CLASSIFICA

3°Trofeo Team Bike Galatina

DIVISIONI:
P1     P2     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   DJ   |   DS   |   M0   |   M5   |   M6   |   M7   |   M8  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati P1: 35  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo LAPS_GIRO_007 Tempo GIRO_007 Fraz.GIRO_001 Pos GIRO_001 Fraz.GIRO_002 Pos GIRO_002 Fraz.GIRO_003 Pos GIRO_003 Fraz.GIRO_004 Pos GIRO_004 Fraz.GIRO_005 Pos GIRO_005 Fraz.GIRO_006 Pos GIRO_006 Fraz.GIRO_007 Pos GIRO_007
11M51558IACONISI MAURIZIOTEAM RACING IACONIS01.09.35 7 01.09.35 00.09.39 3 00.09.51 9 00.09.47 11 00.09.46 11 00.10.03 1 00.10.32 11 00.09.54 1 -
22M61603INGROSSO LORENZOCICLISTICA VERNOLESE01.09.36 7 01.09.36 00.09.39 1 00.09.50 1 00.09.48 8 00.09.46 4 00.10.05 3 00.10.30 7 00.09.55 2 -
33M52520VALENTE FABIOCICLISTICA VERNOLESE01.09.37 7 01.09.37 00.09.40 7 00.09.49 3 00.09.46 2 00.09.48 7 00.10.05 9 00.10.30 10 00.09.56 3 -
44M53510LEZZI MARCELLOGC AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS01.09.37 7 01.09.37 00.09.39 4 00.09.50 6 00.09.46 3 00.09.46 1 00.10.05 2 00.10.30 4 00.09.57 4 -
55M71738D'AVERSA ANTONIOA.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE01.09.37 7 01.09.37 00.09.39 2 00.09.50 2 00.09.49 12 00.09.46 9 00.10.04 5 00.10.30 8 00.09.56 5 -
66M54582PESIMENA GIOVANNIASD SALIS BIKE01.09.37 7 01.09.37 00.09.43 16 00.09.47 7 00.09.50 21 00.09.43 5 00.10.07 14 00.10.30 16 00.09.55 6 -
77M55542STEFANAZZI ANTONIOA.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C.01.09.37 7 01.09.37 00.09.40 6 00.09.49 5 00.09.48 9 00.09.45 3 00.10.05 6 00.10.30 6 00.09.57 7 -
88M56539DAGNELLO VINCENZOU.P.J.TARANTO01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.41 9 00.09.50 11 00.09.47 13 00.09.46 10 00.10.05 8 00.10.10 1 00.10.17 8 -
99M57514SPEDICATO SANTINOCICLISTI VALLE DELLA CUPA01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.45 26 00.09.46 13 00.09.44 1 00.09.50 19 00.10.03 7 00.10.27 2 00.10.00 9 -
1010M58583BOTTACCI VITOA.S.D. CARBINIA BIKE01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.42 11 00.09.48 8 00.09.49 18 00.09.45 14 00.10.03 4 00.10.31 9 00.09.57 10 -
1111M59501GALLUCCI ANTONIOASD AMICI TE LU GARDEN01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.40 5 00.09.49 4 00.09.47 6 00.09.47 6 00.10.06 10 00.10.29 5 00.09.58 11 -
1212M62618SILVESTRI FABIOCICLISTICA VERNOLESE01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.43 18 00.09.48 14 00.09.47 14 00.09.46 13 00.10.05 15 00.10.30 14 00.09.56 12 -
1313M015LORENZO BRUNOTEAM RACING IACONISI01.09.38 7 01.09.38 00.09.41 10 00.09.50 12 00.09.45 7 00.09.47 12 00.10.05 13 00.10.26 3 00.10.01 13 -
1414M510533DRAGONE GIOVANNIASD LA TARANTA01.09.39 7 01.09.39 00.09.41 8 00.09.50 10 00.09.48 15 00.09.45 8 00.10.10 20 00.10.26 12 00.09.57 14 -
1515M511545REALE CARLOU.P.J.TARANTO01.09.39 7 01.09.39 00.09.42 15 00.09.50 19 00.09.47 19 00.09.45 18 00.10.04 11 00.10.31 15 00.09.57 15 -
1616M63669GIGANTE ALESSANDROASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO GIGANTE01.09.40 7 01.09.40 00.09.45 24 00.09.49 24 00.09.45 17 00.09.46 17 00.10.05 17 00.10.30 20 00.09.56 16 -
1717M72704PASCALI GIUSEPPECICLISTICA VERNOLESE01.09.40 7 01.09.40 00.09.45 23 00.09.47 17 00.09.44 5 00.09.49 20 00.10.04 16 00.10.30 18 00.09.57 17 -
1818M73722QUARTA AURELIOCICLISTI VALLE DELLA CUPA01.09.40 7 01.09.40 00.09.42 12 00.09.51 21 00.09.47 20 00.09.45 16 00.10.04 12 00.10.30 13 00.09.58 18 -
1919M512570LOCOROTONDO GIANPAOLOASD SALIS BIKE01.09.50 7 01.09.50 00.09.42 14 00.09.51 23 00.09.45 16 00.09.46 15 00.10.06 18 00.10.30 19 00.10.07 19 -
2020M513503BRUNO MAURIZIOASD AMICI TE LU GARDEN01.10.04 7 01.10.04 00.09.45 25 00.09.49 26 00.09.41 4 00.09.47 2 00.10.08 19 00.10.29 17 00.10.22 20 -
2121M514508DE MARZO VITOU.P.J.TARANTO01.13.46 7 01.13.46 00.09.44 21 00.09.48 18 00.09.48 22 00.11.09 23 00.11.01 21 00.11.04 21 00.11.08 21 -
221DJ1595CALOGIURI VERONICAINDIVIDUALE UISP01.13.54 7 01.13.54 00.09.45 22 00.09.48 22 00.09.48 23 00.11.08 21 00.11.02 22 00.11.04 22 00.11.16 22 -
2322M81822DE SANTIS ROCCO SALVATOREA.S.D.SCUOLA DI CICLISMO TUGLIESE-SALENTINO01.13.54 7 01.13.54 00.09.44 20 00.09.48 16 00.09.50 25 00.11.08 22 00.11.02 23 00.11.04 23 00.11.16 23 -
2423M64605SIMONE LUIGIU.P.J.TARANTO01.15.27 7 01.15.27 00.10.08 28 00.10.22 27 00.10.56 27 00.10.50 26 00.10.59 27 00.10.45 26 00.11.24 24 -
2524M515534BIRTOLO COSIMOA.S. DILETTANTISTICA G.S. MARANGIOLO01.15.27 7 01.15.27 00.09.43 17 00.09.49 15 00.10.31 26 00.11.19 24 00.11.12 24 00.11.25 25 00.11.26 25 -
2625M74701URSO GERARDOASD AMICI TE LU GARDEN01.15.29 7 01.15.29 00.10.08 27 00.10.22 28 00.10.56 28 00.10.50 27 00.10.58 26 00.10.46 27 00.11.26 26 -
2726M65638NICOLETTI MASSIMOASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO01.15.29 7 01.15.29 00.09.42 13 00.09.51 20 00.09.49 24 00.12.01 25 00.11.45 25 00.10.50 24 00.11.29 27 -
2827M82802ALBA ORAZIOASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNOnull 6 01.09.57 00.11.17 33 00.11.28 31 00.11.29 30 00.11.47 32 00.11.56 31 00.11.57 28 *** *** -
2928M0216QUARTA EMANUELEASD GRUPPO CICLISTICO GIGANTEnull 6 01.09.57 00.11.17 34 00.11.27 29 00.11.30 32 00.11.46 29 00.11.57 30 00.11.58 29 *** *** -
302DS1641MARTENA ANNA GRAZIAGC AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONSnull 6 01.09.58 00.11.17 32 00.11.29 32 00.11.28 29 00.11.47 30 00.11.56 29 00.11.59 30 *** *** -
3129M75739COLELLI LUIGIMAGLIANO TEAMnull 6 01.09.59 00.11.16 31 00.11.29 30 00.11.29 31 00.11.47 31 00.11.52 28 00.12.03 31 *** *** -
3230M516511MADRUGA ENRRIQUEPRO LOCO AVETRANAnull 5 01.07.32 00.11.16 30 00.13.07 34 00.13.24 33 00.14.31 33 00.15.12 32 *** *** *** *** -
333DS2650CONTE NICETAASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNOnull 5 01.13.44 00.13.53 35 00.15.07 35 00.15.06 34 00.14.43 34 00.14.53 33 *** *** *** *** -
3431M517519RUSSETTI DONATOCICLISTICA VERNOLESEnull 4 00.43.45 00.09.43 19 00.09.50 25 00.09.44 10 00.14.26 28 *** *** *** *** *** *** -
3532M518502ROMANO CARMELOASD AMICI TE LU GARDENnull 2 00.22.48 00.11.16 29 00.11.31 33 *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** *** -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |