04:46 4,15 Min/Km
4848SM409900DE CATALDO GIACINTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.08+04:47 4,15 Min/Km
4949SM4010768MELE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.52.12+04:51 4,16 Min/Km
5050SM554867ADDANTE NICOLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.52.13+04:52 4,16 Min/Km
5151SM601626TRIGGIANI MATTEOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.16+04:55 4,16 Min/Km
5252SM4513640MARTINELLI RICCARDOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.52.17+04:56 4,16 Min/Km
5353SM358610IACOVIELLO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.17+04:56 4,16 Min/Km
5454SM4011781TEOFILO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.52.19+04:58 4,16 Min/Km
5555SM4012767LOIZZI MICHELEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.52.19+04:58 4,16 Min/Km
5656SM4514652FIORENTINO PAOLOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.52.31+05:10 4,17 Min/Km
5757SM4013921RELLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.37+05:16 4,18 Min/Km
5858SM555923TANGORRA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.40+05:19 4,18 Min/Km
5959SM8892NAPOLETANO GIUSEPPESEI SPORT00.52.41+05:20 4,18 Min/Km
6060SM5010727DI NICCOLO GIUSEPPEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.52.42+05:21 4,18 Min/Km
6161SM91316SCIORTINO VITTORIOTRIESTE ATLETICA00.52.46+05:25 4,19 Min/Km
6262SM4515597QUARANTA LUIGIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.52.48+05:27 4,19 Min/Km
6363SM4516943MELE DAVIDA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.52.51+05:30 4,19 Min/Km
6464SM359678PAPPALARDO MICHELEATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.52.54+05:33 4,19 Min/Km
6565SM10596PERNIOLA GIOVANNIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.53.01+05:40 4,20 Min/Km
6666SM5011792CAPUTO GINOLA PIETRA00.53.02+05:41 4,20 Min/Km
6767SM11671TURSI QUIRICOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.53.04+05:43 4,20 Min/Km
6868SM5012513RAIMONDI VITOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.53.07+05:46 4,20 Min/Km
6969SM5013612LACALENDOLA NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.09+05:48 4,20 Min/Km
7070SM556542MASTRANGELO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.53.11+05:50 4,21 Min/Km
7171SM4517680PESCHECHERA NICOLAA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.53.12+05:51 4,21 Min/Km
7272SM557777SAMELE NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.53.20+05:59 4,21 Min/Km
7373SM558517BOTTALICO COSIMOCUS BARI00.53.21+06:00 4,21 Min/Km
741SF401502CIRIELLI VALERIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.53.23+06:02 4,21 Min/Km
7574SM4014914NATALE MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.53.23+06:02 4,21 Min/Km
7675SM12793CRAMAROSSA ROCCOLA PIETRA00.53.38+06:17 4,23 Min/Km
7776SM3510881SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.53.43+06:22 4,23 Min/Km
7877SM13868CARRIERA LEONARDOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.53.44+06:23 4,23 Min/Km
7978SM4518927SARCINA CLAUDIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.53.50+06:29 4,24 Min/Km
8079SM141284BURDO ROCCORUNCARD00.54.03+06:42 4,25 Min/Km
8180SM3511602CHIDICHIMO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.17+06:56 4,26 Min/Km
8281SM15918PESCE RUGGIERO MARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.54.18+06:57 4,26 Min/Km
8382SM16733GERMINARIO STEFANOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.54.19+06:58 4,26 Min/Km
8483SM559703LIUZZI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.54.21+07:00 4,26 Min/Km
8584SM5014729INCHINGOLO SAVERIOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.54.22+07:01 4,26 Min/Km
8685SM5510709NITTI MARIANO POMPEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.54.32+07:11 4,27 Min/Km
8786SM5015614MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.43+07:22 4,28 Min/Km
8887SM602669APRILE FRANCESCOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.54.45+07:24 4,28 Min/Km
8988SM17545OTTOMANO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.54.46+07:25 4,28 Min/Km
9089SM18956CAMASTA DOMENICOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.54.50+07:29 4,29 Min/Km
9190SM4519504DITARANTO ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.54.52+07:31 4,29 Min/Km
9291SM603724SIFANNO GAETANOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.54.54+07:33 4,29 Min/Km
9392SM701806PERAGINE ANTONIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.54.59+07:38 4,29 Min/Km
9493SM5016638LOCALZO ANDREAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.55.03+07:42 4,30 Min/Km
952SF402648ZACCHEO MARIE FRANCEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.55.04+07:43 4,30 Min/Km
9694SM3512966TROIANI FILIPPOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.55.11+07:50 4,30 Min/Km
9795SM3513957DE CARO TOMMASO MARCOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.55.11+07:50 4,30 Min/Km
9896SM4015662CISTULLI GIACOMOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.55.15+07:54 4,31 Min/Km
9997SM5511736BRUNO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.55.20+07:59 4,31 Min/Km
10098SM5512599AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.55.27+08:06 4,32 Min/Km
10199SM4520569LATERZA MARIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.28+08:07 4,32 Min/Km
102100SM4521628CAVUOTO SABINOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.55.28+08:07 4,32 Min/Km
103101SM4522725TETI GIUSEPPEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.55.29+08:08 4,32 Min/Km
104102SM3514673DAMBROSIO DONATOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.55.32+08:11 4,32 Min/Km
105103SM3515872RESTA PIETROALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.55.39+08:18 4,33 Min/Km
106104SM5513630DE PALMA PIEROG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.55.40+08:19 4,33 Min/Km
107105SM4523782CAPUTELLI VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.55.44+08:23 4,33 Min/Km
108106SM5514978ELIA LORENZOATLETICA CEGLIE MESSAPICA00.55.46+08:25 4,33 Min/Km
109107SM4524595PALMIERI PASQUALEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.55.47+08:26 4,33 Min/Km
110108SM5017926CORALLO LORENZOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.55.48+08:27 4,33 Min/Km
111109SM4525899CAPOZZI ANGELOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.55.51+08:30 4,34 Min/Km
112110SM5018514SAPONE FRANCESCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.56.00+08:39 4,34 Min/Km
113111SM4526549POLIGNANO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.56.05+08:44 4,35 Min/Km
114112SM4527555TODISCO PIETROA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.56.13+08:52 4,35 Min/Km
115113SM19556ZAZZERA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.56.13+08:52 4,35 Min/Km
116114SM4528981CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.56.16+08:55 4,36 Min/Km
117115SM5019710NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.56.18+08:57 4,36 Min/Km
118116SM201294LA TORRE PAOLORUNCARD00.56.20+08:59 4,36 Min/Km
119117SM604939DI NANNA GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.56.31+09:10 4,37 Min/Km
120118SM4529855NENNA LUCABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.56.40+09:19 4,38 Min/Km
121119SM4016809BELLINO DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.56.44+09:23 4,38 Min/Km
122120SM21608DETOMA VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.47+09:26 4,38 Min/Km
123121SM3516583D'ANDRIA FRANCESCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.56.49+09:28 4,38 Min/Km
124122SM4530786CONENNA DOMENICOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.56.51+09:30 4,38 Min/Km
125123SM4531740LADISA NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.56.56+09:35 4,39 Min/Km
126124SM4532507MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.56.59+09:38 4,39 Min/Km
127125SM5515541LUISI PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.57.00+09:39 4,39 Min/Km
128126SM4533645PIARULLI FELICEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.57.01+09:40 4,39 Min/Km
129127SM4017902DI CUNTO PEPPINOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.57.02+09:41 4,39 Min/Km
1303SF451800DIBENEDETTO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.02+09:41 4,39 Min/Km
131128SM4534831SBIROLI VITOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.57.02+09:41 4,39 Min/Km
132129SM22776SAMELE GIANLUCAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.57.10+09:49 4,40 Min/Km
133130SM23771PASCALICCHIO BARTOLOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.57.11+09:50 4,40 Min/Km
134131SM4018639MALDERA FRANCESCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.57.14+09:53 4,40 Min/Km
135132SM5516697FUSILLO ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.57.16+09:55 4,41 Min/Km
136133SM3517563DAPRILE VITO SILVANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.18+09:57 4,41 Min/Km
137134SM4019835CHIRONNA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.57.22+10:01 4,41 Min/Km
138135SM5517988CARAGNANO DOMENICOCORRERE E' SALUTE MOTTOLA00.57.25+10:04 4,41 Min/Km
139136SM4535688RUSCIGNO STEFANOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.57.27+10:06 4,41 Min/Km
140137SM4536685DEL VECCHIO MICHELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.57.31+10:10 4,42 Min/Km
141138SM35181288CARUSO MICHELERUNCARD00.57.45+10:24 4,43 Min/Km
142139SM4537579BUSCO RAFFAELEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.57.46+10:25 4,43 Min/Km
143140SM4020511PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.57.57+10:36 4,44 Min/Km
1444SF501634ELICIO VITTORIAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.57.59+10:38 4,44 Min/Km
145141SM4021635FARIELLO GIUSEPPEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.58.02+10:41 4,44 Min/Km
1465SF403825DONGHIA ORNELLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.58.21+11:00 4,46 Min/Km
147142SM5518601CALDARULO ANGELOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.58.21+11:00 4,46 Min/Km
148143SM24822CHIARELLA CLAUDIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.58.21+11:00 4,46 Min/Km
149144SM25832TINELLI MARIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.58.22+11:01 4,46 Min/Km
150145SM4022584DE TOMMASO ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.58.23+11:02 4,46 Min/Km
151146SM4538705LORENZINI EMANUELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.58.25+11:04 4,46 Min/Km
152147SM4539525CARELLA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.58.25+11:04 4,46 Min/Km
153148SM5519880PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.58.27+11:06 4,46 Min/Km
154149SM26958DE PALMA DOMENICOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.58.29+11:08 4,47 Min/Km
155150SM3519518CIANCI SABINOCUS BARI00.58.36+11:15 4,47 Min/Km
1566SF452715RAMUNNO NICOLETTAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.58.37+11:16 4,47 Min/Km
1577SF404883CASALUCE FILOMENABITONTO SPORTIVA00.58.42+11:21 4,48 Min/Km
158151SM3520773PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.58.47+11:26 4,48 Min/Km
159152SM4023598TANZELLA GIACOMOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.58.50+11:29 4,48 Min/Km
160153SM3521618PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.58.50+11:29 4,48 Min/Km
1618SF453524ANDRESINI GIUSEPPINAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.58.53+11:32 4,48 Min/Km
162154SM3522711NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.58.59+11:38 4,49 Min/Km
163155SM5020700GOFFREDO VITTORIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.59.00+11:39 4,49 Min/Km
164156SM605841LEONE PIETROA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.59.02+11:41 4,49 Min/Km
165157SM4540559BIASI GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.05+11:44 4,49 Min/Km
166158SM4024819TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.59.07+11:46 4,50 Min/Km
1679SF1520DAMMICCO ADRIANACUS BARI00.59.07+11:46 4,50 Min/Km
168159SM27813DIPIERRO NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.59.08+11:47 4,50 Min/Km
169160SM5520898BRUNO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.10+11:49 4,50 Min/Km
170161SM4025760DE GIRARDIS PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.59.10+11:49 4,50 Min/Km
171162SM4541741LAERA FRANCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.59.15+11:54 4,50 Min/Km
172163SM4026837LIONETTI COSIMOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI00.59.22+12:01 4,51 Min/Km
173164SM28896BARONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.25+12:04 4,51 Min/Km
174165SM4542922SIRAGO MARCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.26+12:05 4,51 Min/Km
175166SM5521833VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.59.28+12:07 4,51 Min/Km
176167SM5522519D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPECUS BARI00.59.29+12:08 4,51 Min/Km
177168SM4027933MORGESE PAOLOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.59.32+12:11 4,52 Min/Km
178169SM5523852GREGORIO RUGGIEROBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.59.39+12:18 4,52 Min/Km
17910SF454530CONVERTINO MARIA ANTONIETTAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.59.42+12:21 4,52 Min/Km
180170SM50211302SELVAGGI ANGELO RAFFAELERUNCARD00.59.43+12:22 4,53 Min/Km
181171SM5022616PAVESI LORENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.59.48+12:27 4,53 Min/Km
182172SM606928TENAGLIA FULVIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.59.49+12:28 4,53 Min/Km
183173SM5023651DILETTUSO ARCANGELOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.59.51+12:30 4,53 Min/Km
184174SM5024699GIGANTE VITO ORONZOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.59.58+12:37 4,54 Min/Km
185175SM652659AVERSA ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.59.59+12:38 4,54 Min/Km
186176SM29543MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.59.59+12:38 4,54 Min/Km
187177SM4028980COLELLA VITOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB01.00.00+12:39 4,54 Min/Km
188178SM5025869MINERVA COSIMOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.00.02+12:41 4,54 Min/Km
189179SM3523763INTORCIA GIANLUCAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.00.02+12:41 4,54 Min/Km
190180SM4543853MANZO FRENCESCOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.00.05+12:44 4,54 Min/Km
19111SF455503COLONNA TERESAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.00.06+12:45 4,54 Min/Km
192181SM5524585DONGIOVANNI NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.00.07+12:46 4,54 Min/Km
193182SM4029912MARRAUDINO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE01.00.14+12:53 4,55 Min/Km
19412SF405913MILANO MARIA MADDALENAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.00.15+12:54 4,55 Min/Km
19513SF406574BARBIERI CASSANDRAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.00.22+13:01 4,56 Min/Km
196183SM4030937DE GIGLIO SAVERIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.00.22+13:01 4,56 Min/Km
19714SF456667VINCIGUERRA ANGELAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.00.24+13:03 4,56 Min/Km
198184SM607789COLAIANNI SCIPIONEA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI01.00.24+13:03 4,56 Min/Km
199185SM5026746SIMONE MICHELPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.01.00.31+13:10 4,56 Min/Km
200186SM5027887PALMIERI ORONZOBITONTO SPORTIVA01.00.34+13:13 4,57 Min/Km
20115SF2508MONTENEGRO ALESSANDRAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.00.39+13:18 4,57 Min/Km
202187SM4544864GIANNINI MAURIZIO LUCIANOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.00.40+13:19 4,57 Min/Km
203188SM3524989_LEONE GIUSEPPEASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE01.00.42+13:21 4,57 Min/Km
204189SM4545797RECA GIUSEPPELA PIETRA01.00.44+13:23 4,58 Min/Km
20516SF351790ZERBINOTTI ROSALBAA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI01.00.51+13:30 4,58 Min/Km
