CLASSIFICA

14* Trofeo CITTA' dei SASSI

DIVISIONI:
EBIKE     ESCURSIONISTI     MF     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   DE   |   EL   |   ELMT   |   JU   |   M1   |   M2   |   M3   |   M4   |   M5   |   M6   |   M7   |   UN   |   W2  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati MF: 47  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Giri Tempo Fraz.GIRO_001 Pos GIRO_001 Fraz.GIRO_002 Pos GIRO_002
11M2148BELGIOVINE GIUSEPPETEAM EUROBIKE02.17.50 2 02.17.50 01.07.28 2 01.10.21 1
22M2229BONGERMINO GIANFRANCOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.17.52+00:02 2 02.17.52 01.07.28 1 01.10.24 2
33ELMT11BOSSIS FERDINANDOASD CYCLON-STOREIT02.20.11+02:21 2 02.20.11 01.08.56 4 01.11.14 3
44M2336PERRONE PIETROASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.23.32+05:42 2 02.23.32 01.09.46 5 01.13.46 4
55M118GUARNACCIO MICHELEUCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO02.23.45+05:55 2 02.23.45 01.08.56 3 01.14.49 5
66M316SALATINO GIANPAOLOTEAM NOCINBICI02.38.01+20:11 2 02.38.01 01.17.11 6 01.20.49 6
77ELMT24PACE SIMONETEAM NOCINBICI02.38.46+20:56 2 02.38.46 01.17.12 8 01.21.34 7
88UN117LATERZA FRANCESCOVEJUS-TMF02.38.46+20:56 2 02.38.46 01.17.35 9 01.21.10 8
99EL12ABRUZZESE DOMENICOASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN02.41.12+23:22 2 02.41.12 01.17.12 7 01.24.00 9
1010M2430CAVALLO DANIELEASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.42.50+25:00 2 02.42.50 01.18.28 10 01.24.22 10
1111JU13BARBERIO ROCCOGC FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA02.45.49+27:59 2 02.45.49 01.19.15 12 01.26.34 11
1212M3232COLAIEMMA CLAUDIOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.46.35+28:45 2 02.46.35 01.18.58 11 01.27.36 12
1313M5113CAMPANELLA ANGELOASD CYCLON-STOREIT02.47.24+29:34 2 02.47.24 01.19.36 14 01.27.47 13
1414ELMT37MUSTO RAFFAELEUCD RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO02.47.41+29:51 2 02.47.41 01.19.19 13 01.28.21 14
1515M3342TOMASELLI ROBERTOLIBERO02.50.38+32:48 2 02.50.38 01.21.55 16 01.28.42 15
1616M5224SGOBBA VITO SANTETEAM EUROBIKE02.51.02+33:12 2 02.51.02 01.21.56 17 01.29.05 16
1717M3454PINTO VINCENZOASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI02.51.59+34:09 2 02.51.59 01.21.13 15 01.30.45 17
1818M5312CREATORE NICOLAASD CYCLON-STOREIT02.52.14+34:24 2 02.52.14 01.22.19 18 01.29.55 18
1919M1223MOLITERNI LORENZOTEAM EUROBIKE02.55.34+37:44 2 02.55.34 01.25.01 20 01.30.32 19
2020M4153FINA BERNARDINOASD BICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI02.56.34+38:44 2 02.56.34 01.26.21 22 01.30.12 20
2121M4227BARBERIO DOMENICOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.57.26+39:36 2 02.57.26 01.24.53 19 01.32.32 21
2222M2541SCARCIOLLA VITOGSCBASER DILETTANTISTICO02.57.30+39:40 2 02.57.30 01.28.50 32 01.28.39 22
2323EL246CHIARELLI DOMENICOASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE02.58.15+40:25 2 02.58.15 01.28.35 30 01.29.40 23
2424M4334MARTIELLI MARCO ANTONIOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO02.59.50+42:00 2 02.59.50 01.26.26 24 01.33.23 24
2525JU29ADINOLFI SIMONELOCO BIKERS03.00.36+42:46 2 03.00.36 01.29.19 35 01.31.16 25
2626M5444SCANDIFFIO LEONARDOGSCBASER DILETTANTISTICO03.01.21+43:31 2 03.01.21 01.28.42 31 01.32.39 26
2727M2628BITETTI ANTONIOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO03.01.45+43:55 2 03.01.45 01.28.21 26 01.33.23 27
2828M4433GIOVE CARLOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO03.01.45+43:55 2 03.01.45 01.26.55 25 01.34.50 28
2929M4537PONTRANDOLFO FRANCESCOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO03.01.45+43:55 2 03.01.45 01.28.28 29 01.33.17 29
3030M3547CANTATORE ONOFRIOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MTB CARLO GANGAI03.01.58+44:08 2 03.01.58 01.26.21 23 01.35.36 30
3131ELMT418RIZZI RAFFAELEMAREMONTI03.03.28+45:38 2 03.03.28 01.28.23 27 01.35.04 31
3232ELMT55PATRUNO FRANCESCOASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA03.05.00+47:10 2 03.05.00 01.26.01 21 01.38.59 32
3333M3649PALMIOTTO VINCENZOASD LABICICLETTASTOREIT03.05.01+47:11 2 03.05.01 01.29.07 33 01.35.53 33
3434ELMT655CANCELLIERE DOMENICOGSCBASER DILETTANTISTICO03.05.37+47:47 2 03.05.37 01.29.14 34 01.36.23 34
3535M7151LAZZAZZARA GIUSEPPEGC FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA03.09.49+51:59 2 03.09.49 01.30.01 38 01.39.48 35
3636M6116PERSIA EUSTACHIOGSCBASER DILETTANTISTICO03.09.52+52:02 2 03.09.52 01.28.27 28 01.41.24 36
3737M4645BRAIA GIOVANNIASD SPORT BIKE LUCANIA03.15.40+57:50 2 03.15.40 01.32.35 40 01.43.04 37
3838M5535NINNI STEFANOASD TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO03.15.41+57:51 2 03.15.41 01.30.00 37 01.45.40 38
3939M4715LAGUARDIA LEONARDOASD GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO03.19.11+01:01:21 2 03.19.11 01.29.32 36 01.49.38 39
4040ELMT722MASCIULLI CRISTIANERACLE MTB03.20.34+01:02:44 2 03.20.34 01.30.44 39 01.49.50 40
4141M4852MANOLIO ANTONIOASD HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI03.35.16+01:17:26 2 03.35.16 01.41.37 41 01.53.39 41
4242M6250TAFONE VINCENZOCICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE03.38.20+01:20:30 2 03.38.20 01.41.42 43 01.56.37 42
4343M5638VICINO VITTORIOORME BIKE EXTREME ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA03.39.48+01:21:58 2 03.39.48 01.41.38 42 01.58.09 43
441DE140FULGIDO ILENIA MATILDEASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE03.41.39+01:23:49 2 03.41.39 01.45.50 45 01.55.49 44
4544M1321PALMISANO GIOVANNI IVANERACLE MTB03.41.41+01:23:51 2 03.41.41 01.43.23 44 01.58.17 45
462W2114VALLUZZI ELEONORA CRISTINALOCO BIKERS03.44.24+01:26:34 2 03.44.24 01.45.52 46 01.58.32 46
4745M2710PETRELLI COSIMOTEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C A03.54.29+01:36:39 2 03.54.29 01.52.57 47 02.01.31 47
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 |