CLASSIFICA

RE MANFREDI RUN 2018

02 Settembre 2018, Manfredonia

Org: Asd Manfredonia Corre

DIVISIONI:
10KM     AVIS     SOCIETA     UISP     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGM   |   EPSF   |   EPSM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 10KM: 414  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco TEMPO MEDIA
11SM451362PETREI ANTONELLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.34.41 00.34.41 3,28 Min/Km -
22SM1357NAZIH YASSINEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.35.20+00:39 00.35.20 3,32 Min/Km -
33SM351264SCOPECE CIROATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.35.32+00:51 00.35.32 3,33 Min/Km -
44SM352331MANUPPELLI MATTEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.35.45+01:04 00.35.45 3,35 Min/Km -
55SM401361PERTA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.09+01:28 00.36.09 3,37 Min/Km -
66SM501340CAPORALE DOMENICOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.36.17+01:36 00.36.17 3,38 Min/Km -
77SM2420PAPAPIETRO FRANCESCO PAOLOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA00.36.56+02:15 00.36.56 3,42 Min/Km -
88SM452192RENDINA CARMINE DAVIDE PIOA.S. PEGASO00.37.00+02:19 00.37.00 3,42 Min/Km -
99SM502133BOCALE ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.37.03+02:22 00.37.03 3,42 Min/Km -
1010SM50334ZAGARIA NINOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.37.13+02:32 00.37.13 3,43 Min/Km -
1111SM3444DISTEFANO ANDREARUNCARD00.37.48+03:07 00.37.48 3,47 Min/Km -
1212SM4344DEL SORDO MARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.37.49+03:08 00.37.49 3,47 Min/Km -
1313SM5111MANCINO ROSARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.37.54+03:13 00.37.54 3,47 Min/Km -
1414SM353254FERRARA ANTONIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.38.04+03:23 00.38.04 3,48 Min/Km -
1515SM6438TOTARO MICHELEASD VITAMINA RUNNING TEAM00.38.21+03:40 00.38.21 3,50 Min/Km -
1616SM453306MURGO PASCAL ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.38.32+03:51 00.38.32 3,51 Min/Km -
1717SM454363PETRUZZELLIS GIANPAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.38.48+04:07 00.38.48 3,53 Min/Km -
1818SM504139FATONE GIUSEPPEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.38.54+04:13 00.38.54 3,53 Min/Km -
1919SM7227RUSSO ALESSANDROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.38.59+04:18 00.38.59 3,54 Min/Km -
2020SM8371TOMAIUOLO MATTEOASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.39.06+04:25 00.39.06 3,55 Min/Km -
2121SM402350IAMMARINO PIER PAOLOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.39.17+04:36 00.39.17 3,56 Min/Km -
2222SM455260MOFFA NAZARIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.39.17+04:36 00.39.17 3,56 Min/Km -
2323SM354305GATTA PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.21+04:40 00.39.21 3,56 Min/Km -
2424SM45685VERNACI MASSIMILIANOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.39.44+05:03 00.39.44 3,58 Min/Km -
2525SM551314VAIRA GIUSEPPEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.39.50+05:09 00.39.50 3,59 Min/Km -
2626SM355400PLACENTINO FILIPPOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.40.04+05:23 00.40.04 4,00 Min/Km -
2727SM45738CAVALIERE ANTONIOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.40.09+05:28 00.40.09 4,01 Min/Km -
2828SM505339BOVE LUIGIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.40.11+05:30 00.40.11 4,01 Min/Km -
2929SM403442BOTTALICO MICHELE ANTONIORUNCARD00.40.13+05:32 00.40.13 4,01 Min/Km -
3030SM506153CIAVARELLA RAFFAELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.40.17+05:36 00.40.17 4,02 Min/Km -
3131SM507425CARDILLO GIUSEPPEATLETICA PALAZZO00.40.19+05:38 00.40.19 4,02 Min/Km -
3232SM458206FRANZA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.40.24+05:43 00.40.24 4,02 Min/Km -
3333SM508312TOTARO LUIGIGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.40.28+05:47 00.40.28 4,03 Min/Km -
3434SM50931PARADISO LORENZOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.40.32+05:51 00.40.32 4,03 Min/Km -
3535SM459124TANTULLI ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.40.38+05:57 00.40.38 4,04 Min/Km -
3636SM404140FIALE MICHELEASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.40.41+06:00 00.40.41 4,04 Min/Km -
3737SM4510308PROTA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.40.54+06:13 00.40.54 4,05 Min/Km -
3838SM501037CAPUTELLI VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.40.55+06:14 00.40.55 4,06 Min/Km -
3939SM552309RINALDI RAFFAELEGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.41.04+06:23 00.41.04 4,06 Min/Km -
4040SM405265SOLIMANDO BRUNOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.41.04+06:23 00.41.04 4,06 Min/Km -
4141SM5011333ORTORE GIOVANNIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.41.13+06:32 00.41.13 4,07 Min/Km -
4242SM9136DI MAGGIO NICOLA GIUSEPPEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.41.15+06:34 00.41.15 4,08 Min/Km -
4343SM3568CORSANO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.41.16+06:35 00.41.16 4,08 Min/Km -
4444SM4511291COSTANTE FRANCORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.41.18+06:37 00.41.18 4,08 Min/Km -
4545SM40642LASALA MICHELEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.41.19+06:38 00.41.19 4,08 Min/Km -
4646SM109DE GRUTTOLA MARIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.41.24+06:43 00.41.24 4,08 Min/Km -
4747SM5012196BORDASCO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.27+06:46 00.41.27 4,09 Min/Km -
4848SM553412GRANATIERO LEONARDOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.41.32+06:51 00.41.32 4,09 Min/Km -
4949SM554213MORCONE LEONARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.41.34+06:53 00.41.34 4,09 Min/Km -
5050SM5013416PALMA LUIGIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.41.35+06:54 00.41.35 4,10 Min/Km -
5151SM407341CERRONE GIUSEPPEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.39+06:58 00.41.39 4,10 Min/Km -
5252SM5014311SCARANO FRANCESCOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.41.40+06:59 00.41.40 4,10 Min/Km -
5353SM5015402BORGOMASTRO CIROA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.41.41+07:00 00.41.41 4,10 Min/Km -
5454SM5016279LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.41.42+07:01 00.41.42 4,10 Min/Km -
5555SM4512137FERRARO GENNAROGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.41.44+07:03 00.41.44 4,10 Min/Km -
5656SM408284D'APRILE MICHELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.41.47+07:06 00.41.47 4,11 Min/Km -
5757SM601150TOZZI LUIGIPOD. LUCERA00.41.49+07:08 00.41.49 4,11 Min/Km -
581SF35140FILANNINO RAFFAELLAATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.41.52+07:11 00.41.52 4,11 Min/Km -
5958SM602461ARDO' PAOLOA. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA00.41.52+07:11 00.41.52 4,11 Min/Km -
6059SM4513338BONASSISA SAVERIO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.41.59+07:18 00.41.59 4,12 Min/Km -
6160SM451446SCIUSCO FRANCESCOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.41.59+07:18 00.41.59 4,12 Min/Km -
622SF352364QUATTROCCHI SONIAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.03+07:22 00.42.03 4,12 Min/Km -
6361SM409346DELL'AQUILA FELICEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.04+07:23 00.42.04 4,12 Min/Km -
6462SM357345DEL VECCHIO GIOVANNIA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.42.05+07:24 00.42.05 4,13 Min/Km -
6563EPSM1423BERARDINI ANTONIOA.S.D. I SENZA TEMPO SAN SEVERO00.42.05+07:24 00.42.05 4,13 Min/Km -
6664SM358393CIAVARELLA VITOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.42.06+07:25 00.42.06 4,13 Min/Km -
6765SM4010299SANTAMARIA ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.07+07:26 00.42.07 4,13 Min/Km -
6866SM451541GHIZZOTA RUGGIEROATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.42.09+07:28 00.42.09 4,13 Min/Km -
6967SM651197BRUNO ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.11+07:30 00.42.11 4,13 Min/Km -
7068SM5017315ACQUAVIVA FRANCESCO PAOLOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.42.18+07:37 00.42.18 4,14 Min/Km -
7169SM603326DI PIERRO ANGELOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.42.24+07:43 00.42.24 4,14 Min/Km -
7270SM35929DELL'ISOLA GIANCARLOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.42.27+07:46 00.42.27 4,15 Min/Km -
7371SM401183TRIVISANO PASQUALEU.S. FOGGIA ATL. LEGGERA00.42.29+07:48 00.42.29 4,15 Min/Km -
7472SM11242SCANZANO VINCENZOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.42.30+07:49 00.42.30 4,15 Min/Km -
7573SM555286MASANOTTI SILVIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.42.31+07:50 00.42.31 4,15 Min/Km -
7674SM3510296LUCIANO RAFFAELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.32+07:51 00.42.32 4,15 Min/Km -
773SF3532CAPUTO LIBERA FRANCESCARUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.42.32+07:51 00.42.32 4,15 Min/Km -
7875SM652141GRANATIERO GIOVANNIASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.42.38+07:57 00.42.38 4,16 Min/Km -
7976SM556428GRIESI FRANCESCOATLETICA PALAZZO00.42.44+08:03 00.42.44 4,16 Min/Km -
8077SM3511203DESTINO FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.42.44+08:03 00.42.44 4,16 Min/Km -
8178SM12377D'APOTE VINCENZO ANTONIOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.42.57+08:16 00.42.57 4,18 Min/Km -
8279SM4012369MARTELLA SANTEASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.43.03+08:22 00.43.03 4,18 Min/Km -
8380SM5018273PIAZZOLLA SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.43.06+08:25 00.43.06 4,19 Min/Km -
8481SM4013274TATULLO ALESSANDROMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.43.07+08:26 00.43.07 4,19 Min/Km -
8582SM4516424GUERRA FRANCESCOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA00.43.07+08:26 00.43.07 4,19 Min/Km -
864SF451240RINALDI LUISAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.43.11+08:30 00.43.11 4,19 Min/Km -
8783SM4014349GALA GIANLUCAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.13+08:32 00.43.13 4,19 Min/Km -
8884SM60435PAULICELLI VINCENZOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.43.14+08:33 00.43.14 4,19 Min/Km -
8985SM13394COLUCCI FRANCESCOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.43.15+08:34 00.43.15 4,20 Min/Km -
9086SM4517410GALLIFUOCO PIERFRANCESCOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.43.16+08:35 00.43.16 4,20 Min/Km -
9187SM401580CENTRA GAETANOATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P.00.43.17+08:36 00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km -
9288SM5019323COCO DOMENICOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.17+08:36 00.43.17 4,20 Min/Km -
9389SM557151VESPA FRANCOPOD. LUCERA00.43.18+08:37 00.43.18 4,20 Min/Km -
945SF1147FOGLIA ALESSANDRAPOD. LUCERA00.43.21+08:40 00.43.21 4,20 Min/Km -
9590SM451851CASCELLA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.43.22+08:41 00.43.22 4,20 Min/Km -
9691SM14178RUBERTO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.43.24+08:43 00.43.24 4,20 Min/Km -
9792SM605168IACCARINO SALVATOREA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.43.28+08:47 00.43.28 4,21 Min/Km -
9893SM3512201COPPOLELLA GIANPIEROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.43.28+08:47 00.43.28 4,21 Min/Km -
9994SM40164PASTORE MATTEONUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI00.43.31+08:50 00.43.31 4,21 Min/Km -
10095SM15261PASQUARELLI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.43.36+08:55 00.43.36 4,22 Min/Km -
10196SM4519379FINIZIO POMPEO CARLOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.43.38+08:57 00.43.38 4,22 Min/Km -
10297SM4520332MASTROMATTEO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.38+08:57 00.43.38 4,22 Min/Km -
10398SM5020130ZIRO GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.43.39+08:58 00.43.39 4,22 Min/Km -
10499SM4521131ZIRO SALVATOREA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.43.42+09:01 00.43.42 4,22 Min/Km -
105100SM3513334PAPPALETTERA MAURIZIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.43.43+09:02 00.43.43 4,22 Min/Km -
106101SM3514414LA TORRE PIERPAOLOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.43.44+09:03 00.43.44 4,22 Min/Km -
107102SM16376CILLI GAETANO ALESSIOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.43.45+09:04 00.43.45 4,23 Min/Km -
108103SM4522359PASQUARIELLO CIRIACOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.50+09:09 00.43.50 4,23 Min/Km -
109104SM5021352LONGO FRANCESCOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.43.54+09:13 00.43.54 4,23 Min/Km -
110105SM4523372DE PETRIS FABIO PIOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.44.00+09:19 00.44.00 4,24 Min/Km -
111106SM4017319AURELIO EMANUELEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.04+09:23 00.44.04 4,24 Min/Km -
112107EPSM2456CEDDIA EMANUELEASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.44.13+09:32 00.44.13 4,25 Min/Km -
113108SM351528DELL'ISOLA ANDREAATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.44.13+09:32 00.44.13 4,25 Min/Km -
114109SM502258FARANO VITO ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.16+09:35 00.44.16 4,26 Min/Km -
115110SM17375CASCIANO MICHELEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.44.22+09:41 00.44.22 4,26 Min/Km -
116111SM4018156CUSENZA GIANLUIGIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.23+09:42 00.44.23 4,26 Min/Km -
117112SM5023460COCOMAZZI PASQUALEASD RICCI SPORT LUOMO LEPIER00.44.24+09:43 00.44.24 4,26 Min/Km -
118113SM4019320BARONE GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.44.25+09:44 00.44.25 4,27 Min/Km -
119114SM5024433RIZZI GIUSEPPEATLETICA PALAZZO00.44.25+09:44 00.44.25 4,27 Min/Km -
120115SM18370PAOLINO GIOSUE'ASD GYMNASIUM 2010 ISCHITELLA00.44.34+09:53 00.44.34 4,27 Min/Km -
121116SM606270LOPIZZO SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.44.35+09:54 00.44.35 4,28 Min/Km -
122117SM607174PAZIENZA GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.35+09:54 00.44.35 4,28 Min/Km -
123118SM5025300TOTARO ANTONIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.36+09:55 00.44.36 4,28 Min/Km -
124119SM5026298MAZZOLI ETTORERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.44.36+09:55 00.44.36 4,28 Min/Km -
125120SM5027246BUBICI MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.44.40+09:59 00.44.40 4,28 Min/Km -
126121SM502857DELCARMINE FRANCESCOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.42+10:01 00.44.42 4,28 Min/Km -
127122SM608421TRIMIGNO GAETANOA.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO00.44.47+10:06 00.44.47 4,29 Min/Km -
128123SM609159DI CARLO PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.44.47+10:06 00.44.47 4,29 Min/Km -
129124SM5029373DI MONTE DOMENICOPODISTICA VICO DEL GARGANO00.44.53+10:12 00.44.53 4,29 Min/Km -
130125SM4524378FARINA MASSIMOA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.44.55+10:14 00.44.55 4,30 Min/Km -
131126SM5030447PALLADINO EMANUELERUNCARD00.44.55+10:14 00.44.55 4,30 Min/Km -
132127SM503115LA MANNA ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.45.03+10:22 00.45.03 4,30 Min/Km -
133128SM4525235CIVITAVECCHIA GIAMPIEROA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.45.05+10:24 00.45.05 4,31 Min/Km -
134129SM452661INCHINGOLO GIACINTOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.45.14+10:33 00.45.14 4,31 Min/Km -
135130SM503243MONTEREALE SALVATOREATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.45.22+10:41 00.45.22 4,32 Min/Km -
136131SM6010281NANULA SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.45.22+10:41 00.45.22 4,32 Min/Km -
137132AGM1169MASCIALE PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.31+10:50 00.45.31 4,33 Min/Km -
138133SM19217PEPE MARIO SIMONEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.45.41+11:00 00.45.41 4,34 Min/Km -
139134AGM2164GEMMA VINCENZOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.45.46+11:05 00.45.46 4,35 Min/Km -
140135SM402076DE SALVIA ALESSANDROBITONTO SPORTIVA00.45.47+11:06 00.45.47 4,35 Min/Km -
141136SM5033295LIPARTITI GIOVANNIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.45.51+11:10 00.45.51 4,35 Min/Km -
142137SM558381RINALDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.45.52+11:11 00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km -
143138SM55926CARUCCI PIETROATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.45.52+11:11 00.45.52 4,35 Min/Km -
144139SM4527230STRANIERO GIOVANNII PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.45.53+11:12 00.45.53 4,35 Min/Km -
145140SM5034244VINCITORIO NICOLAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.46.04+11:23 00.46.04 4,36 Min/Km -
146141SM351699ABATINO ADOLFOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.46.05+11:24 00.46.05 4,37 Min/Km -
147142SM6011267COSTANTINO NICOLAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.46.06+11:25 00.46.06 4,37 Min/Km -
148143SM4021170MERLA MARCOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.10+11:29 00.46.10 4,37 Min/Km -
149144SM5510288RACIOPPA MARIOVIESTE RUNNERS00.46.13+11:32 00.46.13 4,37 Min/Km -
1506SF354343DE SANTIS ELISABETTAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.14+11:33 00.46.14 4,37 Min/Km -
151145SM4528398MASTROLUCA LUIGI ANTONIOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.46.17+11:36 00.46.17 4,38 Min/Km -
152146SM402279PONZO MASSIMOATL. CARPENEDOLO00.46.20+11:39 00.46.20 4,38 Min/Km -
153147SM5035440AMODIO VINCENZORUNCARD00.46.21+11:40 00.46.21 4,38 Min/Km -
154148EPSM3405DEL SORDO GIUSEPPE ANTONIOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.46.21+11:40 00.46.21 4,38 Min/Km -
155149SM20176POMPILIO ANTONIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.21+11:40 00.46.21 4,38 Min/Km -
156150SM4023426D'ERRICO VITO MARIA ANTONIOATLETICA PALAZZO00.46.23+11:42 00.46.23 4,38 Min/Km -
157151SM5511184URBANO PIETROA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.46.34+11:53 00.46.34 4,39 Min/Km -
158152SM4024347DI MOLA MICHELEA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.46.34+11:53 00.46.34 4,39 Min/Km -
159153SM21422GIAMPAGLIA EDMONDOASD VINI FANTINI00.46.36+11:55 00.46.36 4,40 Min/Km -
1607SF40121VITILLO GRAZIAASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.46.38+11:57 00.46.38 4,40 Min/Km -
161154SM22401POLISENA TOMMASANGELOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.46.50+12:09 00.46.50 4,41 Min/Km -
162155SM551274MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.46.57+12:16 00.46.57 4,42 Min/Km -
163156SM4025209GIOIA GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.46.58+12:17 00.46.58 4,42 Min/Km -
164157SM653325DELCAMPO ANTONIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.03+12:22 00.47.03 4,42 Min/Km -
165158SM6012155COCOMAZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.05+12:24 00.47.05 4,43 Min/Km -
166159SM5513194VOLPE ANTONIOA.S. PEGASO00.47.08+12:27 00.47.08 4,43 Min/Km -
167160SM4026368TRICARICO LEONARDOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.47.18+12:37 00.47.18 4,44 Min/Km -
168161SM3517294LECCESE DONATORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.47.29+12:48 00.47.29 4,45 Min/Km -
169162SM5514195AMERUOSO CLAUDIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.47.32+12:51 00.47.32 4,45 Min/Km -
170163SM5036263SCANZANO MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.47.35+12:54 00.47.35 4,46 Min/Km -
171164SM5037175PLACENTINO NICOLAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.37+12:56 00.47.37 4,46 Min/Km -
172165SM452927D'ALESSANDRO SABINOATLETICA PRO CANOSA00.47.37+12:56 00.47.37 4,46 Min/Km -
173166SM5515160FACCIORUSSO MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.39+12:58 00.47.39 4,46 Min/Km -
1748SF402172NATALE ANNA MARIAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.41+13:00 00.47.41 4,46 Min/Km -
175167SM5038119RUSSO SAVINOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.47.44+13:03 00.47.44 4,46 Min/Km -
176168SM4530269LANDRISCINA GIANFRANCO PIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.47.45+13:04 00.47.45 4,47 Min/Km -
177169SM4531415OLIVIERI GIOVANNIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.47.47+13:06 00.47.47 4,47 Min/Km -
178170SM5039335PIZZICOLI GIUSEPPEAPRICENA IN CORSA00.47.48+13:07 00.47.48 4,47 Min/Km -
179171SM6013233BOCCAMAZZO CARLO MARIOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.47.52+13:11 00.47.52 4,47 Min/Km -
180172SM4532152CAFARO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.47.57+13:16 00.47.57 4,48 Min/Km -
181173SM4533289RINALDI NICOLAVIESTE RUNNERS00.47.58+13:17 00.47.58 4,48 Min/Km -
182174SM504014IUOZZO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.47.58+13:17 00.47.58 4,48 Min/Km -
183175SM453445SARACINO VINCENZOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.47.59+13:18 00.47.59 4,48 Min/Km -
184176SM4027380GESUALDO GIANLUCAA.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA00.48.07+13:26 00.48.07 4,49 Min/Km -
1859SF403219PICCIRILLI MARILENAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.09+13:28 00.48.09 4,49 Min/Km -
186177SM3518202DELLE NOCI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.10+13:29 00.48.10 4,49 Min/Km -
187178SM654385CONTE ANTONIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.48.14+13:33 00.48.14 4,49 Min/Km -
188179SM4535127TOSCANELLI VALERIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.48.14+13:33 00.48.14 4,49 Min/Km -
18910SF50111DEMARCO AGNESEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.48.15+13:34 00.48.15 4,50 Min/Km -
190180SM4028413IMPAGNATIELLO MICHELEA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.48.15+13:34 00.48.15 4,50 Min/Km -
191181SM504118PANZA LORENZOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.48.16+13:35 00.48.16 4,50 Min/Km -
192182SM6014154COCOMAZZI GIOVANNIA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.16+13:35 00.48.16 4,50 Min/Km -
193183SM5516101AUCELLO MARIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.48.22+13:41 00.48.22 4,50 Min/Km -
194184SM4029367TRAVERSI MARIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.48.22+13:41 00.48.22 4,50 Min/Km -
195185SM5042135DI MAGGIO ANTONIOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.48.24+13:43 00.48.24 4,50 Min/Km -
196186SM5517198CASAMASSIMA GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.26+13:45 00.48.26 4,51 Min/Km -
197187SM5518450ZAGARIA ANGELO ANTONIORUNCARD00.48.36+13:55 00.48.36 4,52 Min/Km -
198188SM5519208GASBARRO MARIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.48.36+13:55 00.48.36 4,52 Min/Km -
19911SF355166GENTILE SEFORAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.48.41+14:00 00.48.41 4,52 Min/Km -
200189SM5043313TROTTA CESAREGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.48.41+14:00 00.48.41 4,52 Min/Km -
20112SF356448RICCIARDI LUCIARUNCARD00.48.44+14:03 00.48.44 4,52 Min/Km -
202190SM6015419RECALCATI SILVANOG.P. VILLASANTESE00.48.44+14:03 00.48.44 4,52 Min/Km -
203191SM5044287MICALE SALVATOREVIESTE RUNNERS00.49.00+14:19 00.49.00 4,54 Min/Km -
204192SM4536327FERRAZZANO FRANCOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.03+14:22 00.49.03 4,54 Min/Km -
205193SM4030322CERCONE VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.49.05+14:24 00.49.05 4,55 Min/Km -
206194SM5045259MASCOLO GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.49.07+14:26 00.49.07 4,55 Min/Km -
207195SM403119SERLUCA ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.49.10+14:29 00.49.10 4,55 Min/Km -
208196SM552072SARDARO MICHELANGELOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.11+14:30 00.49.11 4,55 Min/Km -
209197SM4537121SELVAGGI DOMENICOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.11+14:30 00.49.11 4,55 Min/Km -
21013SF404129UNICO MARIAROSARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.12+14:31 00.49.12 4,55 Min/Km -
211198SM23161FRATICELLI MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.13+14:32 00.49.13 4,55 Min/Km -
21214SF502228SANTORO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.15+14:34 00.49.15 4,56 Min/Km -
21315SF35710DE STEFANO TONIAASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.49.16+14:35 00.49.16 4,56 Min/Km -
214199SM5521390PACILETTI VITORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.49.18+14:37 00.49.18 4,56 Min/Km -
21516SF452241RIZZI ELENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.49.21+14:40 00.49.21 4,56 Min/Km -
216200SM6016177POMPILIO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.22+14:41 00.49.22 4,56 Min/Km -
217201SM504656DAGNELLO DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.24+14:43 00.49.24 4,56 Min/Km -
218202SM5047403CASTRIOTTA LUIGIA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.49.26+14:45 00.49.26 4,57 Min/Km -
21917SF405411GELLOTTO GENTILE NICOLETTAA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.49.26+14:45 00.49.26 4,57 Min/Km -
220203SM5522179RUSSO MATTEOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.30+14:49 00.49.30 4,57 Min/Km -
221204SM5048301VINCITORIO BONIFACIORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.49.34+14:53 00.49.34 4,57 Min/Km -
222205SM504962LAMACCHIA RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.35+14:54 00.49.35 4,58 Min/Km -
223206SM552369PALMITESSA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.35+14:54 00.49.35 4,58 Min/Km -
224207SM453863LASALA DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.49.35+14:54 00.49.35 4,58 Min/Km -
22518SF453231SURIANO ANNAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.37+14:56 00.49.37 4,58 Min/Km -
226208SM4032180SABATELLI MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.49.51+15:10 00.49.51 4,59 Min/Km -
227209SM505089CASAMASSIMA FELICEG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.49.53+15:12 00.49.53 4,59 Min/Km -
228210SM5051120SCHIAVONE ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.49.53+15:12 00.49.53 4,59 Min/Km -
229211SM4033215PALUMBO MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.49.54+15:13 00.49.54 4,59 Min/Km -
230212SM453920TEDESCO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.49.57+15:16 00.49.57 4,59 Min/Km -
231213SM5052232ANGELINI ANGELOA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.50.02+15:21 00.50.02 5,00 Min/Km -
232214SM4540342DE MARCO DONATOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.50.02+15:21 00.50.02 5,00 Min/Km -
23319SF454283CIUFFREDA CATERINAVIESTE RUNNERS00.50.04+15:23 00.50.04 5,00 Min/Km -
234215SM5053216PARISI ANTONIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.08+15:27 00.50.08 5,01 Min/Km -
235216SM6017167GRIFA MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.50.13+15:32 00.50.13 5,01 Min/Km -
236217SM351998NAPOLETANO GIACOMOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.50.17+15:36 00.50.17 5,02 Min/Km -
23720SF40622ZERELLA FRANCESCAASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.50.19+15:38 00.50.19 5,02 Min/Km -
238218EPSM4455PIETROSANTO GIANLUIGIPOLISPORTIVA "I FALCHI"00.50.20+15:39 00.50.20 5,02 Min/Km -
239219SM50545CARDINALE CICCOTTI GIUSEPPEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.50.21+15:40 00.50.21 5,02 Min/Km -
240220SM4034257GIAGNORIO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.32+15:51 00.50.32 5,03 Min/Km -
241221SM4541330LOMBARDI VINCENZOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.50.33+15:52 00.50.33 5,03 Min/Km -
242222SM4035224RINALDI GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.34+15:53 00.50.34 5,03 Min/Km -
243223SM4036149TOZZI ANTONIOPOD. LUCERA00.50.39+15:58 00.50.39 5,04 Min/Km -
244224SM4542225ROMANO CIROI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.50.39+15:58 00.50.39 5,04 Min/Km -
245225SM4543272PIAZZOLLA DAVIDE SALVATOREMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.50.42+16:01 00.50.42 5,04 Min/Km -
246226AGM3329LIBERATO LEONARDO PIOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.50.50+16:09 00.50.50 5,05 Min/Km -
247227SM6018324DANIELE GIUSEPPE LUIGIAPRICENA IN CORSA00.50.51+16:10 00.50.51 5,05 Min/Km -
248228SM4544144TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.50.51+16:10 00.50.51 5,05 Min/Km -
249229SM24256GENTILE MICHELEATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.53+16:12 00.50.53 5,05 Min/Km -
250230SM6019435FRAZZANO ANTONIORUNCARD00.50.55+16:14 00.50.55 5,06 Min/Km -
251231SM5524262SACCO COLOMBANOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.50.56+16:15 00.50.56 5,06 Min/Km -
252232EPSM5458SALCUNI NICOLAASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.51.04+16:23 00.51.04 5,06 Min/Km -
253233SM4545103CINQUEPALMI PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.51.06+16:25 00.51.06 5,07 Min/Km -
254234SM5525204DI FLUMERI FRANCESCOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.11+16:30 00.51.11 5,07 Min/Km -
255235SM5526118ROMANO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.51.12+16:31 00.51.12 5,07 Min/Km -
256236SM5527439FLORIO FRANCESCO PAOLOVALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI00.51.13+16:32 00.51.13 5,07 Min/Km -
257237SM5055285DELLA MALVA MICHELEVIESTE RUNNERS00.51.15+16:34 00.51.15 5,08 Min/Km -
258238SM4037221RABBAGLIETTI ALESSIOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.15+16:34 00.51.15 5,08 Min/Km -
259239SM25181TENACE GIORGIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.51.18+16:37 00.51.18 5,08 Min/Km -
260240SM26253DI LEO MICHELE PIOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.51.21+16:40 00.51.21 5,08 Min/Km -
261241SM4546337BEVILACQUA GENNAROA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.51.26+16:45 00.51.26 5,09 Min/Km -
262242SM4547445LEONETTI PAOLORUNCARD00.51.26+16:45 00.51.26 5,09 Min/Km -
263243SM4038303CIUFFREDA MATTEOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.51.28+16:47 00.51.28 5,09 Min/Km -
264244SM5528143TOTARO MATTEOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.51.29+16:48 00.51.29 5,09 Min/Km -
265245SM5056255FRASCARIA ROCCOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.51.36+16:55 00.51.36 5,10 Min/Km -
266246AGM4304DEI NOBILI ANTONIOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.51.37+16:56 00.51.37 5,10 Min/Km -
267247SM5057182TOMASELLO GIORGIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.51.38+16:57 00.51.38 5,10 Min/Km -
268248SM505848BOSCHETTO DAMIANO PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.48+17:07 00.51.48 5,11 Min/Km -
269249SM5529234BRANDONISIO MICHELEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.51.52+17:11 00.51.52 5,11 Min/Km -
270250SM3520251D'ALOISO LUCAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.51.53+17:12 00.51.53 5,11 Min/Km -
271251SM5059222RACIOPPO DOMENICOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.51.57+17:16 00.51.57 5,12 Min/Km -
272252SM602013GRASSO ANTONIOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.52.01+17:20 00.52.01 5,12 Min/Km -
27321SF40712FRANCIOSA GIULIANAASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.52.01+17:20 00.52.01 5,12 Min/Km -
27422SF551328GUIDA ANNA MARIAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.52.05+17:24 00.52.05 5,13 Min/Km -
275253EPSM6454PETRUCCELLI PAULOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.52.08+17:27 00.52.08 5,13 Min/Km -
276254SM27249CIAVARELLA MATTEOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.52.09+17:28 00.52.09 5,13 Min/Km -
277255SM403993LEUCE GIANFRANCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.11+17:30 00.52.11 5,13 Min/Km -
278256SM4548212MATRONE RAFFAELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.21+17:40 00.52.21 5,14 Min/Km -
279257SM553097NAPOLETANO FRANCESCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.52.24+17:43 00.52.24 5,14 Min/Km -
280258SM4040317LA TORRE FRANCESCOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.52.25+17:44 00.52.25 5,15 Min/Km -
281259SM5531436DI PIETRO FRANCESCO ROSARIOPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA00.52.38+17:57 00.52.38 5,16 Min/Km -
282260SM5060223RAIMO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.52.46+18:05 00.52.46 5,17 Min/Km -
283261SM506139FERGOLA ROBERTOATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.52.48+18:07 00.52.48 5,17 Min/Km -
284262SM3521114MARTELLO GIANFRANCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.52.48+18:07 00.52.48 5,17 Min/Km -
285263SM553254CIUFFREDA NICOLABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.52.49+18:08 00.52.49 5,17 Min/Km -
286264SM454960GUERRA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.53.02+18:21 00.53.02 5,18 Min/Km -
287265SM6021122SINISI FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.07+18:26 00.53.07 5,19 Min/Km -
288266SM5533200CONTILLO NICOLAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.53.14+18:33 00.53.14 5,19 Min/Km -
289267AGM5138CIAVARELLA LORENZOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.53.19+18:38 00.53.19 5,20 Min/Km -
290268AGM6162FUGARO MARCO SAVERIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.53.19+18:38 00.53.19 5,20 Min/Km -
29123SF455126TESSA MARIAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.53.32+18:51 00.53.32 5,21 Min/Km -
292269SM6022134COMANZO CARMINEGS ATL. STRACAGNANO00.53.34+18:53 00.53.34 5,21 Min/Km -
293270SM553432SGARAMELLA RICCARDOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.53.44+19:03 00.53.44 5,22 Min/Km -
294271SM4550229SCOTECE GERARDOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.53.53+19:12 00.53.53 5,23 Min/Km -
295272SM28157DEL SORDO MAURIZIO PIOA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.53.56+19:15 00.53.56 5,24 Min/Km -
296273SM70125TERLIZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.57+19:16 00.53.57 5,24 Min/Km -
29724SF456187D'APOLITO MICHELINAA.S. PEGASO00.53.59+19:18 00.53.59 5,24 Min/Km -
298274SM4551268DI LECCE FRANCESCOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.54.06+19:25 00.54.06 5,25 Min/Km -
299275SM5062407DI NOIA VITO ROBERTOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.54.07+19:26 00.54.07 5,25 Min/Km -
300276SM702399OLIVIERI ITALOI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.54.08+19:27 00.54.08 5,25 Min/Km -
301277EPSM7457DEL SORDO ANTONIOASD CORRERE IN PUGLIA00.54.18+19:37 00.54.18 5,26 Min/Km -
302278EPSM8451BITONDI LUCAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.54.18+19:37 00.54.18 5,26 Min/Km -
303279SM5535383COLANGIONE GIUSEPPERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.22+19:41 00.54.22 5,26 Min/Km -
304280SM655128TRAVERSI NICOLAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.54.24+19:43 00.54.24 5,26 Min/Km -
305281SM5536302ARENA LORENZOGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.54.26+19:45 00.54.26 5,27 Min/Km -
306282SM5537409FATONE RAFFAELLOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.54.29+19:48 00.54.29 5,27 Min/Km -
307283SM5063418PRENCIPE MARINOA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.54.30+19:49 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
30825SF2173PADOVANO GIULIANAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.54.30+19:49 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
309284SM5064417PIEMONTESE FRANCOIS PAULA.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & FRIENDS00.54.30+19:49 00.54.30 5,27 Min/Km -
310285SM703105DEFAZIO ANTONIOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.54.40+19:59 00.54.40 5,28 Min/Km -
31126EPSF1452FORTUNATO LUIGIAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE MANFREDONIA00.54.41+20:00 00.54.41 5,28 Min/Km -
312286SM4552316DI PERNA ANTONIOASD VELOCLUB CARPINO RUNNERS00.54.41+20:00 00.54.41 5,28 Min/Km -
313287SM455344RINALDI GIUSEPPEATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA00.54.43+20:02 00.54.43 5,28 Min/Km -
314288SM5065382BERARDI MARIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.54.43+20:02 00.54.43 5,28 Min/Km -
315289SM704113MANSI LUIGIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.54.54+20:13 00.54.54 5,29 Min/Km -
316290SM5538110GRUOSSO PASQUALEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.54.54+20:13 00.54.54 5,29 Min/Km -
31727SF358277ZUPA ANTONELLA VALENTINAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.54.58+20:17 00.54.58 5,30 Min/Km -
31828SF45747ACCONCIAIOCO LUISABARLETTA SPORTIVA00.55.01+20:20 00.55.01 5,30 Min/Km -
31929SF503318AUGELLI FILOMENAAPRICENA IN CORSA00.55.01+20:20 00.55.01 5,30 Min/Km -
320291SM65617MEMOLI RAFFAELEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO00.55.12+20:31 00.55.12 5,31 Min/Km -
32130SF458163FULGARO RITA CANDIDAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.55.29+20:48 00.55.29 5,33 Min/Km -
32231SF601307PALENA IMMACOLATAGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.55.33+20:52 00.55.33 5,33 Min/Km -
32332SF504239PATRIZIO ASSUNTAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO00.55.36+20:55 00.55.36 5,34 Min/Km -
324292SM404153CIPOLLETTA IVANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.55.47+21:06 00.55.47 5,35 Min/Km -
325293SM5539358PASQUALE GUERINOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.55.50+21:09 00.55.50 5,35 Min/Km -
326294SM5066430MURANO FRANCOATLETICA PALAZZO00.55.54+21:13 00.55.54 5,35 Min/Km -
32733SF459165GENTILE MARIA ASSUNTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.00.55.55+21:14 00.55.55 5,36 Min/Km -
328295SM5067211MARSEGLIA MICHELEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.55.56+21:15 00.55.56 5,36 Min/Km -
329296AGM7247CARRAFA CRISTIANATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.56.14+21:33 00.56.14 5,37 Min/Km -
330297SM352249CAPUTO FRANCESCO PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.56.21+21:40 00.56.21 5,38 Min/Km -
33134SF50577SIMONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.27+21:46 00.56.27 5,39 Min/Km -
332298SM5540365SPONSANO LUCIANO ANTONIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.56.28+21:47 00.56.28 5,39 Min/Km -
333299SM5541356NAPOLITANO CLAUDIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.56.30+21:49 00.56.30 5,39 Min/Km -
33435SF506386FANELLI MARIARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.56.33+21:52 00.56.33 5,39 Min/Km -
335300SM4554188DI MAGGIO MATTEOA.S. PEGASO00.56.38+21:57 00.56.38 5,40 Min/Km -
336301SM29292D'AMICO MICHELERUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.56.57+22:16 00.56.57 5,42 Min/Km -
337302SM6023297MATARESE ARCANGELORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.56.57+22:16 00.56.57 5,42 Min/Km -
338303SM6024290CORDONE LUIGIRUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.56.58+22:17 00.56.58 5,42 Min/Km -
339304SM5068252D'EMMA GIOVANNIATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.57.07+22:26 00.57.07 5,43 Min/Km -
34036SF60294MANCO TERESAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.57.17+22:36 00.57.17 5,44 Min/Km -
34137SF507387FARAONIO MARIA TERESARUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.57.22+22:41 00.57.22 5,44 Min/Km -
342305SM5069391REDDAVIDE PASQUALERUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.00.57.23+22:42 00.57.23 5,44 Min/Km -
343306SM507050CARONE MICHELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.31+22:50 00.57.31 5,45 Min/Km -
344307SM6025189IACOVELLI PASQUALEA.S. PEGASO00.57.40+22:59 00.57.40 5,46 Min/Km -
345308SM6026310SALCUNI PIETROGR. POD. MONTE SANTANGELO00.57.42+23:01 00.57.42 5,46 Min/Km -
346309SM4555336SCAMAZZO LEONARDOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.57.53+23:12 00.57.53 5,47 Min/Km -
347310SM657321BUCA POMPEOAPRICENA IN CORSA00.57.53+23:12 00.57.53 5,47 Min/Km -
348311SM3059GIANNINI FRANCESCO PAOLOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.56+23:15 00.57.56 5,48 Min/Km -
349312SM404275ALIBERTI CARLOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.57.57+23:16 00.57.57 5,48 Min/Km -
350313SM70584PALMITESSA BIAGIOLIB.ATL.S.GIOVANNI ROTONDO00.57.58+23:17 00.57.58 5,48 Min/Km -
351314SM658102BERTERAMO FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO00.57.58+23:17 00.57.58 5,48 Min/Km -
352315SM6027354MARIANTONI ROBERTOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING00.58.09+23:28 00.58.09 5,49 Min/Km -
353316SM5071434SANSONE PASQUALEATLETICA PALAZZO00.58.22+23:41 00.58.22 5,50 Min/Km -
35438SF508395CUTONE TERESAI SARACENI DI LUCERA00.58.28+23:47 00.58.28 5,51 Min/Km -
355317SM6028429LOPOMO SAVINOATLETICA PALAZZO00.58.41+24:00 00.58.41 5,52 Min/Km -
356318SM554271SANTELLI GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.58.41+24:00 00.58.41 5,52 Min/Km -
357319SM751248CARUSO LEONARDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO00.58.58+24:17 00.58.58 5,54 Min/Km -
358320SM455666MANOSPERTI GIROLAMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.58.58+24:17 00.58.58 5,54 Min/Km -
359321SM507267NAPOLETANO GAETANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.59.11+24:30 00.59.11 5,55 Min/Km -
360322SM5543293ESPOSITO GIANCARLORUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE00.59.25+24:44 00.59.25 5,57 Min/Km -
361323SM4557218PICCHIRALLO MASSIMOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA00.59.28+24:47 00.59.28 5,57 Min/Km -
362324SM455824CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.59.29+24:48 00.59.29 5,57 Min/Km -
363325SM5544441BAVARO PAOLORUNCARD00.59.33+24:52 00.59.33 5,57 Min/Km -
36439SF4510185COLUMPSI TERESAA.S. PEGASO00.59.36+24:55 00.59.36 5,58 Min/Km -
365326SM65990DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.59.43+25:02 00.59.43 5,58 Min/Km -
36640SF40886ARGENTIERE MARGHERITAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.59.45+25:04 00.59.45 5,59 Min/Km -
367327SM554570PASTORE GAETANOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.59.45+25:04 00.59.45 5,59 Min/Km -
368328SM602996MAZZILLI VITOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.00.00+25:19 01.00.00 6,00 Min/Km -
369329SM55466CASTAGNOZZI FRANCESCOASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO01.00.08+25:27 01.00.08 6,01 Min/Km -
37041SF50965LIONETTI MICHELINABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.00.16+25:35 01.00.16 6,02 Min/Km -
371330SM706237LOMBARDI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.00.21+25:40 01.00.21 6,02 Min/Km -
37242SF552226ROTUNNO CARMELAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.00.25+25:44 01.00.25 6,03 Min/Km -
373331SM5073108DILUCIA GIOVANNIA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.00.42+26:01 01.00.42 6,04 Min/Km -
37443SF553351LI QUADRI CASSINI LUCIANAA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.00.53+26:12 01.00.53 6,05 Min/Km -
375332SM3523250CIRELLI ROBERTOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.01.01+26:20 01.01.01 6,06 Min/Km -
376333SM6030384COLANGIONE PIORUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D.01.01.20+26:39 01.01.20 6,08 Min/Km -
377334SM45597COCCA IVANOEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO01.01.29+26:48 01.01.29 6,09 Min/Km -
378335SM5547205DI GIANNI SERAFINOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.01.31+26:50 01.01.31 6,09 Min/Km -
379336SM5548199CASPARRINI POTITO GIUSEPPEI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.01.32+26:51 01.01.32 6,09 Min/Km -
380337SM554973VITOBELLO RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.01.52+27:11 01.01.52 6,11 Min/Km -
381338SM3524158DEL SORDO MICHELEA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.01.02.10+27:29 01.02.10 6,13 Min/Km -
38244SF554238MANTICO MADDALENAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.02.57+28:16 01.02.57 6,18 Min/Km -
383339SM5074366SPONSANO MAURIZIOA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.02.59+28:18 01.02.59 6,18 Min/Km -
38445SF359432NOZZA FILOMENAATLETICA PALAZZO01.03.06+28:25 01.03.06 6,19 Min/Km -
38546SF4511360PERFETTO ALTOMAREA.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING01.03.34+28:53 01.03.34 6,21 Min/Km -
38647SF55516MEMOLI PAULINEASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO01.03.57+29:16 01.03.57 6,24 Min/Km -
387340SM5075220PICCIRILLI ROMEOI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.04.26+29:45 01.04.26 6,27 Min/Km -
388341SM4043104COLANGIONE GIUSEPPEA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.04.26+29:45 01.04.26 6,27 Min/Km -
38948SF4512275VALERIO CONCETTAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.04.27+29:46 01.04.27 6,27 Min/Km -
39049SF4513266BRAZZO AURELIAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.04.27+29:46 01.04.27 6,27 Min/Km -
39150SF409271MOZZO SABINAMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.04.27+29:46 01.04.27 6,27 Min/Km -
392342SM5550258MANDUZIO ALDOATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.04.27+29:46 01.04.27 6,27 Min/Km -
393343SM6031443D'AVOLIO PAOLO PALMIRORUNCARD01.04.36+29:55 01.04.36 6,28 Min/Km -
39451SF556207FRISOLI MARIA ROSARIAI PODISTI DI CAPITANATA01.05.11+30:30 01.05.11 6,31 Min/Km -
39552SF5010427GENGA VINCENZAATLETICA PALAZZO01.06.36+31:55 01.06.36 6,40 Min/Km -
39653SF3510245AMICUCCI LUCIAATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO01.07.13+32:32 01.07.13 6,43 Min/Km -
39754SF55787CARBONARA ANNA MARIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.07.16+32:35 01.07.16 6,44 Min/Km -
39855SF451452CINQUE MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.07.23+32:42 01.07.23 6,44 Min/Km -
39956SF55868PALMIERI CONCHITA MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.07.29+32:48 01.07.29 6,45 Min/Km -
40057SF5011437SVALUTO MOREOLO LUCIAPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA01.08.08+33:27 01.08.08 6,49 Min/Km -
401344SM5551112MANGIONE VINCENZOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.09.06+34:25 01.09.06 6,55 Min/Km -
402345SM6032109GIANNATEMPO MATTEOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.09.06+34:25 01.09.06 6,55 Min/Km -
403346SM6033431NOZZA DONATOATLETICA PALAZZO01.09.06+34:25 01.09.06 6,55 Min/Km -
404347SM707276ZENOBI MARIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS01.11.02+36:21 01.11.02 7,06 Min/Km -
405348SM752132BARBATI UMBERTOGS ATL. STRACAGNANO01.11.54+37:13 01.11.54 7,11 Min/Km -
40658SF451588CARTAGENA ANNAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.12.10+37:29 01.12.10 7,13 Min/Km -
407349EPSM9459COSENTINO SALVATOREAPS ARCOBALENO NOI CON VOI01.13.36+38:55 01.13.36 7,22 Min/Km -
40859SF603236GALLUCCI MARIA LUIGIAA.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO01.14.28+39:47 01.14.28 7,27 Min/Km -
409350SM507681DE SIMONE DANIELEG.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D.01.19.46+45:05 01.19.46 7,59 Min/Km -
410351SM75333TORRE MICHELEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI01.20.15+45:34 01.20.15 8,02 Min/Km -
41160SF3511117RAFANELLI CATERINAA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.24.22+49:41 01.24.22 8,26 Min/Km -
412352SM507764LATTANZIO RICCARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.24.22+49:41 01.24.22 8,26 Min/Km -
413353SM4044100ANTONACCI FRANCESCOA.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO01.24.22+49:41 01.24.22 8,26 Min/Km -
41461SF5012183URBANO ANTONIETTAA.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R.01.38.44+01:04:03 01.38.44 9,52 Min/Km -
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 |