CLASSIFICA

8a CORRIMONTE

04 AGOSTO 2018

ORG: ASD GS MONTE SANT'ANGELO

DIVISIONI:
10KM     SOCIETA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGF   |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75   |   SM80  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 362  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Tempo Media Pos PASSAGGIO TempoPASSAGGIO Media PASSAGGIO
11SM1297FURIO SILVIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.32.51 00.32.51 3,17 Min/Km 3 00.05.39 3,09 Min/Km
22SM2305NAZIH YASSINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.33.35+00:44 00.33.35 3,22 Min/Km 1 00.05.39 3,08 Min/Km
33SM501291CAPORALE DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.33.44+00:53 00.33.44 3,22 Min/Km 7 00.05.44 3,11 Min/Km
44SM351283MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.34.02+01:11 00.34.02 3,24 Min/Km 5 00.05.43 3,11 Min/Km
55SM3521TRENTADUE VINCENZOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.34.07+01:16 00.34.07 3,25 Min/Km 2 00.05.39 3,09 Min/Km
66SM355MIGNOGNA PIERO BIAGIORUNNERS TERMOLI00.34.15+01:24 00.34.15 3,26 Min/Km 4 00.05.43 3,11 Min/Km
77SM401310PERTA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.32+01:41 00.34.32 3,27 Min/Km 8 00.05.44 3,12 Min/Km
88SM43DEDONATO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.35.09+02:18 00.35.09 3,31 Min/Km 6 00.05.44 3,11 Min/Km
99SM402296DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.35.26+02:35 00.35.26 3,33 Min/Km 9 00.05.53 3,16 Min/Km
1010SM511CONSERVA GIOELEG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.35.30+02:39 00.35.30 3,33 Min/Km 10 00.05.55 3,17 Min/Km
1111SM403300IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.35.42+02:51 00.35.42 3,34 Min/Km 18 00.06.10 3,26 Min/Km
1212SM50287BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.35.45+02:54 00.35.45 3,35 Min/Km 12 00.06.05 3,23 Min/Km
1313SM404336VANNELLA LINOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.35.52+03:01 00.35.52 3,35 Min/Km 19 00.06.11 3,26 Min/Km
1414SM451145RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOA.S. PEGASO00.35.57+03:06 00.35.57 3,36 Min/Km 13 00.06.05 3,23 Min/Km
1515SM452118LATIANO PAOLOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.36.02+03:11 00.36.02 3,36 Min/Km 15 00.06.08 3,25 Min/Km
1616SM453311PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.07+03:16 00.36.07 3,37 Min/Km 14 00.06.07 3,24 Min/Km
1717SM6294DEL SORDO MARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.10+03:19 00.36.10 3,37 Min/Km 20 00.06.11 3,26 Min/Km
1818SM353360GAUDIOSO GIUSEPPEASD RUNNING PALMI00.36.14+03:23 00.36.14 3,37 Min/Km 46 00.06.29 3,36 Min/Km
1919SM454110DI BARI ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.36.16+03:25 00.36.16 3,38 Min/Km 21 00.06.12 3,27 Min/Km
2020SM50338PALUMBO SERGIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.28+03:37 00.36.28 3,39 Min/Km 23 00.06.13 3,27 Min/Km
2121SM7319TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.36.37+03:46 00.36.37 3,40 Min/Km 26 00.06.16 3,29 Min/Km
2222SM354185FERRARA ANTONIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.36.47+03:56 00.36.47 3,41 Min/Km 29 00.06.18 3,31 Min/Km
2323SM874MANCINO ROSARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.37.15+04:24 00.37.15 3,44 Min/Km 11 00.06.04 3,22 Min/Km
2424SM45536DE NICOLO' SEBASTIANOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.37.16+04:25 00.37.16 3,44 Min/Km 25 00.06.16 3,29 Min/Km
2525SM355227GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.37.21+04:30 00.37.21 3,44 Min/Km 28 00.06.18 3,30 Min/Km
2626SM456191MOFFA NAZARIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.37.23+04:32 00.37.23 3,44 Min/Km 32 00.06.24 3,34 Min/Km
2727SM457228MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.37.31+04:40 00.37.31 3,45 Min/Km 16 00.06.08 3,25 Min/Km
2828SM45813BRUNO RICCARDOA.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA00.37.34+04:43 00.37.34 3,45 Min/Km 53 00.06.32 3,38 Min/Km
2929SM50492FATONE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.37.37+04:46 00.37.37 3,46 Min/Km 17 00.06.09 3,25 Min/Km
3030SM405246BARBONE DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.37.37+04:46 00.37.37 3,46 Min/Km 51 00.06.32 3,38 Min/Km
3131SM9354DE VIRGILIO MATTEOASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA00.37.42+04:51 00.37.42 3,46 Min/Km 41 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
3232EPSM1343TERBONETTI MARIOA.S.D TEAM GRANAROLO00.37.49+04:58 00.37.49 3,47 Min/Km 30 00.06.21 3,32 Min/Km
3333SM406175SANTACROCE ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.37.52+05:01 00.37.52 3,47 Min/Km 27 00.06.18 3,30 Min/Km
3434SM505290BOVE LUIGIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.59+05:08 00.37.59 3,48 Min/Km 49 00.06.31 3,37 Min/Km
3535SM50612ANGARANO SAVERIOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.38.01+05:10 00.38.01 3,48 Min/Km 34 00.06.24 3,34 Min/Km
3636SM50798GRIECO GIUSEPPEPOD. LUCERA00.38.04+05:13 00.38.04 3,48 Min/Km 37 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
3737SM3567ZACCHEO ANTONIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.38.06+05:15 00.38.06 3,49 Min/Km 52 00.06.32 3,38 Min/Km
3838SM10100QUATELA ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA00.38.09+05:18 00.38.09 3,49 Min/Km 42 00.06.26 3,35 Min/Km
3939SM459231PROTA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.17+05:26 00.38.17 3,50 Min/Km 35 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
4040SM451082TANTULLI ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.38.18+05:27 00.38.18 3,50 Min/Km 22 00.06.13 3,27 Min/Km
4141SM40777METTA PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.38.22+05:31 00.38.22 3,50 Min/Km 24 00.06.13 3,27 Min/Km
4242SM408367BOTTALICO MICHELE ANTONIORUNCARD00.38.25+05:34 00.38.25 3,51 Min/Km 54 00.06.33 3,38 Min/Km
4343SM451159LEO GABRIELEO.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI00.38.34+05:43 00.38.34 3,51 Min/Km 43 00.06.27 3,35 Min/Km
4444SM11198CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.38.42+05:51 00.38.42 3,52 Min/Km 75 00.06.51 3,48 Min/Km
4545SM451215SCHINGARO VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.48+05:57 00.38.48 3,53 Min/Km 62 00.06.42 3,44 Min/Km
4646SM551238VAIRA GIUSEPPEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.52+06:01 00.38.52 3,53 Min/Km 38 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
4747SM357232RINALDI ANGELOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.58+06:07 00.38.58 3,54 Min/Km 39 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
4848SM12380VERGURA PAOLORUNCARD00.39.00+06:09 00.39.00 3,54 Min/Km 31 00.06.21 3,32 Min/Km
4949SM35839SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.39.08+06:17 00.39.08 3,55 Min/Km 59 00.06.42 3,43 Min/Km
5050SM409292CERRONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.20+06:29 00.39.20 3,56 Min/Km 60 00.06.42 3,43 Min/Km
5151SM55252SARDARO EMANUELEALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D.00.39.27+06:36 00.39.27 3,57 Min/Km 47 00.06.29 3,37 Min/Km
5252SM4513257MANZELLA DOMENICOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.39.28+06:37 00.39.28 3,57 Min/Km 50 00.06.31 3,38 Min/Km
5353SM508234SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.28+06:37 00.39.28 3,57 Min/Km 45 00.06.28 3,36 Min/Km
5454SM4514153FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.39.29+06:38 00.39.29 3,57 Min/Km 84 00.06.55 3,51 Min/Km
5555SM13375PIEMONTESE MICHELERUNCARD00.39.30+06:39 00.39.30 3,57 Min/Km 58 00.06.39 3,42 Min/Km
5656SM4515213LAMEDICA ROBERTORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.39.34+06:43 00.39.34 3,57 Min/Km 63 00.06.44 3,45 Min/Km
5757SM401054NOTARTOMASO TONYPODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO00.39.35+06:44 00.39.35 3,58 Min/Km 76 00.06.51 3,49 Min/Km
5858SM14224COTUGNO MICHELEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.38+06:47 00.39.38 3,58 Min/Km 40 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
5959SM15140DEL CONTE DAVIDEA.S. PEGASO00.39.45+06:54 00.39.45 3,59 Min/Km 56 00.06.37 3,41 Min/Km
601EPSF1349DESIDERIO FABIOLAASD TOP RUN FONDI00.39.51+07:00 00.39.51 3,59 Min/Km 64 00.06.44 3,45 Min/Km
6160SM451699IULIANI MASSIMOPOD. LUCERA00.39.57+07:06 00.39.57 3,59 Min/Km 36 00.06.25 3,34 Min/Km
6261SM509101SELVAGGIO MICHELEPOD. LUCERA00.39.57+07:06 00.39.57 3,59 Min/Km 83 00.06.54 3,50 Min/Km
6362SM501090POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.40.03+07:12 00.40.03 4,00 Min/Km 61 00.06.42 3,44 Min/Km
6463SM4011183DE BATTISTA NICOLAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.40.09+07:18 00.40.09 4,01 Min/Km 74 00.06.51 3,48 Min/Km
6564SM5011285ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.40.14+07:23 00.40.14 4,01 Min/Km 95 00.07.02 3,55 Min/Km
6665SM5012197PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.40.20+07:29 00.40.20 4,02 Min/Km 79 00.06.52 3,49 Min/Km
6766SM4012288ROSSETTI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.40.23+07:32 00.40.23 4,02 Min/Km 97 00.07.03 3,55 Min/Km
6867SM65185VASCIMINNO MARIOA.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG00.40.31+07:40 00.40.31 4,03 Min/Km 88 00.06.58 3,52 Min/Km
6968SM4517199CIPRO MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.40.31+07:40 00.40.31 4,03 Min/Km 81 00.06.53 3,50 Min/Km
7069SM5013150BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.32+07:41 00.40.32 4,03 Min/Km 116 00.07.14 4,01 Min/Km
7170SM601391ARDO' PAOLOA. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA00.40.42+07:51 00.40.42 4,04 Min/Km 55 00.06.36 3,40 Min/Km
7271SM5014339PALMA LUIGIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.40.48+07:57 00.40.48 4,05 Min/Km 65 00.06.46 3,46 Min/Km
732SF35118FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.40.49+07:58 00.40.49 4,05 Min/Km 68 00.06.49 3,47 Min/Km
7472SM553158MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.51+08:00 00.40.51 4,05 Min/Km 93 00.07.02 3,55 Min/Km
7573SM65293GRANATIERO GIOVANNIASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.40.54+08:03 00.40.54 4,05 Min/Km 44 00.06.28 3,36 Min/Km
7674SM5548AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.40.57+08:06 00.40.57 4,06 Min/Km 72 00.06.50 3,48 Min/Km
7775SM555209MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.41.00+08:09 00.41.00 4,06 Min/Km 106 00.07.06 3,57 Min/Km
7876SM359331CIAVARELLA VITOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.41.01+08:10 00.41.01 4,06 Min/Km 80 00.06.52 3,49 Min/Km
7977SM4013200DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.41.02+08:11 00.41.02 4,06 Min/Km 82 00.06.54 3,50 Min/Km
8078SM556338GRANATIERO LEONARDOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.41.07+08:16 00.41.07 4,07 Min/Km 77 00.06.52 3,49 Min/Km
813SF1394FOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD. LUCERA00.41.09+08:18 00.41.09 4,07 Min/Km 103 00.07.05 3,57 Min/Km
8279SM5015235TOTARO LUIGIGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.41.10+08:19 00.41.10 4,07 Min/Km 57 00.06.38 3,41 Min/Km
8380SM4518284MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.12+08:21 00.41.12 4,07 Min/Km 87 00.06.58 3,52 Min/Km
8481SM16192PASQUARELLI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.41.16+08:25 00.41.16 4,08 Min/Km 134 00.07.25 4,07 Min/Km
8582SM4014218SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.41.27+08:36 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km 86 00.06.57 3,52 Min/Km
8683EPSM2386TORTORELLI GIOVANNIA.S.D. CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.41.28+08:37 00.41.28 4,09 Min/Km 67 00.06.48 3,47 Min/Km
8784SM653151BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.30+08:39 00.41.30 4,09 Min/Km 115 00.07.14 4,01 Min/Km
8885SM4015369FERRERI RENZORUNCARD00.41.30+08:39 00.41.30 4,09 Min/Km 114 00.07.14 4,01 Min/Km
8986SM451935CARBONARA GIACOMOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.41.32+08:41 00.41.32 4,09 Min/Km 48 00.06.31 3,37 Min/Km
9087SM5016239ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.41.34+08:43 00.41.34 4,09 Min/Km 111 00.07.08 3,58 Min/Km
9188SM602102TOZZI LUIGIPOD. LUCERA00.41.36+08:45 00.41.36 4,10 Min/Km 92 00.07.00 3,54 Min/Km
9289SM5017302LONGO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.42+08:51 00.41.42 4,10 Min/Km 69 00.06.49 3,48 Min/Km
9390SM4016208D'APRILE MICHELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.41.43+08:52 00.41.43 4,10 Min/Km 89 00.06.58 3,53 Min/Km
9491EPSM3387TORTORELLI VINCENZOA.S.D. CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.41.44+08:53 00.41.44 4,10 Min/Km 118 00.07.15 4,02 Min/Km
9592SM4520134TOTARO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.41.44+08:53 00.41.44 4,10 Min/Km 66 00.06.47 3,46 Min/Km
9693SM4521308PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.53+09:02 00.41.53 4,11 Min/Km 127 00.07.20 4,04 Min/Km
9794SM5018327METTA LEONARDORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.41.53+09:02 00.41.53 4,11 Min/Km 91 00.06.59 3,53 Min/Km
9895SM603277DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.53+09:02 00.41.53 4,11 Min/Km 132 00.07.23 4,06 Min/Km
9996SM452220CASCELLA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.41.55+09:04 00.41.55 4,12 Min/Km 201 00.08.09 4,32 Min/Km
10097SM4523289BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.57+09:06 00.41.57 4,12 Min/Km 126 00.07.19 4,04 Min/Km
10198SM4524259PELLEGRINO FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.41.59+09:08 00.41.59 4,12 Min/Km 100 00.07.04 3,56 Min/Km
10299SM60442SPIONE RICCARDOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.02+09:11 00.42.02 4,12 Min/Km 101 00.07.05 3,56 Min/Km
103100SM55741SACCENTE LUIGIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.04+09:13 00.42.04 4,12 Min/Km 110 00.07.08 3,58 Min/Km
104101SM4525282LOMBARDOZZI FRANCESCOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.04+09:13 00.42.04 4,12 Min/Km 99 00.07.04 3,56 Min/Km
105102SM5019128RINALDI FRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.42.04+09:13 00.42.04 4,12 Min/Km 73 00.06.50 3,48 Min/Km
106103SM605117IACCARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.42.05+09:14 00.42.05 4,13 Min/Km 78 00.06.52 3,49 Min/Km
107104SM3510215LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.05+09:14 00.42.05 4,13 Min/Km 104 00.07.05 3,57 Min/Km
1084SF3522CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.07+09:16 00.42.07 4,13 Min/Km 108 00.07.08 3,58 Min/Km
109105SM3511286PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.08+09:17 00.42.08 4,13 Min/Km 98 00.07.04 3,56 Min/Km
110106SM452688FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.42.08+09:17 00.42.08 4,13 Min/Km 140 00.07.32 4,12 Min/Km
111107SM3512295DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.09+09:18 00.42.09 4,13 Min/Km 123 00.07.18 4,04 Min/Km
112108SM4017149ANGELINI ANTONELLOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.09+09:18 00.42.09 4,13 Min/Km 135 00.07.25 4,07 Min/Km
113109SM5020262PROTA PASQUALEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.42.10+09:19 00.42.10 4,13 Min/Km 173 00.07.52 4,23 Min/Km
114110EPSM4357BERARDINI ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.42.11+09:20 00.42.11 4,13 Min/Km 121 00.07.17 4,03 Min/Km
115111SM558155GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.12+09:21 00.42.12 4,13 Min/Km 85 00.06.56 3,51 Min/Km
116112SM4527344GADALETA GIOVANNIPOL. NOVATE00.42.12+09:21 00.42.12 4,13 Min/Km 90 00.06.58 3,53 Min/Km
117113SM502125FARANO VITO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.42.13+09:22 00.42.13 4,13 Min/Km 109 00.07.08 3,58 Min/Km
118114SM5022202LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.42.22+09:31 00.42.22 4,14 Min/Km 142 00.07.34 4,13 Min/Km
119115SM4018247BOTTALICO PIERGIORGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.42.24+09:33 00.42.24 4,14 Min/Km 151 00.07.42 4,17 Min/Km
120116SM4528324FARINA MASSIMOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.42.27+09:36 00.42.27 4,15 Min/Km 133 00.07.24 4,07 Min/Km
121117AGM1236TOTARO PASQUALEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.42.29+09:38 00.42.29 4,15 Min/Km 122 00.07.18 4,04 Min/Km
122118SM4019144POLIGNONE MARCOA.S. PEGASO00.42.30+09:39 00.42.30 4,15 Min/Km 105 00.07.05 3,57 Min/Km
123119SM4529346ROMANO VITOATLETICA MUGGIO00.42.30+09:39 00.42.30 4,15 Min/Km 94 00.07.02 3,55 Min/Km
124120EPSM560LEONE MAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA VALLE00.42.32+09:41 00.42.32 4,15 Min/Km 107 00.07.07 3,57 Min/Km
1255SF40134BRUDAGLIO MARILENAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.42.36+09:45 00.42.36 4,16 Min/Km 131 00.07.22 4,06 Min/Km
126121SM4020271AURELIO EMANUELEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.44+09:53 00.42.44 4,16 Min/Km 102 00.07.05 3,56 Min/Km
1276SF451173RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.42.46+09:55 00.42.46 4,17 Min/Km 124 00.07.19 4,04 Min/Km
128122SM60671DIBISCEGLIA GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.43.11+10:20 00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km 125 00.07.19 4,04 Min/Km
1297AGF1388SAMMARCO ALICEATL. TRENTO00.43.19+10:28 00.43.19 4,20 Min/Km 71 00.06.49 3,48 Min/Km
130123SM4021272BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.20+10:29 00.43.20 4,20 Min/Km 136 00.07.27 4,08 Min/Km
131124SM559393COCOMAZZI MATTEOGRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS00.43.20+10:29 00.43.20 4,20 Min/Km 162 00.07.46 4,19 Min/Km
132125SM5023244TAVANO CATALDOA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.43.23+10:32 00.43.23 4,20 Min/Km 119 00.07.16 4,03 Min/Km
133126SM4022298GALA GIANLUCAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.30+10:39 00.43.30 4,21 Min/Km 183 00.08.01 4,28 Min/Km
134127SM4530342DI CASTRO LUCAIL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD00.43.32+10:41 00.43.32 4,21 Min/Km 195 00.08.06 4,30 Min/Km
135128SM17332COLUCCI FRANCESCOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.43.36+10:45 00.43.36 4,22 Min/Km 33 00.06.24 3,34 Min/Km
136129SM5024136URBANO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.43.43+10:52 00.43.43 4,22 Min/Km 96 00.07.03 3,55 Min/Km
137130SM18317PAOLINO GIOSUE'ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.43.44+10:53 00.43.44 4,22 Min/Km 143 00.07.36 4,14 Min/Km
138131SM453194TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.43.45+10:54 00.43.45 4,23 Min/Km 113 00.07.12 4,00 Min/Km
139132SM5025216MAZZOLI ETTORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.43.48+10:57 00.43.48 4,23 Min/Km 215 00.08.15 4,35 Min/Km
140133SM5026177BUBICI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.58+11:07 00.43.58 4,24 Min/Km 167 00.07.49 4,21 Min/Km
141134SM4532333MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.44.04+11:13 00.44.04 4,24 Min/Km 139 00.07.28 4,09 Min/Km
142135SM3513330BARBARO ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.44.06+11:15 00.44.06 4,25 Min/Km 231 00.08.25 4,41 Min/Km
143136SM19168FACCIOLLA ENNIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.44.07+11:16 00.44.07 4,25 Min/Km 137 00.07.27 4,09 Min/Km
144137SM4533226FACCIORUSSO GIUSEPPEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.44.07+11:16 00.44.07 4,25 Min/Km 129 00.07.21 4,05 Min/Km
1458SF353293DE SANTIS ELISABETTAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.44.08+11:17 00.44.08 4,25 Min/Km 130 00.07.22 4,06 Min/Km
146138SM20396GIAMPAGLIA EDMONDOASD VINI FANTINI00.44.08+11:17 00.44.08 4,25 Min/Km 120 00.07.17 4,03 Min/Km
147139SM21356PIEMONTESE ANTONIOKINO MANA00.44.09+11:18 00.44.09 4,25 Min/Km 169 00.07.50 4,21 Min/Km
148140SM4534165CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.44.16+11:25 00.44.16 4,26 Min/Km 149 00.07.42 4,17 Min/Km
149141SM5027379TOMAIUOLO CARLORUNCARD00.44.18+11:27 00.44.18 4,26 Min/Km 141 00.07.34 4,12 Min/Km
150142SM4535368DE PAOLI MAURORUNCARD00.44.21+11:30 00.44.21 4,26 Min/Km 176 00.07.56 4,25 Min/Km
151143SM5028261PRENCIPE LUIGIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.44.23+11:32 00.44.23 4,26 Min/Km 152 00.07.42 4,17 Min/Km
152144SM551089FRATTAROLO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.44.24+11:33 00.44.24 4,26 Min/Km 148 00.07.41 4,16 Min/Km
153145SM654268VARRECCHIA FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.44.26+11:35 00.44.26 4,27 Min/Km 128 00.07.21 4,05 Min/Km
154146SM5029374PALLADINO EMANUELERUNCARD00.44.26+11:35 00.44.26 4,27 Min/Km 160 00.07.46 4,19 Min/Km
155147SM5030143PELUSI MICHELE NATALEA.S. PEGASO00.44.29+11:38 00.44.29 4,27 Min/Km 238 00.08.27 4,42 Min/Km
156148SM4536358GUERRA FRANCESCOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.44.30+11:39 00.44.30 4,27 Min/Km 271 00.08.47 4,53 Min/Km
157149SM607355BARONI TIZIANOATL.CSAIN PERUGIA00.44.32+11:41 00.44.32 4,27 Min/Km 163 00.07.47 4,20 Min/Km
158150SM503123DAGNELLO DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.35+11:44 00.44.35 4,28 Min/Km 117 00.07.14 4,02 Min/Km
159151SM3514137VERGURA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.37+11:46 00.44.37 4,28 Min/Km 172 00.07.51 4,22 Min/Km
160152SM5032321DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.44.40+11:49 00.44.40 4,28 Min/Km 147 00.07.40 4,16 Min/Km
161153SM5033220TOTARO ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.49+11:58 00.44.49 4,29 Min/Km 218 00.08.16 4,36 Min/Km
162154SM608124PAZIENZA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.51+12:00 00.44.51 4,29 Min/Km 219 00.08.17 4,36 Min/Km
163155SM22126POMPILIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.51+12:00 00.44.51 4,29 Min/Km 191 00.08.04 4,29 Min/Km
164156SM5034275COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.53+12:02 00.44.53 4,29 Min/Km 165 00.07.49 4,21 Min/Km
165157AGM2201FILANNINO RUGGIEROATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.44.56+12:05 00.44.56 4,30 Min/Km 144 00.07.37 4,14 Min/Km
166158SM5511254LAURIOLA DONATOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.08+12:17 00.45.08 4,31 Min/Km 70 00.06.49 3,48 Min/Km
167159SM4023248DE MICHELE ROBERTOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.08+12:17 00.45.08 4,31 Min/Km 158 00.07.44 4,18 Min/Km
168160SM4537252GIORDANO MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.45.09+12:18 00.45.09 4,31 Min/Km 156 00.07.44 4,18 Min/Km
169161SM4024108CUSENZA GIANLUIGIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.15+12:24 00.45.15 4,32 Min/Km 192 00.08.04 4,29 Min/Km
170162SM5512210RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.45.17+12:26 00.45.17 4,32 Min/Km 145 00.07.37 4,14 Min/Km
171163SM609111DI CARLO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.17+12:26 00.45.17 4,32 Min/Km 203 00.08.09 4,32 Min/Km
172164SM4538378TODISCO MICHELERUNCARD00.45.18+12:27 00.45.18 4,32 Min/Km 155 00.07.43 4,18 Min/Km
173165SM3515392PASTORE FLAVIO#ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI00.45.20+12:29 00.45.20 4,32 Min/Km 174 00.07.55 4,24 Min/Km
174166SM6010203NANULA SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.45.23+12:32 00.45.23 4,32 Min/Km 228 00.08.23 4,40 Min/Km
175167SM4539103VIRGILIO LEONARDOPOD. LUCERA00.45.31+12:40 00.45.31 4,33 Min/Km 171 00.07.51 4,22 Min/Km
176168SM4025121MERLA MARCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.36+12:45 00.45.36 4,34 Min/Km 202 00.08.09 4,32 Min/Km
177169SM3516178CAMPAGNA COSIMO LUCIANOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.45.41+12:50 00.45.41 4,34 Min/Km 112 00.07.09 3,58 Min/Km
178170SM6011107COCOMAZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.44+12:53 00.45.44 4,34 Min/Km 252 00.08.35 4,46 Min/Km
179171AGM36BONAVITA MICHELEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.45.49+12:58 00.45.49 4,35 Min/Km 209 00.08.13 4,34 Min/Km
180172SM402649LANOTTE RUGGIEROAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA00.45.51+13:00 00.45.51 4,35 Min/Km 253 00.08.35 4,46 Min/Km
181173SM23364ALTOBELLI IACOPORUNCARD00.45.52+13:01 00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km 153 00.07.43 4,17 Min/Km
182174SM5513325RINALDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.45.58+13:07 00.45.58 4,36 Min/Km 200 00.08.08 4,31 Min/Km
183175SM503558DELLA VECCHIA RAFFAELEATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI00.46.07+13:16 00.46.07 4,37 Min/Km 207 00.08.12 4,34 Min/Km
184176SM5514166D'AMATO MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.08+13:17 00.46.08 4,37 Min/Km 180 00.07.59 4,27 Min/Km
1859SF402123NATALE ANNA MARIAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.10+13:19 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km 154 00.07.43 4,18 Min/Km
186177SM5036125PLACENTINO NICOLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.10+13:19 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km 150 00.07.42 4,17 Min/Km
187178SM6012395BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.11+13:20 00.46.11 4,37 Min/Km 157 00.07.44 4,18 Min/Km
188179SM4540211RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS00.46.13+13:22 00.46.13 4,37 Min/Km 161 00.07.46 4,19 Min/Km
189180SM24335POLISENA TOMMASANGELOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.46.15+13:24 00.46.15 4,38 Min/Km 181 00.08.00 4,27 Min/Km
19010SF501303MARIANI ANNAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.18+13:27 00.46.18 4,38 Min/Km 168 00.07.49 4,21 Min/Km
191181SM4027315TRICARICO LEONARDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.18+13:27 00.46.18 4,38 Min/Km 185 00.08.01 4,28 Min/Km
192182SM5515148VOLPE ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO00.46.19+13:28 00.46.19 4,38 Min/Km 268 00.08.45 4,52 Min/Km
193183SM5037371GUERRA LEONARDORUNCARD00.46.22+13:31 00.46.22 4,38 Min/Km 159 00.07.45 4,18 Min/Km
19411AGF2389TOSCO GAIAC.U.S. TORINO00.46.33+13:42 00.46.33 4,39 Min/Km 138 00.07.27 4,09 Min/Km
19512SF40366SOLONENKO OLENAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.46.33+13:42 00.46.33 4,39 Min/Km 175 00.07.56 4,25 Min/Km
196184SM5038105CIRELLA STEFANOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.35+13:44 00.46.35 4,40 Min/Km 164 00.07.47 4,20 Min/Km
197185SM40289PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.37+13:46 00.46.37 4,40 Min/Km 193 00.08.05 4,30 Min/Km
198186SM4541278FERRAZZANO FRANCOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.46.38+13:47 00.46.38 4,40 Min/Km 206 00.08.11 4,33 Min/Km
199187SM4029139CURATOLO ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO00.46.43+13:52 00.46.43 4,40 Min/Km 257 00.08.36 4,47 Min/Km
200188SM551668BONAVITA VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.45+13:54 00.46.45 4,41 Min/Km 210 00.08.13 4,34 Min/Km
201189SM5517112FACCIORUSSO MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.47+13:56 00.46.47 4,41 Min/Km 216 00.08.15 4,35 Min/Km
202190SM4542156GESUALDO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.48+13:57 00.46.48 4,41 Min/Km 225 00.08.21 4,39 Min/Km
203191SM5039193TARTAGLIONE SALVATOREATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.46.49+13:58 00.46.49 4,41 Min/Km 217 00.08.16 4,36 Min/Km
204192SM6013359CILIBERTI MATTEOATL. MAMELI RAVENNA00.46.55+14:04 00.46.55 4,42 Min/Km 146 00.07.38 4,15 Min/Km
205193SM4543258NOTARANGELO MASSIMILIANOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.46.58+14:07 00.46.58 4,42 Min/Km 296 00.09.05 5,03 Min/Km
206194SM5518266TRIMIGNO PAOLOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.46.58+14:07 00.46.58 4,42 Min/Km 234 00.08.25 4,41 Min/Km
207195SM504081RUSSO SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.59+14:08 00.46.59 4,42 Min/Km 240 00.08.28 4,43 Min/Km
208196SM5519119MARTINO ALBERTOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.59+14:08 00.46.59 4,42 Min/Km 223 00.08.21 4,39 Min/Km
209197SM4544269VIGONE MICHELEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.47.03+14:12 00.47.03 4,42 Min/Km 189 00.08.03 4,29 Min/Km
210198SM25316DI PERNA PASQUALEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.47.10+14:19 00.47.10 4,43 Min/Km 166 00.07.49 4,21 Min/Km
211199SM701159PALMIERI DOMENICO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.10+14:19 00.47.10 4,43 Min/Km 212 00.08.14 4,35 Min/Km
212200SM5041217NIRO MATTEORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.47.11+14:20 00.47.11 4,43 Min/Km 198 00.08.06 4,30 Min/Km
21313SF354376RICCIARDI LUCIARUNCARD00.47.13+14:22 00.47.13 4,43 Min/Km 205 00.08.10 4,33 Min/Km
21414SF5024DEMARCO AGNESEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.47.15+14:24 00.47.15 4,44 Min/Km 230 00.08.24 4,41 Min/Km
215201SM50425IUOZZO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.47.16+14:25 00.47.16 4,44 Min/Km 229 00.08.24 4,40 Min/Km
216202SM4030223CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.47.17+14:26 00.47.17 4,44 Min/Km 179 00.07.59 4,27 Min/Km
217203SM454526MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.47.22+14:31 00.47.22 4,44 Min/Km 170 00.07.50 4,22 Min/Km
218204SM655167D'ERRICO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.47.36+14:45 00.47.36 4,46 Min/Km 188 00.08.03 4,29 Min/Km
219205SM3517104CHIUMENTO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.41+14:50 00.47.41 4,46 Min/Km 227 00.08.23 4,40 Min/Km
220206SM5043147STEFANIA FRANCOA.S. PEGASO00.47.47+14:56 00.47.47 4,47 Min/Km 264 00.08.42 4,50 Min/Km
221207SM5520241DI MAURO ROCCO GIUSEPPEASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.47.56+15:05 00.47.56 4,48 Min/Km 199 00.08.08 4,31 Min/Km
222208AGM4225DEI NOBILI ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.48.01+15:10 00.48.01 4,48 Min/Km 182 00.08.01 4,27 Min/Km
22315SF355334MATERA VALENTINAI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.48.02+15:11 00.48.02 4,48 Min/Km 248 00.08.34 4,46 Min/Km
224209SM26352BOCCIA GIUSEPPETERRA DELLO SPORT A.S.D.00.48.05+15:14 00.48.05 4,49 Min/Km 275 00.08.50 4,54 Min/Km
225210SM27113FRATICELLI MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.06+15:15 00.48.06 4,49 Min/Km 224 00.08.21 4,39 Min/Km
226211SM4031131SABATELLI MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.08+15:17 00.48.08 4,49 Min/Km 196 00.08.06 4,30 Min/Km
227212SM5044240D'ARNESE MICHELEASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.48.08+15:17 00.48.08 4,49 Min/Km 204 00.08.10 4,32 Min/Km
22816SF503162SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.09+15:18 00.48.09 4,49 Min/Km 220 00.08.17 4,37 Min/Km
229213SM28132TENACE GIORGIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.11+15:20 00.48.11 4,49 Min/Km 250 00.08.34 4,46 Min/Km
230214SM504529SARDARO AGOSTINOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.48.14+15:23 00.48.14 4,49 Min/Km 277 00.08.52 4,56 Min/Km
231215SM5046133TOMASELLO GIORGIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.15+15:24 00.48.15 4,50 Min/Km 255 00.08.35 4,47 Min/Km
232216SM4546196PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.48.17+15:26 00.48.17 4,50 Min/Km 247 00.08.34 4,46 Min/Km
233217SM4547195LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.48.18+15:27 00.48.18 4,50 Min/Km 246 00.08.33 4,45 Min/Km
234218SM6014106COCOMAZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.20+15:29 00.48.20 4,50 Min/Km 280 00.08.53 4,56 Min/Km
235219SM3518214LECCISOTTI MATTEO PIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.48.21+15:30 00.48.21 4,50 Min/Km 187 00.08.02 4,28 Min/Km
236220SM5521328PACILETTI VITORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.48.31+15:40 00.48.31 4,51 Min/Km 242 00.08.29 4,43 Min/Km
237221SM4548230PRENCIPE MICHELEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.48.33+15:42 00.48.33 4,51 Min/Km 194 00.08.05 4,30 Min/Km
238222SM5047160PARISI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.41+15:50 00.48.41 4,52 Min/Km 222 00.08.21 4,38 Min/Km
23917SF40457MARINELLI GRAZIAATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.48.45+15:54 00.48.45 4,53 Min/Km 233 00.08.25 4,41 Min/Km
240223SM403256DAMBRA MICHELANGELOATHLETIC CLUB TERMOLI ASD00.48.45+15:54 00.48.45 4,53 Min/Km 232 00.08.25 4,41 Min/Km
24118SF356115GENTILE SEFORAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.50+15:59 00.48.50 4,53 Min/Km 226 00.08.23 4,40 Min/Km
242224SM552251TUPPUTI NATALEAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA00.48.53+16:02 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km 259 00.08.36 4,47 Min/Km
243225SM5048255LAURIOLA GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.48.53+16:02 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km 256 00.08.35 4,47 Min/Km
244226SM5049250DI BARI GIOVANNIASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.48.53+16:02 00.48.53 4,53 Min/Km 258 00.08.36 4,47 Min/Km
245227SM5523267TROTTA MATTEOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.48.54+16:03 00.48.54 4,53 Min/Km 244 00.08.32 4,45 Min/Km
246228SM5050186FRASCARIA ROCCOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.48.56+16:05 00.48.56 4,54 Min/Km 239 00.08.28 4,42 Min/Km
24719SF452174RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.49.02+16:11 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km 211 00.08.13 4,34 Min/Km
248229SM4549280LAURIOLA NAZARIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.02+16:11 00.49.02 4,54 Min/Km 186 00.08.02 4,28 Min/Km
24920SF453345QUITADAMO CARMELAATLETICA MUGGIO00.49.07+16:16 00.49.07 4,55 Min/Km 178 00.07.58 4,26 Min/Km
250230SM656353TENACE GIUSEPPEG.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO00.49.15+16:24 00.49.15 4,56 Min/Km 177 00.07.58 4,26 Min/Km
251231SM5051221VINCITORIO BONIFACIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.49.21+16:30 00.49.21 4,56 Min/Km 197 00.08.06 4,30 Min/Km
252232SM6015253GUERRA MATTEO PIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.49.41+16:50 00.49.41 4,58 Min/Km 245 00.08.32 4,45 Min/Km
253233SM6016276DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.42+16:51 00.49.42 4,58 Min/Km 208 00.08.12 4,34 Min/Km
254234SM5524397COCOMAZZI ROBERTOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.45+16:54 00.49.45 4,59 Min/Km 281 00.08.54 4,57 Min/Km
255235SM505280PERROTTA LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.46+16:55 00.49.46 4,59 Min/Km 260 00.08.37 4,48 Min/Km
256236SM5053146SCIROCCO GIOVANNIA.S. PEGASO00.49.49+16:58 00.49.49 4,59 Min/Km 301 00.09.11 5,06 Min/Km
25721SF551279GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.51+17:00 00.49.51 4,59 Min/Km 213 00.08.15 4,35 Min/Km
258237SM601719CARBONE LUIGIBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.53+17:02 00.49.53 4,59 Min/Km 251 00.08.35 4,46 Min/Km
259238SM505463CASAMASSIMA FELICEG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.49.58+17:07 00.49.58 4,59 Min/Km 265 00.08.43 4,51 Min/Km
260239SM29184DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.08+17:17 00.50.08 5,01 Min/Km 291 00.09.02 5,02 Min/Km
261240SM6018127POMPILIO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.50.13+17:22 00.50.13 5,01 Min/Km 295 00.09.05 5,03 Min/Km
262241SM4550251FUSCO SERGIOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.14+17:23 00.50.14 5,01 Min/Km 279 00.08.52 4,56 Min/Km
263242SM4033249DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPEASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.14+17:23 00.50.14 5,01 Min/Km 243 00.08.30 4,44 Min/Km
26422SF45483TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.50.16+17:25 00.50.16 5,02 Min/Km 241 00.08.29 4,43 Min/Km
265243SM3519287PASSALACQUA NAZARIO GIULIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.50.18+17:27 00.50.18 5,02 Min/Km 214 00.08.15 4,35 Min/Km
266244SM657260PRENCIPE FRANCESCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.50.19+17:28 00.50.19 5,02 Min/Km 254 00.08.35 4,46 Min/Km
26723SF50443SIMONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.50.20+17:29 00.50.20 5,02 Min/Km 274 00.08.49 4,54 Min/Km
268245SM4034322AUGELLI FILIPPOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.50.35+17:44 00.50.35 5,04 Min/Km 312 00.09.16 5,09 Min/Km
26924SF455207CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS00.50.41+17:50 00.50.41 5,04 Min/Km 263 00.08.40 4,49 Min/Km
270246SM4035314TRAVERSI MARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.50.44+17:53 00.50.44 5,04 Min/Km 267 00.08.44 4,51 Min/Km
271247EPSM6350FAIOLA GIANNIASD TOP RUN FONDI00.50.49+17:58 00.50.49 5,05 Min/Km 304 00.09.11 5,07 Min/Km
272248SM30187GENTILE MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.57+18:06 00.50.57 5,06 Min/Km 342 00.10.24 5,47 Min/Km
273249SM5055377SASSANI SERGIORUNCARD00.50.58+18:07 00.50.58 5,06 Min/Km 221 00.08.18 4,37 Min/Km
274250SM70210TERLIZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.00+18:09 00.51.00 5,06 Min/Km 261 00.08.38 4,48 Min/Km
275251SM403621CIPOLLETTA IVANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.02+18:11 00.51.02 5,06 Min/Km 282 00.08.54 4,57 Min/Km
276252SM552522CIUFFREDA NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.11+18:20 00.51.11 5,07 Min/Km 283 00.08.54 4,57 Min/Km
277253SM5526383ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIORUNCARD00.51.31+18:40 00.51.31 5,09 Min/Km 313 00.09.16 5,09 Min/Km
278254SM455173GRIECO GIACINTOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.51.31+18:40 00.51.31 5,09 Min/Km 311 00.09.16 5,09 Min/Km
279255EPSM7384BEVILACQUA GENNAROUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.51.41+18:50 00.51.41 5,10 Min/Km 184 00.08.01 4,28 Min/Km
280256SM658398TRAVERSI NICOLAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.51.49+18:58 00.51.49 5,11 Min/Km 237 00.08.27 4,42 Min/Km
281257SM4552163SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.57+19:06 00.51.57 5,12 Min/Km 284 00.08.54 4,57 Min/Km
282258SM6019361BONASSISA ALFONSOG.S. BANCARI ROMANI00.52.00+19:09 00.52.00 5,12 Min/Km 287 00.08.59 4,59 Min/Km
283259SM5056256LUPOLI MARCOASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.52.00+19:09 00.52.00 5,12 Min/Km 289 00.09.01 5,01 Min/Km
284260SM352065NAPOLETANO GIACOMOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.10+19:19 00.52.10 5,13 Min/Km 269 00.08.46 4,52 Min/Km
285261SM5057320TOZZI MICHELE VINCENZOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.52.13+19:22 00.52.13 5,13 Min/Km 270 00.08.46 4,53 Min/Km
286262SM505840SACCENTE FRANCESCOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.52.14+19:23 00.52.14 5,13 Min/Km 262 00.08.39 4,49 Min/Km
287263SM6020347MARINELLI FRANCOATL. V.C.A. MILANO00.52.19+19:28 00.52.19 5,14 Min/Km 266 00.08.44 4,51 Min/Km
28825SF40516LOSACCO PATRIZIAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.52.23+19:32 00.52.23 5,14 Min/Km 285 00.08.55 4,57 Min/Km
289264AGM5179CARRAFA CRISTIANATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.30+19:39 00.52.30 5,15 Min/Km 278 00.08.52 4,56 Min/Km
290265SM4037188GIAGNORIO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.31+19:40 00.52.31 5,15 Min/Km 272 00.08.49 4,54 Min/Km
291266SM5527222ARENA LORENZOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.52.39+19:48 00.52.39 5,16 Min/Km 190 00.08.04 4,29 Min/Km
292267AGM691CIAVARELLA LORENZOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.52.43+19:52 00.52.43 5,16 Min/Km 236 00.08.27 4,42 Min/Km
29326SF456138COLUMPSI TERESAA.S. PEGASO00.52.45+19:54 00.52.45 5,17 Min/Km 235 00.08.26 4,42 Min/Km
294268SM5059323BELLEBUONO NICOLAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.52.46+19:55 00.52.46 5,17 Min/Km 273 00.08.49 4,54 Min/Km
29527SF457114GENTILE MARIA ASSUNTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.53.10+20:19 00.53.10 5,19 Min/Km 298 00.09.09 5,05 Min/Km
296269SM602147GORGOGLIONE ANDREAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA00.53.11+20:20 00.53.11 5,19 Min/Km 307 00.09.14 5,08 Min/Km
29728SF406263SALVEMINI ANTONIETTAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.53.18+20:27 00.53.18 5,20 Min/Km 303 00.09.11 5,06 Min/Km
298270SM5528142MIUCCI GIANNIA.S. PEGASO00.53.19+20:28 00.53.19 5,20 Min/Km 317 00.09.33 5,19 Min/Km
299271SM4553242DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.53.19+20:28 00.53.19 5,20 Min/Km 314 00.09.17 5,10 Min/Km
300272SM6022141IACOVELLI PASQUALEA.S. PEGASO00.53.20+20:29 00.53.20 5,20 Min/Km 318 00.09.33 5,19 Min/Km
301273SM70370DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.28+20:37 00.53.28 5,21 Min/Km 305 00.09.12 5,07 Min/Km
30229SF601229PALENA IMMACOLATAGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.53.32+20:41 00.53.32 5,21 Min/Km 299 00.09.09 5,05 Min/Km
303274SM70476MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.42+20:51 00.53.42 5,22 Min/Km 327 00.10.06 5,37 Min/Km
30430SF505270AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.53.43+20:52 00.53.43 5,22 Min/Km 308 00.09.14 5,08 Min/Km
305275SM31109DEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.53.43+20:52 00.53.43 5,22 Min/Km 286 00.08.55 4,57 Min/Km
306276SM659273BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.53.52+21:01 00.53.52 5,23 Min/Km 288 00.08.59 4,59 Min/Km
30731SF552362CHINNI LUCIAG.S. BANCARI ROMANI00.53.55+21:04 00.53.55 5,24 Min/Km 294 00.09.04 5,02 Min/Km
308277EPSM8348CAPOTOSTO MASSIMOASD TOP RUN FONDI00.53.56+21:05 00.53.56 5,24 Min/Km 300 00.09.11 5,06 Min/Km
309278SM5060329REDDAVIDE PASQUALERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.13+21:22 00.54.13 5,25 Min/Km 310 00.09.15 5,09 Min/Km
31032SF506326LEONE ANNARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.14+21:23 00.54.14 5,25 Min/Km 309 00.09.15 5,08 Min/Km
311279SM6023206RUSSO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.54.21+21:30 00.54.21 5,26 Min/Km 249 00.08.34 4,46 Min/Km
312280SM5529205RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.54.45+21:54 00.54.45 5,29 Min/Km 319 00.09.38 5,21 Min/Km
31333SF407264SALVEMINI FILOMENAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.54.52+22:01 00.54.52 5,29 Min/Km 302 00.09.11 5,06 Min/Km
314281SM5061189LONGO ANGELOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.54.53+22:02 00.54.53 5,29 Min/Km 276 00.08.52 4,56 Min/Km
315282SM5062129RITROVATO COSTANZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.55.33+22:42 00.55.33 5,33 Min/Km 351 00.10.43 5,57 Min/Km
316283SM3521340IASPARRO DOMENICOG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00.55.51+23:00 00.55.51 5,35 Min/Km 292 00.09.03 5,02 Min/Km
317284SM5063182D'EMMA GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.53+23:02 00.55.53 5,35 Min/Km 341 00.10.23 5,47 Min/Km
318285SM751180CARUSO LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.55.59+23:08 00.55.59 5,36 Min/Km 332 00.10.16 5,43 Min/Km
319286SM602472GIANNATEMPO MATTEOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.56.25+23:34 00.56.25 5,39 Min/Km 328 00.10.06 5,37 Min/Km
32034SF408318SALVATORE RINAASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.56.30+23:39 00.56.30 5,39 Min/Km 316 00.09.22 5,12 Min/Km
32135SF507265SALVETTI PATRIZIAASD MANFREDONIA CORRE00.56.34+23:43 00.56.34 5,39 Min/Km 297 00.09.09 5,05 Min/Km
322287SM80137DE TOMA ANDREAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.56.51+24:00 00.56.51 5,41 Min/Km 306 00.09.13 5,07 Min/Km
323288SM70561PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.56.52+24:01 00.56.52 5,41 Min/Km 350 00.10.43 5,57 Min/Km
324289SM6025116GRIFA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.56.52+24:01 00.56.52 5,41 Min/Km 340 00.10.23 5,47 Min/Km
32536SF40962ARGENTIERE MARGHERITAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.56.58+24:07 00.56.58 5,42 Min/Km 290 00.09.02 5,01 Min/Km
326290SM706390CATOLINO ROCCOA.S.D. TO02100.57.34+24:43 00.57.34 5,45 Min/Km 324 00.09.58 5,32 Min/Km
327291SM6026233SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.57.44+24:53 00.57.44 5,46 Min/Km 326 00.10.05 5,36 Min/Km
328292SM5530312SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.57.51+25:00 00.57.51 5,47 Min/Km 320 00.09.40 5,22 Min/Km
32937SF278MINERVINI DORIANAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.58.33+25:42 00.58.33 5,51 Min/Km 322 00.09.47 5,27 Min/Km
330293SM6027306PAPANTONIO GIROLAMO CARMINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.58.56+26:05 00.58.56 5,54 Min/Km 335 00.10.21 5,45 Min/Km
331294SM5064313SPONSANO MAURIZIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.58.56+26:05 00.58.56 5,54 Min/Km 337 00.10.21 5,46 Min/Km
332295SM3522370FRASCELLA GAETANORUNCARD00.59.09+26:18 00.59.09 5,55 Min/Km 347 00.10.32 5,51 Min/Km
33338SF357341SANTOPIETRO LORENZAG.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO00.59.22+26:31 00.59.22 5,56 Min/Km 293 00.09.03 5,02 Min/Km
334296SM553133VITOBELLO RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.59.56+27:05 00.59.56 5,59 Min/Km 330 00.10.14 5,41 Min/Km
33539SF553154FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.00.10+27:19 01.00.10 6,01 Min/Km 343 00.10.24 5,47 Min/Km
336297SM5532152CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.00.10+27:19 01.00.10 6,01 Min/Km 344 00.10.24 5,47 Min/Km
337298SM403869COLANGIONE GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.00.37+27:46 01.00.37 6,04 Min/Km 329 00.10.08 5,38 Min/Km
33840SF458309PERFETTO ALTOMAREA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.00.44+27:53 01.00.44 6,04 Min/Km 323 00.09.54 5,30 Min/Km
339299SM455448GRANIERO RUGGIEROAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.00.47+27:56 01.00.47 6,05 Min/Km 315 00.09.20 5,11 Min/Km
340300SM6028304MARIANTONI ROBERTOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.01.03+28:12 01.01.03 6,06 Min/Km 346 00.10.28 5,49 Min/Km
341301SM5533190MANDUZIO ALDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.01.07+28:16 01.01.07 6,07 Min/Km 348 00.10.33 5,52 Min/Km
34241SF45996AZZARONE GIUSEPPINAPOD. LUCERA01.01.21+28:30 01.01.21 6,08 Min/Km 334 00.10.17 5,43 Min/Km
34342SF50824DELVECCHIO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.02.47+29:56 01.02.47 6,17 Min/Km 357 00.11.05 6,10 Min/Km
344302SM3523181CIRELLI ROBERTOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.02.53+30:02 01.02.53 6,17 Min/Km 325 00.10.03 5,35 Min/Km
34543SF331TODISCO ILARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.02.58+30:07 01.02.58 6,18 Min/Km 339 00.10.22 5,46 Min/Km
34644SF554301LI QUADRI CASSINI LUCIANAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.03.45+30:54 01.03.45 6,23 Min/Km 333 00.10.17 5,43 Min/Km
34745SF509245VENA CONCETTAA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING01.03.46+30:55 01.03.46 6,23 Min/Km 345 00.10.25 5,48 Min/Km
348303SM506527NAPOLETANO GAETANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.03.57+31:06 01.03.57 6,24 Min/Km 331 00.10.15 5,42 Min/Km
349304SM651067BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.04.01+31:10 01.04.01 6,24 Min/Km 321 00.09.47 5,26 Min/Km
35046SF55528PALMIERI CONCHITA MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.04.14+31:23 01.04.14 6,25 Min/Km 355 00.11.02 6,08 Min/Km
351305SM352430TANZI ALESSIO GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.04.19+31:28 01.04.19 6,26 Min/Km 336 00.10.21 5,45 Min/Km
352306SM553475MANGIONE VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.04.54+32:03 01.04.54 6,29 Min/Km 338 00.10.22 5,46 Min/Km
35347SF55632VISTA CARMELABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.04.59+32:08 01.04.59 6,30 Min/Km 354 00.10.56 6,05 Min/Km
35448SF55746CARBONE MICHELA ARCANGELAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.05.16+32:25 01.05.16 6,32 Min/Km 353 00.10.51 6,02 Min/Km
355307SM75286BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO01.06.19+33:28 01.06.19 6,38 Min/Km 359 00.11.41 6,30 Min/Km
35649SF55845CARBONE MARIA LUCIAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.06.56+34:05 01.06.56 6,42 Min/Km 356 00.11.04 6,09 Min/Km
35750SF602169GALLUCCI MARIA LUIGIAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.10.15+37:24 01.10.15 7,02 Min/Km 358 00.11.40 6,29 Min/Km
35851SF55950PALMIERI IOLEAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.13.18+40:27 01.13.18 7,20 Min/Km 352 00.10.49 6,01 Min/Km
359308SM75317TORRE MICHELEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.16.56+44:05 01.16.56 7,42 Min/Km 360 00.12.32 6,58 Min/Km
360309SM707172LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.21.04+48:13 01.21.04 8,06 Min/Km 349 00.10.38 5,55 Min/Km
36152SF603170GIULIANI TERESAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.21.04+48:13 01.21.04 8,06 Min/Km 361 00.12.55 7,11 Min/Km
36253SF5010135URBANO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.01.32.59+01:00:08 01.32.59 9,18 Min/Km 362 00.12.58 7,12 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 |