CLASSIFICA

50KM Del Centro Italia

Rieti

(15/04/2018)

DIVISIONI:
KM 12     KM 20     KM 50     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati KM 50: 61  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo
11SM400198D'INNOCENTI MARCOASD TRAIL DEI MONTI SIMBRUINI03:32:36
22SM400170MARCELLI PIETROSORA RUNNERS CLUB03:47:26
33SM400171DONADIO STEFANOTX FITNESS SSD ARL03:52:37
44SM400134MECHELLI ALESSIOATLETICA FIANO ROMANO04:07:57
55SM550200TAZZA GIORGIOAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI04:13:06
66SM451156DI COCCO ANDREALBM SPORT TEAM04:15:17
77SM452149PULCINI GABRIELEGP AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE04:15:52
88SM551120CIVITELLA GUGLIELMOASD SPIRITI LIBERI04:18:31
99SM401115ESPOSITO GIUSEPPEASD PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO04:19:27
1010SM453122APICELLA MARIANOASD SPORT VITA04:25:46
1111SM552160PICCIONI FRANCOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA04:26:10
1212SM501147TRAVAGLINI MAUROGP ATLETICA FALERIA04:28:27
1313SM502125VOLPI STEFANOASSISI RUNNERS ASD04:29:09
1414SM454121DALLAGO GIANNIASD SPIRITI LIBERI04:29:16
151SF400161BINI TIZIANAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' CYCLING TEAM04:36:40
1615SM503129NICASSIO ANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA04:37:09
1716SM504162PANNONE FABIOPOL CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA04:41:45
1817SM505145SOBRINO GIAN PAOLOBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA04:49:42
1918SM553128DEBENEDICTIS MICHELEATLETICA ADELFIA04:53:04
2019SM455157CALABRESE MICHELEMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO04:55:54
2120SM554114FERRACCI MARIOASD PALESTRINA RUNNING04:56:11
2221SM555151CANNITO FRANCESCOHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA04:57:49
2322SM351105DI PIERRO FRANCESCOASD BISCEGLIE RUNNING04:57:49
2423SM651106DIARIO MARIOASD FULMINI E SAETTE04:59:47
2524SM352166DE SIMONI MASSIMORUNCARD05:04:23
2625SM402127CAPEZZERA GIROLAMOATLETICA ADELFIA05:05:22
2726SM506132PESCOSOLIDO PAOLOATLETICA ARCE05:08:03
2827SM456101COLANTONI GIANLUCAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI05:16:16
292SF500138CASCIOLA RITAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO05:28:52
3028SM556126MATARAZZO FORTUNATOATLETICA CSI CAMPANIA05:31:38
313SF350109BELLOBUONO MARIA LORETAASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO CELANO05:33:43
3229SM457199DI GIORGIO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'05:34:58
3330SM353104CAROZZA LUDOVICOASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO EVANGELISTA05:42:02
3431SM403154BATTELLO MAUROI RUNNERS05:43:06
354SF500102CATTANEO MONICAAS ROMA ROAD RCLUB05:44:37
3632SM557153PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNIHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA05:45:08
375SF500152MORAMARCO MARIA GIROLAMAHAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA05:45:09
3833SM458113DELLA GALA MICHELEASD NOLA RUNNING05:47:23
396SF401116COLANGELO ELVEZIAASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI05:47:48
4034SM354131GEMMA PIERLUIGIATLETICA ARCE05:47:48
4135SM404107MAGGI ANDREAASD FULMINI E SAETTE05:52:29
4236SM459130FANFARILLO EMANUELEATLETICA ARCE05:57:17
4337SM601110BIGI LUCIANOASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER06:01:40
447SF551111ESPOSITO MONICAASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER06:01:40
458SF501143CREMISI IOLANDABERGAMO STARS ATLETICA06:03:58
4638SM701142RIZZITELLI MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA06:09:47
4739SM602148GEMMA LORENZOGP AVIS FORLI06:20:41
4840SM405133REDOLFI LUCA MATTEOATLETICA ARCE06:20:41
4941SM603163ARENA MARCELLOROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA06:26:17
509SF552100AGABITI CAROLINAAMATORI PODISTICA TERNI06:26:17
5142SM4510137SAPIO PIETROATLETICA PALAZZO06:34:36
5243SM507139FALEO MASSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA06:50:46
5344SM558164CALICIOTTI MASSIMORUNCARD06:50:46
5410SF402165CAVOLA STEFANIARUNCARD06:50:46
5511SF553140GARGANO ANGELABARLETTA SPORTIVA06:50:46
5645SM652169GAMBELLI FERDINANDOSEF STAMURA ANCONA ASD06:54:31
5746SM653146ANCORA VITO PIEROCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO07:16:23
5812SF502118RECCHIA GERMANAASD PODISTICA VEIO07:31:05
5947SM4511135TURCI ANDREAATLETICA FIANO ROMANO07:31:05
6048SM751119DONARELLI VALERIOASD RUNNERS RIETI TOUR07:31:06
6113SF403117MARTANI RITAASD PODISTICA VEIO07:31:06
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 |