CLASSIFICA

ALBA ADRIATICA

DIVISIONI:
GARA1     GARA2     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   DEBUTTANTE   |   GENTLEMAN 1   |   JUNIOR   |   SENIOR 1   |   SENIOR 2   |   VETERANI 1   |   VETERANI 2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati GARA2: 32  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SENIOR 11121FEDELE MANUELTEAM GO FAST01:21:04,354 43,52 Km/h
22SENIOR 21109AMELI GIUSEPPEASD POLISPORTIVA ECO SERVICE01:21:04,584+00:00 43,51 Km/h
33VETERANI 11128SISTARELLI SIRIOG.C. MELANIA01:21:04,700+00:00 43,51 Km/h
44GENTLEMAN 11117CHIODI LORENZOASD AUTONOLEGGIO.IT PEDALE FERMANO01:21:04,796+00:00 43,51 Km/h
55VETERANI 12120RICCI DANILOASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO01:21:04,798+00:00 43,51 Km/h
66SENIOR 22126APISA ROSARIOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLING01:21:05,009+00:01 43,51 Km/h
77VETERANI 21127LELII FABIOASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO01:21:05,080+00:01 43,51 Km/h
88JUNIOR1113COLLACCIANI FABRIZIOA.S.D. MASCIARELLI01:21:05,168+00:01 43,51 Km/h
99SENIOR 23105BARTOLACCI PIETROPEDALE COLOGNESE01:21:05,539+00:01 43,51 Km/h
1010JUNIOR2103SALESE LORENZOASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM01:21:05,891+00:01 43,50 Km/h
1111VETERANI 22106MARCONE WALTERPEDALE COLOGNESE01:21:06,070+00:02 43,50 Km/h
1212VETERANI 1397D'ANGELO ANTONIOA.S.D. ADE SRL01:21:06,397+00:02 43,50 Km/h
1313VETERANI 14129MAIDA GIANPAOLOASD TEAM GO FAST01:21:06,901+00:02 43,49 Km/h
1414GENTLEMAN 12108ROSATI GIUSEPPEASD PEDALE COLOGNESE01:21:07,934+00:03 43,48 Km/h
1515VETERANI 15114DI PANFILO PIETROASD TEAM GO FAST01:21:08,689+00:04 43,48 Km/h
1616SENIOR 24119DI PANFILO LUCATEAM GO FAST01:21:09,593+00:05 43,47 Km/h
1717SENIOR 25124DI PIETRO AURELIOTEAM GO FAST01:21:11,709+00:07 43,45 Km/h
1818VETERANI 1694BASTIANELLI DANILOASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO01:24:21,873+03:17 41,82 Km/h
1919SENIOR 12104CAIARELLI ANDREAASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM01:24:22,351+03:18 41,81 Km/h
2020VETERANI 2395CICHELLA DAVIDEA.S.D. ADE SRL01:24:23,743+03:19 41,80 Km/h
2121VETERANI 2489PEPE GIANFRANCOA.S.D. FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST01:24:24,123+03:20 41,80 Km/h
2222VETERANI 17111POMPA OSVALDOASD FORZE SPORTIVE NERETO01:24:24,386+03:20 41,80 Km/h
2323JUNIOR398SAMMARTINO DANILOA.S.D. CENTRO FAI DA TE CYCLING TEAM01:24:24,544+03:20 41,80 Km/h
2424SENIOR 2642MARULLI CARMINEA.S.D. FUORI SOGLIA CYCLIST01:24:24,635+03:20 41,80 Km/h
2525SENIOR 27101SILVAGGI GIUSEPPEASD ANGELINI CYCLING TEAM01:24:25,700+03:21 41,79 Km/h
2626JUNIOR499CECCHINI ALESSIOASD A TUTTA BIRRA01:24:28,565+03:24 41,76 Km/h
2727SENIOR 13100D'ANGELO ALESSANDROASD TEATE BIKE01:24:31,035+03:27 41,74 Km/h
2828VETERANI 18123SUPPA PIETROASD TEAM PRO BIKE TERAMO01:24:32,128+03:28 41,73 Km/h
2929VETERANI 19107FERRILLI GIANLUCAD'ASCENZO BIKE01:24:32,899+03:28 41,73 Km/h
3030VETERANI 2588VALLESE ROBERTOPEDALE COLOGNESE01:24:33,419+03:29 41,72 Km/h
3131GENTLEMAN 13112SALERNO ROCCOASD TEAM LEVANTE PREMIUM CYCLINGnull+23:38:56 ***
3232DEBUTTANTE138FERRONI FLAVIOGIORNALIERAnull+23:38:56 ***
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |