CLASSIFICA

CAPURSO IN CORSA

DIVISIONI:
10KM     LIBERI     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AJPF   |   AJPM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 575  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 | | 12 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Tempo-Arrivo Media
11SM11ZULLO LUIGIRUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.31.42 00.31.42 3,10 Min/Km
22SM3513MINERVA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.31.52+00:10 00.31.52 3,11 Min/Km
33SM22GUASTAMACCHIA RODOLFORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.32.33+00:51 00.32.33 3,15 Min/Km
44SM34DRAME FOUSSENIRUNCARD00.33.40+01:58 00.33.40 3,22 Min/Km
55SM45BIANCO GIANPIEROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.34.13+02:31 00.34.13 3,25 Min/Km
66SM4519TEDONE DOMENICOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.34.29+02:47 00.34.29 3,27 Min/Km
77SM401467BELLOMO NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.35.13+03:31 00.35.13 3,31 Min/Km
88AJPM18DIDONNA ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.35.26+03:44 00.35.26 3,33 Min/Km
99SM5218BUSTO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.35.36+03:54 00.35.36 3,34 Min/Km
1010SM402140ALO' VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.35.41+03:59 00.35.41 3,34 Min/Km
1111SM6302TAMBORRA PIETRO ANTONIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.36.22+04:40 00.36.22 3,38 Min/Km
1212SM3526ZACCHEO ANTONIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.36.26+04:44 00.36.26 3,39 Min/Km
1313SM403407PROCINO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.36.38+04:56 00.36.38 3,40 Min/Km
141SF17GIUSTINO VIOLAU.S. GIOVANI ATLETI BARI00.36.43+05:01 00.36.43 3,40 Min/Km
1514SM404603SINIBALDI ALESSANDROASD MISTERCAMP CASTELFRENTANO00.36.44+05:02 00.36.44 3,40 Min/Km
1615SM7481CAZZOLLA ALESSANDROBITONTO SPORTIVA00.36.46+05:04 00.36.46 3,41 Min/Km
1716SM8348MINISCHETTI FRANCESCORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.36.58+05:16 00.36.58 3,42 Min/Km
1817SM452121FIORENTINO PAOLOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.37.00+05:18 00.37.00 3,42 Min/Km
1918SM353541PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.37.00+05:18 00.37.00 3,42 Min/Km
2019SM354616BARONE ANTONIOROMATLETICA SALARIA VILLAGE00.37.03+05:21 00.37.03 3,42 Min/Km
2120SM501119CRUDELE DOMENICOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.37.06+05:24 00.37.06 3,43 Min/Km
2221SM50243MASSARI FRANCESCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.37.07+05:25 00.37.07 3,43 Min/Km
2322SM503210ZAGARIA NINOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.37.09+05:27 00.37.09 3,43 Min/Km
2423SM504255DILEO GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.37.14+05:32 00.37.14 3,43 Min/Km
2524SM405611PESCHECHERA FRANCESCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.37.23+05:41 00.37.23 3,44 Min/Km
2625SM406215BOTTALICO FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.37.29+05:47 00.37.29 3,45 Min/Km
2726SM407156SGARRA PAOLOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.37.37+05:55 00.37.37 3,46 Min/Km
2827SM9595BALLABENE PASQUALEASD S.G. MADONNELLA GEM2SPORT JOMA00.37.41+05:59 00.37.41 3,46 Min/Km
2928SM408244MELE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.37.52+06:10 00.37.52 3,47 Min/Km
3029SM50510GELSOMINO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.37.56+06:14 00.37.56 3,48 Min/Km
3130SM453208PARADISO LORENZOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.37.56+06:14 00.37.56 3,48 Min/Km
3231SM10639RACANELLI LUIGIRUNCARD00.37.57+06:15 00.37.57 3,48 Min/Km
3332AJPM2482CERVELLI GAETANOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.38.04+06:22 00.38.04 3,48 Min/Km
3433SM11159CALIA GIULIANOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.38.04+06:22 00.38.04 3,48 Min/Km
3534SM454495MATTIA FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.38.05+06:23 00.38.05 3,49 Min/Km
3635SM409225LONGO ANGELOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.38.06+06:24 00.38.06 3,49 Min/Km
3736SM355297DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.38.12+06:30 00.38.12 3,49 Min/Km
3837SM356185DE VIRGILIIS COSIMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.13+06:31 00.38.13 3,49 Min/Km
3938SM455238ABBATEPAOLO VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.38.13+06:31 00.38.13 3,49 Min/Km
4039SM357470SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.38.16+06:34 00.38.16 3,50 Min/Km
4140SM456184DE FLORIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.27+06:45 00.38.27 3,51 Min/Km
4241SM35887IACOVIELLO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.38.33+06:51 00.38.33 3,51 Min/Km
4342SM45771QUARANTA LUIGIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.38.37+06:55 00.38.37 3,52 Min/Km
4443SM601186DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGEROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.38+06:56 00.38.38 3,52 Min/Km
4544SM359508CAPUTO VINCENZOSEI SPORT00.38.47+07:05 00.38.47 3,53 Min/Km
4645SM458192PUTRINO STEFANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.49+07:07 00.38.49 3,53 Min/Km
4746SM12602CARBOTTA LUCAA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.38.52+07:10 00.38.52 3,53 Min/Km
4847SM551471SERVIDIO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.38.57+07:15 00.38.57 3,54 Min/Km
4948SM4010249TEOFILO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.39.04+07:22 00.39.04 3,54 Min/Km
5049SM401134MANNESE FRANCOCUS BARI00.39.07+07:25 00.39.07 3,55 Min/Km
5150SM4012298MARRANO MICHELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.39.09+07:27 00.39.09 3,55 Min/Km
5251SM459457LOTRIGLIO ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.39.11+07:29 00.39.11 3,55 Min/Km
5352SM4013553DILISO NICOLAACQUAMARINA PALESE00.39.12+07:30 00.39.12 3,55 Min/Km
5453SM4014535NATALE MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.39.18+07:36 00.39.18 3,56 Min/Km
5554SM552216BRUNO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.39.19+07:37 00.39.19 3,56 Min/Km
5655SM4015169CAMPOBASSO VITOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.39.19+07:37 00.39.19 3,56 Min/Km
5756SM4016619DI TURI DOMENICOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.39.20+07:38 00.39.20 3,56 Min/Km
5857SM351049DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.39.29+07:47 00.39.29 3,57 Min/Km
5958SM4510183CENTRONE ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.29+07:47 00.39.29 3,57 Min/Km
6059SM506496MORETTI FILOMENOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.39.32+07:50 00.39.32 3,57 Min/Km
6160SM553145GALLIZIA PAOLOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.39.38+07:56 00.39.38 3,58 Min/Km
6261SM13474ALTAMURA DOMENICOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.39.40+07:58 00.39.40 3,58 Min/Km
6362SM4017518DE CATALDO GIACINTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.39.45+08:03 00.39.45 3,59 Min/Km
6463SM602112TRIGGIANI MATTEOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.39.45+08:03 00.39.45 3,59 Min/Km
6564SM351188LOSPINOSO MASSIMOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.39.47+08:05 00.39.47 3,59 Min/Km
6665SM4018434PANTALEO ALBERTOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.39.57+08:15 00.39.57 3,59 Min/Km
6766SM3512222FIORMARINO NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.40.08+08:26 00.40.08 4,01 Min/Km
6867SM3513376CASSANO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.40.13+08:31 00.40.13 4,01 Min/Km
6968SM507146IACOVAZZI FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.40.15+08:33 00.40.15 4,02 Min/Km
7069SM4511274CINIERI NICOLAATLETICA ADELFIA00.40.16+08:34 00.40.16 4,02 Min/Km
7170SM55474AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.40.19+08:37 00.40.19 4,02 Min/Km
7271SM14158TURSI QUIRICOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.40.21+08:39 00.40.21 4,02 Min/Km
7372SM15444CARRIERA LEONARDOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.40.22+08:40 00.40.22 4,02 Min/Km
7473SM603206SIFANNO GAETANOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.40.22+08:40 00.40.22 4,02 Min/Km
7574SM508164LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA ANTONATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.40.25+08:43 00.40.25 4,03 Min/Km
7675SM4512422BRADASCIO DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.40.36+08:54 00.40.36 4,04 Min/Km
7776SM3514345DE MOLA NICOLARUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.40.37+08:55 00.40.37 4,04 Min/Km
7877SM4019613MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.40.37+08:55 00.40.37 4,04 Min/Km
7978SM555443ADDANTE NICOLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.40.39+08:57 00.40.39 4,04 Min/Km
8079SM16510DEGIROLAMO VITOSEI SPORT00.40.44+09:02 00.40.44 4,04 Min/Km
8180SM17214GERMINARIO STEFANOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.40.45+09:03 00.40.45 4,05 Min/Km
8281SM4020271BELLUCCI MATTIAATLETICA ADELFIA00.40.52+09:10 00.40.52 4,05 Min/Km
8382SM18548VOLZA PIERPAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.40.56+09:14 00.40.56 4,06 Min/Km
8483SM4021551BRANDI MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE00.40.57+09:15 00.40.57 4,06 Min/Km
852SF401149TROPIANO DANIELAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.40.57+09:15 00.40.57 4,06 Min/Km
8684SM402272TANZELLA GIACOMOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.40.59+09:17 00.40.59 4,06 Min/Km
8785SM19587GIULIANO DOMENICOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.41.03+09:21 00.41.03 4,06 Min/Km
8886SM4023296BRANCALE CARLOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.41.07+09:25 00.41.07 4,07 Min/Km
8987SM4513334SCOMMEGNA RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.41.07+09:25 00.41.07 4,07 Min/Km
9088SM604157APRILE FRANCESCOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.41.08+09:26 00.41.08 4,07 Min/Km
9189SM50961DE LEONARDIS NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.41.12+09:30 00.41.12 4,07 Min/Km
9290SM20219CALABRESE FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.41.13+09:31 00.41.13 4,07 Min/Km
9391SM2160CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.41.14+09:32 00.41.14 4,07 Min/Km
9492SM4514337MIDEA GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.41.15+09:33 00.41.15 4,08 Min/Km
953SF351256FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.41.17+09:35 00.41.17 4,08 Min/Km
9693SM5010442VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.41.18+09:36 00.41.18 4,08 Min/Km
9794SM556546TANGORRA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.20+09:38 00.41.20 4,08 Min/Km
9895SM351529CIANCI SABINOCUS BARI00.41.21+09:39 00.41.21 4,08 Min/Km
9996SM4024301SCHINO LUIGIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.41.21+09:39 00.41.21 4,08 Min/Km
10097SM4025543RELLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.22+09:40 00.41.22 4,08 Min/Km
10198SM22615GENTILE GIOVANNIECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC00.41.23+09:41 00.41.23 4,08 Min/Km
10299SM5011428DI MOLA GIUSEPPEATLETICA POLIGNANO00.41.26+09:44 00.41.26 4,09 Min/Km
103100SM4515507VALLA EMANUELEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.41.26+09:44 00.41.26 4,09 Min/Km
104101SM451658BUSCO RAFFAELEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.41.27+09:45 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km
105102SM23386GABRIELI PASQUALEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.28+09:46 00.41.28 4,09 Min/Km
106103SM2418MASTRANGELO ENRICOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.41.30+09:48 00.41.30 4,09 Min/Km
107104SM4026350VAVALLE VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.41.31+09:49 00.41.31 4,09 Min/Km
108105SM3516519DE COSMIS DOMENICOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.34+09:52 00.41.34 4,09 Min/Km
109106AJPM3438SPINELLI NICOLASGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.41.36+09:54 00.41.36 4,10 Min/Km
110107SM4517262DRAGONE FRANCESCOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.41.40+09:58 00.41.40 4,10 Min/Km
111108SM4518160COLONNA DONATOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.41.47+10:05 00.41.47 4,11 Min/Km
112109SM4519305CONENNA DOMENICOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.41.52+10:10 00.41.52 4,11 Min/Km
113110SM4520403NENNA LUCABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.53+10:11 00.41.53 4,11 Min/Km
114111SM25484DEGENNARO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.41.58+10:16 00.41.58 4,12 Min/Km
115112SM4027267MILELLA NICOLAASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.41.59+10:17 00.41.59 4,12 Min/Km
116113SM605253PINTO MICHELEATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO00.42.02+10:20 00.42.02 4,12 Min/Km
117114SM3517437SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.05+10:23 00.42.05 4,13 Min/Km
118115SM4028199CIOCE FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.42.06+10:24 00.42.06 4,13 Min/Km
119116SM5012354SILLETTI ANGELOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO00.42.07+10:25 00.42.07 4,13 Min/Km
120117SM3518408RENNA STEFANOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.42.09+10:27 00.42.09 4,13 Min/Km
121118SM3519246PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.42.10+10:28 00.42.10 4,13 Min/Km
122119SM4521423BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.13+10:31 00.42.13 4,13 Min/Km
123120SM4029266LAMPUGNANI DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.42.15+10:33 00.42.15 4,14 Min/Km
124121SM26292PAPPAGALLO GIANLUCAATLETICA ADELFIA00.42.18+10:36 00.42.18 4,14 Min/Km
125122SM452235MOLFETTA MATTEO GIANLUCACUS BARI00.42.19+10:37 00.42.19 4,14 Min/Km
126123SM606196SCIACOVELLI BENEDETTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.19+10:37 00.42.19 4,14 Min/Km
127124SM4030464COLAIANNI ANTONIOLA FABRICA DI CORSA00.42.20+10:38 00.42.20 4,14 Min/Km
128125SM5013290NICASSIO ANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA00.42.20+10:38 00.42.20 4,14 Min/Km
1294SF40213CIRIELLI VALERIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.42.21+10:39 00.42.21 4,14 Min/Km
130126SM4031233CASSANO GIANLUCAA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.42.22+10:40 00.42.22 4,14 Min/Km
131127SM5014116SANTORO DOMENICOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.42.24+10:42 00.42.24 4,14 Min/Km
132128SM607563DI NANNA GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.42.28+10:46 00.42.28 4,15 Min/Km
133129SM4523224LAERA FRANCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.42.30+10:48 00.42.30 4,15 Min/Km
134130SM701339PERAGINE ANTONIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.42.33+10:51 00.42.33 4,15 Min/Km
135131SM4524628FANELLI FRANCESCO ONOFRIORUNCARD00.42.36+10:54 00.42.36 4,16 Min/Km
136132SM557155INTRONA VINCENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.42.37+10:55 00.42.37 4,16 Min/Km
137133SM3520578OCCHIOGROSSO GIOVANNIA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.42.37+10:55 00.42.37 4,16 Min/Km
138134SM4525472SANTAMATO ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETICA AZZURRA00.42.40+10:58 00.42.40 4,16 Min/Km
139135SM27217BUFANO DOMENICOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.42.40+10:58 00.42.40 4,16 Min/Km
140136SM352124SPINELLI FRANCESCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.42.44+11:02 00.42.44 4,16 Min/Km
1415SF451193RAMUNNO NICOLETTAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.48+11:06 00.42.48 4,17 Min/Km
142137SM5015153CASTROVILLI GIOACCHINOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.42.49+11:07 00.42.49 4,17 Min/Km
143138SM4032625DI PINTO GIANFRANCORUNCARD00.42.50+11:08 00.42.50 4,17 Min/Km
144139SM4526610CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.42.53+11:11 00.42.53 4,17 Min/Km
1456SF352142CAPITANIO ANTONELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.42.57+11:15 00.42.57 4,18 Min/Km
146140SM4033589MARCELLO VITOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.42.59+11:17 00.42.59 4,18 Min/Km
147141SM4034191MASCIOPINTO MATTEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.01+11:19 00.43.01 4,18 Min/Km
148142SM4035263DRAGONE MARTINOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.43.03+11:21 00.43.03 4,18 Min/Km
149143SM4527431LUDOVICO DANIELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.04+11:22 00.43.04 4,18 Min/Km
1507SF403480CASALUCE FILOMENABITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.09+11:27 00.43.09 4,19 Min/Km
151144SM4528490GIAMPALMO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.09+11:27 00.43.09 4,19 Min/Km
152145SM403627VITTORE UMBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.11+11:29 00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km
153146SM4037462VALERIO MICHELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.43.13+11:31 00.43.13 4,19 Min/Km
154147SM403816GIUSTINO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.15+11:33 00.43.15 4,20 Min/Km
155148SM403922PERAGINE GIANNI ROBERTOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.16+11:34 00.43.16 4,20 Min/Km
156149SM5016103ROSSINI ROBERTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.43.16+11:34 00.43.16 4,20 Min/Km
157150SM5017641SELVAGGI ANGELORUNCARD00.43.17+11:35 00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km
158151SM4040506VACCA ANTONIOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.17+11:35 00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km
159152SM4529328CASCELLA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.18+11:36 00.43.18 4,20 Min/Km
160153SM4041485DELZOTTO VITOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.20+11:38 00.43.20 4,20 Min/Km
161154SM404242DENTICO EMANUELEFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.43.20+11:38 00.43.20 4,20 Min/Km
162155SM5018329FARANO VITO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.22+11:40 00.43.22 4,20 Min/Km
163156SM3522226MELE ALESSANDROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.43.24+11:42 00.43.24 4,20 Min/Km
1648SF353299PATIERNO ANTONIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.43.24+11:42 00.43.24 4,20 Min/Km
165157SM4530573SQUICCIARINI MANLIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.43.25+11:43 00.43.25 4,21 Min/Km
166158SM4043521DI CUNTO PEPPINOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.26+11:44 00.43.26 4,21 Min/Km
167159SM651182ATTOLICO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.28+11:46 00.43.28 4,21 Min/Km
168160SM3523644MANGHISI PIEROATLETICA VICENTINA A.S.D.00.43.29+11:47 00.43.29 4,21 Min/Km
1699SF2148MASTROROSA DELIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.43.32+11:50 00.43.32 4,21 Min/Km
170161SM28220CALABRESE GIUSEPPEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.43.33+11:51 00.43.33 4,21 Min/Km
171162SM4044435RAIMONDI MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.33+11:51 00.43.33 4,21 Min/Km
172163SM55830D'AGOSTINO GIUSEPPECUS BARI00.43.33+11:51 00.43.33 4,21 Min/Km
173164SM4045399MILIZIA SALVATOREBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.43.37+11:55 00.43.37 4,22 Min/Km
174165SM29232CASCIONE ANGELO MAURIZIOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.43.37+11:55 00.43.37 4,22 Min/Km
175166SM4046355COSTANTINO GIUSEPPEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00.43.39+11:57 00.43.39 4,22 Min/Km
176167SM4047427GALATOLA ANTONELLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.39+11:57 00.43.39 4,22 Min/Km
177168SM559388GREGORIO RUGGIEROBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.43.40+11:58 00.43.40 4,22 Min/Km
178169SM3524228REDAVID ANTONELLOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.43.45+12:03 00.43.45 4,23 Min/Km
179170SM5510270BARONE GIORGIOATLETICA ADELFIA00.43.47+12:05 00.43.47 4,23 Min/Km
180171SM5019295SCAVO GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00.43.47+12:05 00.43.47 4,23 Min/Km
181172SM4048522DI MATTEO NORBERTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.50+12:08 00.43.50 4,23 Min/Km
182173SM4531516CAPOZZI ANGELOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.50+12:08 00.43.50 4,23 Min/Km
183174SM4532565LATERZA GIACOMOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.43.51+12:09 00.43.51 4,23 Min/Km
184175SM5020473ABBATANTUONO PAOLOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.53+12:11 00.43.53 4,23 Min/Km
185176SM4533272BITETTO LORENZOATLETICA ADELFIA00.43.53+12:11 00.43.53 4,23 Min/Km
186177SM4049389IACCARINI GAETANOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.43.54+12:12 00.43.54 4,23 Min/Km
187178SM4050458MONTERISI GIULIANORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.43.58+12:16 00.43.58 4,24 Min/Km
188179SM5021285LABELLARTE FILIPPOATLETICA ADELFIA00.44.00+12:18 00.44.00 4,24 Min/Km
189180SM3525632GRATTON MASSIMORUNCARD00.44.00+12:18 00.44.00 4,24 Min/Km
190181SM3526254TUPPUTI MARCOATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO00.44.02+12:20 00.44.02 4,24 Min/Km
191182SM352759CAFARO VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.44.02+12:20 00.44.02 4,24 Min/Km
192183SM652194SANTORO GENNAROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.06+12:24 00.44.06 4,25 Min/Km
193184SM653154DEL VENTO VITOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.44.06+12:24 00.44.06 4,25 Min/Km
194185SM3045SABINO NICOLAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.44.08+12:26 00.44.08 4,25 Min/Km
195186SM3528492GRANIERI MICHELEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.44.08+12:26 00.44.08 4,25 Min/Km
196187SM31540PESCE RUGGIERO MARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.44.11+12:29 00.44.11 4,25 Min/Km
197188SM5511257GADALETA VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.44.12+12:30 00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
198189SM4534330INCHINGOLO GIACINTOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.12+12:30 00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
199190SM4051240CALESSE VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.44.15+12:33 00.44.15 4,26 Min/Km
200191SM32372BUONO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.44.15+12:33 00.44.15 4,26 Min/Km
201192SM4052361LIONETTI COSIMOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI00.44.15+12:33 00.44.15 4,26 Min/Km
202193SM60814FINA FERDINANDOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.44.21+12:39 00.44.21 4,26 Min/Km
203194SM3529433MORISCO MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.24+12:42 00.44.24 4,26 Min/Km
204195SM405347CARDONE COSIMOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.25+12:43 00.44.25 4,27 Min/Km
205196SM4054230FABIANO GIANFRANCOA.S. TRANI MARATHON00.44.27+12:45 00.44.27 4,27 Min/Km
206197SM609463VITALE CARLORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.44.29+12:47 00.44.29 4,27 Min/Km
207198SM4535393MARCHIONNA GIANLUCABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.44.29+12:47 00.44.29 4,27 Min/Km
208199SM4536430GIANNINI MAURIZIO LUCIANOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.31+12:49 00.44.31 4,27 Min/Km
209200SM5022491GIGLIONE NICOLABITONTO SPORTIVA00.44.34+12:52 00.44.34 4,27 Min/Km
210201SM33636MANGHISI NICOLARUNCARD00.44.35+12:53 00.44.35 4,28 Min/Km
211202SM5023331LOSAPPIO SAVINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.36+12:54 00.44.36 4,28 Min/Km
21210SF354440TENERELLI ANGELAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.38+12:56 00.44.38 4,28 Min/Km
213203SM4055555MORGESE PAOLOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.44.41+12:59 00.44.41 4,28 Min/Km
214204SM3530265GRAVINA MICHELEASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.44.42+13:00 00.44.42 4,28 Min/Km
215205SM3450IGNAZZI GIANLUCAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.44.43+13:01 00.44.43 4,28 Min/Km
216206SM551291MILETO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.46+13:04 00.44.46 4,29 Min/Km
217207SM35143DIBELLO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.47+13:05 00.44.47 4,29 Min/Km
218208SM3657BORRELLI VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.44.48+13:06 00.44.48 4,29 Min/Km
219209SM37585CAMASTA DOMENICOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.44.49+13:07 00.44.49 4,29 Min/Km
220210SM4056212DI PALMA ANTONIOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.44.49+13:07 00.44.49 4,29 Min/Km
221211SM5024147MARTULLI SALVATOREATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.50+13:08 00.44.50 4,29 Min/Km
222212SM453719MASTROROCCO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.44.51+13:09 00.44.51 4,29 Min/Km
223213SM3531493ILLUZZI MARCELLOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.44.54+13:12 00.44.54 4,29 Min/Km
224214SM4538633LEONETTI PAOLORUNCARD00.44.57+13:15 00.44.57 4,30 Min/Km
225215SM453970PALAZZO ANTONIOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.44.59+13:17 00.44.59 4,30 Min/Km
226216SM4540237TORRES GAETANOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.44.59+13:17 00.44.59 4,30 Min/Km
22711SF40453BARBIERI CASSANDRAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.44.59+13:17 00.44.59 4,30 Min/Km
228217SM5513280FARELLA VITANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA00.45.01+13:19 00.45.01 4,30 Min/Km
229218SM5025188GIGANTE VITO ORONZOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.04+13:22 00.45.04 4,30 Min/Km
230219SM502695PASCAZIO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.04+13:22 00.45.04 4,30 Min/Km
231220SM38105SAPONARO VINCENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.05+13:23 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km
232221SM601079COLANTUONO PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.06+13:24 00.45.06 4,31 Min/Km
233222SM5027300ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.45.07+13:25 00.45.07 4,31 Min/Km
234223SM4057349TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.45.11+13:29 00.45.11 4,31 Min/Km
235224SM4058344BELLINO DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.45.11+13:29 00.45.11 4,31 Min/Km
236225SM3982DE GIOSA ALESSAANDROA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.13+13:31 00.45.13 4,31 Min/Km
23712SF355239ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.13+13:31 00.45.13 4,31 Min/Km
238226SM5514515BRUNO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.45.19+13:37 00.45.19 4,32 Min/Km
239227SM5515276COFANO FRANCESCOATLETICA ADELFIA00.45.19+13:37 00.45.19 4,32 Min/Km
240228SM353299PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.21+13:39 00.45.21 4,32 Min/Km
241229SM5516359MORGESE GIUSEPPEBITONTO RUNNERS00.45.23+13:41 00.45.23 4,32 Min/Km
242230SM3533333SALVEMINI RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.45.23+13:41 00.45.23 4,32 Min/Km
243231SM65441VIVIAN WALTERA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.24+13:42 00.45.24 4,32 Min/Km
244232SM702170D'AMBRUOSO MICHELESPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.45.26+13:44 00.45.26 4,33 Min/Km
245233AJPM438CAPOBIANCO ANTONIOASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY BARI00.45.32+13:50 00.45.32 4,33 Min/Km
246234SM551773TROILO ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.45.36+13:54 00.45.36 4,34 Min/Km
247235SM3534413SASSANELLI NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.45.37+13:55 00.45.37 4,34 Min/Km
248236SM5028364ALTINI EMANUELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.45.37+13:55 00.45.37 4,34 Min/Km
249237SM5029120DILETTUSO ARCANGELOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.45.39+13:57 00.45.39 4,34 Min/Km
250238SM5518579RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.45.42+14:00 00.45.42 4,34 Min/Km
251239SM4541478CALAMITA GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.45.42+14:00 00.45.42 4,34 Min/Km
252240SM4032LORUSSO DOMENICO CHRISTIANCUS BARI00.45.43+14:01 00.45.43 4,34 Min/Km
253241SM3535432MARVULLI FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.45+14:03 00.45.45 4,35 Min/Km
254242SM6011550TENAGLIA FULVIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.45.46+14:04 00.45.46 4,35 Min/Km
255243SM4542175PANEBIANCO ADRIANOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.45.47+14:05 00.45.47 4,35 Min/Km
256244SM4543549SARCINA CLAUDIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.45.47+14:05 00.45.47 4,35 Min/Km
257245SM5030593RUBINO BASILIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.45.50+14:08 00.45.50 4,35 Min/Km
258246SM5031357GONNELLA GIUSEPPEASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00.45.52+14:10 00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km
259247SM41417TARANTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.45.56+14:14 00.45.56 4,36 Min/Km
260248SM5032108SODANO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.00+14:18 00.46.00 4,36 Min/Km
261249SM353678CHIDICHIMO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.00+14:18 00.46.00 4,36 Min/Km
262250SM4544310MINAFRA FABIOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.46.02+14:20 00.46.02 4,36 Min/Km
263251SM4545315ZIRIONI FRANCESCOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.46.02+14:20 00.46.02 4,36 Min/Km
264252SM454666MAGNIFICO RAFFAELEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.46.02+14:20 00.46.02 4,36 Min/Km
265253SM4547231CAPUTO PIETROA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.46.03+14:21 00.46.03 4,36 Min/Km
266254SM4059405PEPE VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.46.07+14:25 00.46.07 4,37 Min/Km
26713SF501379CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.46.07+14:25 00.46.07 4,37 Min/Km
268255SM4548601TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.46.08+14:26 00.46.08 4,37 Min/Km
269256SM4060106SCAVO EMANUELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.09+14:27 00.46.09 4,37 Min/Km
270257SM5033306DEMETRIO PIETROAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.46.09+14:27 00.46.09 4,37 Min/Km
271258SM655141AVERSA ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.46.10+14:28 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km
272259SM5519201LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.46.12+14:30 00.46.12 4,37 Min/Km
273260SM5034590ORLANDO MICHELEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.46.15+14:33 00.46.15 4,38 Min/Km
274261SM4549544SIRAGO MARCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.16+14:34 00.46.16 4,38 Min/Km
275262SM503564GAZZILLI ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.46.16+14:34 00.46.16 4,38 Min/Km
276263SM6012213GERMINARIO GIUSEPPEPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.46.18+14:36 00.46.18 4,38 Min/Km
277264SM6013336TRIZIO DONATOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.46.19+14:37 00.46.19 4,38 Min/Km
278265SM552015FINA MARIOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.46.23+14:41 00.46.23 4,38 Min/Km
27914SF331DAMMICCO ADRIANACUS BARI00.46.25+14:43 00.46.25 4,39 Min/Km
280266SM656137TARALLO ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.46.25+14:43 00.46.25 4,39 Min/Km
281267SM5036172MACINA LEONE GIOVANNISPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.46.28+14:46 00.46.28 4,39 Min/Km
28215SF405534MILANO MARIA MADDALENAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.28+14:46 00.46.28 4,39 Min/Km
28316SF452324LAMACCHIA TIZIANALA PIETRA00.46.30+14:48 00.46.30 4,39 Min/Km
284268SM4550291PALELLA COSMOATLETICA ADELFIA00.46.30+14:48 00.46.30 4,39 Min/Km
285269SM3537362VALLUZZI FILIPPOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.46.33+14:51 00.46.33 4,39 Min/Km
28617SF40617MARCHESANO FRANCESCAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.46.33+14:51 00.46.33 4,39 Min/Km
287270SM4061604COLELLA VITOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB00.46.33+14:51 00.46.33 4,39 Min/Km
288271SM3538312PANZINI LEONARDOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.46.34+14:52 00.46.34 4,39 Min/Km
289272SM5037498PALMIERI ORONZOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.46.35+14:53 00.46.35 4,40 Min/Km
29018AJPF1488DOLCIAMORE MARLIGIABITONTO SPORTIVA00.46.35+14:53 00.46.35 4,40 Min/Km
291273SM3539556MUROLO DAMIANOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.46.36+14:54 00.46.36 4,40 Min/Km
292274SM4062275CIVARELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00.46.36+14:54 00.46.36 4,40 Min/Km
293275SM5521209REGANO MARCELLOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.46.37+14:55 00.46.37 4,40 Min/Km
294276SM6014460TIMEO GIOVANNIRUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.46.43+15:01 00.46.43 4,40 Min/Km
295277SM5038402MOSCA ALFONSOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.46.44+15:02 00.46.44 4,40 Min/Km
296278SM4551123PERRINI DOMENICOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.46.49+15:07 00.46.49 4,41 Min/Km
297279SM6015131LOCONSOLE COSTANZOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.46.49+15:07 00.46.49 4,41 Min/Km
298280SM5039554FIORE DOMENICOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.46.51+15:09 00.46.51 4,41 Min/Km
299281SM5040287LAGONA VITOATLETICA ADELFIA00.46.52+15:10 00.46.52 4,41 Min/Km
300282SM4063532MARRAUDINO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.53+15:11 00.46.53 4,41 Min/Km
301283SM3540577DE FILIPPIS GIANFRANCOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.46.56+15:14 00.46.56 4,42 Min/Km
302284SM4552252LASALA DOMENICOATLETI VALLE DELL'OFANTO00.47.01+15:19 00.47.01 4,42 Min/Km
30319SF356268SANGIORGIO ROBERTAASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.47.04+15:22 00.47.04 4,42 Min/Km
304285SM552228BOTTALICO COSIMOCUS BARI00.47.04+15:22 00.47.04 4,42 Min/Km
305286SM657241DE GIRARDIS MODESTOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.47.08+15:26 00.47.08 4,43 Min/Km
306287SM6016461DE BENEDICTIS ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.47.15+15:33 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km
30720AJPF2414BOEZIO ALESSIAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.47.15+15:33 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km
308288SM5523451FERRANTE NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.47.15+15:33 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km
309289SM5524505TULLO GIOVANNIBITONTO SPORTIVA00.47.19+15:37 00.47.19 4,44 Min/Km
310290SM3541486DI TERLIZZI FILIPPOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.47.22+15:40 00.47.22 4,44 Min/Km
311291SM5041627FANELLI ANTONIORUNCARD00.47.23+15:41 00.47.23 4,44 Min/Km
312292SM4553277D'INNOCENTE GIANFRANCOATLETICA ADELFIA00.47.26+15:44 00.47.26 4,45 Min/Km
313293SM3542150ZAZZERA ANDREAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.27+15:45 00.47.27 4,45 Min/Km
314294SM5525161D'ANGELO LUIGIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.47.32+15:50 00.47.32 4,45 Min/Km
315295SM504285DE NITTO ERNESTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.47.36+15:54 00.47.36 4,46 Min/Km
31621SF407177ROSELLI ROBERTASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.47.39+15:57 00.47.39 4,46 Min/Km
317296SM4554133PASCAZIO LORENZOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.47.39+15:57 00.47.39 4,46 Min/Km
318297SM5526562DE SANTIS PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.47.40+15:58 00.47.40 4,46 Min/Km
319298SM406426VENTURA DOMENICOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.47.40+15:58 00.47.40 4,46 Min/Km
32022SF4221DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.47.44+16:02 00.47.44 4,46 Min/Km
321299SM4065409RICCI VITO ANTONELLOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.47.46+16:04 00.47.46 4,47 Min/Km
322300SM552763DONGIOVANNI NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.47.47+16:05 00.47.47 4,47 Min/Km
32323SF408366ARGENTIERO MARINABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.47.47+16:05 00.47.47 4,47 Min/Km
324301SM5043511ANCONA VITOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.47.49+16:07 00.47.49 4,47 Min/Km
325302SM4066542QUINTILI ANDREAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.47.51+16:09 00.47.51 4,47 Min/Km
326303SM6017340TRICARICO GIANCARLOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.47.52+16:10 00.47.52 4,47 Min/Km
327304SM4555466PASCALE PIETROLA FABRICA DI CORSA00.47.53+16:11 00.47.53 4,47 Min/Km
32824SF357465FAVALE ANTONELLALA FABRICA DI CORSA00.47.54+16:12 00.47.54 4,47 Min/Km
329305SM42574VACCA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.47.59+16:17 00.47.59 4,48 Min/Km
330306SM455665LAPORTA LUCAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.48.00+16:18 00.48.00 4,48 Min/Km
331307SM4557181ANNESE PASQUALEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.01+16:19 00.48.01 4,48 Min/Km
332308AJPM5235CIMARUSTI MICHELEA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.48.01+16:19 00.48.01 4,48 Min/Km
333309SM5528469PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.48.01+16:19 00.48.01 4,48 Min/Km
334310SM3543139UNGARO GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.48.04+16:22 00.48.04 4,48 Min/Km
335311SM406762DE TOMMASO ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.48.05+16:23 00.48.05 4,49 Min/Km
33625SF453338OLIVA LUCIAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.48.08+16:26 00.48.08 4,49 Min/Km
337312SM4558620LAVARRA ANTONIOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.48.10+16:28 00.48.10 4,49 Min/Km
338313SM4068426DIMARTINO GIANLUCAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.11+16:29 00.48.11 4,49 Min/Km
339314SM4069273CARLUCCI DOMENICOATLETICA ADELFIA00.48.18+16:36 00.48.18 4,50 Min/Km
340315SM4559594ALLORI MASSIMILIANOASD S.G. MADONNELLA GEM2SPORT JOMA00.48.21+16:39 00.48.21 4,50 Min/Km
34126SF5308GAMMINO LUCIANAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.48.24+16:42 00.48.24 4,50 Min/Km
342316SM5529236FERRARA VINCENZOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.48.26+16:44 00.48.26 4,51 Min/Km
343317SM5044136SASANELLI PASQUALE ROBERTOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.48.27+16:45 00.48.27 4,51 Min/Km
344318SM5530307FLORIO GIUSEPPEAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.48.28+16:46 00.48.28 4,51 Min/Km
345319SM5045138TRIGGIANI MICHELEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.48.32+16:50 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km
346320SM504655BARTOLI NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.48.32+16:50 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km
34727SF454174MORELLI MARIA TERESASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.48.32+16:50 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km
348321SM4560211DE GIOSA UMBERTOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.48.33+16:51 00.48.33 4,51 Min/Km
349322SM4561259FANELLI FRANCESCO PAOLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.48.37+16:55 00.48.37 4,52 Min/Km
35028SF455260SISTO MARGHERITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.48.37+16:55 00.48.37 4,52 Min/Km
351323SM5531529LOGRILLO VITO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.48.39+16:57 00.48.39 4,52 Min/Km
352324SM43487DI TERLIZZI GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.48.40+16:58 00.48.40 4,52 Min/Km
353325SM5047530LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.48.45+17:03 00.48.45 4,53 Min/Km
35429SF456343CHIEPPA TERESAA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS00.48.45+17:03 00.48.45 4,53 Min/Km
355326SM4070180ABBRESCIA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.47+17:05 00.48.47 4,53 Min/Km
356327SM6018279FANELLI GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00.48.47+17:05 00.48.47 4,53 Min/Km
357328SM5532503STRIPPOLI MICHELANGELOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.48.48+17:06 00.48.48 4,53 Min/Km
358329SM3544629FANGANI FRANCESCORUNCARD00.48.50+17:08 00.48.50 4,53 Min/Km
35930SF502564DI TARANTO VINCENZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.48.53+17:11 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km
360330SM4562171DENINNO VINCENZOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.48.55+17:13 00.48.55 4,54 Min/Km
361331SM5048452FIORE ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.48.57+17:15 00.48.57 4,54 Min/Km
362332SM601952SANSOLINO VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.49.01+17:19 00.49.01 4,54 Min/Km
363333SM5049477CACCIAPUOTI DANTEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.01+17:19 00.49.01 4,54 Min/Km
364334SM3545581MARTIRADONNA MICHELEFRONTRUNNERS00.49.04+17:22 00.49.04 4,54 Min/Km
365335SM505081DANZA PAOLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.49.08+17:26 00.49.08 4,55 Min/Km
36631SF40936MORGESE CHIARACUS BARI00.49.10+17:28 00.49.10 4,55 Min/Km
367336SM602039PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.49.11+17:29 00.49.11 4,55 Min/Km
368337SM4563501SICOLO NATALEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.14+17:32 00.49.14 4,55 Min/Km
369338SM3546122NITTI FABRIZIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.49.17+17:35 00.49.17 4,56 Min/Km
370339SM4564118CESSA NUNZIATOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.49.17+17:35 00.49.17 4,56 Min/Km
371340SM5533497PAGONE FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.19+17:37 00.49.19 4,56 Min/Km
372341SM44586GALLO CLAUDIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.49.21+17:39 00.49.21 4,56 Min/Km
373342SM4565580SELVAGGI SAVERIOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.49.22+17:40 00.49.22 4,56 Min/Km
374343SM6021127DE TULLIO MICHELEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.49.25+17:43 00.49.25 4,57 Min/Km
37532SF4010335SGHERZA TIZIANA GIOVANNABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.27+17:45 00.49.27 4,57 Min/Km
376344SM4071500SALVEMINI LUIGIBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.28+17:46 00.49.28 4,57 Min/Km
377345SM4566557SASSO MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE00.49.29+17:47 00.49.29 4,57 Min/Km
378346SM658606DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.49.32+17:50 00.49.32 4,57 Min/Km
379347SM4567117CARINGELLA GIUSEPPEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.49.32+17:50 00.49.32 4,57 Min/Km
380348SM4568592RADOGNA SAVERIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.49.35+17:53 00.49.35 4,58 Min/Km
381349SM5051325PAIANO ANTONIOLA PIETRA00.49.41+17:59 00.49.41 4,58 Min/Km
382350SM3547528LAPORTA CARMINEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.45+18:03 00.49.45 4,59 Min/Km
383351SM4072223GATTI SAVERIOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.49.45+18:03 00.49.45 4,59 Min/Km
384352SM5052447DE CARO GABRIELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.49.51+18:09 00.49.51 4,59 Min/Km
385353SM5534204RUSIGNIUOLO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.49.52+18:10 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
386354SM45205SCRIMIERI ANTONIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.49.52+18:10 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
387355SM6022596PISANI FRANCESCOASD S.G. MADONNELLA GEM2SPORT JOMA00.49.52+18:10 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
388356SM4073356DE NICOLO' PIERFRANCESCOASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI00.49.52+18:10 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
389357SM5053634LOPERFIDO ANTONIORUNCARD00.49.53+18:11 00.49.53 4,59 Min/Km
390358SM5054151ACQUAFREDDA GAETANOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.49.58+18:16 00.49.58 4,59 Min/Km
391359SM5535612RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.50.00+18:18 00.50.00 5,00 Min/Km
392360SM6023360SPADAVECCHIA MICHELEDREAM TEAM BARI00.50.02+18:20 00.50.02 5,00 Min/Km
393361SM5536173MAZZONE FRANCESCOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.50.04+18:22 00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km
39433SF4011369BONDANESE FRANCESCABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.50.04+18:22 00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km
395362SM4612BARBERIO LUCIANOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.50.06+18:24 00.50.06 5,01 Min/Km
396363SM4074588GUARNIERI LEONARDOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.50.07+18:25 00.50.07 5,01 Min/Km
397364SM354811BALDASSARRE DAVIDEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.50.07+18:25 00.50.07 5,01 Min/Km
398365SM5537607NAPOLETANO FRANCESCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.50.08+18:26 00.50.08 5,01 Min/Km
399366SM5538575VACCARIELLO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.50.11+18:29 00.50.11 5,01 Min/Km
400367SM65933MAGGIO RODOLFOCUS BARI00.50.15+18:33 00.50.15 5,02 Min/Km
401368SM4075640SALVA MASSIMORUNCARD00.50.30+18:48 00.50.30 5,03 Min/Km
402369SM4569459SCIACQUA ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.50.31+18:49 00.50.31 5,03 Min/Km
403370SM354975AMATO MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.32+18:50 00.50.32 5,03 Min/Km
404371SM703425CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.50.33+18:51 00.50.33 5,03 Min/Km
405372SM5055600CISTERNINO DONATOATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA00.50.34+18:52 00.50.34 5,03 Min/Km
40634SF503539PERAGINE ROSAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.50.35+18:53 00.50.35 5,04 Min/Km
40735SF504618DANZA GRAZIACLUB RUNNER 8700.50.36+18:54 00.50.36 5,04 Min/Km
408373SM6510631GRASSI VINCENZORUNCARD00.50.37+18:55 00.50.37 5,04 Min/Km
40936SF551115MASTROMAURO ROSAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.50.38+18:56 00.50.38 5,04 Min/Km
410374SM6024617BONGERMINO VITOCLUB RUNNER 8700.50.38+18:56 00.50.38 5,04 Min/Km
411375SM5056128FALCO LUCABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.50.44+19:02 00.50.44 5,04 Min/Km
41237SF35883DE LUCA CATERINAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.44+19:02 00.50.44 5,04 Min/Km
413376SM457090MERLA ROBERTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.44+19:02 00.50.44 5,04 Min/Km
41438SF359637PALASCIANO ELISARUNCARD00.50.46+19:04 00.50.46 5,05 Min/Km
415377SM5539326BARBERA RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.50.47+19:05 00.50.47 5,05 Min/Km
416378SM505794PANTALEO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.49+19:07 00.50.49 5,05 Min/Km
417379SM554077CALDARULO ANGELOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.51+19:09 00.50.51 5,05 Min/Km
418380SM4571198CHIECO RAFFAELEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.50.53+19:11 00.50.53 5,05 Min/Km
419381SM5058341ARNESE D'ATTEO ANTONIOA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS00.50.56+19:14 00.50.56 5,06 Min/Km
420382SM6511504TERLIZZI PASQUALEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.51.02+19:20 00.51.02 5,06 Min/Km
421383SM355093NOVIELLO MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.06+19:24 00.51.06 5,07 Min/Km
422384SM4572642TURTURO VINCENZORUNCARD00.51.09+19:27 00.51.09 5,07 Min/Km
423385SM4573269ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMOATLETICA ADELFIA00.51.11+19:29 00.51.11 5,07 Min/Km
424386SM5541281GADALETA VITOATLETICA ADELFIA00.51.12+19:30 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
42539SF4012283GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNAATLETICA ADELFIA00.51.12+19:30 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
426387AJPM640TUTINO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.12+19:30 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km
427388SM6512200DE LEO GIUSEPPEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.51.14+19:32 00.51.14 5,07 Min/Km
428389SM4076524FATIGUSO VITO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.15+19:33 00.51.15 5,08 Min/Km
429390SM5542126CALDAROLA FRANCESCOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.51.15+19:33 00.51.15 5,08 Min/Km
430391SM6513109TAMMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.16+19:34 00.51.16 5,08 Min/Km
431392SM6025203PANEBIANCO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.51.17+19:35 00.51.17 5,08 Min/Km
432393SM457448CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.51.19+19:37 00.51.19 5,08 Min/Km
433394SM3551167MARINIELLO ALBERTOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.51.22+19:40 00.51.22 5,08 Min/Km
434395SM4575227PETRANCA NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.51.26+19:44 00.51.26 5,09 Min/Km
435396SM5059286LABELLARTE LUCAATLETICA ADELFIA00.51.31+19:49 00.51.31 5,09 Min/Km
436397SM5543527LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.38+19:56 00.51.38 5,10 Min/Km
437398SM4576352ANGIOLA NUNZIOMURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO00.51.40+19:58 00.51.40 5,10 Min/Km
438399SM651467MANZARI VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.51.43+20:01 00.51.43 5,10 Min/Km
439400SM6026144DIBELLO NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI00.51.45+20:03 00.51.45 5,11 Min/Km
440401SM506096PAVESI LORENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.57+20:15 00.51.57 5,12 Min/Km
441402SM355298POLISENO GIOVANNIA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.59+20:17 00.51.59 5,12 Min/Km
44240SF505100RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.00+20:18 00.52.00 5,12 Min/Km
443403SM6027202LOSETO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.52.03+20:21 00.52.03 5,12 Min/Km
444404SM4744SABINO ARCANGELOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.52.05+20:23 00.52.05 5,13 Min/Km
445405SM5544278DI PINTO LUIGIATLETICA ADELFIA00.52.07+20:25 00.52.07 5,13 Min/Km
446406SM4577411RUTA VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.52.14+20:32 00.52.14 5,13 Min/Km
447407SM5061583SPADA FRANCESCORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.52.15+20:33 00.52.15 5,14 Min/Km
448408SM3553110TARANTINO MAURIZIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.15+20:33 00.52.15 5,14 Min/Km
449409SM4578284GRANDE LUIGIATLETICA ADELFIA00.52.15+20:33 00.52.15 5,14 Min/Km
450410SM5545327BLASI RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.52.17+20:35 00.52.17 5,14 Min/Km
45141SF457303ACHILLE ANTONELLAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.52.19+20:37 00.52.19 5,14 Min/Km
45242SF458304CASSANO MARIAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.52.19+20:37 00.52.19 5,14 Min/Km
453411SM5062261SULAS CARLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.52.19+20:37 00.52.19 5,14 Min/Km
45443SF506400MIZZI MARTABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.52.22+20:40 00.52.22 5,14 Min/Km
45544SF459584ANTONELLI ANGELAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.52.24+20:42 00.52.24 5,14 Min/Km
45645SF6162D'APRILE VALENTINAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.52.26+20:44 00.52.26 5,15 Min/Km
457412SM704347MELE DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.52.33+20:51 00.52.33 5,15 Min/Km
45846SF4510560CORRIERO ANNAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.52.38+20:56 00.52.38 5,16 Min/Km
459413SM407754BARBIERI GIUSEPPEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.52.39+20:57 00.52.39 5,16 Min/Km
460414SM5063476BISCEGLIE GIUSEPPEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.52.39+20:57 00.52.39 5,16 Min/Km
461415SM5064289NEVE SANTE MAURIZIOATLETICA ADELFIA00.52.48+21:06 00.52.48 5,17 Min/Km
462416SM5546526FORTUNATO VITO NICOLAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.58+21:16 00.52.58 5,18 Min/Km
46347SF552152ANTONACCI ANNAMARIAATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.53.03+21:21 00.53.03 5,18 Min/Km
464417SM6515195SCALERA VITO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.53.04+21:22 00.53.04 5,18 Min/Km
465418SM6516313RECCHIA ANGELOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.53.04+21:22 00.53.04 5,18 Min/Km
466419SM6517608BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.06+21:24 00.53.06 5,19 Min/Km
467420SM5547342BELLIFEMINE MASSIMOA.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS00.53.07+21:25 00.53.07 5,19 Min/Km
46848SF4511571PAGANO GIULIAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.53.07+21:25 00.53.07 5,19 Min/Km
469421SM5548323PETRONI PROSPEROA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.53.08+21:26 00.53.08 5,19 Min/Km
470422SM5065502STEFANIZZI VITOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.53.08+21:26 00.53.08 5,19 Min/Km
47149SF3510494LABIANCA LUISABITONTO SPORTIVA00.53.09+21:27 00.53.09 5,19 Min/Km
472423SM4579568MELE DAVIDA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.53.10+21:28 00.53.10 5,19 Min/Km
47350SF553576VITUCCI CONCETTAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.53.11+21:29 00.53.11 5,19 Min/Km
474424SM705609DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.18+21:36 00.53.18 5,20 Min/Km
475425SM5066489FORMICOLA GAETANOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.53.30+21:48 00.53.30 5,21 Min/Km
476426SM5067621BARBUTO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.53.54+22:12 00.53.54 5,23 Min/Km
477427SM5068624CASSA MATTEORUNCARD00.53.54+22:12 00.53.54 5,23 Min/Km
478428SM3554635LOZITO NICOLARUNCARD00.53.56+22:14 00.53.56 5,24 Min/Km
479429SM5549475ATTIVISSIMO BARTOLOMEOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.54.00+22:18 00.54.00 5,24 Min/Km
480430SM4078165LOIUDICE VITOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.54.01+22:19 00.54.01 5,24 Min/Km
481431SM5550499ROSSIELLO DOMENICOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.54.04+22:22 00.54.04 5,24 Min/Km
482432SM5069509COMETA COSIMOSEI SPORT00.54.07+22:25 00.54.07 5,25 Min/Km
48351SF4013404PAPAPICCO VINCENZABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.54.09+22:27 00.54.09 5,25 Min/Km
48452SF507567MAURO ABBONDANZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.54.17+22:35 00.54.17 5,26 Min/Km
485433SM4580282GENTILE GUIDOATLETICA ADELFIA00.54.21+22:39 00.54.21 5,26 Min/Km
486434SM5070597MAGNI CARLOLA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP00.54.22+22:40 00.54.22 5,26 Min/Km
48753SF4014598NETTI ANTONIALA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP00.54.22+22:40 00.54.22 5,26 Min/Km
488435SM507192MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.25+22:43 00.54.25 5,27 Min/Km
489436SM5551178VALENTE EMANUELESPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.54.35+22:53 00.54.35 5,28 Min/Km
490437SM5072630GRADARA ANDREARUNCARD00.54.37+22:55 00.54.37 5,28 Min/Km
491438SM507369NOMPLEGGIO VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.54.48+23:06 00.54.48 5,29 Min/Km
49254SF3511363ABBINANTE ANNALISABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.54.50+23:08 00.54.50 5,29 Min/Km
493439SM5552453FIORENTINO NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.54.53+23:11 00.54.53 5,29 Min/Km
494440SM5553197TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.55.08+23:26 00.55.08 5,31 Min/Km
495441SM6518314SIMONE CARLOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.55.09+23:27 00.55.09 5,31 Min/Km
49655SF4512293PROCACCIO ROSALBAATLETICA ADELFIA00.55.13+23:31 00.55.13 5,31 Min/Km
49756SF508479CARBONARA MARIABITONTO SPORTIVA00.55.25+23:43 00.55.25 5,33 Min/Km
498442SM407984DE MARZO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.55.27+23:45 00.55.27 5,33 Min/Km
499443SM5554248SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.55.32+23:50 00.55.32 5,33 Min/Km
500444SM5555450DI BARI NICOLARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.55.34+23:52 00.55.34 5,33 Min/Km
501445SM70656BERARDINO NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.55.47+24:05 00.55.47 5,35 Min/Km
502446SM6028264FRANCO DOMENICOASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR00.55.54+24:12 00.55.54 5,35 Min/Km
503447SM707113VINCI SALVATOREA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.05+24:23 00.56.05 5,37 Min/Km
504448SM4080189INTINI NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.56.06+24:24 00.56.06 5,37 Min/Km
505449SM5556132MORETTI BIAGIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.56.08+24:26 00.56.08 5,37 Min/Km
506450SM5074114DE PALMA MARCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.56.10+24:28 00.56.10 5,37 Min/Km
50757SF4015605ARGENTIERE MARGHERITAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.56.13+24:31 00.56.13 5,37 Min/Km
50858SF50976BORRICELLI MARIA DELIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.15+24:33 00.56.15 5,38 Min/Km
50959SF5010102RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.56.16+24:34 00.56.16 5,38 Min/Km
510451SM3555582MASELLI GIUSEPPEFRONTRUNNERS00.56.19+24:37 00.56.19 5,38 Min/Km
511452SM5075129FERRARA EMANUELE ENRICOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.56.23+24:41 00.56.23 5,38 Min/Km
512453SM507668NANNA FRANCESCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.56.41+24:59 00.56.41 5,40 Min/Km
513454SM5077247SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.56.47+25:05 00.56.47 5,41 Min/Km
514455SM5557318MILELLA AGOSTINOA.S.D. AGORA'00.56.58+25:16 00.56.58 5,42 Min/Km
515456SM6519645LEOGRANDE GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.57.07+25:25 00.57.07 5,43 Min/Km
516457SM555886FANTAZZINI DINOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.57.17+25:35 00.57.17 5,44 Min/Km
517458SM48591PAVONE ANTONIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.57.32+25:50 00.57.32 5,45 Min/Km
51860SF651166LOVIGLIO PASQUAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.57.34+25:52 00.57.34 5,45 Min/Km
519459SM708168RAGONE GIOVANNIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.57.34+25:52 00.57.34 5,45 Min/Km
520460SM4081439STRAGAPEDE ANTONIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.57.35+25:53 00.57.35 5,46 Min/Km
52161SF3512449DE PASQUALE GRAZIARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.57.44+26:02 00.57.44 5,46 Min/Km
52262SF7101RELLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.58.08+26:26 00.58.08 5,49 Min/Km
523461SM5078111TELEGRAFO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.58.10+26:28 00.58.10 5,49 Min/Km
524462SM709317MAGRINO MARCOA.S.D. AGORA'00.58.14+26:32 00.58.14 5,49 Min/Km
525463SM4581124SFORZA FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.58.20+26:38 00.58.20 5,50 Min/Km
526464SM6520190LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.58.25+26:43 00.58.25 5,51 Min/Km
527465SM4082456LOPASSO GIANLUCARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.58.26+26:44 00.58.26 5,51 Min/Km
52863SF401637PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANACUS BARI00.58.28+26:46 00.58.28 5,51 Min/Km
529466SM4582242DE GIRARDIS VINCENZOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.58.44+27:02 00.58.44 5,52 Min/Km
530467SM4583104ROTONDO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.58.45+27:03 00.58.45 5,53 Min/Km
531468SM6029163DENORA TOMMASOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.58.51+27:09 00.58.51 5,53 Min/Km
532469SM5559483COZZELLA MICHELEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.58.53+27:11 00.58.53 5,53 Min/Km
53364SF5011445PRETE NADIAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.59.27+27:45 00.59.27 5,57 Min/Km
534470SM5560552CICCIOMESSERE ANTONIOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.59.38+27:56 00.59.38 5,58 Min/Km
535471SM5561245PALUMBO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.59.41+27:59 00.59.41 5,58 Min/Km
536472SM4584107SINNI MARCELLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.59.43+28:01 00.59.43 5,58 Min/Km
53765SF8525FORESTIERE SONIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.50+28:08 00.59.50 5,59 Min/Km
538473SM4585536PAGLIONICO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.51+28:09 00.59.51 5,59 Min/Km
53966SF4017547VEZZEGGIATO ELEONORAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.59.53+28:11 00.59.53 5,59 Min/Km
54067SF4018559CIONI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.00.08+28:26 01.00.08 6,01 Min/Km
541474SM5079125ADDARIO VITOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.00.13+28:31 01.00.13 6,01 Min/Km
542475SM6521134PETRIELLA GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.00.13+28:31 01.00.13 6,01 Min/Km
543476SM6522135PIEPOLI GENNAROBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.00.14+28:32 01.00.14 6,01 Min/Km
54468SF3513570OROFINO ANNALISAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.00.14+28:32 01.00.14 6,01 Min/Km
545477SM49558CALDAROLA ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.00.14+28:32 01.00.14 6,01 Min/Km
54669SF5012566MASI FRANCESCAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.00.16+28:34 01.00.16 6,02 Min/Km
54770SF4513288MARCHITELLI GABRIELLAATLETICA ADELFIA01.00.22+28:40 01.00.22 6,02 Min/Km
54871SF5013294SANSONE PATRIZIAATLETICA ADELFIA01.00.22+28:40 01.00.22 6,02 Min/Km
54972SF5014520DI BARI MARIA RITAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.01.41+29:59 01.01.41 6,10 Min/Km
55073SF501580CURCI MADDALENAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.01.52+30:10 01.01.52 6,11 Min/Km
551478SM6523229ZITA FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.02.24+30:42 01.02.24 6,14 Min/Km
552479SM6030250ZUPO ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.02.56+31:14 01.02.56 6,18 Min/Km
553480SM4586513BARONE PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE01.03.03+31:21 01.03.03 6,18 Min/Km
554481SM652497PERRELLI MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.03.07+31:25 01.03.07 6,19 Min/Km
555482SM701046BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.03.30+31:48 01.03.30 6,21 Min/Km
556483SM4587243L'ABBATE LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.03.32+31:50 01.03.32 6,21 Min/Km
557484SM751380CIALDELLA CATALDOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.03.46+32:04 01.03.46 6,23 Min/Km
558485SM5080391MAGNO GIUSEPPEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.03.56+32:14 01.03.56 6,24 Min/Km
559486SM5562130GIULIANI GIUSEPPEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01.04.20+32:38 01.04.20 6,26 Min/Km
560487SM5081309LOVINO NICOLAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA01.04.46+33:04 01.04.46 6,29 Min/Km
561488SM4083390LARICCHIA MICHELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.05.52+34:10 01.05.52 6,35 Min/Km
56274SF4514561DE ROSALIA ADELEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.06.01+34:19 01.06.01 6,36 Min/Km
563489SM5563569MIRAGLINO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.06.01+34:19 01.06.01 6,36 Min/Km
564490SM5082258MASTROLONARDO MICHELE ANTONIOAMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO01.06.57+35:15 01.06.57 6,42 Min/Km
56575AJPF3514BERARDI STEFANIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.07.09+35:27 01.07.09 6,43 Min/Km
56676SF554207ALICINO FILOMENAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.07.37+35:55 01.07.37 6,46 Min/Km
56777SF4515441VENERE SILVANAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.10.08+38:26