Classifica scuole medie



FILTRA Pulisci

Ord Classi Squadra 1 pt 2 pt 3 pt 1 atleta 2 atleta 3 atleta Tot. pt. Classificati Iscritti Totale
1 1F CARDUCCI 99 97 96 FRUHBECK MORENO ALESSANDRA BASTIDA BEATRICE ANGELI GINEVRA 292 3 7 1691
2 1M CARDUCCI 98 83 81 PETTERINI TOMMASO CESARETTI MATTIA CARNEVALI DANIELE 262 3 6
3 2F CARDUCCI 98 97 95 FIUMICELLI STELLA GRADASSI ELETTRA GIORDANO GIULIA 290 3 9
4 2M CARDUCCI 100 99 96 RAFE FAVOUR DEDA ARMANDO ANDREIS GABRIELE 295 3 7
5 3F CARDUCCI 90 89 87 KARAJ SAMANTA MILILLO SEPHORA MANCINI BIANCA 266 3 6
6 3M CARDUCCI 98 95 93 MONTIONI GIANLUCA MARZO FRANCESCO DOLCI GIOVANNI 286 3 6
7 1F GENTILE 100 98 92 PROPERZI GIULIA PASCUCCI ELENA FORTUNATI SILVIA 290 3 6 1688
8 1M GENTILE 95 91 88 CRUCIANI LUCA BARRECA LORENZO SALARI LUCA 274 3 6
9 2F GENTILE 100 88 85 MARCUCCI ELEONORA BAZZUCCHI NICOLE LORENTINI MARTA 273 3 6
10 2M GENTILE 98 95 88 PORZI ILARIO MENICONI FILIPPO BECCA ALESSANDRO 281 3 5
11 3F GENTILE 98 97 96 FERRI MARIA SOFIA CRUCIANI GAIA BEDDINI ELEONORA 291 3 6
12 3M GENTILE 99 96 84 CAPODICASA ELIA CASTELLANI PAOLO DEMIRXHIU ERION 279 3 5
13 1F MONTEFALCO 90 89 80 TITTA ALICE MARCELLI RACHELE FATICONI ELISA 259 3 7 1551
14 1M MONTEFALCO 99 94 89 CERQUIGLINI MICHELE DAL MAS MARCO UGOLINI DANIELE 282 3 7
15 2F MONTEFALCO 99 93 92 AMANTI CARMEN FARISI BASMA CIRINEI GIULIA 284 3 6
16 2M MONTEFALCO 92 82 74 BARATTI EMANUELE BEVILACQUA GIANLUCA ESPOSITO MATTEO 248 3 8
17 3F MONTEFALCO 95 72 71 TITTA GIADA GIULIVI GRETA LEKA SERENA 238 3 5
18 3M MONTEFALCO 87 78 75 BALDONI LORENZO DOMI XHAFER ANTONINI LORENZO 240 3 7
19 1F SPELLO 86 72 70 ROSCINI VITTORIA SALLAKU STELA LUCIDI AURORA 228 3 6 1521
20 1M SPELLO 93 90 86 MORETTI CRISTIAN MARZI MATHIAS PARRONI ALESSANDRO 269 3 5
21 2F SPELLO 96 90 89 PIETRANGELI CHIARA PROPERZI LIVIA TARDIOLI SOFIA 275 3 7
22 2M SPELLO 85 83 78 DEL BIANCO ATTILIO SECHI MANUEL BELLONI NICCOLO' 246 3 7
23 3F SPELLO 94 93 92 PEPPOLONI SARA VILLAMENA GIULIA BENEDETTI ELENA 279 3 7
24 3M SPELLO 77 74 73 BORDONI ANDREA PEPPOLONI DAVID SALLAKU ALESSIO 224 3 5
25 1F IST.BASTARDO 94 91 87 MORONI VERONICA MINGARONI ANNALAURA BARAVIKOVA ANGELICA 272 3 6 1436
26 1M IST.BASTARDO 92 73 55 CIOTTI DIEGO ZHAR IBRAHIM MALANOTTE JACOPO 220 3 6
27 2F IST.BASTARDO 86 80 55 GRADASSI ANGELICA PETASECCA CLAUDIA PAOLI ANDREA VITTORIA 221 3 6
28 2M IST.BASTARDO 91 71 70 VALENTINI MATTIA CHIAVERINI DANIELE STITIC TADIC MATEO 232 3 5
29 3F IST.BASTARDO 82 76 59 NANNINI CAMILLA CARDARELLI ALESSANDRA BIANCONI SARA 217 3 4
30 3M IST.BASTARDO 97 91 86 PASSAQUIETI PIETRO TORDONI FEDERICO HASIMI AJET 274 3 6
31 1F TREVI 83 78 77 PICCIAFUOCO CLAUDIA PISANU SOFIA ALLEORI CHIARA 238 3 6 1428
32 1M TREVI 97 72 65 GUERRINI LORENZO LUPIDI CRISTIANO PANARO GIAN DOMENICO 234 3 4
33 2F TREVI 84 83 71 QUADRELLI FRANCESCA PROIETTI BIANCA KUQI SARA 238 3 4
34 2M TREVI 89 62 58 DODAJ DANIELE GIOVANNINI JACOPO MASCIOTTI TOMMASO 209 3 6
35 3F TREVI 80 73 70 BUSCIANTELLA RICCI ASIA NASROU ALLAH JIHANE MARANI CAROLINA 223 3 5
36 3M TREVI 100 94 92 ANGELICA LORENZO CASCIOLA DANIELE LUCENTINI THOMAS 286 3 6
37 1F S. ERACLIO 81 62 54 FUGNOLI SARA BALDACCI CHIARA BOSI ILARIA 197 3 3 1345
38 1M S. ERACLIO 96 80 67 COCCIA LEONARDO BERNARDINI MATTIA BERNARDINI GABRIELE 243 3 5
39 2F S. ERACLIO 65 64 63 MASSATANI AURORA BRUNELLI SOFIA ZUCCHINI MARTA 192 3 5
40 2M S. ERACLIO 97 90 66 HALILAJ LUIS PIERMARINI TOMMASO STRATI FEDERICO 253 3 6
41 3F S. ERACLIO 100 99 60 PETRARA MARIA GRAZIA BONIFAZI FRANCESCA SEBASTIANI MICHELA 259 3 3
42 3M S. ERACLIO 83 60 58 PIERBATTISTI RICCARDO KINI AMARILDO SISCA SALIFI 201 3 5
43 1F PIERMARINI 69 66 64 VOLI NICOLE MASLYUCHENKO DARIA LORETI BENEDETTA 199 3 3 1295
44 1M PIERMARINI 100 84 76 ADILI ZACCARIA CARDUCCI ALESSANDRO BELLILLO GIACOMO 260 3 6
45 2F PIERMARINI 79 75 56 MATTIOLI MARIA LAURA MANNI PENELOPE DE ANGELI VALENTINA 210 3 4
46 2M PIERMARINI 84 79 76 PESCETELLI ALEX ROSSINI ELIA CAPONNETTO MATTEO 239 3 6
47 3F PIERMARINI 75 57 56 NUCCI CASSANDRA BURATTI CARLOTTA MICOSKA VIKTORIJA 188 3 3
48 3M PIERMARINI 70 65 64 LEGRIN AYYOUB POMPEI TOMMASO JASAROVSKI EJNEHAN 199 3 6
49 1F CASTEL RITALDI 60 57 55 PAMBIANCHI CLAUDIA CHIACCHIERINI LUDOVICA FUNARI CHIARA 172 3 3 1003
50 1M CASTEL RITALDI 68 58 56 CREMASCHI TOMMASO ANTONINI DANIELE UGOLINI CRISTIANO 182 3 6
51 2F CASTEL RITALDI 73 59 58 SCARPONI CLOTILDE ANGELI ELENA VANTAGGI BENEDETTA 190 3 3
52 2M CASTEL RITALDI 77 48 47 DI ROCCO MICHELE SETTIMI RICCARDO TITTA JACOPO 172 3 4
53 3F CASTEL RITALDI 78 65 63 RADI ELSA POSTIGLIONE SARA SPAGNUOLO IRENE 206 3 6
54 3M CASTEL RITALDI 81 MANNA DOMENICO 81 1 1
55 2F BELFIORE 62 CORESI SOFIA 62 1 1 369
56 2M BELFIORE 94 73 72 ALBANESI ALESSIO ZICHIELLA SAMUELE FIKI SOFIENE 239 3 5
57 3F BELFIORE 68 MICHELINI SILVIA 68 1 1
58 3M IPSIA FOLIGNO 79 MECCARIELLO SAMUELE 79 1 1 79