Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   17-12-2017 0:00:00
3^ TRECASE CHRISTMAS RUN




 ISCRIZIONE DI SQUADRA  ISCRIZIONE INDIVIDUALE  AREA ORGANIZZATORE




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 ISCRIZIONE DI SQUADRA  ISCRIZIONE INDIVIDUALE  AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  ULIANO ERASMO
  BARBATO FRANCESCO
  ORPELLINO ANTONIO
  VERITIERO OSCAR
  ANZALONE GIOVANNI
  RODRIGUEZ ORESTE
  GIUGLIANO DOMENICO
  GALLINARO ALFONSO
  VITIELLO PASQUALE   
  GUASTAFERRO RAFFAELE   
  LOMBARDO SALVATORE   
  PREGEVOLE GIORGIO   
  TUFANO GAETANO   
  VITIELLO ANGELA   
  VITIELLO NUNZIO   
  LEVEQUE FELICE
  GUIDA CIRO
  D'AQUINO FRANCESCO   
  CALVANESE SALVATORE   
  CAROTENUTO ANGELO   
  CARBONE FIORAVANTE   
  VITULANO MADDALENA   
  ACUNZO VINCENZO   
  LANZIERI CARMINE   
  MAURELLI ANNA   
  D'AQUINO ANTONIO   
  TURCO GIANPAOLO
  FRASCA GIANLUCA
  DE FEO GABRIELE
  CIMMINO MICHELE
  CASCIELLO MAURIZIO
  DONNARUMMA GIACOMO   
  ALFANO IVAN
  COLELLA ALBERTO
  CRUDELE CARLO
  D'ARCO PRISCO
  DEL REGNO GERARDO
  SPIEZIO CARMINE ANTONIO
  IACCARINO ANTONINO
  DELLA VOLPE MAURIZIO      Codice chip: 11324
  BRUNO MASSIMO   Codice chip: 11024
  CONCILIO MAURIZIO
  PIRONE DONATO   Codice chip: 11043
  SORRENTINO SEBASTIANO   Codice chip: 11045
  D'ANIELLO RAFFAELE   
  RISPOLI CIRO
  GALASSO CATELLO
  ROCCO SALVATORE      Codice chip: 11419
  BRACCIALE CIRO   Codice chip: 06662
  FATTORUSSO MAURIZIO
  GIORDANO ENRICO
  RUOTOLO GIOVANNI
  TARTAGLIONE MARIO   
  RICCARDI GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 06999
  PIAZZOLA ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06811
  RANIERI DOMENICO   Codice chip: 06082
  TAMMARO GIUSEPPE      Codice chip: 06087
  BALZANO PLACIDO
  ESPOSITO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 06674
  CIARAVOLO ANIELLO   Codice chip: 06667
  POLESE UMBERTO   Codice chip: 06703
  DI MICHELE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 10486
  PADUANO PIETRO
  ACCUOSTO PASQUALE   
  DI MARTINO ROSA      Codice chip: 09824
  BORRELLI RAFFAELE
  CARRANO MARILISA      Codice chip: 08353
  CIRILLO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08667
  MARINOLA GAETANO   Codice chip: 08684
  PIZZATI VALENTINO
  VANACORE ANNAMARIA   Codice chip: 08692
  ROMANO VINCENZO      Codice chip: 10588
  PIPOLA VINCENZO   
  ROMANO ANTONIO      Codice chip: 09663
  ALLOCCA ERASMO   Codice chip: 06715
  LANZUISE RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 06786
  MINERVINO RAFFAELE
  RICCIO TOMMASO   Codice chip: 06818
  SOPRANO GIUSEPPE
  VARONE GIUSEPPE   
  ABAGNALE PASQUALE   
  CAPUANO GAETANO   
  D'AURIA CARMINE   
  TOTARO ERNESTO      Codice chip: 10595
  MARTONE DAVIDE   
  NACLERIO MARIO
  PAPPALARDO GENNARO
  ROSSI CARMINE   Codice chip: 11495
  GAROFANO GENNARO   Codice chip: 06078
  RANIERI LUIGI   Codice chip: 06083
  RUOCCO ENRICO   Codice chip: 06086
  SABELLA MARIAGRAZIA
  VITIELLO GIOVANNA
  VITIELLO SALVATORE
  IZZO ROBERTO   Codice chip: 06681
  MANCA MASSIMO
  ALESSANDRELLA PAOLO
  CACCIAPUOTI FRANCESCO SAVERIO
  CICCARELLI VINCENZO   Codice chip: 06893
  BALIVO NICOLA   Codice chip: 06844
  DE MARCO LUCIANO   Codice chip: 06891
  CHIANESE MICHELE   Codice chip: 06851
  CELANO VIVIANA   Codice chip: 11025
  OFANO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 06689
  SIMEOLI ENRICO   Codice chip: 06708
  NAVARRA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 06985
  RANIERI PAOLO
  SCUOTTO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08312
  TORRE VINCENZO
  CENNAMO ROBERTO   Codice chip: 06938
  DE CESARE RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 06946
  GENTILE ANTONIO
  GIROLAMI FILIPPO   Codice chip: 06966
  LUCARELLI FATIMO
  MAGNO CARLO   
  MAGNO ANTONIO   
  LUONGO ANTONIO   
  BOCCIA ANDREA
  GIUDICE ENRICO
  GIUGLIANO CARMINE      Codice chip: 06079
  GUERRIERO FERDINANDO
  PILATI TIMOTEO   Codice chip: 06081
  CALDARELLI SALVATORE
  RANIERI RAFFAELE
  AMBROSIO GENNARO
  AMBROSIO MICHELE
  AMBROSIO PASQUALE
  AMBROSIO ROMEO
  ANNUNZIATA SALVATORE
  AURICCHIO PASQUALE
  BOCCIA ANTONIO
  BOCCIA LUIGI
  DE LORENZO ANIELLO
  GALIANO FABIO
  GALIANO FRANCESCO
  MAZZOCCHI ORESTE
  PRISCO ARCANGELO
  PRISCO MICHELE
  AMBROSIO CRESCENZO
  NOCERINO GINA   Codice chip: 11190
  BIANCHETTI ROSARIO      Codice chip: 08345
  GALLO MASSIMO   Codice chip: 08357
  MONILE GIUSEPPE
  D'URZO MASSIMO
  DI CRISTO LUIGI   Codice chip: 06672
  LOFFREDO GENNARO   Codice chip: 09694
  MERTINO CARMINE   Codice chip: 06686
  PALOMBA RAIMONDO   Codice chip: 06693
  VITIELLO UMBERTO
  ADAMUS KATARZYNA
  AICH YOUSSEF
  AMORUSO CLARA   Codice chip: 06918
  ANDOLFO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06920
  BASILE CARMINE   Codice chip: 06926
  BATTAGLIA ARMANDO   Codice chip: 06927
  BERTONE LUIGI   Codice chip: 06928
  BUCCINO VITTORIA
  DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 06945
  DELTON BRUNO   Codice chip: 06997
  DI FRANCO SALVATORE
  DI GENNARO ARTURO   Codice chip: 06954
  DI GIOVANNI PAOLO   Codice chip: 06955
  GALLO CIRO   Codice chip: 06963
  GIULIANO GENNARO   Codice chip: 08405
  HADAM MAREK   Codice chip: 06968
  IMPROTA CARMINE   Codice chip: 06969
  JANAT HANANE
  KARUNANAYAKA SILVA KRISANTA KUMARA   Codice chip: 06972
  KODOM SOLOMON   Codice chip: 06973
  MASTROCINQUE MARIOROSARIO   Codice chip: 06980
  MAURIELLO MARIA CRISTINA
  MOLLACCO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 06983
  ONZA GENNARO   Codice chip: 06989
  PANE VINCENZO   
  SANNINO GAETANO   Codice chip: 08304
  SCOGNAMIGLIO ADRIANA   Codice chip: 08309
  TALIB RACHID   Codice chip: 08318
  GIUGLIANO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 06080
  ESPOSITO ANTONIETTA
  NUZZOLESE PAOLO   Codice chip: 10196
  RAIMO CATELLO
  TAGLIAMONTE GIOVANNI
  VILLANO GIANLUCA   Codice chip: 08693
  VITIELLO MARCELLO   
  VITIELLO ROBERTO
  VITIELLO SIMONE
  AURICCHIO ERMANNO
  CHERVINO GIUSEPPE
  CICALESE GIOVANNI
  FIORELLI GIACOMO
  CORTESE GENNARO   Codice chip: 08362
  VIVO GIUSEPPE      Codice chip: 08480
  QUARANTA MATILDE   
  BRUNASSO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 06663
  MANCO SALVATORE
  PESACANE PESACANE
  CAMPANILE DOMENICO
  D'AVINO GIUSEPPE
  ETO ETO
  FALCANGA CATERINA   
  SCOTTO DI COVELLA TOMMASO   Codice chip: 06707
  BITONNESE VINCENZO   Codice chip: 06659
  DEL GATTO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06671
  LOVIDINI SALVATORE   Codice chip: 06683
  PINTO LUIGI
  COPPOLA ALESSANDRO   
  COPPOLA MINA   
  GALLO MICHELE   
  GALANTUOMO GENNARO   Codice chip: 06076
  PALOMBA FILOMENA   Codice chip: 09550
  SCHETTINO ALFONSO   Codice chip: 08758
  VACCARO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 08763
  SCASSILLO GENNARO   
  ANNUNZIATA FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 06064
  AVINO PAOLO   Codice chip: 06065
  ADAMO PASQUALE   Codice chip: 08328
  DE GAIS CIRO      Codice chip: 08369
  OLIVA GENNARO
  GOURSAND PARENTE GIORGIA CATHERINA
  MANZIONE VINCENZO
  SARNO ROSARIO
  VENOSA GIUSEPPE
  MANZO FRANCESCO   
  GUIDA VINCENZO      Codice chip: 08729
  FRASCA GIAN LUCA   
  FORMISANO PASQUALE   
  RIVIECCIO CIRO   
  RUSSO LUISA   Codice chip: 08455
  CERCIELLO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 08356
  RUSSO MARCO   Codice chip: 09552
  SANDULLO MODESTINO   
  ROMEO MASSIMO
  ALAIA FRANCESCO
  CATENA ROSITA
  DE VITO ANNA
  LAMBERTI RENATO   
  SOMMA GIUSEPPE
  CARAMANTE MASSIMO GIANCARLO
  GATTO RUGGERO
  CIRILLO LUCA   Codice chip: 08710
  D'AMBROSIO ALESSANDRO
  LANGELLA SALVATORE
  VALENTE PAOLO   Codice chip: 08764
  VANGONE EMILIO   Codice chip: 08765
  VERNITI ANDREA   Codice chip: 08767
  PICCOLO ENRICO   Codice chip: 08745
  AMBROSIO VINCENZO      Codice chip: 09359
  BALZANO FRANCESCO      Codice chip: 10535
  RICCIO GAETANO   
  BUHNE MAURIZIO      Codice chip: 06725
  OLIVIERO MICHELE   
  ESPOSITO GELSOMINA      Codice chip: 08540
  ZENO ANTONIO   
  COZZOLINO FRANCESCO   
  COLANTUONO RAFFAELE      Codice chip: 10543
  NOVIELLO GIAN LUIGI   
  CURCIO FRANCESCO
  CAMELIA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 08700
  ATRIPALDI ANIELLO   
  CILIBERTO CARMINE
  SALVATORE SALVATORE
  SANNINO ANTONIO
  DI LEO RINO