CLASSIFICA

I Trofeo terra Dâ??Arneo

DIVISIONI:
SPRINT_F     SPRINT_M     SUPERSPRINT_F     SUPERSPRINT_M     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    PUGLIA    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   JU   |   M1   |   M2   |   M4   |   S1   |   S3   |   S4   |   YB  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati SPRINT_F: 19  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Batteria Fraz.SWIM Pos SWIM T1 Fraz.BIKE PF BIKE Tempo BIKE Pos BICI T2 Fraz.RUN PF RUN Tempo RUN Pos RUN
11YB1212MANGIULLO MADDALENAASD NEST01.13.23 B3 00.15.59 2 00.00.59 00.35.40 3 00.52.40 1 00.00.59 00.19.43 2 01.13.23 1
22JU1211LAFRONZA VANESSASSD NUOTO GIOVINAZZO01.17.37 B3 00.15.03 1 00.01.05 00.37.50 8 00.53.59 2 00.01.15 00.22.22 8 01.17.37 2
33S41219GAMMELLA NUNZIAAURORA TRIATHLON ASD01.17.53 B3 00.20.48 5 00.01.14 00.34.01 2 00.56.04 3 00.01.16 00.20.31 4 01.17.53 3
44S11213BECHI ALESSIACUS BARI01.19.18 B3 00.19.45 3 00.00.57 00.36.58 6 00.57.41 4 00.01.12 00.20.23 3 01.19.18 4
55S42214MANCO SABRINAASD NEST01.21.06 B3 00.23.03 12 00.01.10 00.33.29 1 00.57.43 5 00.01.18 00.22.04 7 01.21.06 5
66M11221LUBELLI FRANCESCAMSL TRIATHLON TEAM01.21.54 B3 00.20.47 4 00.01.12 00.36.51 4 00.58.52 6 00.01.14 00.21.47 5 01.21.54 6
77S31217RIZZI MARIA GRAZIAMSL TRIATHLON TEAM01.24.05 B3 00.22.15 11 00.01.17 00.39.30 9 01.03.03 9 00.01.24 00.19.37 1 01.24.05 7
88M21225TORELLI CHIARAOTRE TRIATHLON TEAM01.24.54 B3 00.20.54 6 00.01.06 00.36.52 5 00.58.53 7 00.01.14 00.24.46 12 01.24.54 8
99M12215MORGESE CHIARACUS BARI01.25.46 B3 00.22.13 10 00.01.17 00.37.11 7 01.00.42 8 00.01.24 00.23.39 10 01.25.46 9
1010M13216LA VIA VANESSAMSL TRIATHLON TEAM01.29.33 B3 00.21.35 8 00.01.24 00.40.06 10 01.03.07 11 00.01.11 00.25.14 13 01.29.33 10
1111S43218CARLINO MARIA GRAZIAMSL TRIATHLON TEAM01.31.17 B3 00.21.31 7 00.01.26 00.40.06 11 01.03.04 10 00.01.23 00.26.48 17 01.31.17 11
1212M22229PIGNATELLI MARGHERITATRIATHLON TARANTO01.31.58 B3 00.22.07 9 00.01.36 00.44.36 16 01.08.19 14 00.01.35 00.22.03 6 01.31.58 12
1313M23228SANTORO LUCIA MILENASALENTO TRI ENJOY01.32.11 B3 00.24.38 14 00.01.28 00.40.20 12 01.06.26 12 00.01.40 00.24.03 11 01.32.11 13
1414M24224COLAGIORGIO VIRGINIABLU FIT TRIATHLON TEAM01.35.07 B3 00.25.39 16 00.02.31 00.41.19 14 01.09.30 15 00.02.16 00.23.20 9 01.35.07 14
1515M14223SALVEMINI FRANCESCASALENTO TRI ENJOY01.38.15 B3 00.24.39 15 00.01.23 00.40.25 13 01.06.27 13 00.01.36 00.30.11 19 01.38.15 15
1616S44220PULIMENO FRANCESCABLU FIT TRIATHLON TEAM01.40.51 B3 00.23.35 13 00.02.03 00.46.52 19 01.12.31 16 00.02.19 00.26.01 15 01.40.51 16
1717M25226BARTOLO LOREDANATRIATHLON TARANTO01.47.27 B3 00.34.01 18 00.01.44 00.44.11 15 01.19.57 18 00.01.54 00.25.35 14 01.47.27 17
1818M41230ROMEO ANNASSD NUOTO GIOVINAZZO01.47.30 B3 00.28.13 17 00.01.50 00.45.17 17 01.15.21 17 00.02.24 00.29.44 18 01.47.30 18
1919M15222ZITO ANNA MARIAMSL TRIATHLON TEAM02.01.05 B3 00.44.06 19 00.02.51 00.46.08 18 01.33.06 19 00.01.42 00.26.16 16 02.01.05 19
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |