Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   15-10-2017 0:00:00
TARTUFISSIMA




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

COSTI :

€ 7,00 IN PREISCRIZIONE 

€ 9,00 LA MATTINA DELLA GARA 

PROGRAMMA :

ORE 08:00 RITROVO PRESSO PALESTRA COMUNALE

ORE 09:45 PARTENZA GARA 

INFORMAZIONI:

3498122264 Nadio Procacci - procaccinadio@gmail.com

3479543384 Giuseppe Pierini - giusepe.pierini@gmail.com

 




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  VARRELLA STEFANO
  LAMINCIA GIANLUCA
  VICHI KATIUSCIA
  BORGIONI FABIO
  DOTTORI FRANCESCA
  LAZZARI SERGIO
  ACERO FILIPPO
  AMATORI ROBERTO
  IONI GIAMPAOLO
  PIERINI VERONICA
  FORNELLO CINZIA
  TORZONI GIOVANNI
  BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE
  BRACARDI PAOLO
  GORACCI MARCO
  SILVI SILVANO
  CARDARELLI FABIOLA
  ORIOLI SERGIO
  SANTAGA' ANTONIO
  MASSOLI GIORGIO
  SPIGARELLI SIMONA
  CICCARELLI ROBERTO
  FRATINI DANIELE
  GAROFOLI PAOLO
  MATARAZZI MARCO
  ZENI LUCA
  ALLEGRUCCI FABIO
  BRUGNONI LUCIANO
  BRUNELLI MARCO
  BUSTO MARCO
  FONDACCI MARCO
  FRANCIONI DANIELE
  FRENGUELLOTTI MAURO
  GAGGIOTTI LUIGI
  LICATA GABRIELE
  MARIUCCI ANDREA
  MINELLI CLAUDIA
  PASSERI IVAN
  PICCOTTI BARBARA
  SBORZACCHI ANDREA
  VITALI ANGELA
  PASSERI LUCIANO
  GALMACCI ENRICA
  CARDINALI MAURO
  CONTI MARCO
  BALLARANI FLORENZA
  PERUGINI MICHELE
  BIGARINI MARCO
  ADDONISIO MAURIZIO
  BALDACCI LUCIA
  BELLAROSA GIOVANNI
  BERTA PAOLO
  CESARACCIO ALESSIO
  DASCALU MIRELA LAURA
  GIOVANNONI FRANCO
  GRILLI FABRIZIO
  MARIOTTI MARIO
  MAZZONI ALESSANDRO
  MEDICI PAOLO
  NANNI ROBERTA
  PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA
  ROSSI SONIA SIMONA
  ROSSI VALERIA
  TRIPPELLA GIOVANNI
  CIANCALEONI LUCA
  BELLINI ALESSIO
  MORETTI MICHELE
  DORILLO MAURIZIO
  BELLI MILENA
  LINCE MIRNO
  GAMBACORTA ANTONIO
  RONDINI GABRIELE
  FANCIULLI ALBERTO
  BARBERI ALESSANDRO
  BINI MARCO
  BRACHELENTE LORENZO
  BRAGANTI CLAUDIO
  BRUNELLI MICHELE
  BRUSCHI ANGELO
  BURZICCHI LUCA
  CORSINI ALESSANDRO
  GIOVAGNOLI MARCO
  GUIDUCCI MASSIMO
  LANDUCCI LUCA
  LEMINCI OMAR
  PETRUZZI PIETRO
  PINCARDINI DANIELE
  SCARDACCHI MIRCO
  SIGNORELLI MARCO
  BALDACCI GRAZIANO
  GIORGI GIULIA
  PASQUALI SIMONA
  GABARRINI ANGELO
  ZAPPIA GIUSEPPE
  PALLOTTA ROBERTO
  MARIOLI STEFANO
  COCCIA CRISTIANO
  PINOTTI LUCA
  TONO SILVIA
  PAPPADA' ROBERTA
  REALI GABRIELE
  PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE
  TORRICELLI RENZO
  RICCI MIRKO
  SPACCI FABRIZIO
  POGGIANTI FRANCESCO
  ANASTASI LIDIA BEATRICE NADIA
  BEDINI ALESSIO
  BIAGIONI MASSIMO
  BICCHIELLI ROBERTA
  BURZACCA GIULIO
  COLUMBARIA CARLO
  COSIMI ANGELO
  COSTANZI CARLO MARIA
  LACCHI MASSIMILIANO
  PIERELLI VINICIO
  PROCACCI MARIO
  RONDELLI DANTE RODOLFO
  TACCHI ALESSANDRO
  LONGETTI CLAUDIO
  SARGENTI AUGUSTO
  VELLA DEBORA
  MORINI FEDERICO
  D'AMICO GIOVANNI
  CRUCIANI ANNA RITA
  RANCHELLA FABIO
  MERCATI RICCARDO
  QUATRINELLI DIEGO
  CARDAIOLI DANILO
  GUERCINI BRUNO
  GUERCINI FEDERICO
  BANELLI LAURA
  BONACCI DANIELE
  NARDI GIANCARLO
  OCCHINERI PAOLA
  PATACCA FRANCESCO
  PANFORI LORENA
  ROSAI VALENTINO
  FONTANI ETTORE
  NOTTIANI CARLA
  CHECCAGLINI GIADA
  ANNETTI ALESSANDRO
  BONCOMPAGNI LUCIA
  MARTINELLI LORENZO
  SINATTI STEFANO
  TARTAGLINI ALESSANDRO
  PALOMBO MASSIMO
  CAPONI PAOLO
  MANGIALASCHE ALFONSO
  POLTICCHIA ROBERTO
  PEDUCCI MAURIZIO
  LORI GABRIELE
  MICONI SALVATORE
  LIBERTI RENZO
  FABI ANDREA
  BELLUCCI ELEONORA
  TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO
  CECCARELLI PAOLO
  MONTANINI MARIANNA
  ESPOSITO PAOLO
  ANTOGNONI PAOLO
  BOTTIGLIO LORENA
  PIRILLI NICOLA
  COFFA MARIO
  MAURO PAOLO
  ZAMPONI GIULIA
  PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO
  CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE
  CHIOCCI ALESSIO
  CHIOCCI MARCELLO
  CIUCHICCHI LIVIO
  SAKHI AZEDDINE
  BARBABIANCA ENRICO
  CAVIGLIONI PATRIZIO
  VARASANO EMANUELA
  FIORUCCI MICHELE
  MARTINELLI DAVIS
  BALLINI FRANCESCO
  FIORUCCI MASSIMILIANO
  PODERINI STEFANO
  SORCI ALESSANDRO
  PISELLI DANILO
  SACCOCCINI MARCO
  ENRIQUEZ IRENE
  BERTOLINI ADEMARO
  BANELLI LUCIANO
  BANELLI LUCA
  CANAPARI FRANCESCO
  BOCCHINI ANDREA
  CANCELLONI MARCELLO
  MERENDELLI MARINO
  FALASCHI DANIELE
  PICCOTTI FRANCESCO
  BRUNORI DANIELE
  SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO
  BOTTACCIOLI CARLO
  CENCIARINI SIMONE
  PIASTRA LORENA
  FLORIDI LUCIO
  LACRIMINI PATRIZIA
  RONDINA LEONARDO
  TABARRINI ROBERTO
  CERQUAGLIA MARIO
  MEOZZI MIRCO
  CARLINI LUIGIA
  CALDERINI MAURO
  MORGANTI SERGIO
  TROVATI LUCA
  AQUILANI LUCIANO
  AQUILANI MASSIMO
  MANFUCCI SAURO
  MILLI MARCO
  LUZZI MARIANNA
  PAPARELLI OTTAVIO
  CHERUBINI CLAUDIO
  ROMITI CLAUDIO
  MENCUCCINI PAOLO
  RAPISARDA FRANCESCO
  CAPPONI MARIANO
  SPADACCIA VERUSCA
  FERRANTE DANIELE
  BURANI LEONARDO
  POESINI FEDERICA
  NATICCHIONI LEONARDO
  AQUILANI LUCA
  FIORDELLI CLAUDIO
  CORBA SILVANO
  MARTINELLI GIORGIO
  DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO
  SARROCCHI LAURA
  CAPANNI FRANCESCO
  MATTEI FILIBERTO
  PALLERI TIZIANA
  MARGRETH PAOLO
  CAVALAGLIO VIVIANO
  SERLUPINI ANTONIO
  GARINEI PAOLA
  CAIOTTI EGLE
  GIRELLI LUCIO
  GIORNI GIULIA
  MILLI MARCO
  SAGGINI LORENZO
  VACCAI MARTINA
  TILI GIANLUCA
  DEL SIENA MAURICE
  PACI MASSIMO
  DELL'OMARINO LOUIS MARCO
  FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA
  MENCONI ANTONELLO
  FORZINI ANDREA
  PAUSELLI GIANFRANCO
  GERMINELLI ROBERTO
  DI MATTEO MARIO
  BOGLIARI ROBERTO
  PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO
  PACINI MAURO
  MARINI GIUSEPPE
  INNOCENTI SILVIA
  MILANESCHI DANIELE
  RONDONI EMANUELE
  GORI LORENZO
  EL KHALIL YASSIN
  PINTO MARILENA
  VOLPI DANIELE
  VENTURINI FRANCESCO
  PIERUCCI PERICLE
  PIERUCCI LEONARDO
  PIERINI GIUSEPPE
  PERLI LUCA
  PASCOLINI NICOLA
  MILLI PAOLA
  MARTINELLI GIULIANO
  GIOMBETTI GABRIELE
  DURANTI FRANCESCO
  CROCIONI NICOLA
  CHAMPOUSSIN THIERRY
  CHAMPOUSSIN MURIEL
  CECCHINI CLAUDIO
  CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO
  BRUNELLI ALESSIO
  BECCHETTI MARCO
  AMANTINI MANUEL
  PROCACCI NADIO
  GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO
  MARTINELLI LUCA
  GIANNONI CLAUDIO
  SACCAPERNI MIRCO
  VOLPI FRANCESCA
  CORSINI CRISTINA
  CORZANI PIERFILIPPO
  COSTALI MIRKO
  QUATTROCCHI PATRIZIO
  GALLINA LETIZIA
  METUSHI MALVIN
  CARLINI MARCO
  PITOCCHI ROBERTO
  PERUGINI STEFANO
  GIANNINI DAVID
  BETTI CATERINA
  ERRANTE ANGELA
  MORANI PAOLO
  ROSSI VALENTINA