Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   01-11-2017 0:00:00
DRAGONISSIMA 2017




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

PROGRAMMA:

ORE 09:00 RITROVO P.ZA DELLA REPUBBLICA (TR)

ORE 10:30 PARTENZA GARA 

COSTO:

€ 6,00 COMPETITIVA 

€ 4,00 NON COMPETITIVA




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  PEZZA ANDREA
  PORTALE SERGIO
  ENRIQUEZ IRENE
  SACCOCCINI MARCO
  CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO
  VARASANO EMANUELA
  TILI GIANLUCA
  DI SERIO MASSIMILIANO
  ERRICO EDER SERGIO
  CHIACCHIERONI ALVIERO
  MOSCONI LAURA   
  BARTOLINI LORENZO
  ERCOLANI EDUARDO
  URBANI LUCA
  LODATO FRANCESCA   
  PALOZZI TANIA
  FIORI SIMONE
  FRASCA STEFANO
  NAPOLI PASQUALINO
  ANDRIELLI GERMANO
  ROQTI ABDERRAFII
  DELLA VOLPE BRUNO
  ALLEGRETTI ANDREA
  BARBAROSSA MORENO
  BARBONARI MONICA
  BRAGONI VITTORIO
  CAPOCCI MARCO
  FERRANTI PAOLO
  GERMANA' BATTUZZO SALVATORE
  GIUSEPPINI MARCO
  MARGHERITI PAOLA
  PAOLEMILI DANIELE
  PERUZZI GIANNI
  ROMAGNOLI LAURA
  ROMENZI MIRIA
  SUGONI MASSIMILIANO
  VIRILI DONATELLA
  MORONI FRANCESCO
  PATERNI RICCARDO
  MERCANTINI FRANCO
  FABRI CRISTINA
  SPOGNETTA FRANCESCO
  PASSALACQUA GIORGIA EFREM
  PELAGRILLI PAOLO
  PITARI ALESSIO   
  GONNELLI DANIELE
  MARCHEGGIANI ANDREA   
  ZAGAGLIONI MARCO
  PAOLANTONI ELISA
  FIORDI FABIO
  FABI ANDREA
  BELLUCCI ELEONORA
  LEOMBRUNI FRANCESCO
  MARCHETTI ANNUNZIO   
  SANTIROSI LUCIANO   
  ALUNNI DANIELE
  ANTONIO ZINNI
  BALANI FRANCESCO
  CASALI PAOLO
  CAVALLARO SILVIA
  CONTESSA CESARE
  CRESCENZI SIMONE
  FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIO
  GASPERONI LEANDRO
  GIOVANNELLI SARA
  GRAZIETTI FRANCESCO
  LORI OMAR
  MARSOCCI DANIELA
  POSCENTE ILARIA
  SABATINI ENRICO
  SAVI MARIA STELLA
  MORELLI CLAUDIO
  IACOVONE DIEGO
  ROCCHETTI CORRADO
  SIROTI FABIEN   
  SIROTI GIOVANNI LUCA   
  CASTELLANI FABRIZIO   
  GRIFONI GIUSEPPE   
  MARCHETTI ELISA   
  CESARETTI FEDERICO   
  CARINI ANGELO
  RUGGERI GIOVANNI   
  BURLA DEVIS   
  MOMOT MICHAL   
  MORETTI GIUSEPPE   
  PIACENTI GABRIELE   
  PORRAZZINI ROBERTA   
  PROVARONI VALERIO   
  SCIRI MICHELE   
  SVIZZERETTO GEREMIA   
  ERBETTI RICCARDO   
  LUCIDI RICCARDO   
  LULLI ALESSIO   
  MENICHINI GABRIELE   
  SGUILLA ENZO
  BORDONI ALESSIO   
  CAVALLUCCI ELIO   
  CAVALLUCCI MARCO
  MARSILI MARCO
  PIERGENTILI MICHELE   
  MARACA LUCA
  CASTOLO MARIO
  ANTIMIANI LISA
  ANTIMIANI ROSITA
  BARTOLLINI SANDRO
  BARTOLLINI SARA
  CATANZANI TIZIANA
  CIOMMEI FRANCESCO   
  COLA STEFANIA
  CONTI ROBERTO
  CROCIONI FABRIZIO
  FERRARO FABIO
  FINESTAURI LUCA   
  GIACOMELLI MATTEO
  MARINI OLIVIERO
  PINOCA FABIO
  SACCANI PAOLO
  SACCHI ROBERTO
  SPINELLI MICHELE
  TARTAGLIA LUIGI
  ZERINI ELISABETTA   
  BIASCIANO FRANCESCO
  GIORDANO LORENZO
  LUZI DANIELE
  GIULIANI MAURIZIO   
  MILIACCA FABIO   
  CHIERUZZI PAOLO   
  SIMONICCA LUCA   
  BRAVINI SIMONE   
  POGGIANTI FRANCESCO
  LIBERTI RENZO
  LEONARDI MARA
  SABATINI CRISTINA
  AURELI CLAUDIO
  VAGNETTI ROBERTO
  FIORUCCI MICHELE   
  COVARELLI MAURO
  TINELLI FABRIZIO   
  GRAZIANI EMANUELE
  CONTI FRANCESCO
  TROVATO TAMARA
  BATTELLI DANIELA
  COCCIOLO ISMAELE
  CONTI SABRINA
  DE NICOLA LAURA
  FRATINI MASSIMILIANO
  GRASSO ALESSANDRO
  ISOLA ANTONIO
  PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE
  PIANTONI LEONARDO
  SCARDAVILLI EMILIANO
  SEBASTIANI RICCARDO
  TROVATO BARBARA
  MARINANGELI ADRIANO   
  NIRI FABRIZIO
  BIRIBANTI MORENO   
  BUZZI DANIELE   
  CECERA GIORGIO
  CONTI VALERIO   
  GIRONI PAOLO
  MENGHINI LUCIO
  MONTECCHIANI NIKO
  PANETTI FRANCESCO   
  PAOLOCCI FRANCESCA
  POLLINI AMBRA   
  PORCHETTI FABRIZIO
  RINALDI CRISTINA   
  SANTINI FABRIZIO
  SPINELLI RENATO
  TIBURZI ELEONORA   
  TIBURZI EMANUELA
  BUONO MARCO AURELIO
  DE MARCO IVO
  SERGNESE ENRICO
  DE CESARIS KATIUSCIA
  SPINELLI PIERLUIGI
  GIACCO DOMENICO   
  CHIAPPALUPI PAOLO
  CORSI NAIDA
  BONIFAZI VALENTINA
  ALMADORI MICHELA
  PICA EMANUELE   
  CARDARELLI FABIOLA
  ORANELLI ANIA   
  BINI ROBERTA
  FOSSATELLI ELISABETTA
  BISACCIONI FIORELLA
  ALESSANDRINI CARLO
  COLONNA MAURO
  SONAGLIA CRISTINA
  LEONARDI ELSA
  STANZANI MAURIZIO
  NEVI UMBRO
  EMIRI ELISA
  GIORGETTI CLAUDIO
  FABBRI MAURO
  VENA ANDREA
  SERAFINO MARIA TERESA
  TARTAMELLI LINA
  SARTINI LUCA
  MACCHI ROBERTO
  PROFILI FABIA
  FELICI LORENZO
  FELICI EDOARDO
  PIAZZA SILVIA
  AGABITI CAROLINA
  GENNARI GIULIANO
  VENTURI EMANUELE
  PALUZZI SERGIO
  TRIPPINI ORNELLA
  FALCHI SILVIO
  CAMBRIA SALVATORE
  CAMAIANI LUCIANO
  D'ANDREA CARMELA
  MONTANA MARIA TERESA
  PINELLI ENRICO
  BOTONDI MATTEO
  FAGIOLETTI ALESSANDRO
  VACCARINI PATRIZIA
  SERANTONI EGIDIO
  GARZUGLIA UMBRO
  METELLI GIANLUCA
  PROIETTI MARENGO GIANCLAUDIO
  CAPUANO ROCCO
  MARTONI CATERINA
  ROMEO ROBERTO
  DI SCHINO ANDREA
  SCIARRINI FABRIZIO
  SENSI DANIELA
  ANGELUZZI MASSIMO   
  RICCARDI LUCA
  LONGO PIETRO MARIA
  IAGNITKAIA ELINA
  GRAFEO SASCIA
  MICCADEI STEFANO
  PANGRAZI STEFANO
  MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO   
  ROSSETTI ANDREA   
  GISMONDI ROSANGELA
  MISANTONE LUCA
  ASCIUTTI GIANLUCA   
  BISONNI ROBERTO
  MARCHESINI VERONICA   
  PERUGINI STEFANO
  VALENTINI GIACOMO   
  GIOMBINI CRISTIAN   
  PETRUCCI GIULIANO   
  DE DOMINICIS LUCA
  PIAGENTINI MARCO
  LUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO
  PIROZZI GIOVANNI
  VALERI LUCIANO
  FESTUCCIA GIOVANNI
  MORONI TOMMASO
  QUIRINI LEONARDO
  RUBINI ALESSANDRO
  DIAMANTI FEDERICA
  CARLINI MARCO
  RAPISARDA FRANCESCO
  GUERRINI GLORIA
  BORZINI LORENZO
  DI GREGORIO ROBERTO
  GIUNTOLI MARCELLO   
  GRILLO GIANFILIPPO
  SACCAPERNI MIRCO
  BECCHETTI ENRICO