CLASSIFICA

I BRIGANTI del POLLINO

DIVISIONI:
13K     22K     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   SF   |   SF35   |   SF40   |   SF45   |   SF50   |   SF55   |   SF60   |   SM   |   SM35   |   SM40   |   SM45   |   SM50   |   SM55   |   SM60   |   SM65  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 22K: 149  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11SM45170SPINGOLA MICHELANGELOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.31.17 4,09 Min/Km
22SM1134LO VAGLIO EGIDIOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.33.30+02:13 4,15 Min/Km
33SM45271BUFFONE GIUSEPPEASD DOJO JUDO RUNNING01.36.01+04:44 4,22 Min/Km
44SM35145ROBERTO PIETROASDNOCINCORSA01.38.12+06:55 4,28 Min/Km
55SM40143FRANCO MARIANOASDNOCINCORSA01.40.23+09:06 4,34 Min/Km
66SM221LOCAPUTO VITOAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO01.40.29+09:12 4,34 Min/Km
77SM351NAPOLETANO PAOLOPOLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO01.42.05+10:48 4,38 Min/Km
88SM501142LO SAVIO FEDERICO FABIOA.S PODISTICA TARAS01.42.25+11:08 4,39 Min/Km
99SM40267MAZZOTTA PASQUALEASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.42.55+11:38 4,41 Min/Km
1010SM352135LUFRANO FRANCESCOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.43.33+12:16 4,42 Min/Km
1111SM353152TADDEI GIANFRANCOTEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.43.58+12:41 4,44 Min/Km
1212SM453140MARTORANO RAFFAELEATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA01.44.01+12:44 4,44 Min/Km
1313SM454159ESPOSITO GIORGIOATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE01.44.02+12:45 4,44 Min/Km
1414SM40330PROCINO VITOS.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS01.44.03+12:46 4,44 Min/Km
1515SM40418LONGO ANGELOA.S. DOF AMATORI TURI01.44.09+12:52 4,44 Min/Km
1616SM405141BERETTA ANDREAA.S PODISTICA TARAS01.44.26+13:09 4,45 Min/Km
171SF351137MONGELLI LIDIAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.44.59+13:42 4,46 Min/Km
1817SM35476VILLAMARINA ANDREAGR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO01.45.02+13:45 4,46 Min/Km
1918SM40674COLONA ROSARIOGR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO01.45.02+13:45 4,46 Min/Km
2019SM45580NEGRO ALESSANDROATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01.45.45+14:28 4,48 Min/Km
2120SM40746VASCA GAETANOASDNOCINCORSA01.47.02+15:45 4,52 Min/Km
2221SM551143LUDOVICO GIUSEPPECLUB RUNNER 87 CASTELLANETA01.47.19+16:02 4,53 Min/Km
2322SM40819BACCARO DOMENICOA.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO01.47.46+16:29 4,54 Min/Km
2423SM35556RIBEZZI GIUSEPPEOLIMPO LATIANO01.47.48+16:31 4,54 Min/Km
2524SM55227LIUZZI LEONARDOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT01.47.53+16:36 4,54 Min/Km
2625SM35684CONTE ANDREAATLETICA SURBO01.48.44+17:27 4,57 Min/Km
2726SM40913MELE ANTONIOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.48.59+17:42 4,57 Min/Km
2827SM502102TOSCANO SALVATORESALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE01.49.13+17:56 4,58 Min/Km
2928SM55310GIANFRATE GIANNIALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO01.50.29+19:12 5,01 Min/Km
3029SM503153TRAVISANI GIACOMOATLETICA TALSANO01.50.44+19:27 5,02 Min/Km
3130SM401073CENTONZE FLORIANOATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE01.51.14+19:57 5,03 Min/Km
3231SM5044DE LEONARDIS NICOLAA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA01.51.44+20:27 5,05 Min/Km
3332SM554148SANNELLI DOMENICORUNNERS GINOSA01.51.45+20:28 5,05 Min/Km
3433SM5051DALENA DOMENICOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO01.51.46+20:29 5,05 Min/Km
3534SM50663DE LUCA ROCCO ANGELOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.51.52+20:35 5,05 Min/Km
3635SM456106BOZZA FILIPPOTEAM SPORT MATERA01.52.00+20:43 5,05 Min/Km
3736SM401172ALEMANNO ALESSANDROATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE01.52.12+20:55 5,06 Min/Km
3837SM507104DEL VESCOVO GAETANOGPDM LECCE01.52.52+21:35 5,08 Min/Km
3938SM508136MITIDIERI GIUSEPPEATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO01.53.20+22:03 5,09 Min/Km
402SF451150CARRINO MADDALENATEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA01.53.43+22:26 5,10 Min/Km
4139SM50929VENTIMIGLIA CARMELOGIOIA RUNNING A.S.D.01.53.44+22:27 5,10 Min/Km
4240SM401259CARNEVALE LUIGIASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.54.16+22:59 5,12 Min/Km
4341SM457105LAMACCHIA ADRIANOG.S. ATHLOS MATERA01.54.42+23:25 5,13 Min/Km
4442SM35711PAPPALARDO MICHELEATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA01.55.00+23:43 5,14 Min/Km
4543SM5559PALUMBO VINCENZOATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI01.55.39+24:22 5,15 Min/Km
4644SM501014PALMIERI PASQUALEA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI01.55.52+24:35 5,16 Min/Km
4745SM501123GADALETA COSMOFREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA01.56.02+24:45 5,16 Min/Km
4846SM455VETRANO MARIOOSTUNI RUNNERS01.56.08+24:51 5,17 Min/Km
4947SM55688ROLLO FERNANDOPODISTICA COPERTINO01.56.28+25:11 5,18 Min/Km
5048SM45879FERSINI CLAUDIOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA01.56.34+25:17 5,18 Min/Km
5149SM358116DATENA PASQUALEPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA01.57.29+26:12 5,20 Min/Km
5250SM55791AMATO DONATOAMATORI CASTRIGNANO DE GRECI01.57.47+26:30 5,21 Min/Km
533SF166MAIOLINO VALENTINAASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.58.58+27:41 5,24 Min/Km
5451SM401365FROIO ROBERTOASD CORRICASTROVILLARI01.58.58+27:41 5,24 Min/Km
5552SM60144NITTI MARIANO POMPEOASDNOCINCORSA02.00.38+29:21 5,29 Min/Km
5653SM35999LUZIO DANIELESALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.00.38+29:21 5,29 Min/Km
5754SM55878CAROFIGLIO FRANCESCOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA02.00.39+29:22 5,29 Min/Km
5855SM351012D'ANDRIA FRANCESCOA.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI02.01.56+30:39 5,33 Min/Km
5956SM459151SANTOVITO GIOVANNITEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA02.02.30+31:13 5,34 Min/Km
6057SM401477BELLO MARIOATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA02.02.31+31:14 5,34 Min/Km
6158SM451032CAPOZZI ANGELOA.S.D. LA FENICE02.02.48+31:31 5,35 Min/Km
6259SM531CAMPANELLA PASQUALEA.S.D. LA FENICE02.02.49+31:32 5,35 Min/Km
634SF40190LUBELLI FRANCESCAA.S.D. TRE CASALI02.02.52+31:35 5,35 Min/Km
6460SM451160CIRIGLIANO DANIELEASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.03.15+31:58 5,36 Min/Km
6561SM4512124MAUTONE NICOLAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.03.36+32:19 5,37 Min/Km
6662SM451398GAROFALO LUIGISALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.04.03+32:46 5,38 Min/Km
6763SM65164DE MARCO RAFFAELEASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.04.26+33:09 5,39 Min/Km
6864SM5012145LUCASELLI FRANCESCO PAOLOCRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB ONLUS02.04.31+33:14 5,40 Min/Km
6965SM451494CALCAGNILE SALVATORESALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.04.51+33:34 5,41 Min/Km
7066SM65297FRANCO ROCCOSALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.05.13+33:56 5,42 Min/Km
7167SM451550LUPO ORONZO ANTONIOA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.05.25+34:08 5,42 Min/Km
7268SM65383GUIDO COSIMOA.S. ACTION RUNNING MONTERONI02.06.16+34:59 5,44 Min/Km
7369SM451654MENGA MARIOOSTUNI RUNNERS02.07.10+35:53 5,47 Min/Km
7470SM4517123MARELLA FRANCESCOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.08.15+36:58 5,50 Min/Km
7571SM4518117DI BELLO LUCAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.08.15+36:58 5,50 Min/Km
7672SM4015122MARCODOPPIDO GIANLUCAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.08.15+36:58 5,50 Min/Km
7773SM501326BITETTO COSIMO DAMIANOA.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT02.08.44+37:27 5,51 Min/Km
7874SM55947SABATO POMPEOG. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE02.08.55+37:38 5,52 Min/Km
7975SM652CERVELLERA DAVIDEOSTUNI RUNNERS02.09.20+38:03 5,53 Min/Km
8076SM551075POTENZA OSVALDOGR. POD. A 13 ALBA TAURISANO02.10.32+39:15 5,56 Min/Km
8177SM4519109MONTESANO ANTONIOLUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.13.15+41:58 6,03 Min/Km
825SF4026GATTULLI PATRIZIAA.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO02.14.04+42:47 6,06 Min/Km
836SF352131FRANCULLI IRENEATLETICA PALAZZO02.14.38+43:21 6,07 Min/Km
8478SM401661COZZA FEDELEASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.14.44+43:27 6,07 Min/Km
857SF35328ANTONACI STEFANIABIO AMBRA NEW AGE02.15.22+44:05 6,09 Min/Km
8679SM401725TACCOGNA VITORUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO02.15.22+44:05 6,09 Min/Km
8780SM401841QUINTILI ANDREAA.S.D. LA FENICE02.16.32+45:15 6,12 Min/Km
8881SM401933DI MATTEO NORBERTOA.S.D. LA FENICE02.16.32+45:15 6,12 Min/Km
8982SM551137LOGRILLO VITO PAOLOA.S.D. LA FENICE02.16.35+45:18 6,13 Min/Km
9083SM501485FRANCO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA COPERTINO02.16.45+45:28 6,13 Min/Km
918SF35495CHERTES MARIA VASILICASALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.17.28+46:11 6,15 Min/Km
9284SM4520155COSMAI LEONARDORUNCARD02.19.17+48:00 6,20 Min/Km
9385SM602139IELPO EGIDIOATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA02.19.28+48:11 6,20 Min/Km
9486SM55125TROILO ANGELOA.A.E. MANZARI CASAMASSIMA02.19.48+48:31 6,21 Min/Km
959SF355101SPAGNOLO FRANCESCASALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.19.59+48:42 6,22 Min/Km
9610SF452108MANOLIO MARIA CARMELALUCANI FREE RUNNERS02.20.09+48:52 6,22 Min/Km
9711SF453132CAPUTO GIOVANNAATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO02.20.09+48:52 6,22 Min/Km
9812SF45422MARINGELLI MARIAAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO02.20.35+49:18 6,23 Min/Km
9987SM501538LORUSSO SEBASTIANOA.S.D. LA FENICE02.21.55+50:38 6,27 Min/Km
10088SM60320GIGANTE RAFFAELEAVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO02.21.56+50:39 6,27 Min/Km
10189SM402087GUBELLO GIUSEPPEPODISTICA COPERTINO02.22.36+51:19 6,29 Min/Km
10290SM5513112BATTISTA FRANCESCOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.23.23+52:06 6,31 Min/Km
10391SM501693MERICO VINCENZOOTRANTO 80002.23.34+52:17 6,32 Min/Km
10413SF45592DE LUCA MADDALENAOTRANTO 80002.23.34+52:17 6,32 Min/Km
10592SM50173TRIA FRANCESCOA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.24.01+52:44 6,33 Min/Km
10614SF262DE JESUS LUIS JANETASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.25.25+54:08 6,37 Min/Km
10793SM5018138MONTELEONE FRANCESCOATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO02.26.02+54:45 6,38 Min/Km
10894SM351124D'ADDATO ALESSANDROA.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING02.27.09+55:52 6,41 Min/Km
10915SF551100PANZANARO SILVANASALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.27.10+55:53 6,41 Min/Km
11095SM5514103CIOFFI DOMENICO ENNIOGPDM LECCE02.27.55+56:38 6,43 Min/Km
11196SM501996DE MAGLIE GIUSEPPESALENTO IN CORSA VEGLIE02.29.33+58:16 6,48 Min/Km
11297SM351236LAPORTA CARMINEA.S.D. LA FENICE02.29.36+58:19 6,48 Min/Km
11398SM757CARDONE ORONZOTEAM FUORISOGLIA02.29.54+58:37 6,49 Min/Km
11416SF50140PERAGINE ROSAA.S.D. LA FENICE02.30.22+59:05 6,50 Min/Km
11599SM5515130SINISI ANTONIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.06+01:00:49 6,55 Min/Km
116100SM5516118ESPOSITO ANTONIO ALFONSOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.06+01:00:49 6,55 Min/Km
117101SM5517113BERTERAME DONATOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.07+01:00:50 6,55 Min/Km
118102SM604111ALBANO LUIGIPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.07+01:00:50 6,55 Min/Km
119103SM5020121MARCHESE LUIGIPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.07+01:00:50 6,55 Min/Km
120104SM5518115CORTESE GUGLIELMOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.07+01:00:50 6,55 Min/Km
121105SM4521120LOTITO GAETANOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.07+01:00:50 6,55 Min/Km
122106SM5519114BUONANSEGNA LUIGIPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.08+01:00:51 6,55 Min/Km
123107SM5520127PAFUNDI VITOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.10+01:00:53 6,55 Min/Km
12417SF552129SABIA LUCIAPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.32.50+01:01:33 6,57 Min/Km
12518SF50242SIMONE GIOVANNAA.S.D. LA FENICE02.33.39+01:02:22 6,59 Min/Km
12619SF45649D'ANGELA GRAZIAA.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA02.34.12+01:02:55 7,01 Min/Km
127108SM6542MAGGIPINTO PIETROA.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO02.34.12+01:02:55 7,01 Min/Km
128109SM351353MELPIGNANO ALFONSOOSTUNI RUNNERS02.34.13+01:02:56 7,01 Min/Km
129110SM502158ZARA IGNAZIOA.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEPONI IGLE02.35.07+01:03:50 7,03 Min/Km
130111SM60535LAGALANTE RAFFAELEA.S.D. LA FENICE02.40.06+01:08:49 7,17 Min/Km
131112SM5022126MILANO VITOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.40.47+01:09:30 7,19 Min/Km
132113SM5023125MECCA DOMENICOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.40.47+01:09:30 7,19 Min/Km
133114SM5024128PAFUNDI ANTONIOPODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA02.40.47+01:09:30 7,19 Min/Km
134115SM606147MELE GIUSEPPERUNNERS GINOSA02.42.35+01:11:18 7,23 Min/Km
135116SM607146GIGANTE DOMENICORUNNERS GINOSA02.42.36+01:11:19 7,23 Min/Km
136117SM45228CESSA NUNZIATOG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02.48.02+01:16:45 7,38 Min/Km
13720SF50334FORTUNATO MARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE02.48.11+01:16:54 7,39 Min/Km
138118SM452368NAPOLETANO GENNAROASD CORRICASTROVILLARI02.52.12+01:20:55 7,50 Min/Km
139119SM55217BENEDETTO GIOVANNIG.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI02.53.13+01:21:56 7,52 Min/Km
14021SF45739PASTORE MARIA ROSARIAA.S.D. LA FENICE02.53.22+01:22:05 7,53 Min/Km
14122SF50482CAVALLO LUCIAG.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO03.00.46+01:29:29 8,13 Min/Km
14223SF3157MENNUNI MARIA PINARUNCARD03.03.12+01:31:55 8,20 Min/Km
143120SM817REGANO DAVIDEA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.03.12+01:31:55 8,20 Min/Km
14424SF55315ALICINO FILOMENAA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.07.26+01:36:09 8,31 Min/Km
145121SM60816REGANO MARCELLOA.MARATONETI ANDRIESI03.07.26+01:36:09 8,31 Min/Km
146122SM655107CAPORUSSO UGO MATTIALUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.10.10+01:38:53 8,39 Min/Km
14725SF601110RICCIARDI MARIA BEATRICELUCANI FREE RUNNERS03.10.11+01:38:54 8,39 Min/Km
14826SF554144GIGANTE GILDAASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE03.11.45+01:40:28 8,43 Min/Km
14927SF505154LIPPOLIS MADDALENAIKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D.03.30.10+01:58:53 9,33 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |