CLASSIFICA

CERVARO ENDURO 2018

DIVISIONI:
ENDURO     GIOVANI     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   ELMT   |   JMT   |   M1   |   M2   |   M3   |   M4   |   M5   |   M6   |   W1  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati ENDURO: 50  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo PS1 POS1 PS3 POS3 Tempo TOTALE
11M315VECCHIO CICCOLELLA CHRISTOFERASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM00.16.32 00.07.38 1 00.08.54 1 00.16.32
22M329VERONA ERNESTOA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.17.06 00.07.56 3 00.09.10 3 00.17.06
33ELMT122AMORE PASQUALEA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI00.17.10 00.07.57 4 00.09.12 4 00.17.10
44JMT121TORTORA DANIELA.S.D TEAM GIANNINI00.17.17 00.07.58 5 00.09.19 5 00.17.17
55ELMT245BELFIORE TIZIANOBIKUS A.S.D.00.17.27 00.08.18 8 00.09.09 2 00.17.27
66JMT22DEL DUCA MATTIAASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM00.17.31 00.08.12 7 00.09.19 6 00.17.31
77M4139MANCINI ILARIOPERUGIA VECCHIA BIKING A.S.D.00.17.50 00.08.21 10 00.09.28 7 00.17.50
88M4242RICCIARDELLI LUIGIA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.18.16 00.08.24 13 00.09.51 10 00.18.16
99M1127DE ANGELIS NICOLAFUN BIKE A.S.D.00.18.24 00.08.41 16 00.09.43 8 00.18.24
1010ELMT323DURANTE CARLOASD TIBUR BIKE TEAM00.18.32 00.08.38 14 00.09.53 12 00.18.32
1111M1254FAGNANI UMBERTOBIKE-STORE RACING TEAM00.18.32 00.08.44 20 00.09.48 9 00.18.32
1212M2155REALI PAOLOA.S.D. PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM00.18.33 00.08.24 12 00.10.08 16 00.18.33
1313M3335CAVALIERE ANTONIOFUN BIKE A.S.D.00.18.37 00.08.43 18 00.09.53 11 00.18.37
1414M1330PISANO RAFFAELETABURNO BIKE BROTHERS ASD00.18.39 00.08.09 6 00.10.30 22 00.18.39
1515M143MARIORENZI PIETROASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM00.18.42 00.08.48 21 00.09.54 13 00.18.42
1616M4340COPPOLA FABIOFUN BIKE A.S.D.00.18.45 00.08.44 19 00.10.01 14 00.18.45
1717ELMT47TRUFELLI ANDREAA.S.D. WB FAMILY00.18.53 00.08.39 15 00.10.14 17 00.18.53
1818ELMT549DRAGONETTI FRANCESCOBIKUS A.S.D.00.19.03 00.08.20 9 00.10.42 29 00.19.03
1919M2213TORTOLANO YURIA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.19.05 00.08.24 11 00.10.40 27 00.19.05
2020ELMT624BENATO JEFERSON LUIZASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI00.19.05 00.07.48 2 00.11.17 36 00.19.05
2121M3415CAMEROTA MASSIMILIANONEW BIKE DEL GOLFO ASD00.19.18 00.08.41 17 00.10.36 25 00.19.18
2222M448MORANDO GIOVANNIBIKE PLUS VOLATA CYCLING A.S.D.00.19.24 00.08.56 24 00.10.27 20 00.19.24
2323M3511MARINI FABRIZIOFUN BIKE A.S.D.00.19.30 00.08.55 23 00.10.35 24 00.19.30
2424M3658DE FELICI FRANCESCOA.S.D. SIX INCH00.19.34 00.09.08 26 00.10.25 19 00.19.34
2525M2331ABRIOLA ROCCOASD BASILICATA MTB 4 SEASONS00.19.35 00.09.03 25 00.10.31 23 00.19.35
2626M5114CASTRICHELLA ANTONIOA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.19.35 00.08.48 22 00.10.46 31 00.19.35
2727M5243SANTUCCI MASSIMILIANOASD MA.AN.RT00.19.35 00.09.14 30 00.10.21 18 00.19.35
2828ELMT760GURRIERI DAMIANO-00.19.41 00.09.38 34 00.10.03 15 00.19.41
2929M3736GALUPPI MARCOPERUGIA VECCHIA BIKING A.S.D.00.19.55 00.09.27 33 00.10.28 21 00.19.55
3030M536PROIETTI MATTIA RAOULBIKE-STORE RACING TEAM00.19.56 00.09.10 27 00.10.45 30 00.19.56
3131ELMT850DI RONZA SIMONEBIKUS A.S.D.00.20.06 00.09.10 28 00.10.55 33 00.20.06
3232M5412PETICCA ROBERTOBAUTIZ PRO TEAM ASD00.20.07 00.09.13 29 00.10.54 32 00.20.07
3333ELMT951RAU FRANCESCOBIKUS A.S.D.00.20.14 00.09.16 31 00.10.58 34 00.20.14
3434M1557RETOLATTO STEFANOTABURNO BIKE BROTHERS ASD00.20.22 00.09.45 37 00.10.36 26 00.20.22
3535ELMT1059BONFANTI ALESSANDROA.S.D. SIX INCH00.20.52 00.09.44 36 00.11.07 35 00.20.52
3636JMT347PICHELLI EMANUELBIKUS A.S.D.00.21.01 00.09.26 32 00.11.34 39 00.21.01
3737M2433MARANDOLA DAVIDEA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.21.22 00.10.00 39 00.11.21 38 00.21.22
3838M1629CAPUTO GIORDANOBAUTIZ PRO TEAM ASD00.21.29 00.09.50 38 00.11.38 40 00.21.29
3939M1728SBROZZI VANNI SERGIOASD SBROCCATI ENDURO BIKE00.21.43 00.10.24 40 00.11.19 37 00.21.43
4040ELMT1126MATTIONI GIOVANNISCUOLA MTB & ENDURO ASD00.21.58 00.09.38 35 00.12.19 43 00.21.58
411W11191INGEGNERI ARIANNAA.S.D. PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM00.22.03 00.10.24 41 00.11.39 41 00.22.03
4241M2532PERONI FABRIZIOASD SBROCCATI ENDURO BIKE00.23.19 00.10.55 42 00.12.24 44 00.23.19
4342M6144MAIURI NATALINOASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM00.23.37 00.11.57 47 00.11.39 42 00.23.37
4443M1816PETRACCONE VINCENZOA.S.DILETTANTISTICA CERVARO ENDURO00.23.46 00.10.56 43 00.12.50 45 00.23.46
4544M4519MACII RICCARDOASD SBROCCATI ENDURO BIKE00.24.03 00.11.10 44 00.12.53 46 00.24.03
4645JMT417FIORETTI RICCARDOA.S.D. WB FAMILY00.25.49 00.11.50 46 00.13.59 47 00.25.49
4746M3837MARINI UMBERTOBIKE-STORE RACING TEAM00.25.50 00.11.30 45 00.14.19 48 00.25.50
482W12192CAPOGROSSO DEBORAHA.S.D. WB FAMILY00.28.53 00.13.40 49 00.15.13 49 00.28.53
4947M5510SOLITARI MASSIMILIANOBIKE-STORE RACING TEAM00.31.41 00.20.59 50 00.10.41 28 00.31.41
5048JMT548MICOZZI GIACOMOBIKUS A.S.D.00.39.10 00.12.18 48 00.26.51 50 00.39.10
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |