CLASSIFICA

FRASASSI SKYRACE 2018

DIVISIONI:
11km     21km     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA   
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   -  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati 21km: 138  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |
Azioni Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco MEDIA
11-1212TANARA MATTIATEAM SCOTT01.52.01 5,20 Min/Km
22-2162LAMPA GIORGIOATLETICA FILOTTRANO01.56.46+04:45 5,34 Min/Km
33-3104BALDUCCI LUCATOTAL TRAINING02.00.33+08:32 5,44 Min/Km
44-4211TANARA FRANCESCOTEAM KMSPORT02.05.26+13:25 5,58 Min/Km
55-5169MARCANTONI DAVIDATLETICA CIVITANOVA02.09.22+17:21 6,10 Min/Km
66-6242SCHIARATURA DAVIDEASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA02.16.46+24:45 6,31 Min/Km
77-7111BENEDETTI MAURIZIOFISKY02.16.53+24:52 6,31 Min/Km
88-8253RUFFINI LUCARUN CARD02.19.40+27:39 6,39 Min/Km
99-9216TESEI ENRICOSEF STAMURA ANCONA02.20.02+28:01 6,40 Min/Km
1010-10164MADONNINI DANIELECORRI PERGOLA ASD02.20.17+28:16 6,41 Min/Km
111-11252TEMPESTA RAFFAELLATERMISILLO TRAIL02.22.21+30:20 6,47 Min/Km
1211-12179PAGLIALUNGA FEDERICOIRONBEAT TRIATHLON TEAM02.23.12+31:11 6,49 Min/Km
1312-13137CRUCIANI MIRKOAVIS CASTELRAIMONDO02.23.31+31:30 6,50 Min/Km
1413-14110BENEDETTI LORENZOATLETICA AMATORI OSIMO02.25.12+33:11 6,55 Min/Km
1514-15168MANTOVANI DANIELE-02.26.12+34:11 6,58 Min/Km
1615-16145FERRETTI MICHELEPIERALISI02.26.14+34:13 6,58 Min/Km
1716-17239GRELLI ALESSANDRO-02.29.36+37:35 7,07 Min/Km
1817-18182PELLIS PAOLOASD CITTĄ CASTELLI ROMANI02.30.10+38:09 7,09 Min/Km
192-19255CERRETANI ROSSELLAPOLISPORTIVA MONTECASSIANO02.30.42+38:41 7,11 Min/Km
203-20190PRESA ELISA-02.30.46+38:45 7,11 Min/Km
2118-21202SAUVE GAEL-02.31.30+39:29 7,13 Min/Km
2219-22106BARONE GIANNIASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA02.31.42+39:41 7,13 Min/Km
2320-23186PIERINI ANDREAG. S. PIERALISI02.32.04+40:03 7,14 Min/Km
2421-24165MAFFEI ROBERTOASC02.35.37+43:36 7,25 Min/Km
2522-25159GUZZINI MATTEOPOL. ACLI MACERATA02.38.12+46:11 7,32 Min/Km
2623-26198RINGHINI MICHELEA.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI02.38.33+46:32 7,33 Min/Km
2724-27237GUADAGNINO ANTONIOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT02.40.55+48:54 7,40 Min/Km
2825-28254CAMILLONI LEONARDOTRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE02.41.12+49:11 7,41 Min/Km
2926-29113BIAGETTI RICCARDO-02.42.14+50:13 7,44 Min/Km
3027-30249MUTIGNANI ELIA-02.43.37+51:36 7,48 Min/Km
3128-31225VERRI DANIELENEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.02.43.38+51:37 7,48 Min/Km
3229-32109BELLONI LUCAAVIS FOIANO02.43.38+51:37 7,48 Min/Km
3330-33102ANTONELLI EMANUELEATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA02.43.50+51:49 7,48 Min/Km
3431-34195QUERCETTI THONY-02.44.07+52:06 7,49 Min/Km
3532-35146FILIPPINI ALDOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.02.47.43+55:42 7,59 Min/Km
3633-36247SANTINELLI SAUROASD PODISTICO AVIS FABRIANO02.47.58+55:57 7,59 Min/Km
3734-37214TARTABINI LUIGI IUNIORASD ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA02.50.49+58:48 8,08 Min/Km
3835-38184PERUGINI FABIOATLETICA CIVITANOVA02.50.53+58:52 8,08 Min/Km
3936-39103ATZORI OMARA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA02.50.56+58:55 8,08 Min/Km
4037-40232ZIGNANI NICOLADINAMO SPORT02.50.56+58:55 8,08 Min/Km
4138-41160LACCHI MASSIMILIANOASD ATLETICA TAINO02.51.13+59:12 8,09 Min/Km
4239-42215TARTARELLI MIRKONEVER STOP RUN A.S.D02.52.48+01:00:47 8,14 Min/Km
4340-43114BOCCI PATRIZIO-02.53.51+01:01:50 8,17 Min/Km
4441-44147FILIPPUCCI LUCA-02.54.29+01:02:28 8,19 Min/Km
4542-45108BELLEGGIA SIMONE-02.54.38+01:02:37 8,19 Min/Km
4643-46191PUCCI GIOVANNIG.S. ATLETICA 75 A.S.D.02.55.18+01:03:17 8,21 Min/Km
4744-47248LATINI FABIO-02.55.33+01:03:32 8,22 Min/Km
4845-48143FABIANO LUIGI-02.55.44+01:03:43 8,22 Min/Km
4946-49157GUIDUCCI MATTEOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.02.56.08+01:04:07 8,23 Min/Km
504-50138DAL RIO FRANCESCAA.S.D. LEOPODISTICA02.56.59+01:04:58 8,26 Min/Km
5147-51192QUAGLIOTTI FRANCESCOTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA02.57.01+01:05:00 8,26 Min/Km
5248-52171MICHELI MARCOG.S. PIERALISI02.57.15+01:05:14 8,26 Min/Km
5349-53203SBORZACCHI ANDREAGUBBIO RUNNERS02.57.31+01:05:30 8,27 Min/Km
5450-54193QUATRACCIONI CRISTIANAVIS ASCOLI MARATHON02.57.42+01:05:41 8,28 Min/Km
5551-55222UGGIOSI DANIELEATLETICA SESTINI FIAMME VERDI02.59.28+01:07:27 8,33 Min/Km
5652-56200SABBATINI MASSIMOCIVITANOVA TRIATHLON02.59.32+01:07:31 8,33 Min/Km
5753-57228VINELLA ALBERTOCONERO WELLNESS03.02.38+01:10:37 8,42 Min/Km
5854-58229VINELLA ALVARO-03.02.44+01:10:43 8,42 Min/Km
5955-59172MIGNOZZETTI ANTONIOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA03.03.10+01:11:09 8,43 Min/Km
605-60194QUATTRINI PAOLAG.S. PIERALISI03.03.13+01:11:12 8,43 Min/Km
6156-61180PAPALINI ANDREANEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.03.03.14+01:11:13 8,44 Min/Km
6257-62205SCOPPOLINI STEFANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO03.03.38+01:11:37 8,45 Min/Km
6358-63124CAPPELLA MARCOATLETICA AMA03.04.02+01:12:01 8,46 Min/Km
6459-64123CANULLO LUCIANOATLETICA CIVITANOVA03.04.02+01:12:01 8,46 Min/Km
6560-65163LUNGHI MARCELLOTRAIL RUNNING PROJECT03.04.31+01:12:30 8,47 Min/Km
6661-66122CALZUOLA LUCAASD ATLETICA TAINO03.05.22+01:13:21 8,50 Min/Km
6762-67120BURZACCA GIULIOASD ATLETICA TAINO03.06.13+01:14:12 8,52 Min/Km
686-68235SETTIMIO RITA-03.06.21+01:14:20 8,52 Min/Km
6963-69177NASSUATO LUCATITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA03.06.22+01:14:21 8,52 Min/Km
7064-70151GAMBI DAVIDELIBERO03.06.29+01:14:28 8,53 Min/Km
7165-71149FORNI RAFFAELEPOLISPORTIVA ACLI MACERATA03.07.13+01:15:12 8,55 Min/Km
7266-72189PONTI MATTEOASD LEOPODISTICA03.08.34+01:16:33 8,59 Min/Km
7367-73136CORVINO GIULIORUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA03.09.32+01:17:31 9,02 Min/Km
7468-74209STABILE OSCAR-03.10.29+01:18:28 9,04 Min/Km
7569-75181PAPETTI PAOLOASD ATLETICA AVIS SARNANO03.10.59+01:18:58 9,06 Min/Km
7670-76185PICCIONI MATTEONAUTACROSSSEVEN03.12.07+01:20:06 9,09 Min/Km
7771-77259SCALONI SAMUELEUISP PESARO03.14.47+01:22:46 9,17 Min/Km
7872-78250CEREDI DENISATLETICA CESENATICO03.17.25+01:25:24 9,24 Min/Km
7973-79154GOBBI NICOLAS-03.18.34+01:26:33 9,27 Min/Km
8074-80236GRILLI ROBERTOG.P. LUCREZIA03.18.37+01:26:36 9,28 Min/Km
817-81244BUGLIONI YELENAPOLISPORTIVA ACLI MACERATA03.21.05+01:29:04 9,35 Min/Km
8275-82187PLEBANI SIMONEAN039 - CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL.03.21.09+01:29:08 9,35 Min/Km
8376-83101ANNUNZIATA NICOLAASD VESUVIO LIVES03.22.07+01:30:06 9,37 Min/Km
8477-84223VASTA MARIOAPD AVIS AIDO URBINO03.22.38+01:30:37 9,39 Min/Km
8578-85107BELLAGAMBA MARCO-03.23.28+01:31:27 9,41 Min/Km
8679-86121BUSSOLOTTI MASSIMOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA03.24.42+01:32:41 9,45 Min/Km
8780-87105BAMBOZZI GIACOMO-03.24.59+01:32:58 9,46 Min/Km
8881-88166MALIZIA FABIOASD SPORT EVENTS CORTONA03.25.46+01:33:45 9,48 Min/Km
8982-89156GRILLI FILIPPOATLETICA MONTE MARIO03.26.07+01:34:06 9,49 Min/Km
9083-90144FATTORI GIANLUCAG.PIERALISI03.26.11+01:34:10 9,49 Min/Km
9184-91150FRANCHI MARCOG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA03.27.35+01:35:34 9,53 Min/Km
9285-92218TESTATONDA TULLIO ALBERTOATLETICA AMA03.27.52+01:35:51 9,54 Min/Km
9386-93243REDAELLI ROBERTOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.03.28.32+01:36:31 9,56 Min/Km
948-94173MOBILI SONIAATLETICA CIVITANOVA03.28.46+01:36:45 9,57 Min/Km
9587-95238BERGAMI GIANNIASD LEOPODISTICA03.29.07+01:37:06 9,58 Min/Km
969-96119BUFFARINI CRISTINACRAL ANGELINI ANCONA03.29.07+01:37:06 9,58 Min/Km
9788-97196RAGNI MICHELE-03.29.08+01:37:07 9,58 Min/Km
9889-98178NICOLI ANDREACORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.03.30.57+01:38:56 10,03 Min/Km
9990-99210FAZI MAUROATLETICA TAINO03.32.46+01:40:45 10,08 Min/Km
10091-100125CECCHETTI LUCARIMINI MARATHON03.33.17+01:41:16 10,09 Min/Km
10192-101251MARCELLI VALTERRICCIONE PODISMO03.33.17+01:41:16 10,09 Min/Km
10293-102224VERNI MARCOG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA03.33.18+01:41:17 10,09 Min/Km
10394-103197RAGUCCI BRUNO-03.34.55+01:42:54 10,14 Min/Km
10495-104158GUIDUCCI MARCELLOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.03.35.20+01:43:19 10,15 Min/Km
10510-105116BORNORONI ELENACORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.03.35.20+01:43:19 10,15 Min/Km
10696-106230ZANDRI RICCARDOCORRIPERGOLA03.35.20+01:43:19 10,15 Min/Km
10797-107133CONTI LORENZOA.S.D.G.D. CAPPUCCINI 197203.38.08+01:46:07 10,23 Min/Km
10898-108221TRAVAGLIA GIULIANOSPORT ADVENTURE TEAN ASD03.38.54+01:46:53 10,25 Min/Km
10999-109161LAMBERTUCCI ULDERICOCOLLE MARATHON03.40.22+01:48:21 10,30 Min/Km
11011-110183PEREZ JUANAAVIS CASTELRAIMONDO03.40.22+01:48:21 10,30 Min/Km
111100-111128CERIONI STEFANO-03.41.12+01:49:11 10,32 Min/Km
112101-112155GREGORI MAURIZIOAZZURRA GARBAGNATE MILANESE03.44.20+01:52:19 10,41 Min/Km
113102-113117BRACACCINI ALESSANDRO-03.45.22+01:53:21 10,44 Min/Km
114103-114227VESCOVI DAVIDPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA03.45.31+01:53:30 10,44 Min/Km
115104-115132COLALONGO PIERLUIGI---03.45.40+01:53:39 10,45 Min/Km
116105-116176MOSCI DONATO-03.46.28+01:54:27 10,47 Min/Km
117106-117148FINIZIO POMPEO CARLOASD RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA03.46.33+01:54:32 10,47 Min/Km
118107-118140DELLAVEDOVA ANDREAGS PIERALISI JESI03.46.36+01:54:35 10,47 Min/Km
119108-119231ZANFORLIN ANGELOAVVENTURE IN NATURA03.50.50+01:58:49 10,59 Min/Km
120109-120170MASSARI CHRISTIANNORCIA RUN03.51.52+01:59:51 11,02 Min/Km
12112-121233COMPAGNUCCI NATASCIAPOL ACLI MACERATA03.56.18+02:04:17 11,15 Min/Km
12213-122188POLZONI CRISTIANAG.S.GIANNINO PIERALISI03.56.19+02:04:18 11,15 Min/Km
123110-123130CICARILLI NAZARENOPOLI ACLI. ACERATA03.56.19+02:04:18 11,15 Min/Km
12414-124135COPPARI SIMONA-03.56.37+02:04:36 11,16 Min/Km
12515-125226VESCHINI ANNALISAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA03.57.31+02:05:30 11,19 Min/Km
126111-126213TANGANELLI CARLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTA03.57.31+02:05:30 11,19 Min/Km
127112-127134CONTINI MIRCONEVER STOP RUN03.58.10+02:06:09 11,21 Min/Km
128113-128115BORGIANNI SIMONEGS CAPPUCCINI 197203.58.27+02:06:26 11,21 Min/Km
129114-129246CONTI DOMENICO-04.01.40+02:09:39 11,30 Min/Km
130115-130112BERRETTONI ALESSANDROATLETICA SPOLETO 201004.02.05+02:10:04 11,32 Min/Km
131116-131207SORDI GIANLUCANEVER STOP RUN04.07.02+02:15:01 11,46 Min/Km
13216-132175MONTANARI ELEONORAATLETICA 7504.09.50+02:17:49 11,54 Min/Km
133117-133139DE BERARDINIS MARINANUOVA PODISTICA MONTEPRANDONE04.10.14+02:18:13 11,55 Min/Km
13417-134208SOVIERO LUCIANAASD VESUVIO LIVES04.11.07+02:19:06 11,58 Min/Km
135118-135240BASILI MARCONEVER STOP RUN04.18.07+02:26:06 12,17 Min/Km
136119-136100ABBATANTUONO GAETANOATLETICA MONOPOLI04.19.59+02:27:58 12,23 Min/Km
137120-137241GIULIANELLI MARCONEVER STOP RUN04.20.00+02:27:59 12,23 Min/Km
138121-138126CENTANNI MAURIZIOG. S. PIERALISI JESI04.33.34+02:41:33 13,02 Min/Km
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 |