CLASSIFICA

BERNALDA RUNNERS

DIVISIONI:
10K     5K     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AM   |   JM   |   PM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10K: 161  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo TEMPO MEDIA
11JM11021SELVAROLO PASQUALEBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.31.49 00.31.49 3,11 Min/Km
22SM11024ZULLO LUIGIRUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.32.07 00.32.07 3,13 Min/Km
33AM11027SUSCA GIOVANNIATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO00.34.00 00.34.00 3,24 Min/Km
44SM21116LO VAGLIO EGIDIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.35.04 00.35.04 3,30 Min/Km
55SM31011BUSTO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.36.04 00.36.04 3,36 Min/Km
66SM41244RIZZI GIOVANNINUOVATLETICA LATERZA00.36.04 00.36.04 3,36 Min/Km
77SM51099BUONO ALBERTOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.36.16 00.36.16 3,38 Min/Km
88SM61127BELOTTI ALESSANDROPUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB00.36.38 00.36.38 3,40 Min/Km
99SM3511148TODISCO STEFANOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.37.05 00.37.05 3,43 Min/Km
1010SM4011077FRANCOLINO ANTONIORUNNING MATERA00.37.29 00.37.29 3,45 Min/Km
1111SM4511132FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.37.31 00.37.31 3,45 Min/Km
1212SM3521047TRABACE GIUSEPPEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.37.33 00.37.33 3,45 Min/Km
1313SM4521038COTUGNO GRAZIANOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.37.43 00.37.43 3,46 Min/Km
141SF11005LABIANCA FRANCESCAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.37.50 00.37.50 3,47 Min/Km
1514SM4021158MASIELLO INNOCENZOPOD. CAROSINO JONICA&HIRIA MES00.38.03 00.38.03 3,48 Min/Km
1615SM71001PERRONE PIETROG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.38.16 00.38.16 3,50 Min/Km
1716SM81136MASTRONARDI NICOLARUNCARD00.38.35 00.38.35 3,52 Min/Km
1817SM5011233LAZAZZERRA GIACOMOMARATHON SANTERAMO00.38.44 00.38.44 3,52 Min/Km
1918SM4031045CIRASOLA CARLOATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.38.59 00.38.59 3,54 Min/Km
202SF3511117MONGELLI LIDIAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.39.01 00.39.01 3,54 Min/Km
2119SM4041145DI MAIO PIERANGELOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.39.13 00.39.13 3,55 Min/Km
2220SM4051157PASSARELLI FELICETOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.39.26 00.39.26 3,57 Min/Km
2321SM91155VALENTINI NICOLATARANTO SPORTIVA00.39.44 00.39.44 3,58 Min/Km
2422SM4531142CARPIGNANO ANGELOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.39.58 00.39.58 3,59 Min/Km
2523SM4061036PUGLIESE GIOVANNIPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.40.23 00.40.23 4,02 Min/Km
2624SM5511137CARRIERO CARMELOCLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA00.40.27 00.40.27 4,03 Min/Km
2725PM11105ROMA FELICEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.40.36 00.40.36 4,04 Min/Km
2826SM4071037AMBROSECCHIA ANTONIOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.40.39 00.40.39 4,04 Min/Km
2927SM4541039LAMACCHIA ADRIANOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.40.44 00.40.44 4,04 Min/Km
3028SM3531055PROVINZANO TOMMASOA.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA00.40.52 00.40.52 4,05 Min/Km
3129SM5021115FIGUNDIO ANTONIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.40.53 00.40.53 4,05 Min/Km
3230SM4551052SAVOIA GIUSEPPEA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.41.17 00.41.17 4,08 Min/Km
3331SM6511156PAPAPIETRO COSIMOTOP RUNNERS LATERZA00.41.19 00.41.19 4,08 Min/Km
3432SM4561160SANTOVITO GIOVANNITEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.41.26 00.41.26 4,09 Min/Km
3533SM5521112GRIESI FRANCESCOATLETICA PALAZZO00.41.40 00.41.40 4,10 Min/Km
3634SM4081162FRANCOLINO PIETRORUNCARD00.41.46 00.41.46 4,11 Min/Km
3735SM5031051RINALDI GAETANOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.41.48 00.41.48 4,11 Min/Km
3836SM5531015MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.42.01 00.42.01 4,12 Min/Km
3937SM4091044SACCO EUSTACHIO VINCENZOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.42.07 00.42.07 4,13 Min/Km
4038SM5041019VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.13 00.42.13 4,13 Min/Km
4139SM3541012FIORMARINO NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.42.15 00.42.15 4,14 Min/Km
4240SM4571081CICERELLO MAUROBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.42.26 00.42.26 4,15 Min/Km
4341SM3551247MOLINARI FRANCESCOGSP TERZA REGIONE AEREA00.42.32 00.42.32 4,15 Min/Km
4442SM101089NARCISO FABIOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.42.39 00.42.39 4,16 Min/Km
4543SM40101085FIGLIUOLO MARCOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.42.45 00.42.45 4,17 Min/Km
4644SM3561130DI NOIA DORIANRUNCARD00.42.54 00.42.54 4,17 Min/Km
4745SM40111238D'ALIA PAOLINOA.S. ROCCA DI PAPA00.43.00 00.43.00 4,18 Min/Km
4846SM3571032DE MARCO DANIELEPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.43.04 00.43.04 4,18 Min/Km
4947SM5541059DONADIO GIUSEPPELUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.43.08 00.43.08 4,19 Min/Km
5048SM4581122VIOLA EGIDIOATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA00.43.11 00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km
5149SM5051100CERVERIZZO GUIDOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.43.12 00.43.12 4,19 Min/Km
5250SM5551068MACCHIA FRANCESCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.43.19 00.43.19 4,20 Min/Km
5351SM3581225CAIRONI MARIORUNCARD00.43.25 00.43.25 4,21 Min/Km
5452SM3591108BASTA GIANLUCAATLETICA PALAZZO00.43.27 00.43.27 4,21 Min/Km
5553SM6521104PETRAGLIA MICHELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.43.32 00.43.32 4,21 Min/Km
5654SM111054VIOLA ANDREA ANTONIOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.43.36 00.43.36 4,22 Min/Km
5755SM5561234FINO MASSIMORUNCARD00.43.57 00.43.57 4,24 Min/Km
5856SM4591025FOGLIA PAOLOATLETICA CRAL BANCO POPOLARE00.43.59 00.43.59 4,24 Min/Km
5957SM45101249LIBONE VINCENZOASD RESCO 190900.44.10 00.44.10 4,25 Min/Km
6058SM5571124LABELLA CARMINEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.44.12 00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
613SF21078RELLA ROSARUNNING MATERA00.44.12 00.44.12 4,25 Min/Km
6259SM35101050MURO RICCARDOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.44.27 00.44.27 4,27 Min/Km
6360SM35111061FARALDI LUIGILUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.44.36 00.44.36 4,28 Min/Km
644SF31003MASTROROSA DELIAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.37 00.44.37 4,28 Min/Km
6561SM45111006DEL VECCHIO MICHELEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.44.38 00.44.38 4,28 Min/Km
6662SM45121203DONADIO ANGELOA.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI00.44.41 00.44.41 4,28 Min/Km
6763SM35121237BONARRIGO MASISMOMANERUNNERS00.44.42 00.44.42 4,28 Min/Km
6864SM121135MANFREDA ANTONGIULIORUNCARD00.44.44 00.44.44 4,28 Min/Km
6965SM45131236GRECO SILVIO SALVATOREAURORA BATTIPAGLIA00.44.47 00.44.47 4,29 Min/Km
7066SM45141153MASOTOLA MASSIMOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.45.05 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km
715SF3521110FRANCULLI IRENEATLETICA PALAZZO00.45.07 00.45.07 4,31 Min/Km
7267SM45151056AMBROSINO FRANCESCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.45.13 00.45.13 4,31 Min/Km
7368SM35131152CIACCIA ALESSANDROTARANTO SPORTIVA00.45.20 00.45.20 4,32 Min/Km
7469SM40121057BALDARI PASQUALINOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.45.31 00.45.31 4,33 Min/Km
7570SM35141113BOTTA MICHELE MASSIMOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.45.33 00.45.33 4,33 Min/Km
7671SM45161067IANNUZZIELLO LUIGILUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.45.35 00.45.35 4,34 Min/Km
7772SM131131FIGLIUOLO NUNZIORUNCARD00.45.37 00.45.37 4,34 Min/Km
7873SM141002DIBELLO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.45.49 00.45.49 4,35 Min/Km
796SF41094GRASSANO PAOLAATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA00.46.00 00.46.00 4,36 Min/Km
8074SM6011125MORELLI MICHELEBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.46.01 00.46.01 4,36 Min/Km
817SF3531041MANCINO MARIA CRESCENZAG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.46.03 00.46.03 4,36 Min/Km
8275SM45171154NAPOLITANO GIANCARLOTARANTO SPORTIVA00.46.04 00.46.04 4,36 Min/Km
8376SM45181060FANUZZI GENESIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.46.08 00.46.08 4,37 Min/Km
8477SM5061245CAVALIERE EUSTACHIOMARATONETI ANDRIESI00.46.10 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km
8578SM6021163SUSCA GIOVANNI BATTISTANUOVA VIRTUS CREMA00.46.13 00.46.13 4,37 Min/Km
8679SM5581076STIGLIANO FRANCESCO PASQUALELUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.46.24 00.46.24 4,38 Min/Km
8780SM5591080CASTANO GIOVAMBATTISTABERNALDA RUNNER'S00.46.27 00.46.27 4,39 Min/Km
8881SM40131066IANNUZZIELLO ROCCO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.46.27 00.46.27 4,39 Min/Km
898SF51004CALELLA ANNALISAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.46.29 00.46.29 4,39 Min/Km
9082SM55101141MATERA FRANCESCONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.46.40 00.46.40 4,40 Min/Km
9183SM6031007FONTE FULVIOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.46.45 00.46.45 4,41 Min/Km
9284SM40141103MARTINESE ANTONIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.46.46 00.46.46 4,41 Min/Km
939SF3541246DI LENA MARIANGELANUOVATLETICA LATERZA00.46.46 00.46.46 4,41 Min/Km
9485SM6041107VITACCA MICHELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.46.51 00.46.51 4,41 Min/Km
9586SM5071034MARTUCCI PIETROPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.46.54 00.46.54 4,41 Min/Km
9687SM45191096SISINNI DOMENICOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.46.55 00.46.55 4,42 Min/Km
9788SM45201086FIGLIUOLO FILIPPOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.47.09 00.47.09 4,43 Min/Km
9889SM45211043NICOLETTI NUNZIOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.47.28 00.47.28 4,45 Min/Km
9990SM40151092PIZZOLLA GIOVANNIBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.47.42 00.47.42 4,46 Min/Km
10091SM151118SARUBBI STEFANOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO00.47.52 00.47.52 4,47 Min/Km
10192SM40161040MAGISTRO MICHELEG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.48.06 00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km
10293SM45221134LAUDADIO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.48.20 00.48.20 4,50 Min/Km
10394SM6051121DI LASCIO VINCENZOATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA00.48.23 00.48.23 4,50 Min/Km
10495SM45231109DE FELICE LUCIANOATLETICA PALAZZO00.48.27 00.48.27 4,51 Min/Km
10596SM5081095GALLO AGOSTINOCLUB ATLETICO LAURIA SEDAS00.48.32 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km
10697SM45241235GARAMBONE LUIGICLUB ATLETICO LAURIA00.48.32 00.48.32 4,51 Min/Km
10798SM45251144CASTRONOVI FRANCESCOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.48.40 00.48.40 4,52 Min/Km
10899SM40171073RIPOLI PASQUALELUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.48.53 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km
109100SM5091102GIAMPIETRO NICOLAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.49.05 00.49.05 4,55 Min/Km
11010SF5011138PAVONE MARIA DOMENICACLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA00.49.06 00.49.06 4,55 Min/Km
111101SM45261074RONDINONE MICHELE ROBERTOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.49.45 00.49.45 4,59 Min/Km
112102SM45271083DI CANDIA DOMENICOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.49.46 00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km
113103SM55111123CLEMENTI GERARDOBRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS00.49.50 00.49.50 4,59 Min/Km
114104SM50101120CARLOMAGNO PIETROATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA00.49.52 00.49.52 4,59 Min/Km
115105SM50111088LOSPINOSO FEDERICOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.49.55 00.49.55 4,59 Min/Km
116106SM45281064GIANNUZZI GIOVANNILUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.50.13 00.50.13 5,01 Min/Km
117107SM50121046DECOLLANZ ANGELO RAFFALELEATL. AMATORI IRSINESE00.50.16 00.50.16 5,02 Min/Km
118108SM35151159DE FILIPPIS GIUSEPPETEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA00.50.17 00.50.17 5,02 Min/Km
119109SM50131128BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.50.43 00.50.43 5,04 Min/Km
120110SM40181072PETROCELLI VINCENZOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.50.48 00.50.48 5,05 Min/Km
121111SM50141093RODIA ROBERTOA.P.D. AENEAS RUN00.50.49 00.50.49 5,05 Min/Km
122112SM35161033FEDERICO MARCOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.51.18 00.51.18 5,08 Min/Km
12311SF3551084DIMONTE FRANCESCABERNALDA RUNNER'S00.51.27 00.51.27 5,09 Min/Km
12412SF61029PIGNATELLI DANIELAATALAS SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI00.51.56 00.51.56 5,12 Min/Km
125113SM45291058BELLO FRANCESCOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.52.00 00.52.00 5,12 Min/Km
126114SM55121042MANGIERI NICOLA DOMENICOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.52.12 00.52.12 5,13 Min/Km
12713SF4511243MANOLIO MARIA CARMELALUCANI FREERUNNERS00.52.31 00.52.31 5,15 Min/Km
128115SM40191013CHIRONNA GIUSEPPEHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA00.52.38 00.52.38 5,16 Min/Km
129116SM6531239GRAMAGLIA FRANCOATLETICA PALAZZO00.52.49 00.52.49 5,17 Min/Km
130117SM45301126MASTROPAOLO ANTONIOCALCATERRA SPORT ASD00.52.53 00.52.53 5,17 Min/Km
131118SM40201035PATERNOSTER ROCCOPOL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO00.53.01 00.53.01 5,18 Min/Km
132119SM55131143CASTRONOVI VINCENZOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.53.08 00.53.08 5,19 Min/Km
13314SF5021090NARCISO ARABELLA MARIABERNALDA RUNNER'S00.53.16 00.53.16 5,20 Min/Km
134120SM161140CATUCCI ALESSIONUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA00.53.27 00.53.27 5,21 Min/Km
135121SM40211062FARUOLO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.53.28 00.53.28 5,21 Min/Km
136122SM6541106ROMANIELLO DOMENICOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.54.13 00.54.13 5,25 Min/Km
137123SM6061133GRAVINO ANTONIORUNCARD00.54.19 00.54.19 5,26 Min/Km
138124SM6071206LOIUDICE GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.54.24 00.54.24 5,26 Min/Km
139125SM7511020PANARO COSIMOALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.54.37 00.54.37 5,28 Min/Km
140126SM45311008LOBIFARO VINCENZOPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA00.54.37 00.54.37 5,28 Min/Km
14115SF3561022LABIANCA LUISABITONTO SPORTIVA00.55.13 00.55.13 5,31 Min/Km
14216SF5511053SERGIO CARMELA BRUNAA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.55.48 00.55.48 5,35 Min/Km
143127SM55141048ABATIELLO VITO DOMENICOA.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO00.55.48 00.55.48 5,35 Min/Km
144128SM40221082COSPITE MASSIMILIANOBERNALDA RUNNER'S00.56.29 00.56.29 5,39 Min/Km
14517SF4011097AMATO PAOLAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.56.53 00.56.53 5,41 Min/Km
14618SF5031091PETROCELLI ANNA MARIABERNALDA RUNNER'S00.57.23 00.57.23 5,44 Min/Km
14719SF4521069MARRA LORENALUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.59.00 00.59.00 5,54 Min/Km
148129SM45321071MONTESANO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.59.01 00.59.01 5,54 Min/Km
149130SM6081098ARMENTO RAFFAELEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.59.13 00.59.13 5,55 Min/Km
150131SM6551016SCATTARELLI GIUSEPPEDREAM TEAM BARI00.59.24 00.59.24 5,56 Min/Km
151132SM45331070MASTROLITTI SILVIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS00.59.33 00.59.33 5,57 Min/Km
152133SM6561087GILIO ANDREABERNALDA RUNNER'S01.00.47 01.00.47 6,05 Min/Km
15320SF4021023DILEO PALMARUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT01.00.48 01.00.48 6,05 Min/Km
15421SF4031101DEL PAINO ORSOLAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.00.59 01.00.59 6,06 Min/Km
155134SM45341250PAVONE LICIANOGIOIA RUNNING01.02.43 01.02.43 6,16 Min/Km
156135SM45351150BASTA GAETANORUNNERS GINOSA01.06.16 01.06.16 6,38 Min/Km
15722SF5041111GENGA VINCENZAATLETICA PALAZZO01.08.28 01.08.28 6,51 Min/Km
158136SM45361009PAPAGNA GIUSEPPEPOL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA01.08.28 01.08.28 6,51 Min/Km
159137SM6571232PERRONE RAFFAELESANTERAMO01.10.46 01.10.46 7,05 Min/Km
16023SF5521119ALAGGIO ANGELA MARIAATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA01.28.23 01.28.23 8,50 Min/Km
161138SM35171114DEL GAUDIO EGIDIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINOnull *** ***
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 |