CLASSIFICA

CIRCUITO DEI BORGHI - FICULLE

(10/06/2018)

DIVISIONI:
Gara_1     Gara_2     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   ELITE MASTER   |   M1   |   M2   |   M3  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati Gara_1: 40  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo
11ELITE MASTER1224DIOMEDI ALESSANDROACD SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI01:55:00,339
22ELITE MASTER2264TADDEI MATTIABKE CYCLING TEAM ASD01:55:01,275
33M21272ZUGARINI SIMONEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA SENESE01:55:31,431
44M11205BERNARDINI MARCOASD MONTALLESE01:55:36,616
55M12148GRIGIONI ALESSANDROUC PETRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA01:55:52,510
66M31267TROTTI DAVIDASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA01:55:56,914
77M22139DONNINI LUCAASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA01:57:00,228
88M32140PASSEROTTI ROBERTOASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA01:58:13,569
99M23241MORELLI MAURIZIOASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO01:58:31,041
1010ELITE MASTER3149GRIGIONI MICHELETEAM MONARCA TREVI A.S.D.01:58:46,854
1111M13168PRESTA LEONARDOUC PETRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02:00:56,582
1212M14211BURINI MATIAASD MONTALLESE02:00:57,913
1313M24234MARIANESCHI EMANUELEBKE CYCLING TEAM ASD02:01:00,831
1414M25207BIANCHI GREGORYGSD ALPIN UMBERTIDE02:01:00,989
1515M26262STELLA SALVATOREASD SANETTI SPORT AMICI DEI VIGILI DEL FUOCO02:01:14,568
1616M27208BOCCIALONI FABIOORTE VELO CLUB ASD02:01:14,591
1717M33220COLICCI GIANLUCAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA SENESE02:01:38,707
1818ELITE MASTER4209BOTTICELLI YURIASD MONTALLESE02:01:43,292
1919M28160ANTONELLI CRISTIANOASD WHITE BULL TEAM02:01:46,808
2020M29247PIERINI ALESSANDROBIKE EMOTION ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02:01:48,834
2121ELITE MASTER5142SALVINI SAMUELEASD B-TEAM DILETTANTISTICA02:02:07,854
2222M34173PICCHIONI FAUSTOA.S.D. IL SALICE02:02:18,462
2323M35179TROTTI EMILIOASD WHITE BULL TEAM02:02:22,889
2424M210161LANCI DANIELEA.S.D. REDINGO'02:02:24,178
2525M36233MAGNOSI ALESSANDROASD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA02:02:26,876
2626M37244OLIMPIERI RODOLFOUC ORVIETANA02:05:51,260
2727M38236MELONI DOMENICOCICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD02:05:54,336
2828M15155UBALDINI RAFFAELEASD CICLO CLUB DARIO BIANCHI02:05:55,418
2929M39132ANTONUCCI PIETROBIKECENTERPROTEAMMTB02:07:19,895
3030M310216CECCARELLI SERGIOASD MBM LE QUERCE02:07:27,787
3131ELITE MASTER6253ROSSI GIULIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CICLISTICA SENESE02:07:51,616
3232ELITE MASTER7169SALVADORI MATTEOA.S.D. TEAM BICIDEA MONTALLESE02:07:56,526
3333M16259SERIGNE GUEYE MBACKEBIKE EMOTION ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02:08:54,556
3434M311175FERRICELLI DANIELEU.C. PETRIGNANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA02:09:57,391
3535M312226FERRARA RICCARDOGS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI AMICI DEL CICLISMO FABRO - FICULLE02:15:09,028
3636M313181IONNUCCI ALESSANDROASD WHITE BULL TEAM06:00:00,999
3737ELITE MASTER8243NERI GIORDANOGS TERRECOTTE FATTORINI AMICI DEL CICLISMO FABRO - FICULLE06:00:00,999
3838M314131IADAROLA GIACOMOASD MONTALLESE06:00:00,999
3939M315177STOPPONI STEFANOASD WHITE BULL TEAM06:00:00,999
4040M211157CICOGNOLA RICCARDOTEAM ALPIN EFFEFFE06:00:00,999
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |