CLASSIFICA DI SOCIETA MASTER MASCHILE



FILTRA Pulisci

Soc FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 1M FASCIA 2M FASCIA 2M FASCIA 2M Partecipanti Totale punti
CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 40 37 36 34 28 28 28 30 28 27 10 316
ATL. CASONE NOCETO 40 40 38 35 31 24 20 25 23 17 10 293
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 37 35 34 33 30 28 27 26 21 2 10 273
ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 39 34 30 25 23 21 16 24 21 13 10 246
U.P. POLICIANO AREZZO 35 32 31 26 23 22 22 17 16 14 10 238
ATL.GROSSETO BANCA D .MAREMMA 38 35 21 12 12 1 1 26 24 20 10 190
LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 38 29 18 10 6 1 1 28 28 17 10 176
HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 30 21 20 19 12 1 1 26 11 8 10 149
AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 29 27 11 2 1 1 1 22 19 12 10 125
A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 36 27 17 13 8 7 6 11 1 1 10 127
ATL. VERBANO 20 16 11 7 5 1 1 25 25 8 10 119
ATL. PARATICO 33 24 20 11 4 3 1 8 5 4 10 113
COSENZA K42 16 15 13 5 2 1 1 27 19 14 10 113
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 22 19 9 6 1 1 1 23 7 4 10 93
ATL. SESTINI 17 17 16 13 5 3 1 1 1 1 10 75
MARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO 18 13 9 4 1 1 1 9 6 1 10 63
ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS 14 10 8 1 1 1 1 20 4 1 10 61
G.S. MONTESTELLA 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 18 14 3 10 42
ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 11 6 1 10 28
S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO PALAGIANELLO 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 10 17
A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 1 1 10 25
SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI 14 1 1 1 1 1 1 29 15 0 9 64
GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO SSD 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24 18 1 9 49
ATL. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 15 1 0 9 41
ASD ATLETICA PRATO 32 24 22 10 9 1 1 1 0 0 8 100
ATL. CALENZANO 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 0 0 8 19
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8 14
G.S. ATHLOS MATERA 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8 11
A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8 8
LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 30 29 17 15 14 11 10 0 0 0 7 126
PISA ROAD RUNNERS 26 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 32
A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 12 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 20
ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 11 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7 17
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 14 1 1 1 1 0 0 29 0 0 6 47
G.S.FILIPPIDE 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 6
HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 6
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 5
A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 39 35 27 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 119
A.S.D. ORTIGIA MARCIA 37 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 4 45
CCRS SORSO 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 4 43
ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 32 1 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 4 43
PODISTILOCRI 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 26 23 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 70
VIOLETTACLUB 34 20 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 3 70
A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 3 50
POL ATL SERRAMANNA 25 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 47
FREE RUNNERS AREZZO 40 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 42
ATL. URBANIA 25 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 40
ATL. UMBERTIDE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 3 24
A.S. ATHLON ASI BASTIA PG 36 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 67
ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO 38 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 57
TIFERNO RUNNERS 29 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 54
S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 2 20
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO 15 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 18
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 7 0 2 20
U.POL. GAVIRATE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 6
ATL. CASTELLO FI 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 6
MODENA ATLETICA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
G.S. IL FIORINO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2
ATL. DI MARCO SPORT VT 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
ATL. CASTENASO 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
A.S.D. ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
A.S.D.DRAGONERO 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 38
G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
POD. SOLIDARIETA' 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 37
BITONTO RUNNERS 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
A.S.D. PAVANELLO 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
LBM SPORT TEAM 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
ATL. VINCI FIRENZE 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
A.POD. VALTENNA 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
ATL. CAPANNE PG 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 31
RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 1 30
A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 1 30
POD. MONTEGRANARO 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 29
RCF ROMA SUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 1 29
A.S. DIL. PUNTESE S.G LA PUNTA 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 28
ASD RONDA GHIBELLINA 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
C.U.S. PARMA 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 23
G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 1 22
G.S. INDOMITA 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
ATL KARALIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 1 18
ASD POD. FAGGIANO V.P. SERVICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 1 10
NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
ATL. PEGASO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 1 27
AVIS AIDO URBINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 1 23
ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 1 21
PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 1 15
GUBBIO RUNNERS 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ASD RUNNING FREE PESCARA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
QT8-RUN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
CDP-T&RB GROUP-AREA SISTEMA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
TIVOLI MARATHON 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATLETICA SAN TEODORO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATL. FUTURA ROMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
ASD ATL. CESENATICO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
A. S. D. CADDESE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATL. POTENZA PICENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
ATLETICA CINISELLO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATL. AVIS PERUGIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ASD G.P. MONTORIO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ATLETICA LEGGERA PORTICI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
PODISTICA 2007 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
MARATHON CLUB PISA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1