ELENCO ISCRITTI

   1507727940
GAETA FORMIA 2018




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

LIMITE MASSIMO DI ISCRITTI: 1200

ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

LIMITE MASSIMO DI ISCRITTI: 1200

  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  TURRIZIANI DANIELE      
  SMIMMO LUIGI      Codice chip: 10215   
  CACCIOLA SABATINO   Codice chip: 06933   
  SCAMARDELLA RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 10212   
  NOCERA MATTEO   
  SCIMIA GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11548   
  CASO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 08354   
  TIBALDI MARCANTONIO   
  TOMBOLILLO GIADA      
  BRESSAN CINZIA      
  ALTOBELLI GIUSTINO      
  VICEDOMINI PAOLO      
  ALEMANNO EMANUELE      
  BASALA IOANNA      
  BIONDINO GIOVANNA      
  CACI VINCENZO      
  GARGANO MASSIMO      
  MARIORENZI ANTONIO      
  MAZZETTI SALVATORE      
  MESSINA NICOLA      
  MEVO LORENZO      
  MINOPOLI ANTONIO      
  PETRAGLIA ERCOLE      
  ROCCO FERNANDO      
  SCHIAPPA DELIO      
  SIMEONE BRUNO      
  SULLUTRONE FABIO      
  TIBALDI GREGORIO      
  TOMAO MICHELE      Codice chip: 06836   
  CICCIOLA MARIA PIA   
  FAZIOLI FRANCO   
  BUCCHERI ROBERTO   
  BOTTONE NICOLA   Codice chip: 09730   
  DE ROSA MARIA ITALIA      Codice chip: 11145   
  BUTNARU MARIUS IULIAN      
  VALERIO FRANCESCO   
  RUIZ CALERO DAVID   
  MASTRODDI DANIELE   
  GIOVANNINI PAOLO   
  DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA   
  CUTELLE' ANNA MARINA   
  CARDONE MARCO   
  PAPA SOSSIO   
  MONTANINO NICOLA   Codice chip: 08943   
  VITALE GIOVANNI   
  ZITELLI ANTONIO   Codice chip: 09015 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  BIANCARDI MARIANNA   Codice chip: 08833 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  CANNILLO VITO   Codice chip: 08835 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  LIGUORI SALVATORE   
  MATAR MOHAMED   
  NOCERA ELPIDIO   
  PASCALE SEBASTIANO   Codice chip: 08958 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  ROMANO PATRIZIO   
  SALIERNO ANDREA   
  LIZZIO LEONARDO   
  MANCONE ANTONIO      
  MAURELLI GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 08424 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  MOLISSO CIRO   Codice chip: 08425 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  PETRUNGARO RAFFAELLA   Codice chip: 05588   
  PICARIELLO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 05675 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  PONDO ANTONIO   
  RAGOSTA BIAGIO   
  RONZULLO SALVATORE   
  SCODELLARO ALFREDO   
  TESTA FERDINANDO   Codice chip: 05584   
  VIGLIETTI LUIGI   
  AFFLITTO LUCA   
  ALLARIA ELENA   Codice chip: 09820   
  ALLOCCA ERASMO   Codice chip: 06715   
  AUDINO CARLO   Codice chip: 08338   
  CUSTODERO IDA   Codice chip: 06733   
  FIMIANI ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08395   
  IZZO GIANCARMINE   Codice chip: 08376   
  REALI LORENZA   
  SCHIAVARELLI SIMONA      
  TOSI MASSIMO   
  RICCARDI DELIO   
  MASULLO PAOLA   
  DIAMANTI LEA   
  GRANDE NICOLA LEONARDO   
  GUZZI FRANCO   
  ESPOSITO ROSA   
  MASTRACCI MICHELA   
  CALISI MARIO   
  NAZARIO BATTISTA   
  MARCHESE ANTONIO      
  NARDONE MATTEO   
  PALAZZOLO ANNA RITA   
  PARISELLI ANTONIO   
  PIROLLO ROBERTO   
  PITTIGLIO ENRICO   
  RENZO GIANCARLO   
  TORTOLANO ANTONIO   
  TORTOLANO GIUSEPPE      
  TRIMARCHI GIUSEPPE   
  VIZZACCARO DAVIDE   
  SORVILLO MAURIZIO   Codice chip: 09000 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  BELGIORNO MARIO   
  ABRUSCATO GIUSEPPE      
  BORRACCINO MASSIMO      
  DE CASTRO GIANNI      
  IACOVACCI MASSIMO      
  PAPARELLO PIERINA      
  PARISI LUCIO      
  AICH YOUSSEF   
  JANAT HANANE   
  ROQTI ABDERRAFII   
  DI BENEDETTO MARIA CONCETTA      
  ROMANO NUNZIA   
  MUSA ELPIDIO      
  MINGHELLA COSTANTINO   
  DE ROSA FRANCESCO   
  MICHELI MARCO      
  DE SANCTIS ROBERTO   
  DI SANTO RAFFAELLA   
  GAROFALO ANDREA   
  CIMA MARCO      
  D'AMBRINI PAOLO      
  DE PAROLIS MARIANGELA      
  DI FANTE ANGELA      
  DI GIACINTO STEFANO      
  FAIOLA GIANNI      
  FORNARI ARCANGELO      
  GAETANI VITTORIO      
  GIONTA IOLE      
  GOMEZ LILY EUGENIA      
  IACOVELLO NADIA      
  MAGGIACOMO VENANZIO      
  MARCOCCIA ELISA      
  PIETRICOLA STEFANO      
  ROTUNNO LUCA      
  RUGGIERO MARIA GIOVANNA      
  SEPE GEMY      
  SEPE MAURIZIO      
  TIRIMBO' GIANNI      
  CARBONE FRANCESCA   
  FAIOLA GRAZIANO   
  COMPARONE MARIA   
  CUOMO ERRICO      
  MARZELLA PAMELA   
  ARAMINI ANTONIO   
  BUONOCORE MICHELINA   
  ANGELINI ALESSIO   
  CELENZA PIERFRANCESCO   
  DI RITA LUIGI   
  INCITTI PIERO   
  LOFFREDI FELICETTO   
  POPOLLA PARIDE      
  TIBERIA FABIO   
  BRANDI MASSIMILIANO   
  RICCI MARCO   
  BELTRAMINI FELICE   
  ORSINI ANDREA      
  DE ANGELIS DOMENICO      
  MAGLIONE CLARA   
  FREZZA FRANCESCO   
  ROSSI NICO   
  LANCIA DANIEL   
  ZONFRILLI VITTORIO   
  TURCHETTA MASSIMILIANO   
  TOMASSI SPERDUTI FRANCO   
  SCAPPATICCI DANIELA   
  PERSECHINO ITALO   
  MINICILLO ROSSELLA   
  MAZZETTI CARLO   
  LANNI ANTONIO   
  GROSSI GLORIA   
  FRAIOLI ARIANNA   
  D'ARPINO TIMOTEO SALVATORE   
  TOMASELLI STEFANO   
  COCO MARCO      
  LEO GIULIANO      
  MAROSTICA ALBINO      
  MAROSTICA GIULIA      
  RIGONI GERMANO      
  SPEZIALE SALVATORE      
  VAUDO LUISA      
  VITTI AUGUSTO      
  VENTRONE LUIGI   Codice chip: 10396   
  CIANNELLA CARMINE   
  CIANNELLA FRANCESCO   
  CIANNELLA SARA   
  D'AMELIO PATRIZIA   Codice chip: 10405   
  GENTILE ANTONIO   
  IELE STEFANIA   
  MANNA ELISA   
  MARVASO ROBERTO   Codice chip: 08310   
  MAURIELLO CRISTINA   
  MICERA MARIA   
  MUNI MASSIMILIANO   Codice chip: 06935   
  NOBILI GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 06986   
  PICARDI PATRIZIA   
  SANNINO GAETANO   Codice chip: 08304   
  TORRE VINCENZO   
  VINCIOLI SILVIA   
  D'UONNO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06126   
  BARRALE GASPARE   
  BONOMO ALFREDO   
  PAOLUCCI PIETRO   
  DE MAIO GIUSEPPE   
  BARATTA ALESSIO   
  BOCCIA DOMENICO      
  ROMANO MARIA   
  NAIMO GIUSEPPE   
  MONACA CORRADO   
  CIMMINO SALVATORE   
  IAVARONE GIOVANNI   
  MORRA DOMENICO   
  BARRA GAETANO   Codice chip: 08829 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  CHIACCHIO SOSSIO   Codice chip: 11059   
  CIRILLO SOSSIO   
  DI SOMMA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 11066   
  LIOTTI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11068 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  MINERVINI SAVERIO   
  FORTUNATO LUIGI   
  GIUSTI VINCENT   
  MINOTTI FABIO   
  NATALE ANTONIO   
  NATALE FRANCESCA   
  PAGLIAROLI GIANLUCA   
  PAOLA FRANCESCO   
  PETRUCCI FELICE   
  PREVIATO WALTER   
  SCARDELLATO GIANLUCA   
  SCARDUZIO GIUSEPPE   
  SPORTELLI FABIO   
  VEGLIANTI DONATELLA   
  VEGLIANTI ENRICO   
  BONINI ROBERTO   
  BRESSAN FABRIZIO   
  CARADONNA RITA   
  CELENTANO ANDREA   
  CELENTANO MATTIA   
  CIPULLO ANTONIO   
  CRIVELLARO MONICA   
  DANIELI SABRINA   
  D'AMBROSIO VIRGILIO      
  ZORI ALESSANDRO      
  CASTIGLIA LUCA   
  CASTIGLIA VINCENZO   
  BRANDI LUCA   
  BUCCINO VITTORIA   
  CAPUTO ASSUNTA   Codice chip: 06936   
  SPENA RAFFAELE   
  FARINA ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 08899   
  CECCACCI SANDRO   
  DE LELLIS DANIELA   
  FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO   
  LOMBARDI ANTONIO   
  ROSSI GIANLUCA   
  PERISSINOTTO MATTEO   
  RICCI GIULIA   
  SARUBBO OMAR   
  SERECCHIA CLAUDIO   
  SPAZIANI VINCENZO   
  VUSHMACI SUSANNA   
  ABA' TULLIO   
  AIELLO MARIA ANTONIETTA   
  ALIBARDI ANGELO   
  ALIBARDI ROBERTO   
  ALIBARDI TIZIANO   
  ARCAI CHIRRA ADALBERTO   
  BERLINCIONI CARLA   
  BOLOGNESI GIANLUCA   
  CASAGRANDE VITO   
  CECCANO ANGELO   
  CIAMPRICOTTI ROBERTO   
  DI BENEDETTO PATRIZIA   
  DOLO SILVIA   
  DRUDI ANDREA   
  FIORIN GIORGIO   
  FRACASSO LUIGI   
  GRANATO GISELLA   
  IMPERIALI MARCO   
  MACINENTI FRANCESCA   
  MARANGON MARCO   
  MAROZZINI DANIELA   
  MIRABILE DAVIDE   
  MORETTO STEFANO   
  MOSELLI EMANUELE   
  NOBILI ALESSIA   
  PELATI FABRIZIO   
  PELLIZZON MONIA   
  PERCOCO ADRIANO   
  RECCANELLO CESARE   
  ROMANIELLO FABIANA   
  ROMANO SERENA   
  SCHIAVARELLI ALESSANDRO   
  SORRENTINO VINCENZO   
  SOSSAI MARCO   
  SPEROTTO ORNELLA   
  STEFANI MATTIA   
  TACCONI MARIO   
  TIRELLI FRANCO   
  TOLDO MARCO   
  TOMASSINI PIERINA   
  TOPATIGH NATASCIA   
  WOJTAL AGNIESZKA MALGORZATA   
  ZONZIN SERGIO   
  ZORZO MARCO   
  ZORZO ROBERTO   
  DI CERBO CARLO   Codice chip: 06459 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  ESPOSITO CARLO   
  FIMIANI SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08624   
  FONDERICO MASSIMILIANO   Codice chip: 10253   
  MARAGONI AGOSTINO   
  MASCI VALENTINO   
  DE FABRITIIS EMILIO   
  PANNO TONINO   
  TAVELLA ALESSANDRO   
  NOLFO GAETANO   
  GIORGIO MATTEO   
  PESSIA GISELLA   
  MASTRANTONI CARLO   
  MORELLI MARCO   
  PAOLUCCI ROMINA   
  SCOPPOLETTI GIULIA   
  ABBADINI DANIELA   
  ABBAFATI KATIUSCIA   
  ANGELONI MARCELLO   
  BASTIANELLI ROBERTO   
  CALICIOTTI FRANCA   
  CIANFARANI CRISTINA   
  CUGINI ANTONELLA   
  D'ALBENZO DEBORA   
  DE MARZI BEATRICE   
  DE MARZI SILVIA   
  DE ROSSI FEDERICA   
  SALUSTRI DONATO   
  TIRONE GIOVANNI      Codice chip: 05814   
  BARONE ANDREA   
  SERRECCHIA DIEGO   
  BARILE ALESSANDRO   
  DI FABIO ANATOLIA   
  DI FABIO LUCIA   
  FRIGIONI VITTORIANO   
  LA ROCCA FRANCA   
  MARTINI GIANCARLO   
  IANNALFO RINALDO   
  DI MUCCIO DOMENICO   
  FORTE MARCO   
  SANTILLI DI LUIA BERNARDINO   
  VENDETTUOLI DOMENICO   
  CIUFO GUGLIELMO   
  FARAGLIA SANDRO   
  AUTIERI GAETANO   Codice chip: 05624 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  BEATRICE ROCCO   
  TUCCI GIANLUCA   
  TUCCI MARIA RITA   
  TEDESCHI ELEUTERIO   
  COMPAGNONE CRISTIAN   
  CORSETTI DAVIDE   
  DI PALMA GIANCARLO      
  FANFARILLO EMANUELE   
  GEMMA PIERLUIGI   
  GERMANI ANTONIO   
  GERMANI LUCA   
  GERMANI LUCIA   
  GISMONDI SONIA   
  GRAVAGNONE ALFREDO   
  IAFRATE ADRIANO   
  MARCOCCIO ALFONSO   
  MARCOCCIO DONATO   
  PANETTA RICCARDO   
  PANTANELLA GIUSEPPE   
  PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO   
  PESCOSOLIDO ROBERTO   
  PETRILLI CELESTINO   
  POLSELLI EMILIANO   
  REDOLFI LUCA MATTEO   
  SEMENTILLI ROSSANA   
  STIRPE IVAN   
  ALONZI PAOLO   
  ANTONELLI BERNARD   
  BIANCHI ANDREA   
  CALCAGNI GIOVANNI   
  CELLETTI SONIA   
  LUCARINI MARIA SONIA   
  RINALDI WISSIA   
  VELLUCCI MICHELE   
  VIGLIANTI ROSSANO   
  IAFRATE AGOSTINO   
  COCCIA GIANLUCA   
  D'ATINO GIUSEPPE   
  DE PAOLIS EDOARDO   
  FERRAIOLI DOMENICO   
  BIFERA TIZIANA   
  IAFRATE DAVIDE      
  PELLE MICHELE   
  MIGNOSI BRUNO   
  RICCHEZZA DANILO   
  DE VITA GAETANO   
  RUSSO GABRIELLA   
  RECCIA GIORGIA ILARIA   
  PASCARIELLO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 05650 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  RUGGIERO MARISA   
  PALMIERO FILOMENA   Codice chip: 05626 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  SPERDUTI TIERI   
  DI PASQUA SIMONA   
  MARANGIO SALVATORE   
  AVENA FRANCESCO   
  LAURO ANTONELLA   
  RUSSIELLO VINCENZO   
  RUSSIELLO MARIO   
  DEL PRETE MARIA   
  PEZZULLO VINCENZA   
  FRANZESE DARIO   
  CARRAROLI GABRIELE   
  MASSA MARIO   
  PANICCIA SAVINA   
  ROSI ANTONIO   
  LO RE CORRADO   
  ROSI DIEGO   
  ATTANASIO PASQUALE   Codice chip: 09625   
  MELONE ANDREA   
  CACCIOLA MARIO      
  CARROCCIA GIUSEPPE      
  CONTE BIAGIO      
  DAVIA DOMENICO      
  DE MEO SALVATORE      
  DI VITO ELISEO      
  FORTE DANIELE      
  MAURIELLO EMILIO      
  ROSATO ANTONIO      
  SANAPO ALDO      
  DI LAURO PASQUALINO      
  CELOZZI MAURIZIO   
  GAZZELLINI SIMONE   
  DE ZULIANI ALESSANDRO   
  DI BRACCIO SANDRO   
  ARMENTANO PASQUALE   
  PEPE FABRIZIO   
  DORMI CLAUDIO   
  D'ARGENIO VITTORIO   
  VERRELLI ANTONIO   
  ROBERTO SCIPIONE   
  RICCIARDI LUCIANO   Codice chip: 06046   
  MISELLI VINCENZO   
  GRANITTO MICHELE   
  ZAPPA MARCELLO   
  CIARLA ALBERTA   
  GIONGIANI FABIO   
  LAZZARI FRANCO   
  VERONI BARBARA   
  VISENTIN FRANCESCO   
  BRAGAGLIA VINCENZINO   
  GRECI VINCENZO   
  LUCCHI PAOLO   
  GAZELLONE ALFIO      
  DI RUBBIO FRANCESCO   
  NARDELLI MARA   
  CAPONE ANGELO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 05551   
  PICCOLO MARCO   
  DI GAETANO GIOVANNI   
  BONACCIO NICOLA   Codice chip: 05802   
  CIPRO ALBERTO   Codice chip: 10181   
  IADICICCO LUCIO      Codice chip: 05792   
  PITOCCHI ERNESTO   Codice chip: 11329   
  ROMAGNIOLI ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 05808   
  BELCORE MARIA LUIGIA   
  BUCCHIGNANI MARIO   Codice chip: 06932   
  OLIVA ANTIMO   Codice chip: 06988   
  POCIECHA WIESLAWA   Codice chip: 10445   
  GUARRIELLO ROCCO   Codice chip: 10434   
  DI CRISTOFARO LUIGI   
  FORMOLA NICOLA   
  CARCIERO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 10132   
  COSTANZO VINCENZO   
  D'ALESSANDRO GENNARO   Codice chip: 10141   
  DE STEFANO CARMINE   
  DEL PRETE ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08881   
  DI SARNO GASPARE   Codice chip: 08893   
  DI SARNO SALVATORE   Codice chip: 08849   
  ERRICO EMILIA   
  FIORENTINO ALESSANDRO   
  GIRALDI ROCCO   
  IORIO MICHELE   Codice chip: 08855   
  IORIO ROSARIO   Codice chip: 06781   
  MARCIANO DOMENICO   
  MORRA ANTONIO   
  PAPA TAMMARO   
  PECOVELLA ANNA   
  SANTANIELLO FELICE   Codice chip: 08981   
  SODANO FRANCESCO   
  SPENA DOMENICO   
  SPENA ROCCO   
  TURINO FRANCESO   
  CAPRIO MODESTTINO   
  GIANNINI ILENIA   
  GOLHOVA IVETA   
  ROMANO ANDREA   
  PILLA MARCIANO   
  MOTTOLA SALVATORE      Codice chip: 05850   
  LANDOLFO GIUSTINO   Codice chip: 06783   
  ALTRUDA GIUSEPPE      
  VISONE LUCIO   
  BORNASCHELLA ANNA   
  CAPUANI MARIO   
  D'AGUANNO ARMANDO   
  DURANTE LUIGI   
  GRANDE MASSIMILIANO   
  PELLEGRINO FRANCO   
  PETELLA FRANCESCO   
  CANGIANO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 09731   
  CAPUANO STEFANO   Codice chip: 09669   
  COPPOLA ANGELO      
  D'AMBROSIO ANNA      Codice chip: 05995   
  D'AMBROSIO CIRO   Codice chip: 11142   
  DE MAIO ANIELLO      Codice chip: 11144   
  DELLA VECCHIA GIUSEPPINA   Codice chip: 11146   
  DI LAURO LAURA      Codice chip: 09733   
  FABOZZI RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 11524   
  FULVO NATALE CARMELA   Codice chip: 06005   
  FULVO NATALE CRISTINA      
  GALLO UMBERTO      Codice chip: 08257   
  GARGIULO GIOVANNA      Codice chip: 11151   
  IAVAZZO BIAGIO      Codice chip: 11153   
  PUCA CARLO      Codice chip: 13006   
  RUBINO PAOLO      Codice chip: 09745   
  SOZIO CARLA      Codice chip: 05839   
  ANDREOZZI MICHELANGELO   Codice chip: 13002   
  ANGELINO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 05981   
  BALDIERI FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 11505   
  BALESTRIERI NICOLA   Codice chip: 11558   
  BELLUOMO GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 11136   
  BIANCOLELLA CARLO   Codice chip: 09729   
  BUONONATO LUIGI   Codice chip: 05984   
  CACCIOLA RENZO   Codice chip: 11509   
  AMICO MASSIMO   Codice chip: 05974   
  FILIPPELLA DOMENICO   Codice chip: 09640   
  TUFANO FRANCESCO   
  COLETTA MAURIZIO   
  BEVILACQUA CLINO      
  CASSERI FILOMENA      
  FERRARESE MIRELLA      
  FUNARO ROSA MARIA      
  LUDOVISI ETTORE      
  MARCOTULLI GIAMPIERO      
  MEDAGLIA CLAUDIO      
  NARDACCI ALBERTO      
  NORIGHI GIOVANNI      
  ORSINI MASSIMO      
  ROSSI PAOLO      
  ROSSI VINCENZO      
  SVOLACCHIA FABIO      
  VACCA GIANLUCA      
  FARINA MARCO   
  ROMANO EMILIA      Codice chip: 13004   
  SGLAVO ENRICO      Codice chip: 08260   
  TESSITORE SALVATORE      
  TOZZI VINCENZO      Codice chip: 11175   
  TURCO ANTONIO      Codice chip: 11555   
  TURCO EMILIO      Codice chip: 11554   
  VASSALLO ANNA   Codice chip: 11159   
  VERDE NICOLA      
  VETTONE DOMENICO   Codice chip: 05853   
  VIRGILIO GENNARO      Codice chip: 09742   
  CARIFI MARIA ROSARIA   
  CARPIO DANILO      
  CITARELLA PAOLO      
  CORONELLA FILOMENA      
  D'ANGELO PELLEGRINO      
  CAPALDO DIEGO   
  BAGNALE ADRIANA   Codice chip: 09624   
  PALMA PIETRO   Codice chip: 09634   
  GIANGRANDE DOMENICO   
  MARANDOLA GIUSEPPE   
  ARISTEI ROBERTO   
  ESPOSITO IMPROTA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06961 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  VITALE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 08323   
  PALMESE LUCIO   Codice chip: 08434   
  MIRANDA GIOVANNI   Codice chip: 10194   
  ESPOSITO IMPROTA GENNARO   Codice chip: 06970   
  RANIERI PAOLO   
  QUIRINO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 06704   
  PALMIERI ALESSIO   
  LOFFREDO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06682   
  HADAM MAREK   Codice chip: 06968   
  MEROLA SILVIA      
  CELENTANO ARMANDO   Codice chip: 09632   
  D'AMICO GENNARO   
  CASTIELLO ANNA   Codice chip: 09630