CLASSIFICA

XSMAS RUN 17

17/12/2017, FOGGIA

km 10,350

DIVISIONI:
10KM     NONCOMPETITIVA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGF   |   AGM   |   EPSM   |   PM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 229  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM451227MIMMA MATTEOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.01 00.36.01 3,29 Min/Km
22SM1261PAPAPIETRO FRANCESCO PAOLOGS ATHLOS MATERA00.36.10+00:09 00.36.10 3,30 Min/Km
33SM401217DELL'AQUILA FELICEASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.33+00:32 00.36.33 3,32 Min/Km
44SM351200MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.36.44+00:43 00.36.44 3,33 Min/Km
55SM40277RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOAS PEGASO00.36.46+00:45 00.36.46 3,33 Min/Km
66SM352193DI BENEDETTO LUCAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.36.56+00:55 00.36.56 3,34 Min/Km
77SM40361VANNELLA LINOPOD LUCERA00.36.59+00:58 00.36.59 3,34 Min/Km
88SM2215DEL SORDO MARIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.10+01:09 00.37.10 3,36 Min/Km
99AGM121MARGAGLIONE ALBERTOUS FOGGIA ATL LEGGERA00.37.35+01:34 00.37.35 3,38 Min/Km
1010AGM2220FIRMA ANDREAASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.41+01:40 00.37.41 3,38 Min/Km
1111SM3243TOMAIUOLO MATTEOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.37.48+01:47 00.37.48 3,39 Min/Km
1212SM353222IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.57+01:56 00.37.57 3,40 Min/Km
1313SM404180DE MARZO ALESSANDROASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.38.16+02:15 00.38.16 3,42 Min/Km
1414SM50140BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL STRACAGNANO00.38.28+02:27 00.38.28 3,43 Min/Km
1515SM45235FRISOLI VINCENZOADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.38.51+02:50 00.38.51 3,45 Min/Km
1616SM354173GATTA PIETROGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.02+03:01 00.39.02 3,46 Min/Km
1717SM355219FERRARA ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.03+03:02 00.39.03 3,46 Min/Km
1818SM4100RUSSO ALESSANDROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.39.17+03:16 00.39.17 3,48 Min/Km
1919SM405165PESCHECHERA FRANCESCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.39.19+03:18 00.39.19 3,48 Min/Km
2020SM406140GIAGNORIO MAUROATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.25+03:24 00.39.25 3,49 Min/Km
2121SM528MANCINO ROSARIOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.39.41+03:40 00.39.41 3,50 Min/Km
2222SM356185RICCI RAFFAELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.39.50+03:49 00.39.50 3,51 Min/Km
2323SM453147MOFFA NAZARIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.53+03:52 00.39.53 3,51 Min/Km
2424SM454223MANCINO ANTONIO PIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.07+04:06 00.40.07 3,53 Min/Km
2525SM407232PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.08+04:07 00.40.08 3,53 Min/Km
2626SM695PEPE MARIO SIMONEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.10+04:09 00.40.10 3,53 Min/Km
2727SM455178SCARANO FRANCESCOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.40.12+04:11 00.40.12 3,53 Min/Km
2828SM408264DI FAZIO MICHELERUNCARD00.40.13+04:12 00.40.13 3,53 Min/Km
2929SM357242GIANNINI SILVIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.40.14+04:13 00.40.14 3,53 Min/Km
3030SM45654IULIANI MASSIMOPOD LUCERA00.40.34+04:33 00.40.34 3,55 Min/Km
3131SM409206ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.40.44+04:43 00.40.44 3,56 Min/Km
3232SM758QUATELA ANTONIOPOD LUCERA00.40.45+04:44 00.40.45 3,56 Min/Km
3333SM401017DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.41.06+05:05 00.41.06 3,58 Min/Km
3434SM8174IMPAGNATIELLO ANTONIOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.41.06+05:05 00.41.06 3,58 Min/Km
3535SM9161CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.41.09+05:08 00.41.09 3,59 Min/Km
3636SM457162LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.41.16+05:15 00.41.16 3,59 Min/Km
3737SM50264CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.41.20+05:19 00.41.20 3,59 Min/Km
3838SM10115SCANZANO VINCENZOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.41.22+05:21 00.41.22 3,59 Min/Km
3939SM458170COSTANTE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.41.32+05:31 00.41.32 4,01 Min/Km
4040SM551163MANCANO CESAREATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.42.08+06:07 00.42.08 4,04 Min/Km
4141SM45979BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.08+06:07 00.42.08 4,04 Min/Km
4242SM503202ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.08+06:07 00.42.08 4,04 Min/Km
4343SM65181BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.21+06:20 00.42.21 4,06 Min/Km
4444SM504256METTA LEONARDORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.42.23+06:22 00.42.23 4,06 Min/Km
4545SM50580BOSCAINO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.24+06:23 00.42.24 4,06 Min/Km
4646EPSM18TORTORELLI GIOVANNIASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.42.26+06:25 00.42.26 4,06 Min/Km
4747SM4510211BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.31+06:30 00.42.31 4,07 Min/Km
4848SM60170IACCARINO SALVATOREASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.42.39+06:38 00.42.39 4,07 Min/Km
4949SM11247PERROTTA MARCOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.42.39+06:38 00.42.39 4,07 Min/Km
5050SM4511201MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.41+06:40 00.42.41 4,08 Min/Km
5151SM506181GAMBACORTA PASQUALEASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.42.47+06:46 00.42.47 4,08 Min/Km
5252SM358226MICUCCI NICOLAASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.56+06:55 00.42.56 4,09 Min/Km
5353SM4011153SOLIMANDO BRUNOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.00+06:59 00.43.00 4,09 Min/Km
5454SM4512129D'AMBROSIO CARLOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.15+07:14 00.43.15 4,11 Min/Km
5555SM4012204PARISI SEBASTIANOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.18+07:17 00.43.18 4,11 Min/Km
5656SM507190COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.21+07:20 00.43.21 4,11 Min/Km
5757SM12194GALULLO FILIPPO VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.22+07:21 00.43.22 4,11 Min/Km
5858SM4013132DE BATTISTA NICOLAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.29+07:28 00.43.29 4,12 Min/Km
5959AGM368GEMMA VINCENZOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.43.35+07:34 00.43.35 4,13 Min/Km
6060SM508151SCANZANO MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.47+07:46 00.43.47 4,14 Min/Km
6161SM60260TOZZI LUIGIPOD LUCERA00.43.55+07:54 00.43.55 4,15 Min/Km
621SF151FOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD LUCERA00.43.55+07:54 00.43.55 4,15 Min/Km
6362SM50971LONGO FRANCESCOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.44.01+08:00 00.44.01 4,15 Min/Km
6463SM4513127CRUCIANO MARIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.10+08:09 00.44.10 4,16 Min/Km
6564SM501088INFANTE DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.11+08:10 00.44.11 4,16 Min/Km
6665SM652114SCANZANO FRANCESCOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.44.15+08:14 00.44.15 4,17 Min/Km
6766SM55292MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.15+08:14 00.44.15 4,17 Min/Km
6867SM5011150PASTORE EGIDIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.21+08:20 00.44.21 4,17 Min/Km
6968SM35985D'ANGELICO POTITOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.29+08:28 00.44.29 4,18 Min/Km
7069SM4514259SPECCHIO ANGELORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.44.35+08:34 00.44.35 4,19 Min/Km
7170SM451542FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL STRACAGNANO00.44.36+08:35 00.44.36 4,19 Min/Km
7271SM4014139GIAGNORIO LUCAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.41+08:40 00.44.41 4,19 Min/Km
7372SM4516265MAZZARDO MATTEORUNCARD00.44.45+08:44 00.44.45 4,19 Min/Km
7473SM60336GENTILE AMBROGIOADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.44.46+08:45 00.44.46 4,20 Min/Km
7574SM351086DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.44.48+08:47 00.44.48 4,20 Min/Km
7675SM55362VETERE NICOLAPOD LUCERA00.44.50+08:49 00.44.50 4,20 Min/Km
7776SM4517207TOTTA LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.52+08:51 00.44.52 4,20 Min/Km
7877SM4015199LOMBARDOZZI FRANCESCOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.52+08:51 00.44.52 4,20 Min/Km
7978SM451844TROTTA FRANCESCOASSGARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.44.55+08:54 00.44.55 4,20 Min/Km
8079SM4519245FINIZIO POMPEO CARLOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.45.00+08:59 00.45.00 4,21 Min/Km
8180SM401656MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOPOD LUCERA00.45.02+09:01 00.45.02 4,21 Min/Km
8281SM5012182ORTELLO GIOVANNIASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.45.02+09:01 00.45.02 4,21 Min/Km
8382SM4017229PALUMBO MICHELEASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.45.08+09:07 00.45.08 4,22 Min/Km
8483SM4520131DE BATTISTA COSTANTINOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.14+09:13 00.45.14 4,22 Min/Km
8584SM4018221GALA GIANLUCAASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.45.15+09:14 00.45.15 4,22 Min/Km
8685SM4019187BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.45.24+09:23 00.45.24 4,23 Min/Km
8786SM4521149PACILLI GIOVANNIATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.29+09:28 00.45.29 4,24 Min/Km
8887SM4020160TROMBETTA DAVIDEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.29+09:28 00.45.29 4,24 Min/Km
8988SM3511216DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.45.30+09:29 00.45.30 4,24 Min/Km
9089SM402122CUSENZA GIANLUIGILIBATLSGIOVANNI ROTONDO00.45.46+09:45 00.45.46 4,25 Min/Km
912SF351214DE SANTIS ELISABETTAASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.45.47+09:46 00.45.47 4,25 Min/Km
9290SM5013208VIGGIANI ALFONSOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.45.48+09:47 00.45.48 4,26 Min/Km
9391SM554164NANULA SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.45.49+09:48 00.45.49 4,26 Min/Km
9492SM13246PARRACINO FRANCESCOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.46.01+10:00 00.46.01 4,27 Min/Km
9593SM55589LANZELLOTTI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.01+10:00 00.46.01 4,27 Min/Km
9694SM4522103TORTORELLI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.02+10:01 00.46.02 4,27 Min/Km
973SF401112RINALDI LUISAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.06+10:05 00.46.06 4,27 Min/Km
984SF45190LONGO SILVANAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.15+10:14 00.46.15 4,28 Min/Km
9995SM3512236TRAVERSI MARIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.17+10:16 00.46.17 4,28 Min/Km
10096SM501493PALLADINO EMANUELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.18+10:17 00.46.18 4,28 Min/Km
10197SM14158TANCREDI ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.46.20+10:19 00.46.20 4,29 Min/Km
10298PM1176RINALDI PASQUALEGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.46.23+10:22 00.46.23 4,29 Min/Km
10399SM4022172CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.46.41+10:40 00.46.41 4,31 Min/Km
104100SM604105BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.50+10:49 00.46.50 4,32 Min/Km
105101SM402348CASTELLANETA FRANCESCOPOD LUCERA00.46.51+10:50 00.46.51 4,32 Min/Km
106102SM4523117BUCCINO PAOLOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.46.58+10:57 00.46.58 4,32 Min/Km
107103SM5015205PIZZICOLI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.10+11:09 00.47.10 4,33 Min/Km
108104SM3513203PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.24+11:23 00.47.24 4,35 Min/Km
109105SM653250CONTE ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.47.32+11:31 00.47.32 4,36 Min/Km
110106SM5016116BUBICI MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.47.39+11:38 00.47.39 4,36 Min/Km
111107SM654192DELCAMPO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.44+11:43 00.47.44 4,37 Min/Km
1125SF40243QUITADAMO GENOVEFFAASSGARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.47.49+11:48 00.47.49 4,37 Min/Km
113108SM4024189CERCONE VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.55+11:54 00.47.55 4,38 Min/Km
114109SM501747CAPITANIO ROBERTOPOD LUCERA00.47.56+11:55 00.47.56 4,38 Min/Km
115110SM4025155STANISCI MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.47.58+11:57 00.47.58 4,38 Min/Km
116111SM4524142LANGE ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.02+12:01 00.48.02 4,38 Min/Km
117112SM3514118CAMPAGNA COSIMO LUCIANOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.02+12:01 00.48.02 4,38 Min/Km
118113SM5018146MASCOLO GIOVANNIATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.13+12:12 00.48.13 4,40 Min/Km
119114SM655108D'ERRICO MICHELEASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.48.15+12:14 00.48.15 4,40 Min/Km
1206SF501224MARIANI ANNAASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.48.18+12:17 00.48.18 4,40 Min/Km
121115SM452563VIRGILIO LEONARDOPOD LUCERA00.48.19+12:18 00.48.19 4,40 Min/Km
122116SM605169DICANDIA MICHELANGELOVIESTE RUNNERS00.48.20+12:19 00.48.20 4,40 Min/Km
1237SF45231TESSA MARIAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.48.24+12:23 00.48.24 4,41 Min/Km
124117SM402678ANGELINI ANTONELLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.00+12:59 00.49.00 4,44 Min/Km
125118SM15137GENTILE MICHELEATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.49.05+13:04 00.49.05 4,45 Min/Km
1268SF40323NATALE ANNAMARIALIBATLSGIOVANNI ROTONDO00.49.23+13:22 00.49.23 4,46 Min/Km
127119SM1674DEL CONTE DAVIDEAS PEGASO00.49.30+13:29 00.49.30 4,47 Min/Km
128120SM65632TRAVERSI NICOLAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.49.32+13:31 00.49.32 4,47 Min/Km
129121SM606191DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.34+13:33 00.49.34 4,47 Min/Km
130122SM55655LA CAVA ANTONIOPOD LUCERA00.49.41+13:40 00.49.41 4,48 Min/Km
1319SF352251DEIPAZZI ANNAMARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.49.44+13:43 00.49.44 4,48 Min/Km
132123SM351529MARTELLO GIANFRANCOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.49.44+13:43 00.49.44 4,48 Min/Km
13310SF35357MATERA VALENTINAPOD LUCERA00.49.45+13:44 00.49.45 4,48 Min/Km
134124SM3516240DE PETRIS GIANNIPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.49.45+13:44 00.49.45 4,48 Min/Km
135125SM501998RACIOPPO DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.47+13:46 00.49.47 4,49 Min/Km
136126SM5020196IANNONE ALBERTOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.49+13:48 00.49.49 4,49 Min/Km
137127SM60752FRAZZANO ANTONIOPOD LUCERA00.49.50+13:49 00.49.50 4,49 Min/Km
138128EPSM24CARELLA PASQUALERUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE00.49.51+13:50 00.49.51 4,49 Min/Km
139129SM4526156STANISCI VINCENZOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.05+14:04 00.50.05 4,50 Min/Km
140130EPSM3267BEVILAQUA GENNAROUISP COMITATO TERRLE MANFREDONIA00.50.36+14:35 00.50.36 4,53 Min/Km
141131SM5021159TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.38+14:37 00.50.38 4,54 Min/Km
142132SM5022239CHIRIVI' GIUSEPPEPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.50.41+14:40 00.50.41 4,54 Min/Km
143133SM4527144LONGO ANTONIO DAMIANOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.43+14:42 00.50.43 4,54 Min/Km
144134SM608102TARQUINIO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.49+14:48 00.50.49 4,55 Min/Km
145135SM351759ROSSI ANGELOPOD LUCERA00.51.01+15:00 00.51.01 4,56 Min/Km
146136SM402797RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.07+15:06 00.51.07 4,56 Min/Km
147137SM5023258SECCIA TOMMASORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.51.07+15:06 00.51.07 4,56 Min/Km
148138SM4028107CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.51.08+15:07 00.51.08 4,56 Min/Km
14911SF354263D'ORIA EMANUELARUNCARD00.51.09+15:08 00.51.09 4,57 Min/Km
150139SM5024184SAVOIA UMBERTOASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.51.10+15:09 00.51.10 4,57 Min/Km
15112SF40418MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.51.13+15:12 00.51.13 4,57 Min/Km
152140SM60941COMANZO CARMINEGS ATL STRACAGNANO00.51.16+15:15 00.51.16 4,57 Min/Km
15313SF502257POLLIO ROSANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.51.30+15:29 00.51.30 4,59 Min/Km
154141SM351866DEL SORDO MICHELEASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.51.34+15:33 00.51.34 4,59 Min/Km
15514SF45373D'APOLITO MICHELINAAS PEGASO00.51.35+15:34 00.51.35 4,59 Min/Km
15615SF405168CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS00.51.37+15:36 00.51.37 4,59 Min/Km
157142SM55749CITARELLI PIETROPOD LUCERA00.51.41+15:40 00.51.41 4,59 Min/Km
158143SM1765DEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.51.48+15:47 00.51.48 5,00 Min/Km
159144SM4029183PAGLIARULO MASSIMOASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.51.53+15:52 00.51.53 5,01 Min/Km
16016SF503101SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.05+16:04 00.52.05 5,02 Min/Km
161145SM4528126COCO ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.06+16:05 00.52.06 5,02 Min/Km
162146SM4529154SQUEO MARIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.08+16:07 00.52.08 5,02 Min/Km
16317SF551195GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.52.08+16:07 00.52.08 5,02 Min/Km
164147SM657188BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.52.31+16:30 00.52.31 5,04 Min/Km
165148SM403094PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.33+16:32 00.52.33 5,05 Min/Km
166149SM4031122CIAVARRELLA LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.34+16:33 00.52.34 5,05 Min/Km
167150SM18135DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.38+16:37 00.52.38 5,05 Min/Km
16818SF406266SANTORO ANASTASIARUNCARD00.52.45+16:44 00.52.45 5,06 Min/Km
169151SM5025244CORVINO GIULIOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.52.52+16:51 00.52.52 5,06 Min/Km
17019SF454186AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.53.17+17:16 00.53.17 5,09 Min/Km
17120SF227GRECO LUANAAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.53.32+17:31 00.53.32 5,10 Min/Km
17221SF552175PALENA IMMACOLATAGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.53.36+17:35 00.53.36 5,11 Min/Km
173152SM601053IENCO RAFFAELEPOD LUCERA00.53.45+17:44 00.53.45 5,12 Min/Km
174153SM558166RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.53.50+17:49 00.53.50 5,12 Min/Km
175154SM3519123CIRELLI ROBERTOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.53.53+17:52 00.53.53 5,12 Min/Km
17622SF504253FARAONIO MARIA TERESARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.54.09+18:08 00.54.09 5,14 Min/Km
177155SM559260ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.54.10+18:09 00.54.10 5,14 Min/Km
178156SM4530179ALTOBELLA ANDREAASD FOGGIA RUNNING00.54.16+18:15 00.54.16 5,15 Min/Km
179157SM601176IACOVELLI PASQUALEAS PEGASO00.54.26+18:25 00.54.26 5,16 Min/Km
180158SM453175DI MAGGIO MATTEOAS PEGASO00.54.28+18:27 00.54.28 5,16 Min/Km
181159SM453284CONTILLO DANILOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.54.29+18:28 00.54.29 5,16 Min/Km
18223SF35512TUCCI MARIA RITAASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.54.42+18:41 00.54.42 5,17 Min/Km
183160SM5510249COLANGIONE PIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.54.53+18:52 00.54.53 5,18 Min/Km
184161EPSM46LAMPARIELLO VINCENZORUNNERS PARCO SAN FELICE00.55.06+19:05 00.55.06 5,19 Min/Km
185162SM35209BEATRICE ROCCOASD MARATHON CL ARIANO IRPINO00.55.13+19:12 00.55.13 5,20 Min/Km
186163SM551134DI DONATO NICOLAADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.55.23+19:22 00.55.23 5,21 Min/Km
187164SM4533136FUSILLO LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.30+19:29 00.55.30 5,22 Min/Km
188165SM5026138GIAGNORIO ANTONIOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.32+19:31 00.55.32 5,22 Min/Km
18924SF553134DENTALE GINAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.32+19:31 00.55.32 5,22 Min/Km
190166SM5027130D'EMMA GIOVANNIATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.33+19:32 00.55.33 5,22 Min/Km
191167SM65825BERTERAMO FRANCESCOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.55.44+19:43 00.55.44 5,23 Min/Km
19225SF50550CUTONE TERESAPOD LUCERA00.55.54+19:53 00.55.54 5,24 Min/Km
193168SM5512234SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.56.10+20:09 00.56.10 5,26 Min/Km
194169SM70126DEFAZIO ANTONIOAS CULTURALE POD S STEFANO00.56.15+20:14 00.56.15 5,26 Min/Km
19526SF55433DELLI CARRI MARIAADOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.56.20+20:19 00.56.20 5,27 Min/Km
19627SF506109DI PIPPA MARIA PRISCAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.56.20+20:19 00.56.20 5,27 Min/Km
197170SM70245VALENTE GIUSEPPEASSGARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.56.26+20:25 00.56.26 5,27 Min/Km
198171SM70324PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIBATLSGIOVANNI ROTONDO00.56.27+20:26 00.56.27 5,27 Min/Km
19928SF45596PONTONE LUCIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.56.29+20:28 00.56.29 5,28 Min/Km
20029SF55583CASSANELLI VINCENZAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.57.01+21:00 00.57.01 5,31 Min/Km
201172SM5513104TURBACCI DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.57.01+21:00 00.57.01 5,31 Min/Km
20230SF456262CASERTA GRAZIARUNCARD00.57.25+21:24 00.57.25 5,33 Min/Km
20331SF45769GENTILE MARIA ASSUNTAASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR00.57.27+21:26 00.57.27 5,33 Min/Km
20432SF458111PATRIZIO ASSUNTAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.57.32+21:31 00.57.32 5,34 Min/Km
20533AGF1110MINICUCCI ALESSIAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.58.04+22:03 00.58.04 5,37 Min/Km
20634SF459113RIZZI ELENAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO00.58.21+22:20 00.58.21 5,38 Min/Km
207173SM502887GENZANI PASQUALEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.18+23:17 00.59.18 5,44 Min/Km
208174SM6012177SALCUNI PIETROGR POD MONTE SANTANGELO00.59.18+23:17 00.59.18 5,44 Min/Km
209175SM5514228NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.59.42+23:41 00.59.42 5,46 Min/Km
210176SM5029235SPONSANO MAURIZIOASD DAUNIA RUNNING00.59.43+23:42 00.59.43 5,46 Min/Km
21135SF3125CIVITAVECCHIA STEFANIA INCORONATAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.59.44+23:43 00.59.44 5,46 Min/Km
212177SM4032238BISCOTTI ELIA ROCCOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.59.46+23:45 00.59.46 5,47 Min/Km
21336SF507252FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD00.59.53+23:52 00.59.53 5,47 Min/Km
21437SF451072PERFETTO ALTOMAREASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.00.05+24:04 01.00.05 5,48 Min/Km
215178SM6013167RUSSO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI01.00.12+24:11 01.00.12 5,49 Min/Km
216179SM601482BUCCI SILVANOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.00.31+24:30 01.00.31 5,51 Min/Km
217180SM751121CARUSO LEONARDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.00.51+24:50 01.00.51 5,53 Min/Km
21838SF60191MARCONE TERESA ANNA MARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.02.47+26:46 01.02.47 6,04 Min/Km
21939SF508148NARDELLA FILOMENAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.02.57+26:56 01.02.57 6,05 Min/Km
220181SM5515145MANDUZIO ALDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.02.57+26:56 01.02.57 6,05 Min/Km
221182SM6015157STEFANIA OLINDOATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.02.57+26:56 01.02.57 6,05 Min/Km
222183SM75239BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL STRACAGNANO01.03.14+27:13 01.03.14 6,07 Min/Km
22340SF451167FULGARO RITA CANDIDAASD ATL PADRE PIO SGR01.03.38+27:37 01.03.38 6,09 Min/Km
22441SF451246AZZARONE GIUSEPPINAPOD LUCERA01.04.49+28:48 01.04.49 6,16 Min/Km
22542SF509254LEONE ANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA ASD01.05.28+29:27 01.05.28 6,20 Min/Km
22643SF55699ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.06.57+30:56 01.06.57 6,28 Min/Km
22744SF4513141GUERRIERI ELENA CONCETTAATL SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.07.09+31:08 01.07.09 6,29 Min/Km
22845SF4231PARRACINO ILARIAASD DAUNIA RUNNING01.08.33+32:32 01.08.33 6,37 Min/Km
22946SF651106CICCONE CARMELA SOCCORSAASD RUN FUN SAN SEVERO01.13.08+37:07 01.13.08 7,04 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 |