CLASSIFICA

FINALE CIRCUITO TRIATHLON

DIVISIONI:
F     M     STAFFETTA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JU   |   M1   |   M2   |   S1   |   S3   |   S4  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati F: 23  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Batteria Fraz.SWIM Pos SWIM Fraz.BIKE PF BIKE Tempo BIKE Pos BIKE Fraz.RUN PF RUN Tempo RUN Pos RUN
11S11235TAMBURRI ALESSANDRA84|A.S.MINERVA ROMA02.19.09 - 00.27.17 1 01.11.23 2 01.38.40 1 00.40.28 1 02.19.09 1
22S12236POZZUOLI MICHELA84|A.S.MINERVA ROMA02.20.35 - 00.27.21 3 01.11.20 1 01.38.41 2 00.41.54 2 02.20.35 2
33S13250VELASCO AYGUASANOSA MERTIXEL1317|RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE02.23.12 - 00.29.01 6 01.11.46 3 01.40.48 3 00.42.23 3 02.23.12 3
44JU1244CATERINI FULVIA84|A.S.MINERVA ROMA02.25.52 - 00.28.46 4 01.12.31 6 01.41.18 4 00.44.34 5 02.25.52 4
55S14247SEDDA FRANCESCA1029|CUS PARMA ASD02.29.19 - 00.28.53 5 01.12.26 5 01.41.19 5 00.48.00 7 02.29.19 5
66S15248VENTURA CRISTINA2109|MAGMA TEAM02.30.24 - 00.27.19 2 01.14.00 7 01.41.20 6 00.49.03 10 02.30.24 6
77S31253PRESTIGIACOMO MARIA GRAZIA2109|MAGMA TEAM02.33.04 - 00.31.59 9 01.17.01 13 01.49.00 8 00.44.03 4 02.33.04 7
88M11237ASCOLI MANUELA84|A.S.MINERVA ROMA02.36.29 - 00.32.45 11 01.16.17 10 01.49.03 10 00.47.26 6 02.36.29 8
99M21241CALVINO DANIELA1638|ERMES CAMPANIA02.36.57 - 00.30.04 7 01.14.09 8 01.44.14 7 00.52.43 15 02.36.57 9
1010S16243GRENTI VERONICA1029|CUS PARMA ASD02.40.14 - 00.32.05 10 01.16.56 11 01.49.01 9 00.51.12 12 02.40.14 10
1111S41240ROVESCALA MICHELA1317|RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE02.41.12 - 00.38.00 14 01.14.47 9 01.52.47 13 00.48.24 8 02.41.12 11
1212S42239HERGUIDO SIFRE YAZMINA1029|CUS PARMA ASD02.41.36 - 00.40.45 17 01.11.56 4 01.52.42 12 00.48.54 9 02.41.36 12
1313M12259GRIMALDI SIMONA2109|MAGMA TEAM02.53.22 - 00.37.47 13 01.23.19 16 02.01.06 15 00.52.15 14 02.53.22 13
1414S43255COGO STEFANIA1317|RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE03.00.05 - 00.51.52 22 01.16.57 12 02.08.49 17 00.51.15 13 03.00.05 14
1515M13242ROMA PAOLA2229|CANOTTIERI IRNO03.01.08 - 00.39.10 16 01.29.03 21 02.08.14 16 00.52.53 16 03.01.08 15
1616M14262LUBELLI FRANCESCA2019|MSL TRIATHLON TEAM03.06.01 - 00.45.48 19 01.24.26 17 02.10.14 18 00.55.46 17 03.06.01 16
1717JU2246REITANO MATILDE2109|MAGMA TEAM03.07.09 - 00.39.05 15 01.21.12 15 02.00.17 14 01.06.52 21 03.07.09 17
1818M15258MADDALENA GIULIA1317|RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE03.15.27 - 00.49.12 20 01.25.16 19 02.14.28 20 01.00.58 18 03.15.27 18
1919M22260CARBONE ELISABETTA1317|RASCHIANI TRI PAVESE03.17.02 - 00.43.49 18 01.27.23 20 02.11.12 19 01.05.49 20 03.17.02 19
2020S44256DE VITO MANUELA1638|ERMES CAMPANIA03.20.56 - 00.37.15 12 01.38.58 24 02.16.13 22 01.04.42 19 03.20.56 20
2121M16257CALCAGNILE MARIA ELENA2019|MSL TRIATHLON TEAM03.21.52 - 00.57.14 23 01.33.29 22 02.30.44 23 00.51.08 11 03.21.52 21
2222S32252CASTELLI OKSANA1651|UNICUSANO POSILLIPO03.24.04 - 00.49.55 21 01.25.12 18 02.15.08 21 01.08.55 22 03.24.04 22
2323S33254CORVO OLGA2184|AURORA TRIATHLON ASD03.43.58 - 00.57.45 24 01.34.19 23 02.32.05 24 01.11.53 23 03.43.58 23
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |