CLASSIFICA

TROFEO GROTTE

DIVISIONI:
10K     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    FIDAL    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AJP   |   EPS_RUNCARD   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10K: 454  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SM1434GUASTAMACCHIA RODOLFORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.33.12 3,19 Min/Km
22SM4011SARDELLA VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.33.54+00:42 3,23 Min/Km
33SM2214BIANCO GIANPIEROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.34.20+01:08 3,26 Min/Km
44SM351186INSALATA MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.34.47+01:35 3,29 Min/Km
55AJP188PATRUNO MARCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.35.24+02:12 3,32 Min/Km
66SM348DI MASI SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.35.44+02:32 3,34 Min/Km
77SM402398BELLOMO NICOLAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.04+02:52 3,36 Min/Km
88AJP236SPORTELLI FRANCESCOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.36.23+03:11 3,38 Min/Km
99SM35265ZACCHEO ANTONIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.36.35+03:23 3,40 Min/Km
1010SM4328DARESTA FABIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.36.35+03:23 3,40 Min/Km
1111SM5409MUOLO LUIGISEI SPORT00.36.48+03:36 3,41 Min/Km
1212SM650NITTI ANTONELLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.37.00+03:48 3,42 Min/Km
1313SM353199ROBERTO PIETROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.37.14+04:02 3,43 Min/Km
1414SM50162MASSARI FRANCESCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.37.16+04:04 3,44 Min/Km
1515SM403369PROCINO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.37.17+04:05 3,44 Min/Km
1616AJP3493TAGLIENTE MARCOS.A.F.ATLETICA PIEMONTE A.S.D.00.37.44+04:32 3,46 Min/Km
1717SM404167SGARRA PAOLOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.37.52+04:40 3,47 Min/Km
1818SM502252DILEO GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.38.07+04:55 3,49 Min/Km
1919SM405177CURRI VITANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.08+04:56 3,49 Min/Km
2020SM354424PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.38.11+04:59 3,49 Min/Km
2121SM355440GADALETO GAETANOATL. LA TORRE00.38.26+05:14 3,51 Min/Km
2222SM406221LONGO ANGELOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.38.38+05:26 3,52 Min/Km
2323SM407241MELE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.38.40+05:28 3,52 Min/Km
2424SM451239GRATTON GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.38.41+05:29 3,52 Min/Km
2525SM503157GUGLIELMI NICOLO'ATLETICA MONOPOLI00.38.43+05:31 3,52 Min/Km
2626SM452432FORTE VITORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.38.48+05:36 3,53 Min/Km
2727SM7275LOCAPUTO VITOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.38.53+05:41 3,53 Min/Km
2828SM45371CONFORTO PAOLOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.39.04+05:52 3,54 Min/Km
2929SM8337LOFANO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.39.08+05:56 3,55 Min/Km
3030SM356298DELVECCHIO GIANFRANCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.39.08+05:56 3,55 Min/Km
3131SM454109QUARANTA LUIGIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.39.13+06:01 3,55 Min/Km
3232AJP4402CERVELLI GAETANOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.39.13+06:01 3,55 Min/Km
3333SM408205VASCA GAETANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.13+06:01 3,55 Min/Km
3434SM551215BRUNO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.39.15+06:03 3,56 Min/Km
3535SM504383GAZZILLI CARLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.39.24+06:12 3,56 Min/Km
3636SM455449PALAZZO ROMEOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA00.39.26+06:14 3,57 Min/Km
3737SM456501TRIA IVANA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.39.34+06:22 3,57 Min/Km
3838SM457309PICCARRETA ROBERTOA.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI00.39.40+06:28 3,58 Min/Km
3939SM505406MORETTI FILOMENOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.39.44+06:32 3,58 Min/Km
4040SM552156GALLIZIA PAOLOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.39.46+06:34 3,59 Min/Km
4141SM357200ROMANAZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.39.51+06:39 3,59 Min/Km
421SF351495ERARIO MARIA ROSAA.S.D. PODISTICA LEINI'00.39.55+06:43 3,59 Min/Km
4342SM409477MORRICELLA VITOLA PALESTRA ASD-SEZ. MARATHON00.39.55+06:43 3,59 Min/Km
4443SM9454PALMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATLETICA CAROVIGNO00.39.56+06:44 3,59 Min/Km
4544SM458228ABBATEPAOLO VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.39.58+06:46 3,59 Min/Km
4645SM553399SERVIDIO FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.40.01+06:49 4,00 Min/Km
4746SM358121IACOVIELLO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.40.15+07:03 4,02 Min/Km
4847SM459176CENTRONE ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.40.19+07:07 4,02 Min/Km
4948SM4510249TANESE ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.20+07:08 4,02 Min/Km
5049SM10351TINELLI MARIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.40.25+07:13 4,03 Min/Km
5150SM506311CAPUTO GINOLA PIETRA00.40.28+07:16 4,03 Min/Km
5251SM35972DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.40.28+07:16 4,03 Min/Km
5352SM601180DIMASTROCHICCO RUGGEROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.40.38+07:26 4,04 Min/Km
5453SM11428VOLZA PIERPAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.40.47+07:35 4,05 Min/Km
5554SM507143GRECO MARIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.40.55+07:43 4,06 Min/Km
5655SM4511197PUTRINO STEFANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.41.12+08:00 4,07 Min/Km
5756SM508158IACOVAZZI FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.41.15+08:03 4,08 Min/Km
5857AJP5341MASTRANGELO DAVIDEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.41.19+08:07 4,08 Min/Km
5958SM4010425RELLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.32+08:20 4,09 Min/Km
6059SM4011412DE CATALDO GIACINTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.32+08:20 4,09 Min/Km
6160SM12217CALABRESE GIUSEPPEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.41.33+08:21 4,09 Min/Km
6261SM4512256PICCOLI PASQUALEPOD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.41.38+08:26 4,10 Min/Km
6362SM13463GENTILE GIOVANNIECOSPORT SB. 2000 MONTE ASC00.41.40+08:28 4,10 Min/Km
6463SM1458TAURO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.41.41+08:29 4,10 Min/Km
6564SM1533MASTRANGELO ENRICOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.41.44+08:32 4,10 Min/Km
6665SM451397BUSCO RAFFAELEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.41.55+08:43 4,12 Min/Km
6766SM4514303CONENNA DOMENICOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.41.59+08:47 4,12 Min/Km
6867SM3510358CASSANO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.42.00+08:48 4,12 Min/Km
6968SM554193NITTI MARIANO POMPEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.01+08:49 4,12 Min/Km
7069SM509179DE LUCA VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.03+08:51 4,12 Min/Km
7170SM4012203SPROVIERO CARMELO EVARISTOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.42.04+08:52 4,12 Min/Km
7271SM351199D'ANDRIA FRANCESCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.42.04+08:52 4,12 Min/Km
7372SM60246CAZZOLLA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.42.10+08:58 4,13 Min/Km
7473SM4013330DELFINE ROBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.42.11+08:59 4,13 Min/Km
7574SM16313CRAMAROSSA ROCCOLA PIETRA00.42.11+08:59 4,13 Min/Km
7675SM4014349RONCONI UMBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.42.12+09:00 4,13 Min/Km
7776SM5010237DI MOLA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.42.14+09:02 4,13 Min/Km
782SF401163TROPIANO DANIELAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.42.18+09:06 4,14 Min/Km
7977SM1798CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.42.27+09:15 4,15 Min/Km
8078SM5011100DE LEONARDIS NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.42.31+09:19 4,15 Min/Km
8179SM603168APRILE FRANCESCOALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.42.31+09:19 4,15 Min/Km
8280SM18216CALABRESE FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.42.34+09:22 4,15 Min/Km
8381SM501273DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.42.34+09:22 4,15 Min/Km
8482SM5013170LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA ANTONATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.42.38+09:26 4,16 Min/Km
8583SM4515376BRADASCIO DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.42.40+09:28 4,16 Min/Km
8684SM4015319ANTONACCI IGNAZIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.42.41+09:29 4,16 Min/Km
8785SM4516111TANZELLA ANTONIOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.42.44+09:32 4,16 Min/Km
8886EPS_RUNCARD16COZZOLONGO GIOVANNI000.42.45+09:33 4,17 Min/Km
8987SM4517169COLONNA DONATOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.42.49+09:37 4,17 Min/Km
9088SM60422DI NANNA GENNAROA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.42.51+09:39 4,17 Min/Km
913SF352151CAPITANIO ANTONELLAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.42.57+09:45 4,18 Min/Km
9289SM4518219LAERA FRANCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.43.01+09:49 4,18 Min/Km
9390SM555393ADDANTE NICOLAALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.43.02+09:50 4,18 Min/Km
9491SM4519255MARANGI GRASSI GIUSEPPEPOD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.43.03+09:51 4,18 Min/Km
9592SM3512391SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.43.04+09:52 4,18 Min/Km
9693SM401639ANNESE PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.43.06+09:54 4,19 Min/Km
9794SM4017443SERGI GELSOMINOATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI00.43.06+09:54 4,19 Min/Km
9895SM19296PAPPAGALLO GIANLUCAATLETICA ADELFIA00.43.08+09:56 4,19 Min/Km
9996EPS_RUNCARD215ROMANI DIMITRI000.43.09+09:57 4,19 Min/Km
1004SF451198RAMUNNO NICOLETTAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.43.10+09:58 4,19 Min/Km
10197SM4520447PROTO DANIELEATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA00.43.18+10:06 4,20 Min/Km
10298SM4521281NARRACCI FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.23+10:11 4,20 Min/Km
10399SM4522283PALUMBO MICHELEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.23+10:11 4,20 Min/Km
104100SM4523279MANCINI LUCAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.23+10:11 4,20 Min/Km
105101SM4524324CARAMIA MICHELEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.43.31+10:19 4,21 Min/Km
106102SM4525491TAGLIENTE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO00.43.35+10:23 4,22 Min/Km
107103SM5014139SANTORO DOMENICOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.43.42+10:30 4,22 Min/Km
108104SM3513274LIPPOLIS MAURIZIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.48+10:36 4,23 Min/Km
109105SM351437CIANCI SABINOCUS BARI00.43.48+10:36 4,23 Min/Km
1105SF402401CASALUCE FILOMENABITONTO SPORTIVA00.43.49+10:37 4,23 Min/Km
1116SF40390PUGLIESE MELINDAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.43.50+10:38 4,23 Min/Km
112106SM4018209DI PALMA ANTONIOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.43.53+10:41 4,23 Min/Km
113107SM20211GERMINARIO STEFANOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.43.53+10:41 4,23 Min/Km
114108SM5015280NARDOMARINO ANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.43.53+10:41 4,23 Min/Km
115109SM401944CAMPANELLA ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.43.58+10:46 4,24 Min/Km
116110SM452645CARELLA GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.43.58+10:46 4,24 Min/Km
117111SM605455ZOCCO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS00.44.00+10:48 4,24 Min/Km
118112SM4020363FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESCOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.44.04+10:52 4,24 Min/Km
119113SM5016166CASTROVILLI GIOACCHINOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.44.10+10:58 4,25 Min/Km
120114SM5017456BARNABA PIETRODORANDO PIETRI00.44.13+11:01 4,25 Min/Km
121115SM21150BRUNO ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.19+11:07 4,26 Min/Km
122116AJP651OTTOMANO ONOFRIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.44.23+11:11 4,26 Min/Km
123117SM2235PETRELLI NICOLAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.44.25+11:13 4,27 Min/Km
124118SM701317PERAGINE ANTONIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.44.27+11:15 4,27 Min/Km
125119SM452725MELE DAVIDA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.44.28+11:16 4,27 Min/Km
126120SM3515202SCIATTA ANGELOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.44.33+11:21 4,27 Min/Km
127121SM23325CASULLI ANGELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.38+11:26 4,28 Min/Km
128122SM4528321BOLOGNESE DAVIDEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.44.38+11:26 4,28 Min/Km
129123SM556113AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.42+11:30 4,28 Min/Km
130124EPS_RUNCARD314MANGHISI NICOLA000.44.51+11:39 4,29 Min/Km
131125SM4021152CISTULLI GIACOMOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.53+11:41 4,29 Min/Km
1327SF501397LUCHENA ROSALA FABRICA DI CORSA00.44.56+11:44 4,30 Min/Km
133126SM24410BARONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.44.56+11:44 4,30 Min/Km
134127SM25120DETOMA VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.58+11:46 4,30 Min/Km
135128SM4529473POMELLA ANTONIOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.45.03+11:51 4,30 Min/Km
136129SM557182FUSILLO ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.08+11:56 4,31 Min/Km
137130SM4022441DE BELLIS LUIGIRUNNERS BERGAMO00.45.15+12:03 4,32 Min/Km
138131SM3516322CACCIAPAGLIA ANGELOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.45.18+12:06 4,32 Min/Km
139132SM453028SQUICCIARINI MANLIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.45.20+12:08 4,32 Min/Km
140133SM5018484LAFORNARA MICHELEMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.22+12:10 4,32 Min/Km
141134SM26108PERNIOLA GIOVANNIA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.45.23+12:11 4,32 Min/Km
142135SM5019500LIPPOLIS GIAMMICHELEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.45.23+12:11 4,32 Min/Km
143136SM4023230CALESSE VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.26+12:14 4,33 Min/Km
1448SF40494BARBIERI CASSANDRAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.45.28+12:16 4,33 Min/Km
145137AJP7355LASORELLA DARIOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI00.45.29+12:17 4,33 Min/Km
146138SM5020185GOFFREDO VITTORIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.31+12:19 4,33 Min/Km
147139SM2777IGNAZZI GIANLUCAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.45.32+12:20 4,33 Min/Km
1489SF1302SANTONASTASO ALESSIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.45.32+12:20 4,33 Min/Km
149140SM453181LOSAVIO FRANCESCO PAOLOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.45.34+12:22 4,33 Min/Km
150141SM651173ATTOLICO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.45.36+12:24 4,34 Min/Km
151142SM558122MILETO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.37+12:25 4,34 Min/Km
152143SM3517134IANNELLI RAFFAELEATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.45.38+12:26 4,34 Min/Km
153144SM559155GALLIZIA ENZOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.45.39+12:27 4,34 Min/Km
154145SM5510162SPALLUTO MARTINOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.45.41+12:29 4,34 Min/Km
15510SF353229ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.45.42+12:30 4,34 Min/Km
156146SM28381FUMANTI EMANUELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.43+12:31 4,34 Min/Km
157147SM4024266DEFLORIO ARCANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.45.45+12:33 4,35 Min/Km
158148SM402532GIUSTINO GIUSEPPEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.45.54+12:42 4,35 Min/Km
159149SM29130SAPONARO VINCENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.45.57+12:45 4,36 Min/Km
160150SM402640ANTONACCI IVANO STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.46.01+12:49 4,36 Min/Km
161151SM606395VITALE CARLORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.46.04+12:52 4,36 Min/Km
16211SF354300PATIERNO ANTONIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.46.04+12:52 4,36 Min/Km
163152SM5021301ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.46.04+12:52 4,36 Min/Km
164153SM5022263DARESTA FRANCESCOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.46.07+12:55 4,37 Min/Km
165154SM453267BIASI GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.08+12:56 4,37 Min/Km
166155SM3096BORRELLI VITOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.46.12+13:00 4,37 Min/Km
167156SM5511472MARANO' PIETROASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE00.46.23+13:11 4,38 Min/Km
168157SM31184GIOIA PASQUALE ALESSIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.46.25+13:13 4,39 Min/Km
169158SM3263NICOLARDI GIANLUCAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.46.26+13:14 4,39 Min/Km
170159SM65261VIVIAN WALTERA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.46.27+13:15 4,39 Min/Km
171160SM4533315MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.46.39+13:27 4,40 Min/Km
172161SM4534235DE GIRARDIS VINCENZOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.46.43+13:31 4,40 Min/Km
173162SM3518126PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.47+13:35 4,41 Min/Km
174163SM4027490SOLITO SILVESTROMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.46.50+13:38 4,41 Min/Km
175164EPS_RUNCARD416SANTORO PIERO000.46.52+13:40 4,41 Min/Km
176165SM4028464TARI' FRANCESCOSPAK4 PADOVA00.46.54+13:42 4,41 Min/Km
177166SM4535260CREATORE NICOLAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.47.02+13:50 4,42 Min/Km
178167SM50233LORUSSO ANTONIO-00.47.06+13:54 4,43 Min/Km
179168SM402968CARDONE COSIMOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.07+13:55 4,43 Min/Km
180169SM4030487RINALDI DONATOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.08+13:56 4,43 Min/Km
18112SF452164VINCIGUERRA ANGELAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.47.14+14:02 4,43 Min/Km
182170SM4031387PALERMO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.15+14:03 4,44 Min/Km
183171SM653234DE GIRARDIS MODESTOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.47.23+14:11 4,44 Min/Km
184172SM4536453TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.47.26+14:14 4,45 Min/Km
18513SF453314LAMACCHIA TIZIANALA PIETRA00.47.26+14:14 4,45 Min/Km
186173SM4032195NOTARNICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.47.27+14:15 4,45 Min/Km
187174SM4537474ANCONA ANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.47.31+14:19 4,45 Min/Km
188175SM453875ELEFANTE PASQUALEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.32+14:20 4,45 Min/Km
189176SM4539107PALAZZO ANTONIOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.47.32+14:20 4,45 Min/Km
190177SM5024233CHIARELLA PIETROA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.47.37+14:25 4,46 Min/Km
191178SM3519244PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.47.37+14:25 4,46 Min/Km
192179SM5512394DE MARIO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.47.40+14:28 4,46 Min/Km
193180SM5025467DE SOSSI ARMANDO MARIAATLETICA PEGASO00.47.42+14:30 4,46 Min/Km
194181SM4033382GALATOLA ANTONELLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.42+14:30 4,46 Min/Km
195182SM5026380CURIONE FILIPPOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.47.42+14:30 4,46 Min/Km
196183SM5027345NETTI VINCENZOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.47.44+14:32 4,46 Min/Km
197184SM5028226SIMONE MICHELPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.47.44+14:32 4,46 Min/Km
198185SM4034253ACQUAVIVA MASSIMILIANOPOD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.47.47+14:35 4,47 Min/Km
199186SM4035350SICOLI GIANNIA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.47.49+14:37 4,47 Min/Km
200187SM3520371SASSANELLI NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.47.49+14:37 4,47 Min/Km
201188SM5029259CAPRIO SAVERIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.47.51+14:39 4,47 Min/Km
202189SM4036101DE TOMMASO ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.47.54+14:42 4,47 Min/Km
203190SM5030104GAZZILLI ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.47.54+14:42 4,47 Min/Km
204191SM4540172ANNESE PASQUALEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.04+14:52 4,48 Min/Km
205192SM4541377BUTTIGLIONE LEONARDOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.04+14:52 4,48 Min/Km
206193SM4542294BITETTO LORENZOATLETICA ADELFIA00.48.06+14:54 4,49 Min/Km
207194SM33438GALLO CLAUDIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.48.07+14:55 4,49 Min/Km
208195SM34342MASTRANGELO LORENZO DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.08+14:56 4,49 Min/Km
209196SM5031131SODANO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.09+14:57 4,49 Min/Km
210197SM503256SIMONE LEONEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.13+15:01 4,49 Min/Km
21114SF454479ANCONA MARIA ROSARIAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.17+15:05 4,50 Min/Km
212198AJP842BIANCO SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.20+15:08 4,50 Min/Km
213199SM4037388RAIMONDI MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.22+15:10 4,50 Min/Km
214200SM551321DE SANTIS PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.48.22+15:10 4,50 Min/Km
215201EPS_RUNCARD57CURRI PIETRO ANTONIO000.48.24+15:12 4,50 Min/Km
216202SM352159TORO GIOVANNIA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.27+15:15 4,51 Min/Km
217203SM5033407PALMIERI ORONZOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.48.30+15:18 4,51 Min/Km
218204SM4543191LORENZINI EMANUELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.48.32+15:20 4,51 Min/Km
219205SM5034373TOSCANO FRANCO CLAUDIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.48.35+15:23 4,52 Min/Km
220206SM35307MINERVA ALESSANDROASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER00.48.35+15:23 4,52 Min/Km
221207AJP955SCARFO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.35+15:23 4,52 Min/Km
222208AJP1060TUTINO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.48.40+15:28 4,52 Min/Km
223209SM3522374ANTONICELLI DOMENICOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.43+15:31 4,52 Min/Km
224210SM5514112TROILO ANGELOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.48.44+15:32 4,52 Min/Km
225211SM4038368PEPE VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.48.45+15:33 4,53 Min/Km
22615SF502360CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.48.45+15:33 4,53 Min/Km
227212SM607269GIGANTE RAFFAELEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.48.46+15:34 4,53 Min/Km
228213SM5035320BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.48.49+15:37 4,53 Min/Km
229214SM608210GERMINARIO GIUSEPPEPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.48.49+15:37 4,53 Min/Km
230215SM654148AVERSA ANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.48.52+15:40 4,53 Min/Km
231216SM4544386LONGO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.54+15:42 4,53 Min/Km
23216AJP11403DOLCIAMORE MARLIGIABITONTO SPORTIVA00.48.57+15:45 4,54 Min/Km
233217SM4039344NAPOLETANO ALBERTOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.04+15:52 4,54 Min/Km
23417SF2305GAMMINO LUCIANAAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.49.09+15:57 4,55 Min/Km
23518SF3413DIANA CHIARAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.12+16:00 4,55 Min/Km
236218SM5515418LOGRILLO VITO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.13+16:01 4,55 Min/Km
237219SM5516335LARICCHIUTA NICOLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.13+16:01 4,55 Min/Km
238220SM5036154FORMICA STEFANOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.49.15+16:03 4,56 Min/Km
239221SM5037254FERRARA ALBERTOPOD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.49.16+16:04 4,56 Min/Km
240222SM609483DE VITO MICHELEMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.49.16+16:04 4,56 Min/Km
241223SM36245SAMELE GIANLUCAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.49.25+16:13 4,57 Min/Km
242224SM6010429TENAGLIA FULVIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.49.25+16:13 4,57 Min/Km
243225SM5517365MESTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.49.27+16:15 4,57 Min/Km
244226SM3523165ZAZZERA ANDREAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.49.28+16:16 4,57 Min/Km
245227SM601152PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.49.31+16:19 4,57 Min/Km
246228SM5038439ORLANDO MICHELEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.49.31+16:19 4,57 Min/Km
247229SM454576GENTILE VINCENZO MASSIMILIANA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.49.32+16:20 4,57 Min/Km
248230SM5518227FERRARA VINCENZOA.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS00.49.35+16:23 4,58 Min/Km
249231SM4040231CARONE NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.49.37+16:25 4,58 Min/Km
250232SM5039145ADDARIO VITOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.49.43+16:31 4,58 Min/Km
251233SM454618NAVIGLIO VITO VINCENZOASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA00.49.43+16:31 4,58 Min/Km
252234SM4547105LAPORTA LUCAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.49.43+16:31 4,58 Min/Km
253235SM5519339MADAMI LALLOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.49.44+16:32 4,58 Min/Km
254236SM5520102DONGIOVANNI NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.49.44+16:32 4,58 Min/Km
255237SM4548268FANELLI FRANCESCO PAOLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.49.52+16:40 4,59 Min/Km
25619SF455288SISTO MARGHERITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.49.53+16:41 4,59 Min/Km
257238SM4549284RENNA MARIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.49.53+16:41 4,59 Min/Km
25820SF405357ARGENTIERO MARINABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.49.53+16:41 4,59 Min/Km
259239SM4041461COLELLA VITOASD TIGER RUNNING CLUB00.50.00+16:48 5,00 Min/Km
26021SF355207PARADISO ALTOMAREA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.50.02+16:50 5,00 Min/Km
261240SM4042462SPAGNUOLO PIO GAETANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.07+16:55 5,01 Min/Km
262241SM4550141CARINGELLA GIUSEPPEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.50.08+16:56 5,01 Min/Km
263242SM751389RONCO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.50.10+16:58 5,01 Min/Km
264243SM4043420MARRAUDINO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.50.12+17:00 5,01 Min/Km
265244SM5521270IANNELLI PASQUALEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.50.15+17:03 5,02 Min/Km
266245SM4044286SAVINO DONATOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.50.18+17:06 5,02 Min/Km
267246SM6012181FASANO VINCENZOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.19+17:07 5,02 Min/Km
268247SM5040272LABBE GIUSEPPEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.50.19+17:07 5,02 Min/Km
269248SM655262DANIELE MARINOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.50.20+17:08 5,02 Min/Km
270249SM5041194NOTARNICOLA GIOVANNIA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.20+17:08 5,02 Min/Km
271250SM656196PETRONILLI PIETROA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.20+17:08 5,02 Min/Km
272251SM6013192LUCIA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.21+17:09 5,02 Min/Km
273252SM5522306PANSA FRANCESCOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.50.26+17:14 5,03 Min/Km
274253SM5523445PIPOLI VITOATLETICA CASALINI00.50.41+17:29 5,04 Min/Km
275254SM6014450DE BLASIO ANTONIOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO00.50.42+17:30 5,04 Min/Km
276255SM4045336LIUZZI DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.50.42+17:30 5,04 Min/Km
277256SM504283MAGGIPINTO IGNAZIOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.50.46+17:34 5,05 Min/Km
278257SM5043116DANZA PAOLOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.47+17:35 5,05 Min/Km
27922SF40649GRECO ROSANGELAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.50.48+17:36 5,05 Min/Km
280258SM455147CONTE STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.50.48+17:36 5,05 Min/Km
281259SM657103FORNARELLI GAETANOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.50.49+17:37 5,05 Min/Km
28223SF4218DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.50.50+17:38 5,05 Min/Km
28324SF503442BORRELLI PATRIZIAPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA00.50.50+17:38 5,05 Min/Km
284260SM552429VACCARIELLO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.51.05+17:53 5,07 Min/Km
285261SM5525466AMBROSIO GIOVANNIATL. MAMELI RAVENNA00.51.09+17:57 5,07 Min/Km
286262EPS_RUNCARD610GIAMPAOLO VITO000.51.11+17:59 5,07 Min/Km
287263SM5526359CASSANO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.51.14+18:02 5,07 Min/Km
28825SF557STRIPPOLI CAMILLAA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.20+18:08 5,08 Min/Km
289264SM5044419LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.22+18:10 5,08 Min/Km
290265SM5045149BARNABA FRANCESCOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.51.31+18:19 5,09 Min/Km
29126SF356118DE LUCA CATERINAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.33+18:21 5,09 Min/Km
292266SM5046291SULAS CARLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.51.33+18:21 5,09 Min/Km
293267SM4552232CARONE PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.51.35+18:23 5,10 Min/Km
294268SM5047119DE NITTO ERNESTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.39+18:27 5,10 Min/Km
29527SF50423DI TARANTO VINCENZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.51.46+18:34 5,11 Min/Km
29628SF505352TRAVERSA PIERPAOLAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.51.49+18:37 5,11 Min/Km
29729SF407492VURCHIO RAFFAELLAA.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO00.51.51+18:39 5,11 Min/Km
298269SM3524257SCATIGNA GIAMPIEROPOD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO00.51.52+18:40 5,11 Min/Km
299270SM5048400CACCIAPUOTI DANTEBITONTO SPORTIVA00.52.00+18:48 5,12 Min/Km
300271SM5049476RAGUSO FRANCESCO PAOLOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.52.10+18:58 5,13 Min/Km
301272SM3525426SPINELLI GIACOMOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.14+19:02 5,13 Min/Km
302273SM4553208DE GIOSA UMBERTOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.52.15+19:03 5,14 Min/Km
303274SM552793TOTARO DONATOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.18+19:06 5,14 Min/Km
304275SM4554212BAZZARELLI MASSIMOASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA00.52.26+19:14 5,15 Min/Km
30530SF456333GIANNUZZI CHIARAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.30+19:18 5,15 Min/Km
306276SM3526124NOVIELLO MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.31+19:19 5,15 Min/Km
307277SM37220LEONE NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.52.35+19:23 5,16 Min/Km
308278SM4046433GASPARRO VITORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.52.36+19:24 5,16 Min/Km
309279SM65891SABATO FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.52.39+19:27 5,16 Min/Km
31031SF506423PERAGINE ROSAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.39+19:27 5,16 Min/Km
311280SM5050446CISTERNINO DONATOATLETICA CITTA' BIANCA00.52.40+19:28 5,16 Min/Km
312281SM4047189LAFORGIA FELICIANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.52.43+19:31 5,16 Min/Km
313282SM5051125PANTALEO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.52.51+19:39 5,17 Min/Km
314283SM5528331ELEFANTE MARIOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.52.53+19:41 5,17 Min/Km
315284SM5052310CAPORUSSO DOMENICOLA PIETRA00.52.55+19:43 5,18 Min/Km
316285AJP1243CAFORIO GREGORIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.52.55+19:43 5,18 Min/Km
317286SM4555206CHIECO RAFFAELEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.52.59+19:47 5,18 Min/Km
318287SM6015362DE TULLIO RICCIOTTIBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.53.05+19:53 5,19 Min/Km
319288SM702379CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.53.09+19:57 5,19 Min/Km
320289SM6016146DE TULLIO MICHELEBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.53.18+20:06 5,20 Min/Km
321290SM455680LOLIVA NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.53.26+20:14 5,21 Min/Km
322291SM703276LOPRIORE BONIFACIO ANGELOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.53.27+20:15 5,21 Min/Km
32332SF551137MASTROMAURO ROSAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.53.28+20:16 5,21 Min/Km
324292SM3864PANZA MATTEOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.53.33+20:21 5,21 Min/Km
325293EPS_RUNCARD78FILOMENA ANDREA000.53.35+20:23 5,22 Min/Km
326294SM3527417LAPORTA CARMINEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.53.38+20:26 5,22 Min/Km
327295EPS_RUNCARD84ADONE VITO000.53.44+20:32 5,22 Min/Km
32833SF50724MAURO ABBONDANZAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.53.47+20:35 5,23 Min/Km
329296SM5053332FANIZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.53.50+20:38 5,23 Min/Km
33034SF508392VERNA PALMAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.53.53+20:41 5,23 Min/Km
33135SF357431CIRILLO SAMANTAASD SMART FIT GRAVINA00.54.00+20:48 5,24 Min/Km
332297SM4557171PESCHECHERA NICOLAA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.54.01+20:49 5,24 Min/Km
333298SM5529416LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.54.14+21:02 5,25 Min/Km
334299SM659290SPERTI COSIMOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.54.14+21:02 5,25 Min/Km
335300SM5530224ANGIOLILLO PIETROPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.54.20+21:08 5,26 Min/Km
336301SM3528132TARANTINO MAURIZIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.22+21:10 5,26 Min/Km
337302SM6017285RUSSO MARCANTONIOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.54.24+21:12 5,26 Min/Km
338303SM5054375AVEZZANO VITTORIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.54.26+21:14 5,27 Min/Km
33936SF509127RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.54.31+21:19 5,27 Min/Km
340304SM3529348RENNA GIOVANNIA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.54.32+21:20 5,27 Min/Km
341305SM5531353VALENTE NICOLA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.54.37+21:25 5,28 Min/Km
342306SM6018188L'ABATE POMPEOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.54.48+21:36 5,29 Min/Km
343307SM3530144MITAROTONDO ANTONIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.55.01+21:49 5,30 Min/Km
344308EPS_RUNCARD9468LEOGRANDE GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.55.02+21:50 5,30 Min/Km
345309SM5532329DARESTA GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.55.05+21:53 5,31 Min/Km
346310SM651079LATTARULO CARMINEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.06+21:54 5,31 Min/Km
347311SM601984MAGGIPINTO PIETROA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.06+21:54 5,31 Min/Km
348312SM4048334INTINI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.55.10+21:58 5,31 Min/Km
349313SM4558293ANGIULI GIUSEPPE MASSIMOATLETICA ADELFIA00.55.10+21:58 5,31 Min/Km
350314EPS_RUNCARD1013LOPERFIDO ANTONIO000.55.13+22:01 5,31 Min/Km
35137SF408295GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNAATLETICA ADELFIA00.55.16+22:04 5,32 Min/Km
35238SF358436MORAMARCO RAFFAELLARUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.55.17+22:05 5,32 Min/Km
35339SF5010498DELFINE MARCELLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.26+22:14 5,33 Min/Km
35440SF601174ATTOLICO MADDALENAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.55.26+22:14 5,33 Min/Km
355315SM4049384INDELLICATI MAURO GIUSEPPEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.55.29+22:17 5,33 Min/Km
356316SM5055147FALCO LUCABARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.55.35+22:23 5,34 Min/Km
35741SF4092DEL RE CHIARA-00.55.46+22:34 5,35 Min/Km
358317SM6020323CAMPANELLA PIETROA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.55.47+22:35 5,35 Min/Km
359318SM651189PICCIRILLI STEFANOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.55+22:43 5,36 Min/Km
360319SM505631BASILE NICOLAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.55.56+22:44 5,36 Min/Km
361320SM4559354BEATO ANTONIOCARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI00.55.56+22:44 5,36 Min/Km
362321SM4560370SANTORSOLA VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.56.00+22:48 5,36 Min/Km
36342SF5011366MIZZI MARTABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.56.14+23:02 5,37 Min/Km
364322SM5533372SOZIO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.56.14+23:02 5,37 Min/Km
36543SF55230VITUCCI CONCETTAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.56.22+23:10 5,38 Min/Km
366323SM6021225GRASSI GIUSEPPEPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.56.28+23:16 5,39 Min/Km
367324SM5057437SPADA FRANCESCORUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT00.56.31+23:19 5,39 Min/Km
368325EPS_RUNCARD11469PICA ORAZIOA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.56.34+23:22 5,39 Min/Km
369326SM456154RUSSO ROBERTOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.56.38+23:26 5,40 Min/Km
370327SM3531414EMILIO MICHELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.39+23:27 5,40 Min/Km
37144SF457346PRICCI PATRIZIAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.56.44+23:32 5,40 Min/Km
372328SM4050222MALENA ALBINOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.56.44+23:32 5,40 Min/Km
373329SM4562142CESSA NUNZIATOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.56.44+23:32 5,40 Min/Km
374330SM4051499FANIZZA GIANLUCARUNCARD00.56.49+23:37 5,41 Min/Km
375331SM5534415FORTUNATO VITO NICOLAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.57.15+24:03 5,44 Min/Km
376332SM6512273LACANDELA GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.57.28+24:16 5,45 Min/Km
377333EPS_RUNCARD1211LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIO000.57.34+24:22 5,45 Min/Km
37845SF458117DE CARNE CECILIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.57.35+24:23 5,46 Min/Km
379334SM5058114ALBANO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.57.35+24:23 5,46 Min/Km
380335SM4563129ROTONDO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.57.35+24:23 5,46 Min/Km
381336SM5059123MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.57.36+24:24 5,46 Min/Km
382337SM704318MELE DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.57.38+24:26 5,46 Min/Km
383338SM5060343MICCOLIS PAOLOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.57.39+24:27 5,46 Min/Km
384339SM602292SPORTELLI VITOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.39+24:27 5,46 Min/Km
38546SF501285MIGNOZZI ANNAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.39+24:27 5,46 Min/Km
386340SM70595BERARDINO NICOLAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.57.46+24:34 5,47 Min/Km
387341SM39361DE MARIO MICHELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.58.01+24:49 5,48 Min/Km
388342SM5535236DE RUSSIS VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.58.20+25:08 5,50 Min/Km
389343SM5061106NANNA FRANCESCOA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA00.58.22+25:10 5,50 Min/Km
390344SM602382MAGGIPINTO GIUSEPPEA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.58.36+25:24 5,52 Min/Km
391345SM4564240LIUZZI LUIGIA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.58.38+25:26 5,52 Min/Km
392346SM5062247SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.58.39+25:27 5,52 Min/Km
393347EPS_RUNCARD1312LONGO FRANCESCO000.58.40+25:28 5,52 Min/Km
394348SM706471GADALETO GIUSEPPECLUB RUNNER 8700.58.42+25:30 5,52 Min/Km
39547SF4010367PAPAPICCO VINCENZABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.58.47+25:35 5,53 Min/Km
396349SM5063135DE PALMA MARCOG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.58.48+25:36 5,53 Min/Km
39748SF6340MARIO ALESSANDRAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.58.57+25:45 5,54 Min/Km
39849SF359347PRIVITERA LAURAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.58.58+25:46 5,54 Min/Km
