Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   29-01-2017 0:00:00
GAETA - FORMIA 2017




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  TOMASELLI STEFANO   
  GIULIANO LUIGI   
  ZACCARI ANDREA   
  PUOTI BASILIO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 13007   
  CANDELORO ANTONIO   
  CANDELORO OTTAVIO   
  CAPASSO MARCO   
  CAPORUSCIO MARISA   
  D'ACCONE ALESSANDRO   
  D'ACCONE SALVATORE   
  D'ANGIO ADELFIO   
  D'ANGIO STEFANIA   
  D'URSO CIRO   
  DE GIROLAMO ANDREA   
  DE MARCO CARLO   
  DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   
  DE MARCO GIUSEPPE   
  DEL PRETE PASQUALE   
  DI CIACCIO ANTONIO   
  ESPOSITO DAVID   
  GALLETTI LORENZO   
  LUCIANI DANIELE   
  MANCINI ALINA   
  MANCINI MICHELE   
  MARCIANO ERASMO   
  MARIORENZI ANTONIO   
  MINOPOLI ANTONIO   
  MUZZO ORAZIO   
  NOVELLI GIOVANNI   
  PAGNANO VINCENZO   
  PETRAGLIA ERCOLE   
  RICCARDELLI MARCO   
  RICCIO RAFFAELE   
  RUBINO ROSSELLA   
  SCHIAPPA DELIO   
  VENTO LOREDANA   
  RICCARDELLI NICOLA   
  BARRALE ALESSANDRO   
  BRUNI FRANCA   
  RICCIARDI RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 06228   
  ERRICO DIANA   Codice chip: 05937   
  TAVOLIERI MASSIMO RUGGERO   
  SARDI STEFANIA   Codice chip: 05945   
  APRILE ARTURO   Codice chip: 11133   
  PETRILLO GIUSEPPINA   Codice chip: 11167   
  RIZZO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 11215   
  SCIARRETTA PASQUALE   Codice chip: 06092   
  POLSELLI BERNARDO   
  BAGNO FRANCESCA   
  DI SIENA GIUSEPPE   
  D'ISANTO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 10149   
  POLLICE RITA   
  LAMBERTI CINZIA   
  COCCI SONIA   
  MASUCCI ROBERTO   
  GUGLIELMI ORIETTA   
  ABBAFATI PIA   
  ALONZI GIANLUCA   
  ANTONETTI DIEGO   
  AQUILINO GIOVANNI   
  ARAMINI ANTONIO   
  BEDIN IDA   
  BELTRAMINI FELICE   
  BIANCHI AMEDEO   
  BONINI EMANUELE   
  BONINI ROBERTO   
  CACCIOTTI GIADA   
  CALISI MARIO   
  CARADONNA RITA   
  CELENTANO ANDREA   
  CORTESE PIETRO MARIO   
  CRIVELLARO MONICA   
  DANIELI SABRINA   
  DE PICCOLI LUCIA   
  DEL MEDICO MANUELA   
  DI BENEDETTO ROBERTO   
  DI BONI ROBERTA   
  DIAMANTI LEA   
  ESPOSITO ROSA   
  FAIOLA GRAZIANO   
  FALASCA MARIA ROSARIA   
  FANTI SERGIO   
  FORTUNATO LUIGI   
  GAROFALO AGENORE   
  GARRISI MARIA   
  GIUSTI VINCENT   
  GRANDE NICOLA LEONARDO   
  GUZZI FRANCO   
  INCOLLINGO TONY   
  IORIO IMMACOLATA   
  LIZZIO LEONARDO   
  LUCIANO PAOLINO   
  MARZELLA PAMELA   
  MASTRACCI MICHELA   
  MAZZEI VINCENZO   
  MENA DEJANIRA   
  MINERVINI SAVERIO   
  MIRABELLA LUIGI   
  MIRABELLA ROBERTA   
  MORGANI ANNAMARIA   
  NATALE ANTONIO   
  OLIVA GENNARO   
  PAGLIAROLI GIANLUCA   
  PALOMBI MARA   
  PEPPE ROBERTO   
  PERDICARO ANTONIO   
  PETRUCCI ANTONIO   
  PETRUCCI FELICE   
  PINTO ANDREA   
  PLACATI ANNA RITA   
  PLACATI ROBERTA   
  PREVIATO WALTER   
  ROSSATO MASSIMILIANO   
  SAGLIOCCO MICHELE   
  SANTUCCI LUIGI   
  SCARDELLATO GIANLUCA   
  SCHIAVARELLI SIMONA   
  TARTAGLIA MICHELE   
  VEGLIANTI DONATELLA   
  VEGLIANTI ENRICO   
  MORMILE GAETANO   Codice chip: 08945   
  D'ABROSCA ANTONELLO   
  SANTORO DAVIDE   
  GARGARO MASSIMO   
  ANGIONE GIOVANNI   
  ALONZI ANDREA   
  ROCCARINA LOREDANA   
  FERDINANDI ROSSELLA   
  PROCINO AURELIO   
  D'ANGELO ALESSIO   
  PAGLIUCA SILVIA   
  DI GAETANO PIERINO   Codice chip: 10094   
  LENZI FIORENZO   Codice chip: 10102   
  BUCCHERI ROBERTO   
  D'AGUANNO ANTONIO   
  CIMAROLI MATTEO   
  CAPALDO DIEGO   
  YOSRY MOHAMED ALY NABIL   
  FALCONE CRISTIAN   
  FAGGION ALBERTO   
  D'ALESSANDRIS LORENZO   
  ASPROMONTE ANGELO   Codice chip: 09620   
  CARANNANTE TEODORO   
  SANNIOLA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 10211   
  TORALDO VINCENZA   Codice chip: 10221   
  INCITTI PIERO   
  PALMITESSA MARCO   
  POTENZA EZIO   
  DI NATALE GIOVANNI   
  CAMPOLI SIMONE   
  STRUT LOREDANA ELENA   
  VALERIO FRANCESCO   
  PARISELLA LAURA   
  DELLA BELLA TANIA   
  DI BENEDETTO MARIA CONCETTA   
  FUSCO ANTONIO   
  DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA   
  AMOROSO GIUSEPPINA   Codice chip: 10113   
  BAROLLO PAOLO   
  TONELLI RICCARDO   
  DI FABIO ANATOLIA   
  CONDO' MICHELE   
  CIANO RICCARDO   
  LEONARDI DANIELA   
  DE MEO SALVATORE   
  IANNONE RICCARDO   
  MARCOCCIA ELISA   
  PERNARELLA SIMONE   
  VITTI MAURIZIO   
  LICCARDO GIOVANNA   Codice chip: 11530   
  LEONETTI DOMENICO   
  BRANDI MASSIMILIANO   
  D'ERRICO PASQUALE   Codice chip: 08886   
  PICCOLINI GABRIELE   
  BARILE ALESSANDRO   
  CAPIZZI ELENA   
  DI FABIO LUCIA   
  DI FELICE MASSIMILIANO   
  FRANCHI MOIRA   
  FRIGIONI VITTORIANO   
  MANDATO DANILO   
  MARTINI GIAMPIERO   
  TONELLI VALERIO   
  TRUOCCHIO ROSALBA   
  VENDETTUOLI DOMENICO   
  PETELLA FRANCESCO   
  LANNI ALFONSO   
  D'AGUANNO ARMANDO   
  BORNASCHELLA ANNA   
  ZAMMARIELLO FRANCESCO   
  BUCCIARELLI ANTONIO   
  CAPERNA DESIRE   
  CIMMINO MONICA   
  CUTONILLI MARCO   
  FANFARILLO VALERIO   
  LISI JACOPO   
  LOFFREDI FELICETTO   
  MARCOCCIA MANUELA   
  MORETTI GIUSEPPE   
  POPOLLA POPOLLA   
  SCHNIDERTSCH PIERLUIGI   
  MARENNA DANIELE   Codice chip: 06386   
  ESPOSITO ANTONIO   
  CONTE ANTONIO   
  DI PAOLO LORENZA   
  SULLUTRONE FABIO   
  META ALBERTO   Codice chip: 09108   
  ESPOSITO MARIELLA   
  CERRETO CLEMENTE   Codice chip: 09936   
  PAROLISI SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08955   
  PASCALE SEBASTIANO   Codice chip: 08958   
  PELLINO CARLO   Codice chip: 08961   
  SAVIANO ANDREA   Codice chip: 08983   
  TIANO ANTONIO   
  ZAPPALA' SANTO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 09013   
  BIANCARDI MARIANNA   Codice chip: 08833   
  BIANCO GIANFRANCO   Codice chip: 10537   
  BUHNE MAURIZIO   Codice chip: 06725   
  CERVICATO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 08852   
  DEL PRETE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08881   
  DI SARNO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08892   
  FATIGATI MASSIMILIANO   Codice chip: 08904   
  FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 08907   
  FUSCO DOMENICO   
  GIRALDI ROCCO   Codice chip: 08912   
  IOVINO ROBERTO   Codice chip: 09100   
  LETTERA GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 09104   
  LIGUORI SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08929   
  NAPOLETANO FRANCESCO   
  OLIVA CESARIO   Codice chip: 08950   
  VONA DANILO   
  DE ROSA MARIA ITALIA   Codice chip: 11145   
  PIETROLUONGO GIOVANNI   
  ROSSI IVANO   
  CELLUPICA STEPHAN   
  FIORLETTA JACOPO   
  FOSCOLO MANUEL   
  PALAZZO ROBERTO   
  TAGLIONE MAURIZIO   
  D'ANDREA BRUNO   
  GIAMMATTEO CARLO   
  NARDACCI RENATO   
  IZZO PIERINO   
  SPINELLI MAURO   
  SESSA PAOLO   
  PANNO TONINO   
  MASCI MARCO   
  GIORGI MARCO   
  FRANCIONI FEDERICA   
  FIORE FERNANDO   
  DI MAIO FABRIZIO   
  DI GIROLAMO VINCENZO   
  DEL BONO ROBERTO   
  D'ONOFRIO STEFANO   
  COLANDREA GIULIO   
  BRSUSCA QUIRINO   
  BRESSAN CINZIA   
  BALDASSO MARIA ROSSELLA   
  ASCENZI TONINO   
  ACANFORA RAFFAELE   
  LEO FRANCESCO   
  FARINA CIRO   Codice chip: 09294   
  DELLE CURTI ABRAMO   
  SACCONE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 09313   
  D'AMICO ANNAMARIA   Codice chip: 09312   
  NATALE NICOLA   Codice chip: 09308   
  MONTE MARIA   Codice chip: 09302   
  CECORO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 10293   
  ZANELLATO ROBERTA   
  LEO GIULIANO   
  VITTI AUGUSTO   
  MAROSTICA ALBINO   
  LA ROCCA RITA   
  SPEZIALE SALVATORE   
  RIGONI GERMANO   
  DI CIANO IVANO   
  GENTILE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11582   
  MUSA SILVIA   
  LUZI ANTONIO   
  MARTINI MARIO   
  MASULLO PAOLA   
  MICHELI MARIO   
  MIRABELLA ALESSIA   
  SCACCIA DIEGO   
  SCHIAVI FELICE FRANCESCO   
  TIBERIA LUISA   
  VITELLI IVAN   
  ZOLLI FELICE   
  BUCCIARELLI ANGELO ANTONIO   
  CARINCI GIUSEPPE   
  CIPRIANI CLAUDIO   
  DI RIENZO NEMBO   
  INCITTI FABIO   
  LAURI VITTORIO   
  LUCARELLI NAZARIO   
  TOMASSI MICHELE   
  REA DANIELE   
  SPADA LIBERO   
  D'ANNA VINCENZO   Codice chip: 05688   
  DI MICCO SALVATORE   
  ANDREOZZI PASQUALE   
  CAIAZZO ROSARIO   
  CAPONE ANGELO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 05551   
  VICENTI ANTONELLO   
  PUPATELLO CATIA   
  PANFILIO PIETRO   
  MOLINARI SALVATORE   
  MARSELLA MAURIZIO   
  MALANDRUCCOLO MONIA   
  GIORGETTA MASSIMILIANO   
  DI TOPPA CESARE   
  CORVO GIANLUCA   
  CIPOLLA SISTO   
  CAROCCI MARIA ANTONIETTA   
  ARDUINI ALESSIO   
  BARRA GAETANO   Codice chip: 08829   
  COSTANZO ORAZIO   Codice chip: 11061   
  DEL PRETE CARMINE   Codice chip: 05691   
  LIOTTI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11068   
  CASENTINI GIANCARLO   
  COLATO MARIO   
  DI LORETO MARCO   
  GEMMA PIERLUIGI   
  POLSELLI EMILIANO   
  ZINICOLA GIORGIO   
  SZOSTEK ANNA EWELINA   
  TRIMARCHI GIUSEPPE   
  TORTOLANO GIUSEPPE   
  TORTOLANO ANTONIO   
  ROTONDO CLAUDIO   
  PIROLLO ROBERTO   
  PITTIGLIO ENRICO   
  PARISELLI ANTONIO   
  PALAZZOLO ANNA RITA   
  MARCHESE ANTONIO   
  D'AMICO IVAN   
  CAPUANI MARIO   
  CAPORUSCIO MASSIMO   
  BOCCHINO RENATO   
  COSTANTINO VALERIO   
  CAMILLO NUNZIO   Codice chip: 10120   
  LANCIA DANIEL   
  SAUTTO ALBERTO   
  ROSSI PAOLO   
  PALOMBI AMERICO   
  ORSINI MASSIMO   
  DE NARDIS MASSIMO   
  FONTANA SIMONE   
  DI LETIZIA PIO   
  POCIECHA EWA   
  DI MAIO SALVATORE   
  VACCARELLA GIANCARLO   
  CORSETTA RITA   
  IANNACCONE SIMONE   
  DIGLIO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 11523   
  GARGIULO GIOVANNA   Codice chip: 11151   
  MARANDOLA CIRO   
  MARTINI PAOLO   
  PERSECHINO ITALO   
  ANGELUCCI LUCA   
  CARPENTIERI ANNUNZIATA   
  CASTIGLIONE GIOVANNI   
  FRAIOLI MARIO   
  GROSSI GLORIA   
  LANNI ANTONIO   
  AMBRIFI GIOVANNI   
  RUSSO FRANCESCA   Codice chip: 10079   
  CECERE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 05741   
  BUTTARO NOBILE   
  LUNNINI ENRICO   
  DI LAURO ROBERTO   Codice chip: 06210   
  SEPULVERES GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 06231   
  BIANCHINI RENATO   
  BIONDINO GIOVANNA   
  TIBALDI GREGORIO   
  D'AMICO CARMELA   
  RANFONE ROCCO   
  CENTOFANTE MONICA   
  DI FRANCO SALVATORE   
  GALLIFUOCO GENNARO   Codice chip: 06962   
  MARVASO ROBERTO   
  NOVIELLO GIUSEPPE   
  OLIVA ANTIMO   Codice chip: 06988   
  PALMIERI ALESSIO   
  PERRELLA ANNA   Codice chip: 06991   
  RANIERI PAOLO   
  SANNINO GAETANO   Codice chip: 08304   
  SCOTTO SANDRO   Codice chip: 08311   
  GIUNTATI NATALE   
  DEL GIUDICE MARIO   
  SAGLIOCCO LUIGI   Codice chip: 11171   
  QUADRINO ALESSANDRO   
  DE SANTIS ONORATO   
  ROSSI GIOVANNINA   
  VENAFRO ROBERTO   
  VERRELLI ANTONIO   
  FARINA MARCO   
  PAPARELLO LUCIA   
  DEMURU PAOLA   
  MAFALE GIUSEPPE   
  MASSA ROSARIO   
  ORTICELLI GIUSEPPE   
  PAPA IMMACOLATA CONCETTA   
  ROTUNNO LUCA   
  SPERDUTO GINO   
  DI VITO ELISEO   
  FIORE RITA   
  FONTANA EMANUELE   
  FOLCARELLI TOMMASO   
  D'ANDREA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 10355   
  CAPOTOSTO FILIPPO   Codice chip: 05733   
  GUARINO MARIA LOURDES   Codice chip: 05847   
  ALONZI ENNIO   
  CAPUANO VITTORIO   
  PROIA VINCENZO   
  ABBATANGELI MASSIMILIANO   
  ZOMPANTI ALESSANDRO   
  SERA GIANMARCO   
  ZONFRILLI VITTORIO   
  MIRABELLA LILIANA   
  GRADELLINI PAOLA   
  PARENTI ROSITA   
  PESOLI MANUELA   
  SORDI FIORELLA   
  STACHURSKA BEATA MARIA   
  NARDOIANNI MARCO   
  TOZZI VINCENZO   Codice chip: 11175   
  SALDAMARCO MASSIMILIANO   Codice chip: 09182   
  SPIEZIO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11188   
  BATTISTA VINCENZO   Codice chip: 05904   
  FABOZZI ANTONIO   Codice chip: 05902   
  FABOZZI ORTENSIO   Codice chip: 05903   
  GALLO ATTILIO   
  BARBATO DOMENICO   Codice chip: 10662   
  RICCIARDI RAFFAELLA   Codice chip: 10658   
  OLIVA ADOLFO   Codice chip: 11166   
  DI VASTA ANTONIO   
  BATTISTA NICOLA   
  DESIDERIO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 08549   
  IAVARONE ALFONSO   
  CEGLIA LUCA   Codice chip: 06301   
  LI PIZZI ANNA   Codice chip: 10682   
  CIRULLI ALESSANDRO   
  SALEMME ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06187   
  CENTOFANTI GIUSEPPE   
  ZANOLINI FABIO   
  MARINO ANTONIO   
  LANCA MARIO   
  LANCA DANIELE   
  DUGO RICCARDO   Codice chip: 06211   
  ZEPETELLA LUIGI   
  MUSICA CIRO   Codice chip: 05960   
  RUSSO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 06186   
  DE LUCA EMILIO   Codice chip: 06124   
  DELLA MONICA BARBERA IVAN PABLO   Codice chip: 10127   
  MONACO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06163   
  SANTORO ANNA   Codice chip: 06190   
  SCOGNAMIGLIO MASSIMO   Codice chip: 05963   
  SPINA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 05964   
  BUFOLI FRANCESCO   
  RAMAGLIETTI SALVATORE   Codice chip: 05577   
  PROTANO BERNARDO   
  DEL SIGNORE MARIO   
  EDITTO LUIGI   
  MARINIELLO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 05640   
  MARINO VITTORIO   Codice chip: 05641   
  CROLLA EMILIANO   
  IZQUIERDO YOVANI   Codice chip: 05631   
  PAROLISI PIETRO   Codice chip: 06028   
  CARDILLO MARIANNA   
  COCUZZOLI PATRIZIO   
  COLATOSTI CHIARA   
  FIORINI FELICE   
  GERMANI ROSARIO   
  MARCOCCIO ALFONSO   
  POLSINELLI ANNA FELICITA   
  VIOLA VINCENZO   
  INGRANDE FRANCESCO   
  D'URSO AUGUSTO   
  ALFANO ANTONIO   
  ANTONELLI ROCCO   
  BOSSO ANDREA   
  COZZOLINO ANTONIO   
  D'AGUANNO ENZA MARIELLA   
  D'AGUANNO LORETO   
  D'ORSI ANTONIETTA   
  DELL'UOMO TIZIANA   
  DI ROLLO ANTONIO   
  DI ZAZZO ANTONIO   
  FILANCIA MAURO   
  FIORELLI TOMMASO   
  FRAIOLI TERENZIO   
  GIORGILLI LUCIANO   
  LEPORE ROCCO   
  MAIURI IVANA   
  MARCIANO ANTONIO   
  MARCIANO DANIELE   
  MASTROMATTEI LUIGI   
  MOLLE ROBERTO   
  MUNNO GIOVANNI   
  PANNONE FABIO   
  PANZAVOLTA NATASCIA   
  PARISI MAGNO ROBERTO   
  PARISI ROCCO   
  PERONTI MASSIMO   
  PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO   
  POMPONIO PIETRO   
  RICCARDI DELIO   
  ROSSI NICO   
  ROSSI SERENA   
  ROTONDO MARCO   
  SCARPELLINO ANTONIO   
  TURCHETTA MASSIMILIANO   
  NAZARIO BATTISTA   
  LANCERIN PAOLO   
  AUTUORI DANIELA   
  MIELE ANGELO   
  FORNICOLI SILVIA   
  CIMO' SALVATORE   
  BORRO FABRIZIO   
  MANCIOCCHI ALBERTO   
  MONTEFERRI MAURO   
  TADDEI ROLANDO   
  CLEMENTE MIRKO   
  CARUSONE GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 10091   
  MAISTO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 11160   
  ADDONIZIO FABIO   Codice chip: 08818   
  COSTANZO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 08861   
  FANTOZZI SARO   
  BIANCOLELLA CARLO   
  MATTIELLO FRANCESCO   
  BOCCHIO PASQUALE   Codice chip: 08255   
  MAROTTA ANNALISA   Codice chip: 05848   
  RUBINO PAOLO   
  VERDE NICOLA   Codice chip: 05856   
  BARATTIERO CARMINE NELLO   
  BERARDI ROBERTO   
  COMPAGNONE AQUILINO   
  COMPAGNONE CARLO   
  MARTINO ANTONIO   
  SPAZIANO DANILO   
  MANCINI GENNARO   
  GIOVANNETTI DARIO   
  DOCIMO VINCENZO   
  BERARDI DAVIDE   
  ANGELLOTTI GIUSEPPE   
  SAVIANO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 08990   
  SPENA PASQUALE   Codice chip: 09004   
  SPAZIANI GIORDANO   
  MATTIELLO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 11162   
  SGLAVO CARMINE   Codice chip: 11173   
  TESTA SALVATORE   
  PISANO ARCANGELO   
  MUNGIVERA CARLO   Codice chip: 10159   
  GIFUNI FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 08854   
  DAMIANO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08874   
  GIORDANO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 05637   
  BERTOLI EVELINA   
  MUNGIVERA IVAN   Codice chip: 10161   
  RUSSO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 11170   
  RUSSO LUISA   Codice chip: 08455   
  BUONANNO RAFFAELE   
  CORVINO CARMINE   Codice chip: 09377   
  PENNINO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 05779   
  ANGELILLO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 08832   
  PERROTTA NADIA   Codice chip: 05575   
  OLIVA FILIPPA   
  RAFFONE CELESTE   
  DI RENZO DANIELA   
  MARCELLI PIETRO   
  DI LAORA GENNARO   Codice chip: 08888   
  CAPONE NICOLETTA   Codice chip: 08843   
  DEL PRETE PIERPAOLO   Codice chip: 08844   
  MORMILE SOSSIO   Codice chip: 08946   
  PAPA TAMMARO   Codice chip: 08954   
  BATTISTA MICHELE   Codice chip: 08830   
  CANCELLI FILIPPO   
  SACCUCCI MASSIMILANO   
  VENDITTI ROMEO   
  SCIMONETTI PAOLO   
  TEODONNO GIORGIO   
  VELTRO ANTONIO   
  IZZO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11016   
  MILONE VINCENZO   Codice chip: 06798   
  MINERVINO RAFFAELE   
  NACARLO CIRO   
  CONTIELLO GENNARO   Codice chip: 11085   
  DE FELICE MICHELE   
  FRASCINO GIANLUCA   
  FRONDAROLI ROMEO DORA   
  ROMANO FABRIZIO   Codice chip: 10586   
  MARGARITO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 11442   
  PACILEO GUIDO   
  PERNA RITA   
  VENERUSO GIUSEPPE   
  VITALE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 08323   
  CAPEZZUTO ANTONIO   
  COCOZZA VINCENZO   
  CONTEMI FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 06941   
  COMMENDATORE SANDRO   
  PERILLO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 09708   
  DE MATTEIS MASSIMILIANO   
  D'AMMASSA GILBERTO   
  MIRABELLA MAURIZIO   
  CAPOBIANCO LIDIA   
&nb