CLASSIFICA

13^ CORRIMANFREDONIA

07 Maggio 2017, Manfredonia

Org: ASD GARGANO 2000 ONLUS

DIVISIONI:
10KM     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    FIDAL    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGF   |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 299  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Media Fraz.GIRO 1 Pos GIRO 1 Media GIRO 1 Fraz.GIRO 2 Pos GIRO 2 Media GIRO 2
11SM11SANTORO DARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.27.31 2,59 Min/Km 00.13.33 1 2,57 Min/Km 00.13.57 1 3,02 Min/Km
22SM22TOMAIUOLO ALESSANDROASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 00.31.04 3,23 Min/Km 00.15.26 4 3,21 Min/Km 00.15.37 2 3,24 Min/Km
33SM401172DI BARI ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.31.12 3,24 Min/Km 00.15.26 3 3,21 Min/Km 00.15.46 3 3,26 Min/Km
44SM351255SCOPECE CIROA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.31.13 3,24 Min/Km 00.15.25 2 3,21 Min/Km 00.15.48 4 3,26 Min/Km
55SM50162BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.31.52 3,28 Min/Km 00.15.38 6 3,24 Min/Km 00.16.13 5 3,32 Min/Km
66SM40274RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOA.S. PEGASO 00.31.55 3,28 Min/Km 00.15.39 7 3,24 Min/Km 00.16.15 6 3,32 Min/Km
77SM352236DI BENEDETTO LUCAAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.32.00 3,29 Min/Km 00.15.36 5 3,24 Min/Km 00.16.23 7 3,34 Min/Km
88SM502155CARIGLIA ANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.32.41 3,33 Min/Km 00.15.53 8 3,27 Min/Km 00.16.48 8 3,39 Min/Km
99SM3268TOMAIUOLO MATTEOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO 00.32.44 3,34 Min/Km 00.15.54 9 3,28 Min/Km 00.16.49 9 3,39 Min/Km
1010SM353248IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.32.47 3,34 Min/Km 00.16.11 13 3,31 Min/Km 00.16.36 10 3,37 Min/Km
1111SM4035SGARRA PAOLOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 00.32.50 3,34 Min/Km 00.16.16 15 3,32 Min/Km 00.16.33 11 3,36 Min/Km
1212SM4519MORRA GIULIANOSPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00.32.59 3,35 Min/Km 00.16.01 11 3,29 Min/Km 00.16.58 12 3,41 Min/Km
1313AGM1246FIRMA ANDREAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.33.06 3,36 Min/Km 00.15.55 10 3,28 Min/Km 00.17.10 13 3,44 Min/Km
1414SM452178SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.33.08 3,36 Min/Km 00.16.09 12 3,31 Min/Km 00.16.58 14 3,42 Min/Km
1515EPSM1316PALMA LUIGIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.33.16 3,37 Min/Km 00.16.28 17 3,35 Min/Km 00.16.47 15 3,39 Min/Km
1616SM40444MICOMONACO ALESSANDROASD RUNNERS CHIETI 00.33.26 3,38 Min/Km 00.16.44 21 3,38 Min/Km 00.16.41 16 3,38 Min/Km
1717SM45317PAGANO EMILIOA.S. TRANI MARATHON 00.33.30 3,39 Min/Km 00.16.31 18 3,35 Min/Km 00.16.59 17 3,42 Min/Km
1818SM354245FERRARA ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.33.32 3,39 Min/Km 00.16.53 26 3,40 Min/Km 00.16.38 18 3,37 Min/Km
1919EPSM2321BHA AMADOUARCOBALENO NOI 00.33.38 3,39 Min/Km 00.16.13 14 3,32 Min/Km 00.17.25 19 3,47 Min/Km
2020SM416GEMITI COSIMO DAMIANOA.S. TRANI MARATHON 00.33.39 3,39 Min/Km 00.16.40 19 3,38 Min/Km 00.16.58 20 3,41 Min/Km
2121SM355135EVOLA LORENZOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.33.48 3,40 Min/Km 00.16.54 27 3,41 Min/Km 00.16.54 21 3,40 Min/Km
2222SM50321DILEO GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.33.53 3,41 Min/Km 00.16.22 16 3,34 Min/Km 00.17.31 22 3,49 Min/Km
2323SM356174GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.33.59 3,42 Min/Km 00.16.40 20 3,38 Min/Km 00.17.18 23 3,46 Min/Km
2424SM5170LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.34.04 3,42 Min/Km 00.16.47 23 3,39 Min/Km 00.17.17 24 3,46 Min/Km
2525SM45449VERNACI MASSIMILIANOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.34.11 3,43 Min/Km 00.16.51 25 3,40 Min/Km 00.17.19 25 3,46 Min/Km
2626SM455179TOTARO LUIGIGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.34.11 3,43 Min/Km 00.16.45 22 3,39 Min/Km 00.17.26 26 3,48 Min/Km
2727EPSM3314LA TORRE PIERPAOLOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.34.25 3,45 Min/Km 00.17.02 28 3,42 Min/Km 00.17.23 27 3,47 Min/Km
2828SM405304BOTTALICO MICHELE ANTONIORUNCARD 00.34.39 3,46 Min/Km 00.16.50 24 3,40 Min/Km 00.17.49 28 3,52 Min/Km
2929SM35767MASTRODOMENICO MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA 00.34.45 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.15 30 3,45 Min/Km 00.17.29 29 3,48 Min/Km
3030SM6146CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.34.47 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.22 35 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.25 30 3,47 Min/Km
3131SM769QUATELA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA 00.34.47 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.23 37 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.24 31 3,47 Min/Km
3232SM456173FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.34.57 3,48 Min/Km 00.17.09 29 3,44 Min/Km 00.17.47 32 3,52 Min/Km
3333SM406252PALUMBO MATTEOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.35.00 3,48 Min/Km 00.17.23 38 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.36 33 3,50 Min/Km
3434SM45727SCIUSCO FRANCESCOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.35.02 3,49 Min/Km 00.17.30 40 3,48 Min/Km 00.17.31 34 3,49 Min/Km
3535SM407254PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.35.05 3,49 Min/Km 00.17.40 52 3,50 Min/Km 00.17.25 35 3,47 Min/Km
3636SM408147CIPRO MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.35.05 3,49 Min/Km 00.17.22 34 3,47 Min/Km 00.17.43 36 3,51 Min/Km
3737EPSM438DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.35.06 3,49 Min/Km 00.17.21 33 3,46 Min/Km 00.17.44 37 3,52 Min/Km
3838SM40919CAVALIERE ANTONIOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.35.18 3,50 Min/Km 00.17.30 42 3,48 Min/Km 00.17.47 38 3,52 Min/Km
3939EPSM5310GALLIFUOCO PIERFRANCESCOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.35.19 3,50 Min/Km 00.17.18 32 3,46 Min/Km 00.18.01 39 3,55 Min/Km
4040SM458253PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.35.26 3,51 Min/Km 00.17.41 53 3,51 Min/Km 00.17.45 40 3,52 Min/Km
4141SM459150LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.35.27 3,51 Min/Km 00.17.23 36 3,47 Min/Km 00.18.04 41 3,56 Min/Km
4242SM401020DI VITTORIO FRANCESCOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.35.30 3,52 Min/Km 00.17.30 41 3,48 Min/Km 00.17.59 42 3,55 Min/Km
4343EPSM64TORTORELLI GIOVANNIASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA 00.35.37 3,52 Min/Km 00.17.32 43 3,49 Min/Km 00.18.05 43 3,56 Min/Km
4444SM5046BASSI VINCENZOSPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00.35.38 3,52 Min/Km 00.17.39 51 3,50 Min/Km 00.17.58 44 3,55 Min/Km
4545SM505244DILILLO ARMANDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.35.41 3,53 Min/Km 00.17.24 39 3,47 Min/Km 00.18.16 45 3,58 Min/Km
4646SM4011149DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.35.42 3,53 Min/Km 00.17.34 45 3,49 Min/Km 00.18.07 46 3,56 Min/Km
4747SM506286METTA LEONARDORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.35.44 3,53 Min/Km 00.17.33 44 3,49 Min/Km 00.18.10 47 3,57 Min/Km
4848SM507322AMODIO VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.35.46 3,53 Min/Km 00.17.17 31 3,46 Min/Km 00.18.28 48 4,01 Min/Km
4949SM8302GRECO MICHELEG.S. BANCARI ROMANI 00.35.48 3,54 Min/Km 00.18.03 68 3,56 Min/Km 00.17.44 49 3,51 Min/Km
5050EPSM7313GRANATIERO LEONARDOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.35.57 3,54 Min/Km 00.17.37 48 3,50 Min/Km 00.18.19 50 3,59 Min/Km
5151SM4012217PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.36.05 3,55 Min/Km 00.17.37 47 3,50 Min/Km 00.18.27 51 4,01 Min/Km
5252SM35887DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.09 3,56 Min/Km 00.17.55 59 3,54 Min/Km 00.18.13 52 3,58 Min/Km
5353SM4013143TATULLO ALESSANDROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.36.10 3,56 Min/Km 00.17.35 46 3,49 Min/Km 00.18.35 53 4,02 Min/Km
5454SM359267GIANNINI SILVIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO 00.36.10 3,56 Min/Km 00.18.12 75 3,57 Min/Km 00.17.58 54 3,54 Min/Km
5555SM4014157GENTILE DOMENICOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.36.11 3,56 Min/Km 00.18.02 66 3,55 Min/Km 00.18.09 55 3,57 Min/Km
5656SM551151MANCANO CESAREATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.36.13 3,56 Min/Km 00.17.55 60 3,54 Min/Km 00.18.18 56 3,59 Min/Km
5757SM552152NANULA SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.36.18 3,57 Min/Km 00.18.09 73 3,57 Min/Km 00.18.09 57 3,57 Min/Km
5858SM60114PAULICELLI VINCENZOPOD. CANUSIUM 2004 00.36.18 3,57 Min/Km 00.17.47 57 3,52 Min/Km 00.18.31 58 4,02 Min/Km
5959SM50891GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.21 3,57 Min/Km 00.18.00 64 3,55 Min/Km 00.18.20 59 3,59 Min/Km
6060SM451079BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.21 3,57 Min/Km 00.18.06 70 3,56 Min/Km 00.18.15 60 3,58 Min/Km
6161SM65180BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.22 3,57 Min/Km 00.17.55 61 3,54 Min/Km 00.18.26 61 4,01 Min/Km
6262SM509130VINCITORIO NICOLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.36.34 3,58 Min/Km 00.17.49 58 3,53 Min/Km 00.18.44 62 4,04 Min/Km
6363EPSM8307COLANGELO LUCIO SALVATOREA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.36.35 3,59 Min/Km 00.17.39 49 3,50 Min/Km 00.18.56 63 4,07 Min/Km
6464SM401598MOREA MARCO ELIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.36 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.03 67 3,56 Min/Km 00.18.32 64 4,02 Min/Km
6565SM4016194BOTTALICO PIERGIORGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.36.37 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.19 81 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.17 65 3,59 Min/Km
6666SM4511201D'ERRICO LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.36.37 3,59 Min/Km 00.17.39 50 3,50 Min/Km 00.18.58 66 4,07 Min/Km
6767SM9175IMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.36.39 3,59 Min/Km 00.17.45 56 3,52 Min/Km 00.18.54 67 4,07 Min/Km
6868SM55334MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS 00.36.41 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.23 88 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.17 68 3,59 Min/Km
6969SM401777ANGELINI ANTONELLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.42 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.20 84 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.21 69 3,59 Min/Km
7070SM10238GALULLO FILIPPO VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.36.44 3,59 Min/Km 00.17.44 55 3,51 Min/Km 00.19.00 70 4,08 Min/Km
7171SM4512275FINIZIO POMPEO CARLOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA 00.36.49 4,00 Min/Km 00.18.37 94 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.11 71 3,57 Min/Km
7272SM4513181TOTARO PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.36.51 4,00 Min/Km 00.17.41 54 3,51 Min/Km 00.19.09 72 4,10 Min/Km
7373SM451425MONTEREALE SALVATOREATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.36.54 4,01 Min/Km 00.18.08 71 3,57 Min/Km 00.18.45 73 4,05 Min/Km
7474SM55497MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.36.55 4,01 Min/Km 00.18.02 65 3,55 Min/Km 00.18.52 74 4,06 Min/Km
7575SM4515240MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.36.56 4,01 Min/Km 00.18.19 79 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.37 75 4,03 Min/Km
7676SM4018243DI MOLA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.37.01 4,01 Min/Km 00.17.59 63 3,55 Min/Km 00.19.01 76 4,08 Min/Km
7777SM401973POLIGNONE MARCOA.S. PEGASO 00.37.02 4,02 Min/Km 00.18.17 78 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.44 77 4,05 Min/Km
7878SM4516163PUPILLO RAFFAELEVIESTE RUNNERS 00.37.14 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.14 76 3,58 Min/Km 00.18.59 78 4,08 Min/Km
7979SM11197CICCONE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.37.14 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.23 87 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.51 79 4,06 Min/Km
8080EPSM9308D'AMBROSIO COSIMOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.37.14 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.05 69 3,56 Min/Km 00.19.09 80 4,10 Min/Km
8181SM60259VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.37.14 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.21 86 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.53 81 4,06 Min/Km
8282EPSM10309DI BARI MATTEOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.37.14 4,03 Min/Km 00.18.20 83 3,59 Min/Km 00.18.54 82 4,07 Min/Km
8383SM1212GERMINARIO STEFANOPOD. CANUSIUM 2004 00.37.20 4,04 Min/Km 00.17.59 62 3,55 Min/Km 00.19.20 83 4,12 Min/Km
8484SM451764FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.37.24 4,04 Min/Km 00.18.20 82 3,59 Min/Km 00.19.03 84 4,09 Min/Km
8585SM555164RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.37.28 4,04 Min/Km 00.18.17 77 3,58 Min/Km 00.19.11 85 4,10 Min/Km
8686SM603300MEMOLI MAUROBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS 00.37.28 4,04 Min/Km 00.18.47 99 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.41 86 4,04 Min/Km
8787SM351071COLUMPSI ROBERTOA.S. PEGASO 00.37.30 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.19 80 3,59 Min/Km 00.19.11 87 4,10 Min/Km
8888SM5010229TOMAIUOLO CARLOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.37.33 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.21 85 3,59 Min/Km 00.19.12 88 4,10 Min/Km
8989SM4518241BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.37.34 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.46 97 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.48 89 4,05 Min/Km
901SF50132LANDRISCINA MARIACARMELABARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.37.34 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.45 96 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.48 90 4,05 Min/Km
9190SM4020171SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.37.37 4,05 Min/Km 00.18.29 89 4,01 Min/Km 00.19.07 91 4,10 Min/Km
9291SM5011260OGNISSANTI TOMMASOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.37.38 4,06 Min/Km 00.18.32 91 4,02 Min/Km 00.19.06 92 4,09 Min/Km
9392AGM246SIENA ANGELOASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00.37.39 4,06 Min/Km 00.18.10 74 3,57 Min/Km 00.19.29 93 4,14 Min/Km
9493SM13119FARINA FRANCESCOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.37.57 4,08 Min/Km 00.18.33 92 4,02 Min/Km 00.19.24 94 4,13 Min/Km
9594AGM3159GLEESON NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS 00.37.59 4,08 Min/Km 00.18.29 90 4,01 Min/Km 00.19.29 95 4,14 Min/Km
962SF35123FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.38.02 4,08 Min/Km 00.18.47 98 4,05 Min/Km 00.19.15 96 4,11 Min/Km
9795SM3511258TRIVISANO PASQUALEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.38.05 4,08 Min/Km 00.18.48 100 4,05 Min/Km 00.19.17 97 4,12 Min/Km
9896SM501240GRANITTO ENNIOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.38.05 4,08 Min/Km 00.19.21 122 4,13 Min/Km 00.18.44 98 4,04 Min/Km
9997SM14138VOCALE MARIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.38.07 4,09 Min/Km 00.18.09 72 3,57 Min/Km 00.19.57 99 4,20 Min/Km
10098AGM4177RINALDI PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.38.10 4,09 Min/Km 00.18.48 103 4,05 Min/Km 00.19.21 100 4,12 Min/Km
10199SM15176IMPAGNATIELLO MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.38.10 4,09 Min/Km 00.18.48 102 4,05 Min/Km 00.19.21 101 4,12 Min/Km
102100AGM5180TOTARO PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO 00.38.10 4,09 Min/Km 00.18.49 104 4,05 Min/Km 00.19.21 102 4,12 Min/Km
103101SM4021182DI PERNA MARIO PIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.38.13 4,09 Min/Km 00.18.43 95 4,04 Min/Km 00.19.29 103 4,14 Min/Km
104102SM556237DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.38.15 4,10 Min/Km 00.18.57 107 4,07 Min/Km 00.19.18 104 4,12 Min/Km
105103SM5013203DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.38.21 4,10 Min/Km 00.19.03 111 4,09 Min/Km 00.19.17 105 4,12 Min/Km
106104SM501448GRIFA MICHELELIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO 00.38.28 4,11 Min/Km 00.18.51 105 4,06 Min/Km 00.19.37 106 4,16 Min/Km
107105SM4519291SPECCHIO ANGELORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.38.30 4,11 Min/Km 00.19.18 120 4,12 Min/Km 00.19.12 107 4,11 Min/Km
108106SM4520109STRANIERO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.38.36 4,12 Min/Km 00.19.15 119 4,11 Min/Km 00.19.21 108 4,12 Min/Km
109107SM16145BASANISI ANDREAATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.38.38 4,12 Min/Km 00.18.58 108 4,07 Min/Km 00.19.40 109 4,17 Min/Km
110108SM4521242DE MARCO DONATOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.38.40 4,12 Min/Km 00.18.58 109 4,08 Min/Km 00.19.41 110 4,17 Min/Km
111109SM501566CAPITANIO ROBERTOPOD. LUCERA 00.38.48 4,13 Min/Km 00.19.20 121 4,12 Min/Km 00.19.27 111 4,14 Min/Km
112110SM351254MORANO ALESSANDROA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.38.53 4,14 Min/Km 00.19.08 113 4,10 Min/Km 00.19.44 112 4,17 Min/Km
113111SM452224GHIZZOTA RUGGIEROATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.38.55 4,14 Min/Km 00.19.13 117 4,11 Min/Km 00.19.42 113 4,17 Min/Km
114112SM17200D'ERRICO ANTONIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.38.59 4,14 Min/Km 00.19.10 115 4,10 Min/Km 00.19.48 114 4,18 Min/Km
115113SM557212GRANATIERO DOMENICO LUCIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.38.59 4,14 Min/Km 00.19.14 118 4,11 Min/Km 00.19.44 115 4,18 Min/Km
116114SM4523215NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.39.07 4,15 Min/Km 00.19.12 116 4,10 Min/Km 00.19.55 116 4,20 Min/Km
117115SM4524158GIUFFREDA ROBERTOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.39.15 4,16 Min/Km 00.19.24 123 4,13 Min/Km 00.19.50 117 4,19 Min/Km
118116AGM6247GIAMPAGLIA EDMONDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.39.15 4,16 Min/Km 00.18.37 93 4,03 Min/Km 00.20.38 118 4,29 Min/Km
119117SM4022206FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.39.19 4,16 Min/Km 00.19.01 110 4,08 Min/Km 00.20.18 119 4,25 Min/Km
120118SM558299LABELLA CARMINEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS 00.39.20 4,17 Min/Km 00.19.26 125 4,14 Min/Km 00.19.54 120 4,20 Min/Km
121119SM3513188SPADA GIANBATTISTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.39.23 4,17 Min/Km 00.19.46 137 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.36 121 4,16 Min/Km
122120SM604301MORELLI MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS 00.39.24 4,17 Min/Km 00.19.38 132 4,16 Min/Km 00.19.45 122 4,18 Min/Km
123121SM3514198CORRADO NUNZIO PIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.39.26 4,17 Min/Km 00.18.48 101 4,05 Min/Km 00.20.38 123 4,29 Min/Km
124122SM55995LANZELLOTTI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.39.27 4,17 Min/Km 00.18.51 106 4,06 Min/Km 00.20.35 124 4,29 Min/Km
125123SM3515298FIORENTINO ANTONIOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS 00.39.28 4,17 Min/Km 00.20.13 150 4,24 Min/Km 00.19.14 125 4,11 Min/Km
126124SM4525211GIORDANO MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.39.29 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.34 130 4,15 Min/Km 00.19.54 126 4,20 Min/Km
127125SM4526195CAMPANILE GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.39.29 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.10 114 4,10 Min/Km 00.20.19 127 4,25 Min/Km
128126SM605112BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.39.30 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.25 124 4,13 Min/Km 00.20.05 128 4,22 Min/Km
129127SM402368MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA 00.39.34 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.28 128 4,14 Min/Km 00.20.05 129 4,22 Min/Km
1303SF5027CITTADINO ANNUNZIATASPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00.39.35 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.44 136 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.50 130 4,19 Min/Km
131128SM18168DI MASE VINCENZORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.39.37 4,18 Min/Km 00.19.27 126 4,14 Min/Km 00.20.10 131 4,23 Min/Km
132129SM5016160MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS 00.39.41 4,19 Min/Km 00.19.43 134 4,17 Min/Km 00.19.58 132 4,21 Min/Km
133130SM5510292ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.39.47 4,19 Min/Km 00.19.52 139 4,19 Min/Km 00.19.54 133 4,20 Min/Km
134131SM501743MORRILLO SERGIOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.39.49 4,20 Min/Km 00.19.51 138 4,19 Min/Km 00.19.58 134 4,20 Min/Km
135132SM452770VIRGILIO LEONARDOPOD. LUCERA 00.39.52 4,20 Min/Km 00.19.28 127 4,14 Min/Km 00.20.24 135 4,26 Min/Km
136133SM1963DI MAGGIO NICOLA GIUSEPPEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.40.04 4,21 Min/Km 00.20.05 145 4,22 Min/Km 00.19.59 136 4,21 Min/Km
137134SM551181CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.40.07 4,22 Min/Km 00.20.26 160 4,27 Min/Km 00.19.41 137 4,17 Min/Km
138135SM4528263SELVAGGIO ANTONIOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.40.08 4,22 Min/Km 00.19.32 129 4,15 Min/Km 00.20.36 138 4,29 Min/Km
139136SM5018131BUBICI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.40.22 4,23 Min/Km 00.20.54 179 4,33 Min/Km 00.19.28 139 4,14 Min/Km
140137SM652232VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.40.27 4,24 Min/Km 00.19.43 133 4,17 Min/Km 00.20.44 140 4,31 Min/Km
141138SM501950AUCELLO MARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.40.31 4,24 Min/Km 00.19.56 140 4,20 Min/Km 00.20.35 141 4,29 Min/Km
142139SM452926SARACINO VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.40.33 4,24 Min/Km 00.20.18 154 4,25 Min/Km 00.20.15 142 4,24 Min/Km
143140SM502072PELUSI MICHELE NATALEA.S. PEGASO 00.40.42 4,25 Min/Km 00.20.46 176 4,31 Min/Km 00.19.55 143 4,20 Min/Km
144141SM5021204DI BARI LEONARDOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.40.47 4,26 Min/Km 00.20.08 146 4,23 Min/Km 00.20.39 144 4,29 Min/Km
145142SM606221PRENCIPE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.40.47 4,26 Min/Km 00.20.28 162 4,27 Min/Km 00.20.19 145 4,25 Min/Km
146143SM5022220PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.40.47 4,26 Min/Km 00.19.34 131 4,15 Min/Km 00.21.13 146 4,37 Min/Km
147144SM4530165RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS 00.40.50 4,26 Min/Km 00.20.00 143 4,21 Min/Km 00.20.50 147 4,32 Min/Km
148145SM453147SIENA FRANCESCOASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO 00.40.52 4,27 Min/Km 00.20.34 168 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.18 148 4,25 Min/Km
149146SM3516265BASILE FRANCESCO MICHELEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO 00.40.55 4,27 Min/Km 00.19.58 142 4,20 Min/Km 00.20.57 149 4,33 Min/Km
150147SM60711GERMINARIO GIUSEPPEPOD. CANUSIUM 2004 00.40.57 4,27 Min/Km 00.20.30 164 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.26 150 4,27 Min/Km
151148SM551215SARDELLA SABINO MARIA COSIMOPOD. CANUSIUM 2004 00.40.58 4,27 Min/Km 00.20.31 166 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.26 151 4,27 Min/Km
152149SM4532127MUMMOLO IVANOEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.40.58 4,27 Min/Km 00.19.05 112 4,09 Min/Km 00.21.52 152 4,45 Min/Km
153150SM50238MACINA LEONE GIOVANNISPORT CENTER A.S.D. 00.41.05 4,28 Min/Km 00.19.57 141 4,20 Min/Km 00.21.08 153 4,36 Min/Km
154151SM653235DELCAMPO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.41.05 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.10 148 4,23 Min/Km 00.20.55 154 4,33 Min/Km
155152SM4024136GIAGNORIO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.41.05 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.12 149 4,24 Min/Km 00.20.53 155 4,32 Min/Km
156153SM5024161MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS 00.41.08 4,28 Min/Km 00.19.44 135 4,18 Min/Km 00.21.23 156 4,39 Min/Km
157154SM3517162PECORELLI SANTEVIESTE RUNNERS 00.41.08 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.14 151 4,24 Min/Km 00.20.53 157 4,33 Min/Km
158155SM654219PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.41.10 4,29 Min/Km 00.20.25 158 4,26 Min/Km 00.20.45 158 4,31 Min/Km
159156SM5025116D'AMATO MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.41.22 4,30 Min/Km 00.20.25 159 4,26 Min/Km 00.20.57 159 4,33 Min/Km
160157SM65599PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.41.23 4,30 Min/Km 00.20.31 165 4,28 Min/Km 00.20.51 160 4,32 Min/Km
161158AGM7184LUONGO ANTONIO PIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.41.23 4,30 Min/Km 00.20.09 147 4,23 Min/Km 00.21.14 161 4,37 Min/Km
162159SM4025271AUGELLI FILIPPOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA 00.41.28 4,31 Min/Km 00.20.28 163 4,27 Min/Km 00.21.00 162 4,34 Min/Km
163160SM608293TRIMIGNO GAETANOA.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' 00.41.31 4,31 Min/Km 00.21.00 180 4,34 Min/Km 00.20.30 163 4,28 Min/Km
164161SM656117D'ERRICO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.41.34 4,31 Min/Km 00.20.24 157 4,26 Min/Km 00.21.09 164 4,36 Min/Km
1654SF401129RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.41.40 4,32 Min/Km 00.20.39 171 4,29 Min/Km 00.21.01 165 4,34 Min/Km
166162SM5026166CARONE RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.41.43 4,32 Min/Km 00.20.39 172 4,29 Min/Km 00.21.03 166 4,35 Min/Km
167163SM402645SPENZA ALDO GIANLUCAASD PODISTICA VASTO 00.41.44 4,32 Min/Km 00.20.17 153 4,25 Min/Km 00.21.26 167 4,40 Min/Km
168164EPSM11315OLIVIERI GIOVANNIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.41.48 4,33 Min/Km 00.21.22 191 4,39 Min/Km 00.20.25 168 4,27 Min/Km
169165SM609186GALATI SALVATOREA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.41.49 4,33 Min/Km 00.20.36 170 4,29 Min/Km 00.21.12 169 4,37 Min/Km
1705SF503250MARIANI ANNAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.41.51 4,33 Min/Km 00.20.52 178 4,32 Min/Km 00.20.59 170 4,34 Min/Km
171166SM3518202DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.41.54 4,33 Min/Km 00.20.19 155 4,25 Min/Km 00.21.34 171 4,41 Min/Km
172167SM4027227SPAGNUOLO PIO GAETANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.41.54 4,33 Min/Km 00.20.24 156 4,26 Min/Km 00.21.30 172 4,40 Min/Km
173168SM601018CASCELLA VITOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.41.57 4,34 Min/Km 00.20.26 161 4,27 Min/Km 00.21.30 173 4,41 Min/Km
174169SM4533141PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.41.58 4,34 Min/Km 00.20.50 177 4,32 Min/Km 00.21.08 174 4,36 Min/Km
175170SM5027231TROTTA MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.42.00 4,34 Min/Km 00.20.32 167 4,28 Min/Km 00.21.28 175 4,40 Min/Km
1766SF40233PESCHECHERA ANNA MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.42.01 4,34 Min/Km 00.20.34 169 4,28 Min/Km 00.21.26 176 4,40 Min/Km
177171SM453493GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.42.05 4,35 Min/Km 00.21.04 183 4,35 Min/Km 00.21.01 177 4,34 Min/Km
178172SM5028324BITONDI ANGELOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.42.13 4,35 Min/Km 00.20.03 144 4,22 Min/Km 00.22.09 178 4,49 Min/Km
179173SM6011234DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.42.16 4,36 Min/Km 00.21.14 187 4,37 Min/Km 00.21.01 179 4,34 Min/Km
1807SF40341LIMONGI FILOMENAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.42.19 4,36 Min/Km 00.21.03 181 4,35 Min/Km 00.21.16 180 4,37 Min/Km
181174SM551335MORGESE GIUSEPPEBITONTO RUNNERS 00.42.20 4,36 Min/Km 00.21.03 182 4,35 Min/Km 00.21.17 181 4,38 Min/Km
182175SM502975STEFANIA FRANCOA.S. PEGASO 00.42.26 4,37 Min/Km 00.21.15 188 4,37 Min/Km 00.21.10 182 4,36 Min/Km
183176SM4535169LA TESSA BALDASSARRE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE 00.42.39 4,38 Min/Km 00.20.39 173 4,30 Min/Km 00.21.59 183 4,47 Min/Km
184177SM5030290SECCIA TOMMASORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.42.40 4,38 Min/Km 00.21.26 193 4,40 Min/Km 00.21.14 184 4,37 Min/Km
185178SM4028148DE FELICE GIACINTOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.42.41 4,38 Min/Km 00.20.40 174 4,30 Min/Km 00.22.00 185 4,47 Min/Km
186179SM6012139COSTANTINO NICOLAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.43.07 4,41 Min/Km 00.20.42 175 4,30 Min/Km 00.22.24 186 4,52 Min/Km
187180SM4536216PACILLI GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.43.08 4,41 Min/Km 00.21.28 195 4,40 Min/Km 00.21.40 187 4,43 Min/Km
188181SM5031122IAFFALDANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.43.10 4,42 Min/Km 00.22.14 217 4,50 Min/Km 00.20.56 188 4,33 Min/Km
189182SM551488DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.43.10 4,42 Min/Km 00.21.17 189 4,38 Min/Km 00.21.53 189 4,46 Min/Km
190183SM503213MINERVA TOBIA MICHELEPOD. CANUSIUM 2004 00.43.11 4,42 Min/Km 00.21.31 196 4,41 Min/Km 00.21.39 190 4,42 Min/Km
1918SF404103PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.43.12 4,42 Min/Km 00.21.06 184 4,35 Min/Km 00.22.05 191 4,48 Min/Km
192184SM4537323ARCIUOLO RAFFAELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.43.12 4,42 Min/Km 00.21.57 203 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.14 192 4,37 Min/Km
193185SM5033264TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.43.16 4,42 Min/Km 00.22.00 207 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.16 193 4,37 Min/Km
194186SM4029266DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO 00.43.16 4,42 Min/Km 00.21.13 185 4,37 Min/Km 00.22.02 194 4,47 Min/Km
195187SM4030100PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.43.19 4,43 Min/Km 00.21.25 192 4,39 Min/Km 00.21.54 195 4,46 Min/Km
1969SF45156CARLONE SABATINAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.43.25 4,43 Min/Km 00.21.34 197 4,41 Min/Km 00.21.50 196 4,45 Min/Km
197188SM453852CINQUEPALMI PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.43.27 4,43 Min/Km 00.21.28 194 4,40 Min/Km 00.21.59 197 4,47 Min/Km
198189AGM8183HYSAJ GERSIASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS 00.43.33 4,44 Min/Km 00.20.16 152 4,25 Min/Km 00.23.16 198 5,04 Min/Km
199190SM5034218PRENCIPE ANDREAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.43.42 4,45 Min/Km 00.21.50 200 4,45 Min/Km 00.21.52 199 4,45 Min/Km
200191SM5515153RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 00.43.43 4,45 Min/Km 00.21.56 202 4,46 Min/Km 00.21.46 200 4,44 Min/Km
201192SM551678ANZALONE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.43.44 4,45 Min/Km 00.21.58 204 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.45 201 4,44 Min/Km
202193SM20226SCARANO VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.43.50 4,46 Min/Km 00.21.49 199 4,45 Min/Km 00.22.01 202 4,47 Min/Km
20310EPSF142MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.43.54 4,46 Min/Km 00.22.01 209 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.52 203 4,45 Min/Km
204194EPSM12317POTENZA DOMENICOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.43.54 4,46 Min/Km 00.21.59 206 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.55 204 4,46 Min/Km
205195SM4539228TIZZANI VINCENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.43.58 4,47 Min/Km 00.21.14 186 4,37 Min/Km 00.22.43 205 4,57 Min/Km
20611AGF1187MARTINO MELANIAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.44.06 4,48 Min/Km 00.22.07 212 4,49 Min/Km 00.21.58 206 4,47 Min/Km
207196SM5517125MARTIGNETTI EDGARDOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.44.06 4,48 Min/Km 00.22.09 214 4,49 Min/Km 00.21.56 207 4,46 Min/Km
208197SM5518114CAPONE ANTONIO ANGELO LUIGIA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.44.23 4,49 Min/Km 00.22.09 213 4,49 Min/Km 00.22.13 208 4,50 Min/Km
209198SM5035325BOTTALICO GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.44.23 4,49 Min/Km 00.21.20 190 4,38 Min/Km 00.23.02 209 5,01 Min/Km
21012SF551239GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA 00.44.35 4,51 Min/Km 00.21.42 198 4,43 Min/Km 00.22.52 210 4,58 Min/Km
211199EPSM13295MUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.44.37 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.01 208 4,47 Min/Km 00.22.35 211 4,55 Min/Km
212200SM403155MORANO COSIMOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.44.40 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.25 225 4,53 Min/Km 00.22.14 212 4,50 Min/Km
213201SM5036272BELLEBUONO NICOLAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA 00.44.43 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.19 223 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.23 213 4,52 Min/Km
21413SF352273DE LEO IVANA FABIOLAASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA 00.44.43 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.18 222 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.24 214 4,52 Min/Km
215202SM503722FERGOLA ROBERTOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 00.44.43 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.04 211 4,48 Min/Km 00.22.38 215 4,55 Min/Km
21614SF353281DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.44.47 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.44 231 4,57 Min/Km 00.22.03 216 4,48 Min/Km
217203SM3519134CIRELLI ROBERTOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.44.49 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.12 215 4,50 Min/Km 00.22.37 217 4,55 Min/Km
218204SM5519279COLANGIONE GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.44.50 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.45 233 4,57 Min/Km 00.22.05 218 4,48 Min/Km
219205SM5038121GRIPPA MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.44.53 4,53 Min/Km 00.22.46 234 4,57 Min/Km 00.22.07 219 4,49 Min/Km
220206SM3520132CAMPAGNA COSIMO LUCIANOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.44.57 4,53 Min/Km 00.22.12 216 4,50 Min/Km 00.22.44 220 4,57 Min/Km
221207SM4540205DI SABATO ROBERTOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.44.59 4,53 Min/Km 00.21.59 205 4,47 Min/Km 00.22.59 221 4,59 Min/Km
22215SF452261RUSSI NUNZIA AURORAASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.45.01 4,54 Min/Km 00.22.18 221 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.42 222 4,56 Min/Km
223208SM4032259BUSINI MICHELEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.45.03 4,54 Min/Km 00.22.18 220 4,51 Min/Km 00.22.44 223 4,57 Min/Km
224209SM3521270DI NUNZIO RAFFAELEFITNESS&DANCE S.S.D. A R.L. 00.45.09 4,54 Min/Km 00.22.15 218 4,50 Min/Km 00.22.54 224 4,59 Min/Km
22516SF1269CURATOLO ALESSANDRAFITNESS&DANCE S.S.D. A R.L. 00.45.09 4,54 Min/Km 00.22.15 219 4,50 Min/Km 00.22.54 225 4,59 Min/Km
226210SM5520110TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.45.15 4,55 Min/Km 00.22.51 237 4,58 Min/Km 00.22.23 226 4,52 Min/Km
22717SF55258TODISCO BRIGIDAA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.45.19 4,56 Min/Km 00.22.24 224 4,52 Min/Km 00.22.54 227 4,59 Min/Km
228211SM403376VIVOLI ROCCOA.S. PEGASO 00.45.25 4,56 Min/Km 00.21.55 201 4,46 Min/Km 00.23.29 228 5,06 Min/Km
229212SM503930D'ASCANIO COSIMO ALESSANDROBARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.45.25 4,56 Min/Km 00.22.48 235 4,57 Min/Km 00.22.37 229 4,55 Min/Km
230213SM552184CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.45.36 4,57 Min/Km 00.22.51 236 4,58 Min/Km 00.22.44 230 4,57 Min/Km
23118SF405224SALVEMINI FILOMENAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.45.46 4,58 Min/Km 00.22.31 226 4,54 Min/Km 00.23.14 231 5,03 Min/Km
232214SM4034115CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.45.47 4,59 Min/Km 00.22.59 240 4,59 Min/Km 00.22.48 232 4,57 Min/Km
233215SM4541303DEL VISCIO ANDREAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA 00.45.49 4,59 Min/Km 00.22.04 210 4,48 Min/Km 00.23.45 233 5,10 Min/Km
234216SM3522185DI GIOIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.45.58 4,59 Min/Km 00.23.40 253 5,09 Min/Km 00.22.17 234 4,51 Min/Km
23519SF504288POLLIO ROSANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.45.59 4,59 Min/Km 00.23.05 242 5,01 Min/Km 00.22.54 235 4,59 Min/Km
236217SM6013277BRUNO GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.45.59 4,59 Min/Km 00.23.05 243 5,01 Min/Km 00.22.53 236 4,59 Min/Km
237218SM552229CIUFFREDA NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.46.02 5,00 Min/Km 00.23.19 245 5,04 Min/Km 00.22.42 237 4,56 Min/Km
238219SM6014222RINALDI ANGELO PIETROASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.46.07 5,01 Min/Km 00.22.33 227 4,54 Min/Km 00.23.33 238 5,07 Min/Km
239220SM5523251NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.46.13 5,01 Min/Km 00.22.43 230 4,56 Min/Km 00.23.30 239 5,07 Min/Km
24020SF505108SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.46.29 5,03 Min/Km 00.22.44 232 4,57 Min/Km 00.23.45 240 5,10 Min/Km
241221SM5040104PICCIRILLI ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.46.38 5,04 Min/Km 00.22.58 239 4,59 Min/Km 00.23.40 241 5,09 Min/Km
24221SF406156CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS 00.46.38 5,04 Min/Km 00.23.23 248 5,05 Min/Km 00.23.14 242 5,03 Min/Km
24322SF45328ACCONCIAIOCO LUISABARLETTA SPORTIVA 00.46.47 5,05 Min/Km 00.23.01 241 5,00 Min/Km 00.23.46 243 5,10 Min/Km
244222SM5524256SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.47.03 5,07 Min/Km 00.22.54 238 4,59 Min/Km 00.24.08 244 5,15 Min/Km
24523EPSF2311GELLOTTO GENTILE NICOLETTAA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.47.06 5,07 Min/Km 00.22.40 228 4,56 Min/Km 00.24.26 245 5,19 Min/Km
246223EPSM14305BORGOMASTRO CIROA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.47.06 5,07 Min/Km 00.22.40 229 4,56 Min/Km 00.24.26 246 5,19 Min/Km
247224SM5041289REDDAVIDE PASQUALERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.47.17 5,08 Min/Km 00.23.13 244 5,03 Min/Km 00.24.03 247 5,14 Min/Km
248225SM751133CARUSO LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO 00.47.23 5,09 Min/Km 00.23.50 257 5,11 Min/Km 00.23.32 248 5,07 Min/Km
249226SM601560VIGIANO LUIGIA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 00.47.35 5,10 Min/Km 00.23.36 251 5,08 Min/Km 00.23.59 249 5,13 Min/Km
250227SM552585CUTTANO MATTEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.47.42 5,11 Min/Km 00.23.59 260 5,13 Min/Km 00.23.43 250 5,09 Min/Km
251228SM5526107RUTIGLIANO ROSARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.47.45 5,11 Min/Km 00.23.30 249 5,07 Min/Km 00.24.14 251 5,16 Min/Km
252229SM552794GUIDA ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.47.46 5,12 Min/Km 00.23.45 255 5,10 Min/Km 00.24.01 252 5,13 Min/Km
253230SM70153DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.47.57 5,13 Min/Km 00.24.12 267 5,16 Min/Km 00.23.44 253 5,10 Min/Km
254231SM702320CATOLINO ROCCOA.S.D. TO021 00.47.58 5,13 Min/Km 00.23.40 254 5,09 Min/Km 00.24.17 254 5,17 Min/Km
25524SF354262SALVATORE RINAASD GYMNASIUM 2010 00.48.19 5,15 Min/Km 00.23.19 246 5,04 Min/Km 00.25.00 255 5,26 Min/Km
256232SM5528140MINAFRA FRANCESCOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.48.25 5,16 Min/Km 00.23.20 247 5,04 Min/Km 00.25.04 256 5,27 Min/Km
257233AGM9209FERRAZZANO LORENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.48.31 5,16 Min/Km 00.24.12 265 5,16 Min/Km 00.24.19 257 5,17 Min/Km
258234SM5042208FERRAZZANO CARLOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.48.37 5,17 Min/Km 00.24.11 264 5,16 Min/Km 00.24.26 258 5,19 Min/Km
25925SF407223SALVEMINI ANTONIETTAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.48.37 5,17 Min/Km 00.23.47 256 5,10 Min/Km 00.24.50 259 5,24 Min/Km
260235SM5529113BRANDONISIO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.49.03 5,20 Min/Km 00.23.34 250 5,08 Min/Km 00.25.29 260 5,32 Min/Km
261236SM5043101PARISI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.49.06 5,20 Min/Km 00.24.00 262 5,13 Min/Km 00.25.05 261 5,27 Min/Km
262237SM553082CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.49.06 5,20 Min/Km 00.24.00 261 5,13 Min/Km 00.25.06 262 5,28 Min/Km
263238SM5531233VITULANO FELICEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.49.07 5,20 Min/Km 00.24.13 268 5,16 Min/Km 00.24.54 263 5,25 Min/Km
26426SF454210GAMBUTO MARIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.49.07 5,20 Min/Km 00.24.12 266 5,16 Min/Km 00.24.55 264 5,25 Min/Km
265239SM703297ZULLINO CARMINEESSEDISPORT VENOSA 00.49.08 5,21 Min/Km 00.24.38 272 5,21 Min/Km 00.24.30 265 5,20 Min/Km
266240SM5532280COLANGIONE PIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.49.19 5,22 Min/Km 00.24.02 263 5,14 Min/Km 00.25.16 266 5,30 Min/Km
267241SM657278CIRULLI MATTEORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.49.44 5,24 Min/Km 00.24.40 273 5,22 Min/Km 00.25.04 267 5,27 Min/Km
268242SM5044257SPONSANO MAURIZIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING 00.50.06 5,27 Min/Km 00.24.18 269 5,17 Min/Km 00.25.48 268 5,37 Min/Km
269243SM65851BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 00.50.06 5,27 Min/Km 00.24.31 271 5,20 Min/Km 00.25.35 269 5,34 Min/Km
27027SF2126MINO' ISABELLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.50.24 5,29 Min/Km 00.24.22 270 5,18 Min/Km 00.26.01 270 5,40 Min/Km
271244EPSM15294BONAVENTURA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.50.28 5,29 Min/Km 00.23.57 258 5,13 Min/Km 00.26.30 271 5,46 Min/Km
272245SM454239FRATELLO ERNESTOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD 00.50.41 5,31 Min/Km 00.24.49 275 5,24 Min/Km 00.25.52 272 5,37 Min/Km
27328SF506283FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.51.13 5,34 Min/Km 00.24.52 276 5,25 Min/Km 00.26.20 273 5,44 Min/Km
274246SM553389DI GIANNI SERAFINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.51.22 5,35 Min/Km 00.25.35 280 5,34 Min/Km 00.25.47 274 5,36 Min/Km
275247SM704196CARPINETO LORENZOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.51.31 5,36 Min/Km 00.25.00 278 5,26 Min/Km 00.26.30 275 5,46 Min/Km
27629SF455128RICCIARDI LAURAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.51.58 5,39 Min/Km 00.24.45 274 5,23 Min/Km 00.27.13 276 5,55 Min/Km
27730SF507118ESPOSITO EMANUELAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.52.00 5,39 Min/Km 00.25.52 283 5,37 Min/Km 00.26.08 277 5,41 Min/Km
278248EPSM16296PISCINO GIOVANNIA.S.D. SPORT FIGHTING 00.52.06 5,40 Min/Km 00.23.57 259 5,13 Min/Km 00.28.08 278 6,07 Min/Km
27931SF508225SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.52.11 5,40 Min/Km 00.24.58 277 5,26 Min/Km 00.27.12 279 5,55 Min/Km
280249SM5045230TROIANO PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.52.11 5,40 Min/Km 00.23.36 252 5,08 Min/Km 00.28.34 280 6,13 Min/Km
28132SF509189VENA CONCETTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING 00.52.24 5,42 Min/Km 00.25.51 282 5,37 Min/Km 00.26.33 281 5,46 Min/Km
28233SF60196MARCONE TERESA ANNA MARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.52.26 5,42 Min/Km 00.25.46 281 5,36 Min/Km 00.26.40 282 5,48 Min/Km
28334SF456282DI LERNIA TIZIANARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.52.36 5,43 Min/Km 00.25.21 279 5,31 Min/Km 00.27.14 283 5,55 Min/Km
28435SF5010124MANTICO MADDALENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.53.00 5,46 Min/Km 00.25.57 285 5,39 Min/Km 00.27.03 284 5,53 Min/Km
28536SF355207FALCONE ROSAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.53.13 5,47 Min/Km 00.25.54 284 5,38 Min/Km 00.27.18 285 5,56 Min/Km
286250SM659123LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.54.12 5,53 Min/Km 00.29.04 294 6,19 Min/Km 00.25.07 286 5,28 Min/Km
28737SF5011284LEONE ANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 00.54.27 5,55 Min/Km 00.29.00 292 6,18 Min/Km 00.25.27 287 5,32 Min/Km
28838SF55383CASSANELLI VINCENZAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.55.02 5,59 Min/Km 00.26.04 286 5,40 Min/Km 00.28.58 288 6,18 Min/Km
289251EPSM17318PRENCIPE SALVATOREA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 00.55.27 6,02 Min/Km 00.27.42 288 6,01 Min/Km 00.27.45 289 6,02 Min/Km
290252SM705144ZENOBI MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 00.55.35 6,03 Min/Km 00.27.19 287 5,56 Min/Km 00.28.16 290 6,09 Min/Km
291253SM75261BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO 00.56.33 6,09 Min/Km 00.28.03 290 6,06 Min/Km 00.28.30 291 6,12 Min/Km
29239SF55490FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA 00.58.14 6,20 Min/Km 00.28.01 289 6,06 Min/Km 00.30.12 292 6,34 Min/Km
29340SF408214MICHELINI EDVIGE MARIA CARMELAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 00.59.09 6,26 Min/Km 00.28.51 291 6,16 Min/Km 00.30.17 293 6,35 Min/Km
29441SF602120GIULIANI TERESAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 00.59.15 6,27 Min/Km 00.29.04 293 6,19 Min/Km 00.30.11 294 6,34 Min/Km
295254EPSM18312GIACOMETTI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 01.02.21 6,47 Min/Km 00.31.07 297 6,46 Min/Km 00.31.13 295 6,47 Min/Km
296255EPSM19306CAPAIUOLO MATTEOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS 01.03.53 6,57 Min/Km 00.30.11 295 6,34 Min/Km 00.33.41 296 7,20 Min/Km
29742SF409199D'ANTUONO NATALIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE 01.04.45 7,02 Min/Km 00.31.07 296 6,46 Min/Km 00.33.38 297 7,19 Min/Km
29843SF457285MANSI ANTONIETTARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 01.12.17 7,51 Min/Km 00.34.35 298 7,31 Min/Km 00.37.42 298 8,12 Min/Km
29944SF651287PANEBIANCO RITARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. 01.12.17 7,51 Min/Km 00.34.36 299 7,31 Min/Km 00.37.41 299 8,12 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 |