399350SM456569CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.31+26:19 5,57 Min/Km
400351SM3532430MASELLI GIUSEPPEFRONTRUNNERS00.59.40+26:28 5,58 Min/Km
401352SM5536243PALUMBO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.59.43+26:31 5,58 Min/Km
402353SM4566282PACE VITO DOMENICOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.59.45+26:33 5,59 Min/Km
40350SF4011289SOLFRIZZI RITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.59.45+26:33 5,59 Min/Km
40451SF5013138MASTROMAURO VINCENZAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.59.50+26:38 5,59 Min/Km
40552SF5014128RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.59.50+26:38 5,59 Min/Km
406354SM707258BIANCO GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.59.51+26:39 5,59 Min/Km
407355SM4567486PALAZZO PAOLOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.59.56+26:44 5,59 Min/Km
40853SF45919BARBETTA AGATAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE00.59.58+26:46 5,59 Min/Km
409356SM5537248SCAGLIUSI FRANCESCOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.00.00+26:48 6,00 Min/Km
410357SM5538204TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.00.02+26:50 6,00 Min/Km
411358SM5539140BENEDETTO GIOVANNIG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI01.00.19+27:07 6,02 Min/Km
41254SF4012308ROMANAZZI GIUSEPPINAASS. S. D. PINK PANTHER01.00.19+27:07 6,02 Min/Km
41355SF4013427VEZZEGGIATO ELEONORAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.00.21+27:09 6,02 Min/Km
414359SM4568175BIANCO MASSIMOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.00.32+27:20 6,03 Min/Km
41556SF3510136LEO VALENTINAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO01.00.38+27:26 6,04 Min/Km
416360SM6513278LOVECCHIO LUIGIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.00.54+27:42 6,05 Min/Km
417361SM4052475MARANGI PIETROG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA01.01.23+28:11 6,08 Min/Km
41857SF4014183GABRIELE MARIELLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.34+28:22 6,09 Min/Km
419362SM5064457GIANNOCCARO DOMENICODORANDO PIETRI01.01.56+28:44 6,12 Min/Km
42058SF4510338LUISI CARMELAA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.02.01+28:49 6,12 Min/Km
421363SM5540292TROVISI MATTEOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.02.05+28:53 6,13 Min/Km
422364SM6024251ZUPO ANTONIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.02.49+29:37 6,17 Min/Km
423365SM5065497FLORE GIUSEPPEPERCORRERE IL SILE01.03.17+30:05 6,20 Min/Km
42459SF401520CIONI PATRIZIAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.03.17+30:05 6,20 Min/Km
425366SM6514201SCALERA VITO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.03.18+30:06 6,20 Min/Km
426367SM708444CASANOVA GIANFRANCOATLETICA CASALINI01.03.20+30:08 6,20 Min/Km
427368SM6025213ARRE' STEFANOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.03.52+30:40 6,23 Min/Km
42860SF351127OROFINO ANNALISAA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.04.46+31:34 6,29 Min/Km
429369SM801451DE CARLO DOMENICOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.05.01+31:49 6,30 Min/Km
43061SF5015115CURCI MADDALENAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.05.02+31:50 6,30 Min/Km
431370SM4053364MASTROLONARDO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.05.13+32:01 6,31 Min/Km
43262AJP13110RUBINO ANNA MARIA PIAA.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA01.05.23+32:11 6,32 Min/Km
433371SM6515190LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.06.29+33:17 6,39 Min/Km
43463AJP14411BERARDI STEFANIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.06.34+33:22 6,39 Min/Km
43564SF4511422PASTORE MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.06.34+33:22 6,39 Min/Km
436372SM6516223ZITA FRANCESCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.07.00+33:48 6,42 Min/Km
43765SF4016265DE MARCO RITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.07.05+33:53 6,43 Min/Km
43866SF4512435IACOBELLIS MARIA GRAZIARUNNING TEAM D'ANGELA SPORT01.08.06+34:54 6,49 Min/Km
439373AJP1553ROMANO CLAUDIOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA01.08.49+35:37 6,53 Min/Km
440374SM6026133VALERIO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO01.11.02+37:50 7,06 Min/Km
441375SM802452L'ABBATE STEFANOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.11.55+38:43 7,12 Min/Km
442376SM6517297DE IUDICIBUS NICOLAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.11.56+38:44 7,12 Min/Km
443377SM70966BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.11.57+38:45 7,12 Min/Km
444378SM7010299MILONE GAETANOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.12.22+39:10 7,14 Min/Km
44567SF7261D'ALESSANDRO TERESAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.12.41+39:29 7,16 Min/Km
446379SM5541488SCHIAVONE GIANNIMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.01.12.43+39:31 7,16 Min/Km
44768SF4017485LIUZZI CATERINA COSIMA ANNAMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.01.13.07+39:55 7,19 Min/Km
448380SM4569470SPADA VITOA.S PODISTICA TARAS01.13.20+40:08 7,20 Min/Km
449381SM554226MIRAGLINO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATLETICAMENTE01.13.27+40:15 7,21 Min/Km
45069SF4018267DIFINO ROBERTAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.18.15+45:03 7,50 Min/Km
45170SF651153CORBACIO MICHELAATLETICA MONOPOLI01.19.20+46:08 7,56 Min/Km
45271SF8264DE LUCA GRAZIANAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.23.19+50:07 8,20 Min/Km
453382SM752316TORRE MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.23.30+50:18 8,21 Min/Km
454383SM80386MIRIZZI VINCENZOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.27.31+54:19 8,45 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 |