206190SM5028573TRIA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.00.53+13:32 4,58 Min/Km
207191SM30526CAVALIERE DARIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.00.58+13:37 4,59 Min/Km
208192SM5525696DELLA CORTE GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.05+13:44 4,59 Min/Km
209193SM608706LUCIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.05+13:44 4,59 Min/Km
21017SF407873SABATELLI ANGELAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.01.09+13:48 4,59 Min/Km
211194SM4546654SALIERNO GAETANOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.01.12+13:51 4,59 Min/Km
212195SM4547948SQUICCIARINI MANLIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.01.15+13:54 5,00 Min/Km
213196SM4548761DE GIRARDIS VINCENZOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.01.17+13:56 5,00 Min/Km
214197SM4031571PUGLIESE ANGELOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.01.22+14:01 5,01 Min/Km
215198SM609564DE LUCA PASQUALEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.01.24+14:03 5,01 Min/Km
216199SM4549681BENEDETTO LUCASPORT CENTER A.S.D.01.01.31+14:10 5,01 Min/Km
21718SF457795LAMACCHIA TIZIANALA PIETRA01.01.31+14:10 5,01 Min/Km
218200SM5029663FORMICA STEFANOATLETICA MONOPOLI01.01.33+14:12 5,01 Min/Km
219201SM5526713PACE CARMINEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.34+14:13 5,02 Min/Km
220202SM4550972TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.01.37+14:16 5,02 Min/Km
221203SM31632DI GIOIA LUDOVICOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.01.39+14:18 5,02 Min/Km
22219SF352661CAPITANIO ANTONELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.01.39+14:18 5,02 Min/Km
223204SM5527730REGANO MARCELLOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.01.41+14:20 5,02 Min/Km
224205SM4551780TANESE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.01.44+14:23 5,02 Min/Km
225206SM5528586ETTORRE ROCCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.01.46+14:25 5,03 Min/Km
22620SF3930MASTRAPASQUA MARIKAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA01.01.49+14:28 5,03 Min/Km
227207SM32538LEO UBALDOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.01.50+14:29 5,03 Min/Km
228208SM4552624SCAGLIOSO CARLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.01.57+14:36 5,03 Min/Km
229209SM653759DE GIRARDIS MODESTOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.02.01+14:40 5,04 Min/Km
23021SF353754ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.02.08+14:47 5,04 Min/Km
23122SF408707MINUNNI GRAZIANAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.02.09+14:48 5,04 Min/Km
232210SM5030932FIORE DOMENICOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.02.11+14:50 5,05 Min/Km
233211SM55291301RICCARDI COSIMORUNCARD01.02.12+14:51 5,05 Min/Km
234212SM3525865MARVULLI FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.02.15+14:54 5,05 Min/Km
235213SM33534DETOMASO ALESSIO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.02.17+14:56 5,05 Min/Km
236214SM5031758CHIARELLA PIETROA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.02.19+14:58 5,05 Min/Km
237215SM3526866MORISCO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.02.22+15:01 5,06 Min/Km
238216SM5530566GENCO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.02.23+15:02 5,06 Min/Km
239217SM34578BORRELLI VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.02.23+15:02 5,06 Min/Km
240218SM4553964PIRULLI FRANCESCOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.02.24+15:03 5,06 Min/Km
241219SM5032962ORLANDO MICHELEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.02.24+15:03 5,06 Min/Km
242220SM35824CUSCITO ROCCOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.02.29+15:08 5,06 Min/Km
243221SM702660BRESCIA MICHELEATLETICA MONOPOLI01.02.29+15:08 5,06 Min/Km
244222SM40321298LOVECCHIO GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.02.35+15:14 5,07 Min/Km
24523SF502512PORFIDO ANNAMARIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.02.35+15:14 5,07 Min/Km
246223SM3527951DELFINE STEFANORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT01.02.39+15:18 5,07 Min/Km
247224SM5033812DILUCCA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.02.40+15:19 5,07 Min/Km
248225SM36959DIPIERRO QUINTINOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.02.42+15:21 5,07 Min/Km
249226SM3528631DE PALO MARIOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.02.49+15:28 5,08 Min/Km
250227SM45541296LAUDADIO GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.02.55+15:34 5,08 Min/Km
251228SM3529548PERTOSA NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.02.59+15:38 5,09 Min/Km
252229SM37540LOPRIORE FRANCESCO ROBERTA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.02.59+15:38 5,09 Min/Km
253230SM4033643PASANISI SALVATOREG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.03.01+15:40 5,09 Min/Km
254231SM38882BAVARO GIONATABITONTO SPORTIVA01.03.06+15:45 5,09 Min/Km
255232SM39960GIULIANO DOMENICOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.03.06+15:45 5,09 Min/Km
256233SM4555570LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.03.08+15:47 5,09 Min/Km
257234SM654642MUSTO ANTONIOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.03.11+15:50 5,10 Min/Km
258235SM5531874LIUZZI PANTALEORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01.03.14+15:53 5,10 Min/Km
259236SM3530765LANOTTE GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.03.21+16:00 5,10 Min/Km
26024SF4647VERDURA LORENZAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.03.23+16:02 5,11 Min/Km
261237SM4556757CARONE PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.03.24+16:03 5,11 Min/Km
26225AGF11314CRISCUOLO GIUSYASD I.BITLOSSI01.03.25+16:04 5,11 Min/Km
263238SM5532544MOREA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.03.30+16:09 5,11 Min/Km
264239SM5533946ROMITO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.03.31+16:10 5,11 Min/Km
265240SM5034551RAMUNNI BERNARDINOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.03.36+16:15 5,12 Min/Km
266241SM5035656ADDARIO VITOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.03.36+16:15 5,12 Min/Km
26726SF5904DIDONNA VALERIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.03.40+16:19 5,12 Min/Km
26827SF354876FAVALE ANTONELLALA FABRICA DI CORSA01.03.44+16:23 5,12 Min/Km
269242SM3531840LASAPONARA SERGIOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.03.53+16:32 5,13 Min/Km
270243SM50361291CUNIGLIO ANGELORUNCARD01.03.55+16:34 5,13 Min/Km
271244SM45571295LAFIOSCA DOMENICORUNCARD01.03.56+16:35 5,13 Min/Km
272245SM655693DE GRAZIA ANASTASIO MARIAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.03.57+16:36 5,13 Min/Km
273246SM4034915PALMIERI GIIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.04.03+16:42 5,14 Min/Km
274247SM5534572TOTARO DONATOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.04.06+16:45 5,14 Min/Km
27528SF355627ANGIULLI ANGELAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.04.09+16:48 5,14 Min/Km
276248SM5037769MEZZAPESA GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.04.18+16:57 5,15 Min/Km
27729SF458805OLIVA LUCIAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE01.04.20+16:59 5,15 Min/Km
278249SM4558804MIDEA GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE01.04.20+16:59 5,15 Min/Km
279250SM5535854MESTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.04.20+16:59 5,15 Min/Km
280251SM5038820BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.04.34+17:13 5,16 Min/Km
281252SM6010694DE LUCA NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.04.41+17:20 5,17 Min/Km
282253SM6011732GERMINARIO GIUSEPPEPOD. CANUSIUM 200401.04.45+17:24 5,17 Min/Km
283254SM4559877PASCALE PIETROLA FABRICA DI CORSA01.04.52+17:31 5,18 Min/Km
284255SM45601303SGARAMELLA GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.04.53+17:32 5,18 Min/Km
285256SM6012550PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.04.55+17:34 5,18 Min/Km
286257SM5039862TOSCANO FRANCO CLAUDIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.04.56+17:35 5,18 Min/Km
287258SM6013848ARMENISE MICHELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.05.04+17:43 5,19 Min/Km
28830SF409827LO VECCHIO VALERIAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.05.14+17:53 5,20 Min/Km
289259SM5536751FERRARA VINCENZOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS01.05.15+17:54 5,20 Min/Km
290260SM6014734SCALISI FRANCESCOASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA01.05.16+17:55 5,20 Min/Km
291261SM40965PORCELLI ANGELOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.05.17+17:56 5,20 Min/Km
292262SM4561509NACCI VITOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.05.18+17:57 5,20 Min/Km
29331SF6738DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.05.19+17:58 5,20 Min/Km
29432SF459808CHIEPPA TERESAA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS01.05.25+18:04 5,20 Min/Km
295263SM5040910LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE01.05.25+18:04 5,20 Min/Km
296264SM5041889STEFANIZZI VITOBITONTO SPORTIVA01.05.28+18:07 5,21 Min/Km
297265SM4035692CURCI PIETROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.05.31+18:10 5,21 Min/Km
298266SM5042890STELLACCI GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA01.05.40+18:19 5,22 Min/Km
29933SF4010728DI TACCHIO ROSAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.05.47+18:26 5,22 Min/Km
300267SM4562844PACIULLO DONATOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.05.54+18:33 5,23 Min/Km
301268SM41963PAVONE ANTONIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO01.05.57+18:36 5,23 Min/Km
302269SM42522LORUSSO DOMENICO CHRISTIANCUS BARI01.06.02+18:41 5,23 Min/Km
303270SM43615PAPPAGALLO GIOVANNIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.06.03+18:42 5,24 Min/Km
30434SF4510836VISCANTI FILOMENAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA01.06.03+18:42 5,24 Min/Km
305271SM4563744PETRANCA NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.06.05+18:44 5,24 Min/Km
306272SM4036990LIMITONE MAURIZIORUNNERS GINOSA01.06.05+18:44 5,24 Min/Km
307273SM4564748CAPUTO PIETROA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS01.06.10+18:49 5,24 Min/Km
308274SM4565589LAPORTA LUCAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.06.14+18:53 5,24 Min/Km
30935SF551641MASTROMAURO ROSAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.06.21+19:00 5,25 Min/Km
310275SM5537861SOZIO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.06.21+19:00 5,25 Min/Km
311276SM4566766LIUZZI LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.06.22+19:01 5,25 Min/Km
31236SF503917PERAGINE ROSAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.06.24+19:03 5,25 Min/Km
313277SM5043967CISTERNINO DONATOATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA01.06.24+19:03 5,25 Min/Km
31437SF4011830ROMANAZZI ELISABETTAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.06.28+19:07 5,26 Min/Km
315278SM5538532DELFINE GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.06.29+19:08 5,26 Min/Km
316279SM4567826FLORENZIO PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.06.29+19:08 5,26 Min/Km
317280SM5044811DE NICOLO' ANTONIORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.06.32+19:11 5,26 Min/Km
318281SM5045575BARTOLI NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.06.35+19:14 5,26 Min/Km
319282SM4037998PASSARELLI FELICETOP RUNNERS LATERZA01.06.41+19:20 5,27 Min/Km
320283SM4568567GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIANA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.06.42+19:21 5,27 Min/Km
32138SF504941MAURO ABBONDANZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.06.44+19:23 5,27 Min/Km
322284SM4569834VALERIO PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.06.45+19:24 5,27 Min/Km
323285SM4570934SASSO MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE01.06.58+19:37 5,28 Min/Km
324286SM4571971PETRUZZI VINCENZOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.07.04+19:43 5,29 Min/Km
325287SM5046895ANCONA VITOA.S.D. LA FENICE01.07.06+19:45 5,29 Min/Km
326288SM4038906FATIGUSO VITO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.07.16+19:55 5,30 Min/Km
32739SF505668BOTTA VALENTINAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.07.19+19:58 5,30 Min/Km
32840SF506940DI TARANTO VINCENZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.07.24+20:03 5,30 Min/Km
329289SM5047682PATRUNO FELICESPORT CENTER A.S.D.01.07.36+20:15 5,31 Min/Km
330290SM4572739ELETTRICO FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.07.44+20:23 5,32 Min/Km
331291SM4039535GIOTTA SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.07.44+20:23 5,32 Min/Km
332292SM35321310LAFIOSCA FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA GRASSANO01.07.47+20:26 5,32 Min/Km
333293SM44884DEGENNARO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA01.08.00+20:39 5,33 Min/Km
334294SM5539850CASSANO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.08.01+20:40 5,33 Min/Km
335295SM656649LEOGRANDE GIOVANNI FRANCESCONUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA01.08.02+20:41 5,33 Min/Km
33641SF356501BRUNETTI IVANAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.08.10+20:49 5,34 Min/Km
337296SM45506MASTRANGELO ENRICOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.08.10+20:49 5,34 Min/Km
338297-1622POLISENO GIOVANNIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.08.20+20:59 5,35 Min/Km
339298SM657788RECCHIA ANGELOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA01.08.28+21:07 5,35 Min/Km
340299SM4040716SANSONETTI ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.08.28+21:07 5,35 Min/Km
341300SM6015722PANEBIANCO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01.08.33+21:12 5,36 Min/Km
34242SF552752MENOLASCINA ROSAA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS01.08.45+21:24 5,37 Min/Km
343301SM3533587FRANCONE GIUSEPPEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.08.47+21:26 5,37 Min/Km
344302SM5048984SIGNORE ORONZOTRE CASALI SAN CESARIO01.08.56+21:35 5,38 Min/Km
34543SF507983CASALINO CATERINATRE CASALI SAN CESARIO01.08.58+21:37 5,38 Min/Km
346303SM5049787LEPORE VITOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA01.08.59+21:38 5,38 Min/Km
347304SM3534580CAFARO VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.09.06+21:45 5,38 Min/Km
348305SM4573764L'ABBATE LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.09.15+21:54 5,39 Min/Km
349306SM3535772PEDOTE DONATOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.09.18+21:57 5,39 Min/Km
350307SM5050954SPADA FRANCESCORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT01.09.23+22:02 5,40 Min/Km
35144SF357950CIRILLO SAMANTAASD SMART FIT GRAVINA01.09.26+22:05 5,40 Min/Km
352308SM5540938DE SANTIS PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.09.35+22:14 5,41 Min/Km
353309SM5051947SCARDIGNO LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.09.35+22:14 5,41 Min/Km
354310SM5052690CALICCHIO FRANCESCO PAOLOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.09.36+22:15 5,41 Min/Km
355311AGM1750CIMARUSTI MICHELEA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS01.09.41+22:20 5,41 Min/Km
35645SF358849CAPUTO EMANUELLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.09.48+22:27 5,42 Min/Km
357312SM5053657FALCO LUCABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.09.48+22:27 5,42 Min/Km
358313SM5541860SERPICO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.09.48+22:27 5,42 Min/Km
359314SM4041994MORRICELLA VITOLA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON01.09.49+22:28 5,42 Min/Km
36046SF4511995SOLITO EFISIALA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON01.09.50+22:29 5,42 Min/Km
36147SF359821CAPOZZI MONICAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.09.52+22:31 5,42 Min/Km
362315SM6016991PUNZI JOSE'RUNNERS GINOSA01.09.52+22:31 5,42 Min/Km
363316SM4574505GENTILE ANTONIO MARIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA01.09.56+22:35 5,43 Min/Km
36448SF4012929LA GHEZZA SERENAA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA01.09.57+22:36 5,43 Min/Km
36549SF3510604DE LUCA CATERINAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.09.59+22:38 5,43 Min/Km
366317SM4575894ANCONA NICOLAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.10.07+22:46 5,43 Min/Km
367318SM3536531D'ONGHIA FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.10.08+22:47 5,44 Min/Km
368319SM4576859RUTA VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.10.13+22:52 5,44 Min/Km
369320SM5542908LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.10.25+23:04 5,45 Min/Km
370321SM4577650CESSA NUNZIATOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.10.29+23:08 5,45 Min/Km
371322SM5543807BELLIFEMINE MASSIMOA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS01.10.32+23:11 5,45 Min/Km
372323SM5544775RESSA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.10.34+23:13 5,46 Min/Km
373324SM6017644PIANCONE GIUSEPPEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.10.36+23:15 5,46 Min/Km
374325SM4578529CONTE STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.10.44+23:23 5,46 Min/Km
375326SM5054778SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.10.45+23:24 5,47 Min/Km
376327SM703816MELE DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.10.51+23:30 5,47 Min/Km
37750SF4512945PAGANO GIULIAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.10.58+23:37 5,48 Min/Km
37851SF4513936CORRIERO ANNAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.10.59+23:38 5,48 Min/Km
379328SM5545720TRISOLINI ANGELO MARINOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.11.23+24:02 5,50 Min/Km
38052SF508803DORONZO GRAZIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.11.30+24:09 5,50 Min/Km
381329SM5546801DICOLANGELO ETTOREBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.11.31+24:10 5,50 Min/Km
382330SM4579731DE GIOSA UMBERTOPOD. CANUSIUM 200401.11.40+24:19 5,51 Min/Km
383331SM4042999SGARZI CRISTIANATLETICA TALSANO01.12.02+24:41 5,53 Min/Km
38453SF4514537LENTI CAMILLAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.12.03+24:42 5,53 Min/Km
385332SM658625TAMMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.12.05+24:44 5,53 Min/Km
386333SM5055633DIASPARRA GIOACCHINOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.12.10+24:49 5,54 Min/Km
38754SF4515796LAMPUGNANI ISABELLALA PIETRA01.12.17+24:56 5,54 Min/Km
388334SM5547684D'ERARIO PIETROPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.12.22+25:01 5,54 Min/Km
389335SM5548686FIORE RAFFAELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.12.22+25:01 5,54 Min/Km
390336SM6018815LOSAVIO GIACOMORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO01.12.32+25:11 5,55 Min/Km
391337SM5056591NANNA FRANCESCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.12.38+25:17 5,56 Min/Km
392338SM4043702LAFORGIA FELICIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.12.39+25:18 5,56 Min/Km
39355SF3511823COVELLA ANGELA ROSAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.12.43+25:22 5,56 Min/Km
39456SF4516935BARBETTA AGATAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.13.11+25:50 5,58 Min/Km
39557SF3512609GATTULLI PATRIZIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.13.19+25:58 5,59 Min/Km
396339SM6019613MANZARI VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.13.22+26:01 5,59 Min/Km
39758SF7623SAVINO LUCIANAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.13.27+26:06 5,59 Min/Km
39859SF4013842MOLITERNI ANNAA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.13.31+26:10 6,00 Min/Km
399340SM659717SCALERA VITO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.13.35+26:14 6,00 Min/Km
400341SM46975PRIMICERIO RICCARDOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.13.44+26:23 6,01 Min/Km
40160SF509976SEMERARO MARIAA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.13.44+26:23 6,01 Min/Km
402342SM5057974DE CILLIS ANGELOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO01.13.44+26:23 6,01 Min/Km
40361SF4014851GIULIANI GIACOMABIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.13.45+26:24 6,01 Min/Km
40462SF553949VITUCCI CONCETTAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.13.54+26:33 6,02 Min/Km
40563SF601689ATTOLICO MADDALENAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.14.09+26:48 6,03 Min/Km
406343SM5549779SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.14.21+27:00 6,04 Min/Km
40764SF4517942MAZZACANE ROSAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.14.25+27:04 6,05 Min/Km
408344SM5058979ZARA IGNAZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE01.14.30+27:09 6,05 Min/Km
40965SF4015747ANNOSCIA PATRIZIAA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS01.14.49+27:28 6,07 Min/Km
410345SM40441285CALDAROLA ANGELORUNCARD01.14.51+27:30 6,07 Min/Km
41166SF5010619RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.15.05+27:44 6,08 Min/Km
41267SF8620RELLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.15.16+27:55 6,09 Min/Km
413346SM5550907FORTUNATO VITO NICOLAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.15.23+28:02 6,09 Min/Km
414347SM45801312VENTURA PASQUALEUISP COMITATO TERR.LE BARI01.15.30+28:09 6,10 Min/Km
41568SF4016794EPIFANIA ANGELA DANIELALA PIETRA01.15.36+28:15 6,10 Min/Km
416348SM704576BERARDINO NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.16.22+29:01 6,14 Min/Km
417349SM3537905EMILIO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE01.16.27+29:06 6,15 Min/Km
41869SF9539LOFANO MARILISAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.16.38+29:17 6,15 Min/Km
419350SM4581553ROTOLO ANGELOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.16.48+29:27 6,16 Min/Km
42070SF554533DEROBERTIS MARIAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.16.48+29:27 6,16 Min/Km
42171SF5011528CISTERNINO CLEMENTINAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.16.48+29:27 6,16 Min/Km
42272SF3513828NARDELLI ANGELICAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.17.15+29:54 6,18 Min/Km
42373SF4518916PASTORE MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.17.34+30:13 6,20 Min/Km
42474AGF2577BOEZIO ALESSIAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.17.34+30:13 6,20 Min/Km
425351SM5059593NOMPLEGGIO VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.17.35+30:14 6,20 Min/Km
426352SM4045592NANNA GIOVANNI PIETROA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.18.36+31:15 6,25 Min/Km
427353SM5551719TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.18.53+31:32 6,26 Min/Km
42875SF10552RIZZI GABRIELLAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.19.01+31:40 6,27 Min/Km
429354SM6510721DE LEO GIUSEPPEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA01.19.05+31:44 6,27 Min/Km
43076SF4017698GABRIELE MARIELLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.19.20+31:59 6,29 Min/Km
43177SF5012870NITTI GIULIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.19.20+31:59 6,29 Min/Km
43278SF5013621RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.19.21+32:00 6,29 Min/Km
433355SM6511704LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.19.30+32:09 6,29 Min/Km
434356SM6512745ZITA FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.19.35+32:14 6,30 Min/Km
43579SF45191293DI PILATO ROSANNARUNCARD01.19.37+32:16 6,30 Min/Km
436357SM45821290COSMAI LEONARDORUNCARD01.19.38+32:17 6,30 Min/Km
43780SF4018970PATRONELLI ANNAMARIAPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.19.43+32:22 6,31 Min/Km
43881SF5014871PRETE NADIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD01.20.50+33:29 6,36 Min/Km
439358SM5060629DE PALMA MARCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.21.27+34:06 6,39 Min/Km
440359SM3538875AMICO ANGELOLA FABRICA DI CORSA01.22.05+34:44 6,42 Min/Km
44182SF555637LASTELLA GINAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.22.20+34:59 6,43 Min/Km
44283SF5015636GALLO NICOLETTAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.22.20+34:59 6,43 Min/Km
443360SM5061985DEVANNA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNER CLUB01.22.39+35:18 6,45 Min/Km
444361SM5552931CICCIOMESSERE ANTONIOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.23.00+35:39 6,47 Min/Km
445362SM6513516ANDRIOLA NICOLANGELOCUS BARI01.23.05+35:44 6,47 Min/Km
44684SF602523PROVENZANO MARIA ROSARIACUS BARI01.23.06+35:45 6,47 Min/Km
447363SM5062554SECONDO FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.23.23+36:02 6,48 Min/Km
448364SM65141283BRUNO GIUSEPPERUNCARD01.24.07+36:46 6,52 Min/Km
449365SM751829NETTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.24.29+37:08 6,54 Min/Km
45085SF5016839CARDASCIA GIUSEPPINAA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!01.24.32+37:11 6,54 Min/Km
45186SF556774PETRUZZELLI CRISTINAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.25.27+38:06 6,59 Min/Km
452366SM6020756BARONE NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.25.27+38:06 6,59 Min/Km
45387SF5017603CURCI MADDALENAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.25.52+38:31 7,01 Min/Km
454367SM705606DE NICOLO' GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.25.53+38:32 7,01 Min/Km
455368SM4583987SPADA VITOA.S PODISTICA TARAS01.25.57+38:36 7,01 Min/Km
45688SF557712NOTARNICOLA ROSAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.26.52+39:31 7,05 Min/Km
457369SM5553658GIULIANI GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.27.03+39:42 7,06 Min/Km
45889SF558726ALICINO FILOMENAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.28.02+40:41 7,11 Min/Km
459370SM801969L'ABBATE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.28.06+40:45 7,12 Min/Km
46090SF4520590MASSARO ROSAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.33.27+46:06 7,38 Min/Km
46191SF5018546PAGLIARULO ANTONIAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.36.34+49:13 7,53 Min/Km
462371SM40461307ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.36.34+49:13 7,53 Min/Km
463372SM706679RAGONE GIOVANNIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.38.11+50:50 8,01 Min/Km
464373SM5554944MIRAGLINO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.38.11+50:50 8,01 Min/Km
465374SM4047605DE MARZO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.38.11+50:50 8,01 Min/Km
46692SF651676LOVIGLIO PASQUAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.38.12+50:51 8,01 Min/Km
46793SF4019582CAPODIFERRO LUCIAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.43.19+55:58 8,26 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 |