CLASSIFICA

CORRENDO TRA I VIGNETI

DIVISIONI:
9K     LIBERI     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   AGPF   |   AJPF   |   AJPM   |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SF65   |   SF70   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65   |   SM70   |   SM75  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 9K: 445  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco Media
11AJPM1497GRIECO VINCENZOBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.30.20 3,16 Min/Km
22AJPM2353DIDONNA ANGELOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.31.01+00:41 3,20 Min/Km
33SM13GUASTAMACCHIA RODOLFOATLETICAMENTE00.31.06+00:46 3,21 Min/Km
44SM2452LA VISTA MICHELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.31.35+01:15 3,24 Min/Km
55SM3365DI MASI SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.31.49+01:29 3,25 Min/Km
66AJPM3496CATALANO LUIGIBARILE FLOWER F.R.TERLIZZI ASD00.32.13+01:53 3,28 Min/Km
77SM45BUSTO TRIFONERUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00.32.33+02:13 3,30 Min/Km
88SM3512SCATTARELLI FRANCESCO SAVERIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.32.51+02:31 3,32 Min/Km
99SM5454TAMBORRA PIETRO ANTONIOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.32.52+02:32 3,32 Min/Km
1010SM45147TEDONE MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.33.15+02:55 3,35 Min/Km
1111SM6402DI NUNNO ANTONIOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.34.04+03:44 3,40 Min/Km
1212SM35213SQUICCIARINI DOMENICOATLETICA ADELFIA00.34.15+03:55 3,41 Min/Km
1313SM501396DELLACCIO GIANFRANCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.34.20+04:00 3,42 Min/Km
1414AJPM4352COLASUONNO SIMONEAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.34.23+04:03 3,42 Min/Km
1515SM40189SGARRA PAOLOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI00.34.24+04:04 3,42 Min/Km
1616SM40242TANZELLA GIACOMOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.34.33+04:13 3,43 Min/Km
1717SM403358MANNESE FRANCOCUS BARI00.34.45+04:25 3,44 Min/Km
1818SM353159DEL VECCHIO GIANFRANCOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.34.52+04:32 3,45 Min/Km
1919SM7599RACANELLI LUIGIRUNCARD00.34.55+04:35 3,45 Min/Km
2020SM452470SEBAI MONCEFLA PIETRA00.35.04+04:44 3,46 Min/Km
2121SM50225MASSARI FRANCESCOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.35.11+04:51 3,47 Min/Km
2222SM404370GRAZIOSI VITOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.35.12+04:52 3,47 Min/Km
2323SM503378CRUDELE DOMENICOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.35.14+04:54 3,47 Min/Km
2424SM50498DE FLORIO FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.35.16+04:56 3,48 Min/Km
2525SM8250VOLZA PIERPAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.35.19+04:59 3,48 Min/Km
2626SM405278PESCHECHERA FRANCESCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.35.19+04:59 3,48 Min/Km
2727SM406263IANIERI ANTONELLOATLETICAMENTE00.35.22+05:02 3,48 Min/Km
2828SM9446PONTRELLI ANTONIOATLETICA ADELFIA00.35.23+05:03 3,48 Min/Km
2929SM505212GAZZILLI CARLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.35.24+05:04 3,48 Min/Km
3030SM354576MIRIZZI MICHELE GIANLUCAASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY00.35.30+05:10 3,49 Min/Km
3131SM551117BRUNO TRIFONEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.35.37+05:17 3,50 Min/Km
3232SM407398SPINOSA FILIPPOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.35.37+05:17 3,50 Min/Km
3333SM10392MANELLA GIOVANNISPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.35.38+05:18 3,50 Min/Km
3434AJPM5558CERVELLI GAETANONUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.35.40+05:20 3,50 Min/Km
3535SM50617NICASSIO LEONARDOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.35.43+05:23 3,51 Min/Km
3636SM453390ARMENISE PAOLOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.35.47+05:27 3,51 Min/Km
3737SM355244PETRUZZELLI SERGIO RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.35.52+05:32 3,51 Min/Km
3838SM454253LOTRIGLIO ANTONIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.35.53+05:33 3,52 Min/Km
3939SM11275CICINATO PASQUALE WALTERATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.35.53+05:33 3,52 Min/Km
4040SM408585BRUNO SIMONERUNCARD00.35.58+05:38 3,52 Min/Km
4141SM455262FORTE VITOATLETICAMENTE00.36.07+05:47 3,53 Min/Km
4242SM50741QUARANTA LUIGIA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.36.10+05:50 3,53 Min/Km
431SF3514LABIANCA FRANCESCAALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO00.36.21+06:01 3,55 Min/Km
4443SM409568LUCENTE VITTORIOPODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA00.36.26+06:06 3,55 Min/Km
4544SM456191SANTAMATO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.36.28+06:08 3,55 Min/Km
4645SM4010579PAVONE GIUSEPPEG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.36.29+06:09 3,55 Min/Km
4746SM508261DE TULLIO GAETANOATLETICAMENTE00.36.30+06:10 3,56 Min/Km
4847SM356504SABATO FABIOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.36.31+06:11 3,56 Min/Km
4948SM357489CASTELLANETA GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.36.31+06:11 3,56 Min/Km
5049SM457531GISONDA DOMENICOATLETICAMENTE00.36.35+06:15 3,56 Min/Km
5150SM458102SCHINGARO VITOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.36.39+06:19 3,57 Min/Km
5251SM4011280MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING00.36.44+06:24 3,57 Min/Km
5352SM358178CANGELLARIO LUIGIPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.36.45+06:25 3,57 Min/Km
5453SM459488PALAZZO ROMEOA.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE!00.37.02+06:42 3,59 Min/Km
5554SM1252DETOMA VITOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.37.10+06:50 3,59 Min/Km
5655SM50969SARCINA CLAUDIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.37.12+06:52 4,00 Min/Km
5756SM4012593GAROFALO COSIMORUNCARD00.37.14+06:54 4,00 Min/Km
5857SM552175MANGIONE GIUSEPPEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.37.25+07:05 4,01 Min/Km
5958SM5010264LACALENDOLA NICOLAATLETICAMENTE00.37.28+07:08 4,02 Min/Km
6059SM4510196BUONO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.37.32+07:12 4,02 Min/Km
6160SM55344AFFUSO ROCCO ALFREDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.37.47+07:27 4,04 Min/Km
6261SM4013597MASTRIANO PHILIP FRANCISRUNCARD00.37.50+07:30 4,04 Min/Km
6362SM5011379GRECO MARIOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.37.55+07:35 4,05 Min/Km
6463SM359548FIORMARINO NICOLARUNNING TEAM DANGELA SPORT00.37.57+07:37 4,05 Min/Km
6564SM4014110SIGNORILE STEFANO ROSARIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.37.58+07:38 4,05 Min/Km
6665SM4015103BOTTALICO FRANCESCOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.37.59+07:39 4,05 Min/Km
6766SM5012213GELSOMINO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.38.01+07:41 4,05 Min/Km
6867SM55459MILETO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.38.03+07:43 4,06 Min/Km
6968SM3510130PEDOTE GIACOMOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.38.09+07:49 4,06 Min/Km
7069SM5013277LAROVERE GIANFRANCOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.38.11+07:51 4,06 Min/Km
7170AJPM6359MANNESE ROBERTOCUS BARI00.38.12+07:52 4,06 Min/Km
7271SM5014218VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.38.12+07:52 4,07 Min/Km
7372SM4016411CHIANTERA PASQUALEA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.38.14+07:54 4,07 Min/Km
7473SM351197D'ANDRIA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.19+07:59 4,07 Min/Km
7574SM1373SAPONARO VINCENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.38.20+08:00 4,07 Min/Km
7675AJPM7361BIANCO SEBASTIANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.38.24+08:04 4,08 Min/Km
7776SM4017276DI BITONTO SAVINOATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.38.29+08:09 4,08 Min/Km
782SF401557CASALUCE FILOMENANUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.38.29+08:09 4,08 Min/Km
7977SM3512493MARVULLI FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.38.35+08:15 4,09 Min/Km
8078SM555520TANGORRA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.38.36+08:16 4,09 Min/Km
8179SM601529DI NANNA GENNAROATLETICAMENTE00.38.39+08:19 4,09 Min/Km
8280SM4511578ANCONA ANTONIOG.S. PAOLOTTI - ATL MARTINA00.38.41+08:21 4,10 Min/Km
8381SM14113GERMINARIO STEFANOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.38.42+08:22 4,10 Min/Km
8482SM602362CAZZOLLA PAOLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.38.43+08:23 4,10 Min/Km
8583SM501531BUSCO RAFFAELEA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.38.43+08:23 4,10 Min/Km
8684SM15384TRENTADUE LUIGIBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.38.43+08:23 4,10 Min/Km
8785SM5016480DI GIULIO FRANCESCO SAVERIOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.38.47+08:27 4,10 Min/Km
8886SM4018397MASELLI GIULIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.38.49+08:29 4,11 Min/Km
8987SM3513483POSA PAOLOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.38.52+08:32 4,11 Min/Km
9088SM3514381MOLINARI FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.38.54+08:34 4,11 Min/Km
9189SM5017252CORALLO LORENZOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.38.56+08:36 4,11 Min/Km
9290SM4019255DE BIASE PASQUALE FRANCESCOA.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00.39.14+08:54 4,13 Min/Km
9391SM451224GASPARRO ANGELO SCIPIOFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.39.19+08:59 4,14 Min/Km
9492SM4020246RELLA FRANCESCOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.39.27+09:07 4,15 Min/Km
9593SM501832DE LEONARDIS NICOLAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.39.28+09:08 4,15 Min/Km
9694SM4513458DE PASQUALE VITOA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.39.30+09:10 4,15 Min/Km
9795SM4514124MONTEMURRO CIROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.39.32+09:12 4,15 Min/Km
9896SM4021453SCHINO LUIGIFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.39.40+09:20 4,16 Min/Km
993SF402495TENERELLI ANGELAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.39.41+09:21 4,16 Min/Km
10097SM351539NANNA SILVIOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.39.42+09:22 4,16 Min/Km
10198SM16550GIULIANO DOMENICOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.39.52+09:32 4,17 Min/Km
10299SM603478CAPRARELLA ARMANDOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.39.57+09:37 4,18 Min/Km
103100SM55656GRIECO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.39.58+09:38 4,18 Min/Km
104101SM402240NITTI SAVERIOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.40.00+09:40 4,18 Min/Km
105102AJPM8369SCARFO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.40.02+09:42 4,18 Min/Km
1064SF40315CIRIELLI VALERIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.40.05+09:45 4,19 Min/Km
107103SM17366MASTRANGELO GIUSEPPEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.40.06+09:46 4,19 Min/Km
108104SM4515123LAERA FRANCOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.40.12+09:52 4,19 Min/Km
109105SM4023494SCHIAVONE PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.40.21+10:01 4,20 Min/Km
110106SM5019509GIAMPALMO FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.40.22+10:02 4,20 Min/Km
111107SM5020564ROSSIELLO FILIPPONUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.40.22+10:02 4,21 Min/Km
112108SM18357MANNESE DAVIDECUS BARI00.40.25+10:05 4,21 Min/Km
113109SM5021274CARRER LIVIOMARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS00.40.25+10:05 4,21 Min/Km
114110SM4516169CASCELLA VINCENZOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.40.26+10:06 4,21 Min/Km
115111SM19605SICOLO TOMMASOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.40.26+10:06 4,21 Min/Km
116112SM4517265MELE DAVIDATLETICAMENTE00.40.30+10:10 4,21 Min/Km
117113SM3516598MINISCHETTI FRANCESCORUNCARD00.40.35+10:15 4,22 Min/Km
1185AJPF1559COVIELLO ANGELICANUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.40.38+10:18 4,22 Min/Km
1196SF17MONGELLI DOMINGAATLETICA ADELFIA00.40.40+10:20 4,22 Min/Km
120114SM3517407MELE ALESSANDROA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.40.44+10:24 4,23 Min/Km
121115SM5022486GIGLIONE NICOLABITONTO RUNNERS00.40.45+10:25 4,23 Min/Km
1227SF2161SANTONASTASO ALESSIAFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.40.50+10:30 4,23 Min/Km
123116SM2030BORRELLI VITOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.40.51+10:31 4,24 Min/Km
124117SM557414SAMELE NICOLAA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.53+10:33 4,24 Min/Km
125118SM4518580SOLITO BARTOLOMEOMARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D.00.40.54+10:34 4,24 Min/Km
126119SM502351DE NITTO ERNESTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.40.57+10:37 4,24 Min/Km
1278SF352128ALBANI CARMENA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.40.57+10:37 4,24 Min/Km
128120SM21354MARINELLI GIANVITOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.41.01+10:41 4,25 Min/Km
129121SM3518209SASSANELLI NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.02+10:42 4,25 Min/Km
1309AJPF2485CAZZOLLA ANNARITABITONTO RUNNERS00.41.02+10:42 4,25 Min/Km
131122SM22484CAZZOLLA ALESSANDROBITONTO RUNNERS00.41.03+10:43 4,25 Min/Km
132123SM3519229CAFARO VITOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.03+10:43 4,25 Min/Km
133124SM4519498MAGALETTI ANTONIORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.41.04+10:44 4,25 Min/Km
134125SM23115MORRA LEONARDOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.41.05+10:45 4,25 Min/Km
135126SM3520219RESTA PIETROALBEROBELLO RUNNING ASD00.41.10+10:50 4,26 Min/Km
136127SM3521125REDAVID ANTONELLOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.41.11+10:51 4,26 Min/Km
13710SF451463LAMACCHIA TIZIANALA PIETRA00.41.11+10:51 4,26 Min/Km
138128SM55819MASTRANGELO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.41.12+10:52 4,26 Min/Km
139129SM4024200FERRARA GIOVANNI FRANCESCOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.13+10:53 4,26 Min/Km
14011SF40477GIGANTE LUIGIA ANNAATLETICA ADELFIA00.41.13+10:53 4,26 Min/Km
141130SM559189MASTROMARINO FRANCESCOBITONTO RUNNERS00.41.15+10:55 4,26 Min/Km
14212SF452516CARELLA MADDALENAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.41.16+10:56 4,26 Min/Km
143131SM4520273TROTTA FRANCESCOASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE00.41.17+10:57 4,26 Min/Km
144132SM5024386GIMMI PAOLANTONIOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.41.17+10:57 4,26 Min/Km
145133SM4521215RAIMONDI MICHELEGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.41.21+11:01 4,27 Min/Km
146134SM5510202GREGORIO RUGGIEROBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.24+11:04 4,27 Min/Km
147135SM502583ADDARIO VITOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.41.31+11:11 4,28 Min/Km
148136SM4025187TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.41.32+11:12 4,28 Min/Km
149137SM651225CALAMITA DONATOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.41.34+11:14 4,28 Min/Km
15013SF353194ANTONACI STEFANIABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.41.34+11:14 4,28 Min/Km
151138SM4522560COVIELLO EMANUELENUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.41.38+11:18 4,29 Min/Km
152139SM24487SBLENDORIO EMANUELEBITONTO RUNNERS00.41.41+11:21 4,29 Min/Km
153140SM5511167MARIANI MARIOLA PIETRA00.41.42+11:22 4,29 Min/Km
154141SM65249COLANTUONO PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.41.47+11:27 4,30 Min/Km
155142SM502670ROSSINI ROBERTOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.41.49+11:29 4,30 Min/Km
156143SM502794DENINNO VINCENZOSPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.41.51+11:31 4,30 Min/Km
157144SM4026527DE GIGLIO SAVERIOATLETICAMENTE00.41.51+11:31 4,30 Min/Km
158145SM502855GRANDOLFO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.41.52+11:32 4,30 Min/Km
159146SM502978SODANO ONOFRIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.41.54+11:34 4,30 Min/Km
16014AJPF3575ZAHID SABRINENOVA SIRI MARATHON00.41.57+11:37 4,31 Min/Km
161147SM65322VIVIAN WALTERA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.41.59+11:39 4,31 Min/Km
162148SM3522234FORTUNATO VINCENZOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.42.00+11:40 4,31 Min/Km
163149SM3523511LISI FRANCESCOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.42.02+11:42 4,31 Min/Km
164150SM5512104CANTACESSI NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.42.12+11:52 4,32 Min/Km
165151SM4523471SINGH JASDEVLA PIETRA00.42.17+11:57 4,33 Min/Km
166152SM60486LOCONSOLE COSTANZOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.42.19+11:59 4,33 Min/Km
167153SM4027188VALENTINI DOMENICOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT00.42.22+12:02 4,33 Min/Km
168154SM5030192ALTINI EMANUELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.42.22+12:02 4,33 Min/Km
169155SM25515CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.42.22+12:02 4,33 Min/Km
170156SM4524230CAPOZZI ANGELOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.42.23+12:03 4,34 Min/Km
171157SM654412DE GIRARDIS MODESTOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.42.24+12:04 4,34 Min/Km
172158SM402853FRADDOSIO NICOLAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.42.30+12:10 4,34 Min/Km
173159SM701391D'AMBRUOSO MICHELESPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.42.32+12:12 4,34 Min/Km
174160SM402975SCAVO EMANUELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.42.32+12:12 4,34 Min/Km
175161SM5513105LACITIGNOLA FRANCESCO SAVERIOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.42.33+12:13 4,35 Min/Km
176162SM4030464LANAVE ALESSIOLA PIETRA00.42.34+12:14 4,35 Min/Km
177163SM5031479CATALANO MATTEOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.42.34+12:14 4,35 Min/Km
178164SM5032401CORMIO DOMENICOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.42.35+12:15 4,35 Min/Km
17915SF3457DAMMICCO ADRIANAA.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO00.42.36+12:16 4,35 Min/Km
18016SF40528BARBIERI CASSANDRAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.42.38+12:18 4,35 Min/Km
181165SM4031522MORGESE PAOLOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.42.39+12:19 4,35 Min/Km
182166SM4032577PASTORE VITOS.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO00.42.40+12:20 4,35 Min/Km
18317SF551220CEA VINCENZARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.42.44+12:24 4,36 Min/Km
184167SM403320PINTO LORENZOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.42.47+12:27 4,36 Min/Km
185168SM26553PORCELLI ANGELOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.42.50+12:30 4,36 Min/Km
186169SM4525177TRISCIUZZI LEONARDOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.42.54+12:34 4,37 Min/Km
187170SM4034385COLELLA VITOATLETICA MONOPOLI00.42.56+12:36 4,37 Min/Km
188171SM452646MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.42.58+12:38 4,37 Min/Km
189172SM605254TENAGLIA FULVIOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.42.59+12:39 4,37 Min/Km
190173SM4035468PASCULLI NICOLALA PIETRA00.43.02+12:42 4,38 Min/Km
191174SM4527465LATERZA GIACOMOLA PIETRA00.43.06+12:46 4,38 Min/Km
192175SM5033581ALLORI MASSIMILIANORUNCARD00.43.06+12:46 4,38 Min/Km
19318SF354574LINCK ELIZANGELANOVA SIRI MARATHON00.43.08+12:48 4,38 Min/Km
194176SM5034573CORRADO GIULIONOVA SIRI MARATHON00.43.10+12:50 4,39 Min/Km
195177SM5514120DE TOMMASO RAFFAELEA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.43.12+12:52 4,39 Min/Km
196178SM3524533MERCOLINO FABIOATLETICAMENTE00.43.13+12:53 4,39 Min/Km
197179SM5515193ANGELILLI COSTANTINOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.43.18+12:58 4,39 Min/Km
198180SM4528226LELLA GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.43.20+13:00 4,40 Min/Km
199181SM5516181FERRANTE PIETROPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.43.23+13:03 4,40 Min/Km
200182SM4036355TURCO DONATOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.43.25+13:05 4,40 Min/Km
201183SM4529380MACINA FELICEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.43.29+13:09 4,41 Min/Km
202184SM4037129CALESSE VITOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.43.30+13:10 4,41 Min/Km
203185SM5035563PALMIERI ORONZONUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.43.30+13:10 4,41 Min/Km
204186SM551743TROILO ANGELOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.43.32+13:12 4,41 Min/Km
205187SM551833ETTORRE ROCCOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.43.33+13:13 4,41 Min/Km
206188SM4038351CARADONNA ROCCOLETS RUN FOR SOLIDARITY00.43.38+13:18 4,42 Min/Km
207189SM4530165DELLITURRI PIEROLA PIETRA00.43.41+13:21 4,42 Min/Km
208190SM5036584BONVINO COSIMORUNCARD00.43.41+13:21 4,42 Min/Km
209191SM65534FORNARELLI GAETANOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.43.42+13:22 4,42 Min/Km
210192SM5037556RUBINO BASILIOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.43.45+13:25 4,42 Min/Km
211193SM5519503PONTRANDOLFO GIOVANNIS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS00.43.48+13:28 4,43 Min/Km
212194SM4531260SASSO MICHELEACQUAMARINA PALESE00.43.53+13:33 4,43 Min/Km
213195SM5038259FIORE DOMENICOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.43.53+13:33 4,43 Min/Km
214196SM5520238LOGRILLO VITO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.43.55+13:35 4,43 Min/Km
215197SM4039251CATALANO ROBERTOSTRARUNNERS BARI00.44.04+13:44 4,44 Min/Km
216198SM404065PORTOGHESE GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.44.04+13:44 4,44 Min/Km
217199SM27549DIPIERRO QUINTINOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.44.15+13:55 4,46 Min/Km
218200SM453292BENEDETTO LUCASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.44.19+13:59 4,46 Min/Km
219201SM5039404DAMATO GIOVANNIA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.44.21+14:01 4,46 Min/Km
220202SM5040592FUMAROLA DOMENICORUNCARD00.44.24+14:04 4,47 Min/Km
221203SM4041490DIMARTINO GIANLUCAGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.44.28+14:08 4,47 Min/Km
222204SM4042232DI MATTEO NORBERTOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.44.32+14:12 4,47 Min/Km
223205SM4043245QUINTILI ANDREAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.44.32+14:12 4,47 Min/Km
224206SM606476TRIZIO DONATOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.44.35+14:15 4,48 Min/Km
225207SM4044510LICINIO DOMENICOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.44.39+14:19 4,48 Min/Km
226208SM65688TARALLO ANTONIOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.44.41+14:21 4,48 Min/Km
22719SF4408ORLANDO LAVINIAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.44.42+14:22 4,48 Min/Km
228209SM504136MAGNIFICO RAFFAELEA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.44.46+14:26 4,49 Min/Km
229210SM5042552ORLANDO MICHELEASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.44.49+14:29 4,49 Min/Km
230211SM4045406GASPARRO VITOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.44.52+14:32 4,50 Min/Km
231212SM4533473FALSO EMILIOLA PIETRA00.44.55+14:35 4,50 Min/Km
23220SF552198CEGLIE DOMENICABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.44.55+14:35 4,50 Min/Km
233213SM5521222DE MARIO PIETRORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.44.55+14:35 4,50 Min/Km
23421SF406387RENNA DEBORAATLETICA MONOPOLI00.44.57+14:37 4,50 Min/Km
235214SM504335GAZZILLI ANGELOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.45.01+14:41 4,50 Min/Km
236215SM4534525CAFAGNA UBALDOATLETICAMENTE00.45.03+14:43 4,51 Min/Km
237216SM4046551GUARNIERI LEONARDOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.45.04+14:44 4,51 Min/Km
23822SF5517DIANA CHIARAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.45.04+14:44 4,51 Min/Km
23923SF501530DITARANTO VINCENZAATLETICAMENTE00.45.10+14:50 4,51 Min/Km
240217SM4047521CAMPOREALE NICOLO'A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA00.45.10+14:50 4,51 Min/Km
24124SF453183OLIVA LUCIAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.45.15+14:55 4,52 Min/Km
242218SM4535182MIDEA GIUSEPPEPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.45.16+14:56 4,52 Min/Km
243219SM4048241MARRAUDINO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.45.24+15:04 4,53 Min/Km
244220SM5522204MESTO NICOLABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.45.26+15:06 4,53 Min/Km
245221SM5044160ROSELLI RAFFAELEFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA00.45.33+15:13 4,54 Min/Km
246222SM5045583BARBUTO GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.45.34+15:14 4,54 Min/Km
247223SM4536595LEONETTI PAOLORUNCARD00.45.35+15:15 4,54 Min/Km
248224SM60721PRIMAVERA VITOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.45.36+15:16 4,54 Min/Km
249225SM608569SALEMI SANTOATLETICA CASALINI00.45.37+15:17 4,54 Min/Km
25025SF6119DE TOMMASO MARIANTONIETTAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.45.39+15:19 4,55 Min/Km
251226SM5046586CASSA MATTEORUNCARD00.45.40+15:20 4,55 Min/Km
252227SM657375MANZARI VITOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.45.42+15:22 4,55 Min/Km
253228SM5047601SCIACQUA RAFFAELERUNCARD00.45.43+15:23 4,55 Min/Km
254229SM609106MINERVA GENNAROA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.45.47+15:27 4,55 Min/Km
255230SM5523376CARIELLO FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.45.49+15:29 4,56 Min/Km
256231SM5048491DRAGONETTI PAOLOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.45.53+15:33 4,56 Min/Km
257232SM4537133FANELLI FRANCESCO PAOLOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.45.57+15:37 4,57 Min/Km
25826SF454135SISTO MARGHERITAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.45.57+15:37 4,57 Min/Km
259233SM5524197CASSANO VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.45.58+15:38 4,57 Min/Km
260234SM28474NICOLAMARINO TOMMASOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.45.59+15:39 4,57 Min/Km
261235SM3525172IANNELLI RAFFAELEBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.46.00+15:40 4,57 Min/Km
262236SM4049235GIULIANI BARTOLOMEOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.02+15:42 4,57 Min/Km
263237SM4538214LONGO VINCENZOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.46.08+15:48 4,58 Min/Km
264238SM5049492LAMANNA ROCCO ANTONIOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.46.08+15:48 4,58 Min/Km
26527SF407360MORGESE CHIARACUS BARI00.46.09+15:49 4,58 Min/Km
26628SF40826TETRO MICHELAFIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO00.46.09+15:49 4,58 Min/Km
267239SM5525190MORGESE GIUSEPPEBITONTO RUNNERS00.46.16+15:56 4,59 Min/Km
26829SF35595TARALLO ALESSIASPORT CENTER A.S.D.00.46.17+15:57 4,59 Min/Km
269240SM6010499SICILIANO ORONZORUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.46.27+16:07 4,59 Min/Km
270241SM4539594GIAMPAOLO VITORUNCARD00.46.33+16:13 5,00 Min/Km
271242SM5526572MAGGIO ANTONIOA.POD. VALTENNA00.46.34+16:14 5,00 Min/Km
272243AJPM9364D'ALESSANDRO RAFFAELLOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.46.35+16:15 5,01 Min/Km
273244SM658481FILETTO COSIMO DAMIANOPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.46.36+16:16 5,01 Min/Km
274245SM601116MARTIELLI ANTONIOAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.46.37+16:17 5,01 Min/Km
27530SF50218PORFIDO ANNAMARIAAMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA00.46.38+16:18 5,01 Min/Km
276246SM4540539URSI MICHELEATLETICAMENTE00.46.38+16:18 5,01 Min/Km
277247SM4050547NITTI DOMENICOFRONTRUNNERS00.46.39+16:19 5,01 Min/Km
278248SM4541372CATALANO NICOLAA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.46.51+16:31 5,02 Min/Km
27931SF774SAVINO LUCIANAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.52+16:32 5,02 Min/Km
280249SM5527513ANCONA VITOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.56+16:36 5,03 Min/Km
28132SF503243PERAGINE ROSAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.46.56+16:36 5,03 Min/Km
282250SM70280TERLIZZI PASQUALEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.46.58+16:38 5,03 Min/Km
28333SF356523PALASCIANO ELISAACQUAMARINA PALESE00.47.03+16:43 5,04 Min/Km
284251SM4542377CARINGELLA GIUSEPPEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.47.04+16:44 5,04 Min/Km
285252SM4051591FUMAI GIUSEPPERUNCARD00.47.04+16:44 5,04 Min/Km
286253SM4543410RIBATTI NICOLAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.47.05+16:45 5,04 Min/Km
287254SM4052185BELLINO DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.47.08+16:48 5,04 Min/Km
288255SM5528460CEGLIE PAOLOLA PIETRA00.47.08+16:48 5,04 Min/Km
289256SM4544600SCARCIGLIA ANTONIORUNCARD00.47.09+16:49 5,04 Min/Km
29034SF409467ORR ELAINELA PIETRA00.47.13+16:53 5,05 Min/Km
291257SM5050221DE CARO GABRIELERUNNERS DEL LEVANTE00.47.16+16:56 5,05 Min/Km
292258SM352661NOVIELLO MICHELEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.47.16+16:56 5,05 Min/Km
29335SF504532MAURO ABBONDANZAATLETICAMENTE00.47.17+16:57 5,05 Min/Km
29436SF505166LAMPUGNANI ISABELLALA PIETRA00.47.17+16:57 5,05 Min/Km
295259SM5529383VINO PASQUALEG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.47.19+16:59 5,05 Min/Km
296260SM5051554RADOGNA SAVERIOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.47.21+17:01 5,06 Min/Km
297261SM4545112DE GIOSA UMBERTOPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.47.25+17:05 5,06 Min/Km
298262SM3527108PAPARELLA VINCENZOA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.47.27+17:07 5,06 Min/Km
299263SM553054GALLO DOMENICOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.47.31+17:11 5,07 Min/Km
300264SM5531126GENCO GIANBATTISTAPODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D.00.47.31+17:11 5,07 Min/Km
301265SM5052174LEOPARDI BARRA ANTONIOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.47.32+17:12 5,07 Min/Km
302266SM5532373GIANVECCHIO RUGGIEROA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.47.33+17:13 5,07 Min/Km
30337SF4010461EPIFANIA ANGELA DANIELALA PIETRA00.47.33+17:13 5,07 Min/Km
304267SM4053508DEPALO STEFANOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.47.36+17:16 5,07 Min/Km
305268SM5533272NAPOLETANO FRANCESCOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.47.41+17:21 5,08 Min/Km
306269SM4546363CONTE STEFANOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.47.47+17:27 5,08 Min/Km
307270SM4547469ROMITA PIERLUIGILA PIETRA00.47.49+17:29 5,08 Min/Km
308271SM6012540VACCARIELLO ANTONIOATLETICAMENTE00.47.51+17:31 5,09 Min/Km
309272SM4548415CALABRESE MICHELEMARATHON CLUB MINERVINO00.47.52+17:32 5,09 Min/Km
31038SF55358MENOLASCINA ROSAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.03+17:43 5,10 Min/Km
311273SM703211CAPURSO FRANCESCOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.48.04+17:44 5,10 Min/Km
312274SM659400DE LEO GIUSEPPEA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.48.05+17:45 5,10 Min/Km
313275SM4549283CAMPANALE DANIELERUNCARD00.48.05+17:45 5,10 Min/Km
31439SF4011206PAPAPICCO VINCENZABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.48.26+18:06 5,13 Min/Km
315276SM6013107PANEBIANCO NICOLAA.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA00.48.26+18:06 5,13 Min/Km
316277SM405457LOPEZ BERNARDOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.27+18:07 5,13 Min/Km
317278SM3528590FANGANI FRANCESCORUNCARD00.48.28+18:08 5,13 Min/Km
31840SF455224TASSIELLI LAURALA FABRICA DI CORSA00.48.30+18:10 5,13 Min/Km
31941SF50666RANIERI GIULIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.35+18:15 5,13 Min/Km
320279SM505363PAVESI LORENZOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.36+18:16 5,14 Min/Km
321280SM70479TAMMA FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.48.36+18:16 5,14 Min/Km
32242SF456472VISCHI ROSALA PIETRA00.48.38+18:18 5,14 Min/Km
323281SM5534266RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINOA.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO00.48.47+18:27 5,15 Min/Km
324282SM6014285PISANI FRANCESCORUNCARD00.48.52+18:32 5,15 Min/Km
32543SF507536PAGANO GIULIAATLETICAMENTE00.48.56+18:36 5,16 Min/Km
326283SM5535382SALIERNO FRANCESCOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI00.48.57+18:37 5,16 Min/Km
327284SM5054566MAGNI CARLOLA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP00.49.01+18:41 5,16 Min/Km
32844SF4012567NETTI ANTONIALA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP00.49.02+18:42 5,16 Min/Km
329285SM4550425DE SERIO GIUSEPPEATLETICA ADELFIA00.49.03+18:43 5,17 Min/Km
330286SM4551582AMORUSO FRANCESCORUNCARD00.49.05+18:45 5,17 Min/Km
331287SM6015236LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.08+18:48 5,17 Min/Km
332288SM6016199DE TULLIO RICCIOTTIBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.49.11+18:51 5,17 Min/Km
333289SM5055114MINERVA TOBIA MICHELEPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.49.11+18:51 5,17 Min/Km
33445SF4013111LOSACCO PATRIZIAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI00.49.11+18:51 5,17 Min/Km
335290SM751216RONCO GIOVANNIGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.00.49.14+18:54 5,18 Min/Km
336291SM4055512SALVEMINI LUIGIBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.15+18:55 5,18 Min/Km
337292SM5056505ABBATANTUONO PAOLOBITONTO SPORTIVA00.49.15+18:55 5,18 Min/Km
338293SM553684CALDAROLA FRANCESCOBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.49.19+18:59 5,18 Min/Km
339294SM6510101SCALERA VITO NICOLAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.49.35+19:15 5,20 Min/Km
340295SM705164SIMONE CARLOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.49.37+19:17 5,20 Min/Km
341296SM4552203LARICCHIA MICHELEBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.49.37+19:17 5,20 Min/Km
34246SF508205MIZZI MARTABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.49.38+19:18 5,20 Min/Km
343297SM4056249VERNA PIETROA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.43+19:23 5,21 Min/Km
344298SM6511163RECCHIA ANGELOAVIS PODISTICA MOLA00.49.51+19:31 5,22 Min/Km
34547SF509247SIMONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.49.53+19:33 5,22 Min/Km
346299SM4553394ATTOLLINO VITO ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.49.59+19:39 5,22 Min/Km
347300SM455471ROTONDO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.05+19:45 5,23 Min/Km
348301SM5537462LACRIOLA NATALELA PIETRA00.50.14+19:54 5,24 Min/Km
349302SM4057393ABBRESCIA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.26+20:06 5,25 Min/Km
35048SF4014538TRENTADUE TERESAATLETICAMENTE00.50.37+20:17 5,27 Min/Km
351303SM5538555ROMITO VITO DOMENICOASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO00.50.39+20:19 5,27 Min/Km
352304SM5539399TATONE MICHELEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.47+20:27 5,28 Min/Km
35349SF5010507CARBONARA MARIABITONTO SPORTIVA00.50.51+20:31 5,28 Min/Km
35450SF60196ATTOLICO MADDALENAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.50.53+20:33 5,28 Min/Km
355305SM505745ALBANO GAETANOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.50.58+20:38 5,29 Min/Km
356306SM6512134LACANDELA GIOVANNIAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO00.50.58+20:38 5,29 Min/Km
35751SF457447PROCACCIO ROSALBAATLETICA ADELFIA00.51.05+20:45 5,30 Min/Km
358307SM5540279RICCARDI MICHELEATLETICA TRINITAPOLI00.51.06+20:46 5,30 Min/Km
359308SM6017173IODICE DOMENICOBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.51.13+20:53 5,30 Min/Km
360309SM4555228ANGELINI ANTONIOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.21+21:01 5,31 Min/Km
361310SM5058227BELNOME MICHELESEI SPORT00.51.22+21:02 5,31 Min/Km
36252SF35767RELLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.51.25+21:05 5,32 Min/Km
363311SM6018367MINOIA FELICE LEONEA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.51.30+21:10 5,32 Min/Km
36453SF5011514APRILE SABRINAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.31+21:11 5,32 Min/Km
36554SF4015526CIONI PATRIZIAATLETICAMENTE00.51.31+21:11 5,32 Min/Km
366312SM706186MELE DOMENICORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO00.51.32+21:12 5,32 Min/Km
367313SM5059239LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE00.51.32+21:12 5,33 Min/Km
368314SM651327ADDANTE ONOFRIOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.51.34+21:14 5,33 Min/Km
369315SM6019395BIANCO STEFANOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.51.41+21:21 5,33 Min/Km
37055SF5012604COLACI ELVIRACORRERE OLTRE00.51.58+21:38 5,35 Min/Km
371316SM5541210SOZIO ANTONIOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.51.59+21:39 5,35 Min/Km
372317SM5060131SCAGLIUSI EUGENIOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.52.03+21:43 5,36 Min/Km
373318SM4556208RUTA VITOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.52.09+21:49 5,37 Min/Km
37456SF5013233FORTUNATO MARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.52.32+22:12 5,39 Min/Km
375319SM3529466LEOMBRUNO UMBERTOLA PIETRA00.52.39+22:19 5,40 Min/Km
376320SM707455MAGRINO MARCOA.S.D. AGORA00.52.48+22:28 5,41 Min/Km
377321SM5542456MILELLA AGOSTINOA.S.D. AGORA00.52.48+22:28 5,41 Min/Km
378322SM75229BERARDINO NICOLAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.53.05+22:45 5,43 Min/Km
379323SM506162PANTALEO ANTONIOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.08+22:48 5,43 Min/Km
38057SF45850DE CARNE CECILIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.08+22:48 5,43 Min/Km
381324SM506260MONNO GIUSEPPEA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.09+22:49 5,43 Min/Km
38258SF4016562MAZZEO TIZIANANUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.53.12+22:52 5,43 Min/Km
38359AGPF1561DOLCIAMORE MARLIGIANUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.53.13+22:53 5,43 Min/Km
38460SF459524BARBETTA AGATAATLETICAMENTE00.53.23+23:03 5,44 Min/Km
385325SM5063282GRIESI ANTONIOATLETICA PALAZZO00.53.45+23:25 5,47 Min/Km
38661SF501468RISOLA ANNAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.49+23:29 5,47 Min/Km
387326SM602072RUTIGLIANO FRANCESCOA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO00.53.50+23:30 5,47 Min/Km
38862SF4510195ARGENTIERO MARINABIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.53.52+23:32 5,48 Min/Km
389327SM4058207RICCI VITO ANTONELLOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE00.53.53+23:33 5,48 Min/Km
390328SM6514270DAGNELLO VINCENZOG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.54.03+23:43 5,49 Min/Km
39163SF4017267ARGENTIERE MARGHERITAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO00.54.03+23:43 5,49 Min/Km
392329SM405991LOIUDICE VITOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.54.05+23:45 5,49 Min/Km
393330SM5543565TULLO GIOVANNINUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO00.54.12+23:52 5,50 Min/Km
39464SF35882LEO VALENTINAG.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO00.54.21+24:01 5,51 Min/Km
39565SF501537MASSARO ROSAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.54.37+24:17 5,52 Min/Km
396331SM506438NANNA FRANCESCOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA00.54.37+24:17 5,52 Min/Km
397332SM6021544GORGOGLIONE ANDREAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA00.54.50+24:30 5,54 Min/Km
398333SM5544413PALUMBO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO00.54.52+24:32 5,54 Min/Km
399334SM651587PIEPOLI GENNAROBARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB00.55.18+24:58 5,57 Min/Km
400335SM708371BIANCO GIOVANNIA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.55.20+25:00 5,57 Min/Km
40166SF4511603URBANO ANNARUNCARD00.55.23+25:03 5,57 Min/Km
40267SF5016179CHIMIENTI DOMENICAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.55.27+25:07 5,58 Min/Km
40368SF602180DE PALMA MARIA TERESAPEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE00.55.27+25:07 5,58 Min/Km
40469SF4512100PIARULLI DONATELLA FLORIANAA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI00.55.30+25:10 5,58 Min/Km
405336SM29258DE MOLA PIERPAOLOACQUAMARINA PALESE00.55.54+25:34 6,01 Min/Km
40670SF5017281BRESCIA MARIA PASQUALAATLETICA PALAZZO00.56.03+25:43 6,02 Min/Km
40771SF5018121ELMINO ANGELAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.56.10+25:50 6,02 Min/Km
40872SF5019403PISTILLO LUCIAPOD. CANUSIUM 200400.56.11+25:51 6,03 Min/Km
40973SF554248TANZELLA AGNESEA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.36+26:16 6,05 Min/Km
41074SF8240MAGNIFICO DORIANAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.36+26:16 6,05 Min/Km
41175SF4513242PASTORE MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE00.56.37+26:17 6,05 Min/Km
412337SM3530374MONACO VITO ROCCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO00.57.19+26:59 6,10 Min/Km
413338SM6022116ARRE' STEFANOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.57.34+27:14 6,11 Min/Km
414339SM5545477VITOBELLO RUGGIEROBARLETTA SPORTIVA00.57.43+27:23 6,12 Min/Km
415340SM709389RAGONE GIOVANNIATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.58.11+27:51 6,15 Min/Km
41676SF651388LOVIGLIO PASQUAATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA00.58.11+27:51 6,15 Min/Km
417341SM4557368ROTOLO ANGELOA.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA00.58.24+28:04 6,17 Min/Km
41877SF555541VITUCCI CONCETTAATLETICAMENTE00.59.08+28:48 6,22 Min/Km
419342SM5546528DE SANTIS PASQUALEATLETICAMENTE00.59.09+28:49 6,22 Min/Km
42078SF4514122IACOBELLIS MARIA GRAZIAA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI00.59.30+29:10 6,24 Min/Km
421343SM3531405DESIO TONIA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.00.43+30:23 6,32 Min/Km
422344SM6023257COLELLA GIUSEPPEACQUAMARINA PALESE01.00.58+30:38 6,33 Min/Km
423345SM5547256CICCIOMESSERE ANTONIOACQUAMARINA PALESE01.00.59+30:39 6,33 Min/Km
42479SF4515237LISO GIOVANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.01.04+30:44 6,34 Min/Km
425346SM5065201GIONCADA ROCCO PAOLO GIACOMOBIO AMBRA NEW AGE01.01.15+30:55 6,35 Min/Km
426347SM651699LOMBARDI GIOVANNI ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.01.21+31:01 6,36 Min/Km
427348SM6517442NIGRO LUIGIATLETICA ADELFIA01.02.00+31:40 6,40 Min/Km
42880SF603271GIORGIO LUCREZIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.02.31+32:11 6,43 Min/Km
429349SM4060602TEDESCO GAETANORUNCARD01.02.37+32:17 6,44 Min/Km
43081SF359535OROFINO ANNALISAATLETICAMENTE01.02.43+32:23 6,45 Min/Km
43182SF556268CARBONARA ANNA MARIAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.02.48+32:28 6,45 Min/Km
43283SF604502GUIDA CHIARAS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01.03.21+33:01 6,49 Min/Km
43384SF557543CARBONE MICHELA ARCANGELAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.03.31+33:11 6,50 Min/Km
43485SF5020170DELVECCHIO MARIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.03.32+33:12 6,50 Min/Km
43586SF4516269CARTAGENA ANNAG.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO01.03.41+33:21 6,51 Min/Km
436350SM602490DENORA TOMMASOATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.03.55+33:35 6,52 Min/Km
43787SF558542CARBONE MARIA LUCIAAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.05.02+34:42 6,59 Min/Km
43888SF559176SARCINELLI BIAGIABARLETTA SPORTIVA01.05.16+34:56 7,01 Min/Km
43989SF5510545PALMIERI IOLEAMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA01.06.11+35:51 7,07 Min/Km
440351SM5066171FALEO MASSIMOBARLETTA SPORTIVA01.11.03+40:43 7,38 Min/Km
44190SF3510519MAROTTI GIUDITTAA.S.D. LA FENICE01.12.08+41:48 7,45 Min/Km
44291SF701223LEGROTTAGLIE MARIARUNNERS DEL LEVANTE01.20.22+50:02 8,39 Min/Km
443352SM5548534MIRAGLINO PASQUALEATLETICAMENTE01.34.09+01:03:49 10,07 Min/Km
444353SM5067537SQUICCIARINI MANLIOATLETICAMENTE01.34.10+01:03:50 10,08 Min/Km
445354SM35321GIROLAMO COSIMOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.49.17+01:18:57 11,45 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 |