ELENCO ISCRITTI

   13-05-2018 0:00:00
XIV STRACECCANO




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE


  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  ABBATANGELI MASSIMILIANO   
  AIELLO MARIA ANTONIETTA   
  ALFANO ANTONIO   
  ALGOZZINO STEFANIA   
  ALONZI MASSIMO   
  ALONZI MASSIMO   
  ALONZI PAOLO   
  ALTOBELLI ANGELO   
  ALTOBELLI ENRICO   
  ANDRELLI ALESSANDRO   
  ANDREOLI ROBERTA   
  ANGELETTI INDALEZIO   
  ANGELINI ALESSIO   
  ANGELINI LINO   
  ANGELUCCI GIUSEPPE   
  ANTICOLI PAOLO   
  ANTONELLI BERNARD   
  ANTONELLI ROCCO   
  ANTONINI MARIO   
  ANTONUCCI ALESSANDRO   
  ANTONUCCI LUIGI   
  ARDUINI ROBERTO   
  ARGENTIERI MARCO   
  ASSENI PAOLO   
  AVINO ANDREA   
  BABALIC ANISOARA   
  BACCO ALESSANDRO   
  BAGNATI DIEGO   
  BALDASSARI GIOVANNI   
  BALDELLI RENATO   
  BALDESI LUIGI   
  BALDESI ULDERICO   
  BARBATI UMBERTO   Codice chip: 05421   
  BARLONE ARTENIO PASQUALE   
  BARONE PAOLA   
  BARRALE ALESSANDRO   
  BARRALE GASPARE   
  BASILE ALESSANDRO   
  BATTISTA FRANCESCO   
  BATTISTI MARIO   
  BATTISTI ROBERTO   
  BEVILACQUA TONI   
  BIANCHI DANILO   
  BIANCHI MARILENA   
  BIANCHINI RENATO   
  BIANCONI BIAGIO   
  BIANCONI FERDINANDA   
  BONANNI FABIO   
  BORIATI LUCA   
  BRAGAGLIA ANTONIO   
  BRAGAGLIA VINCENZINO   
  BRIGANTI ANTONIO   
  BRIGHINDI MANUEL   
  BRUNI FILIPPO   
  BRUNI GIANLUIGI   
  BRUNI LUCIANO   
  BRUSCHI CONCETTA   
  BUCCIARELLI ANGELO ANTONIO   
  BUFFONE FERNANDO   
  BUFOLI FRANCESCO   
  CACCIOLA MARIO   
  CALCAGNI GIOVANNI   
  CALICCHIA LUCIANO   
  CAMILLACCI ALESSANDRA   
  CAMILLI LUCA   
  CAMPAGNA REMO   
  CAMPIONI EMANUELE   
  CAMPOLI QUIRINO   
  CAMPOLI SIMONE   
  CAMPONESCHI ALESSANDRO   
  CANNIZZARO LUISIANO   
  CANNIZZARO OMAR   
  CAPONI DANIELE   
  CAPRARO GUGLIELMO   
  CAPUTO AGOSTINO   
  CARAMANICA MOSE'   
  CARBONE CLAUDIO   
  CARDAZZI ANDREA   
  CARRARA TERESA   
  CASAGRANDE VITO   
  CASALESE MARIO   
  CASCHERA PIETRO   
  CASO DAMIANO   
  CASO DANIELE   
  CASO DAVIDE   
  CASO GAETANO   
  CASTALDI GUIDO MARIA   
  CATRACCHIA GABRIELLA   
  CATRACCHIA LEONELLO   
  CECCACCI SANDRO   
  CECI SANDRO   
  CELANI EMILIO   
  CELANO NICOLA   
  CELENZA PIERFRANCESCO   
  CELLANTE FABIO   
  CELLETTI KATIA   
  CERASARO MARCELLO   
  CERELLI FEDERICO   
  CERVINI ALESSANDRO   
  CERVONI ANTONIO   
  CHIAPPA FRANCESCO   
  CHICCA AUGUSTA   
  CIALEI GIORGIA   
  CICCONI LUIGI   
  CICUZZA MARIATERESA   
  CIOCE FEDERICA   
  CIOTOLI DARIO   
  CIOTOLI FRANCO   
  CIOTOLI GIUSEPPE   
  CIOTOLI ROBERTO   
  CIPOLLA SISTO   
  CIPRIANI CLAUDIO   
  CIPRIANI FABRIZIO   
  CITTI CANDIDO   
  CLAUDI FABIO   
  COCCARELLI CARLO   
  COCOROCCHIO MASSIMILIANO   
  COIA ANTONIO   
  COLABUCCI SERGIO   
  COLAIACOMO ANDREA   
  COLAIACOMO STELVIO   
  COLAPIETRO FILIPPO   
  COLASANTI DENICE   
  COLASANTI GIANLUCA   
  COLASANTI MARCO   
  COLATOSTI ANGELO   
  COLATOSTI CHIARA   
  COLELLA VALENTINA   
  COLLALTO DANILO   
  COLLALTO FRANCESCO   
  COLLENI UMBERTO   
  COMPAGNONE CRISTIAN   
  CORINA ENEA   
  CORSI LOREDANA   
  CORTESE ANTONIO   
  COSTA NICO   
  COSTAGLIOLA ANNA   
  CRISTINI LUCIANO   
  CUCCOVILLO NICOLA   
  CUOMO DONATELLA   
  CUTONILLI MARCO   
  D'AGUANNO ENZA MARIELLA   
  D'AGUANNO FABIO   
  D'ALESSANDRIS LORENZO   
  D'ALESSANDRO ANGELO   
  D'AMBROSIO DANILO   
  D'AMICO CRISTINA   
  D'AMICO MAURIZIO   
  D'AMORE JOSE' MANUEL   
  D'ANDREA GIOVANNI   
  D'ANGELO GIUSEPPE   
  D'ARPINO TIMOTEO SALVATORE   
  D'ATINO GIUSEPPE   
  D'AVERSA ANGELO   
  D'EMILIO ANTONIO   
  D'OTTAVI ALESSANDRO   
  DANDINI ANGELO   
  DATTI ODOARDO   
  DE ANGELIS DOMENICO   
  DE FELICE FRANCO   
  DE FILIPPO FABIO   
  DE LUCA SIMONE   
  DE LUCA SIMONE   
  DE RENZI GIANLUCA   
  DE ROSA MARCO   
  DE SANTIS CASIMIRO   
  DE SANTIS GIOVANNI   
  DE SANTIS SALVATORE   
  DEL BROCCO LUIGI   
  DEL BROCCO STEFANO   
  DELL'UOMO GIORGIO   
  DESIDERI ENRICO   
  DESIDERIO FABIOLA   
  DI BENEDETTO MORENA   
  DI CARLO ANTONELLA   
  DI CARLO DOMENICA   
  DI CARLO CAMPAZ OLGA ELENA   
  DI CICCO ANTONELLO   
  DI COSMO SERENA   
  DI GERIO ITALO   
  DI LEGGE FABIO   
  DI MANNO CLAUDIO   
  DI PALMA AGOSTINO   
  DI PALMA AGOSTINO MARIO   
  DI PALMA GIANCARLO   
  DI POFI LUCA   
  DI RITA LUIGI   
  DI ROLLO ANTONIO   
  DI RUZZA LUCA   
  DI TOPPA CESARE   
  DI TRAPANO GIOVANNI   
  DI ZAZZO ANTONIO   
  DONFRANCESCO LUCIANO   
  DURANTE RITA   
  EDITTO LUIGI   
  EDOARDI ANTONINO   
  EVANGELISTI TOMMASO   
  FABBRIZI GIUSEPPE   
  FABRIZI ALESSANDRO   
  FABRIZI GIOVANNI   
  FAGIOLO ETTORE   
  FAIOLA MARIA LETIZIA   
  FANE IBRAHIM   
  FANTAUZZI PIETRO   
  FANTOZZI DELIA   
  FAUSTINI EMILIO   
  FEDELE MATTIA   
  FEDERICO DANIELE   
  FERDINANDI FLAVIO   
  FERRANTE TAMARA   
  FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO   
  FERRARESE MIRELLA   
  FIACCO GIUSEPPE   
  FICAROLA MARIA TERESA   
  FILANCIA MAURO   
  FIORELLI TOMMASO   
  FIORELLI TONY   
  FIORINI ENZO   
  FIORINI FELICE   
  FIORLETTA JACOPO   
  FOLCARELLI TOMMASO   
  FONTANA SIMONE   
  FRAIOLI ANDREA   
  FRAIOLI MARIO   
  FRAIOLI TERENZIO   
  FRANCESCO GATTA   
  FRANCHINI CLAUDIO   
  FRANCIOSI ANTONELLA   
  FRASCA LEANDRO   
  FRATTAROLA MARCO   
  FRIGHI MASSIMO   
  FRIONI GIANLUCA   
  FRIONI LUIGI   
  FUSCO ALESSANDRO   
  GABRIELE GIANLUCA   
  GAGLIARDUCCI FRANCESCO   
  GARCIA PAYTUVI CELIA LUCRECIA   
  GASBARRONE ANTONIO   
  GASBARRONE ROBERTO   
  GATTA GUIDO   
  GEREMIA ROCCO   
  GERMANI GIOVANNI   
  GERMANI LUCIA   
  GERMENIA STEFANO   
  GIACOMINI FABRIZIO   
  GIANNITELLI FRANCESCO   
  GILUSSI MARCO   
  GIORGI ARDUINO   
  GIORGILLI BARBARA   
  GIORGILLI LUCIANO   
  GIORGILLI VERONICA   
  GIUSTIZIERI ANTONIO   
  GIZZI FABIO   
  GOMEZ LILY EUGENIA   
  GONETTI PIETRO   
  GRACILI PIETRO   
  GRADELLINI PAOLA   
  GRAVAGNONE ALFREDO   
  GRAVINA BRUNO   
  GRECI MAURO   
  GRECI VINCENZO   
  GRIECO ARTURO   
  GUGLIELMI RENATO CELESTINO   
  HERRERA GONZALEZ JUAN MANUEL   
  IABONI DEBORA   
  IACOVISSI MARCO   
  IADEMARCO NICOLA   Codice chip: 14476 - CHIP DA RINNOVARE   
  IAFRATE ADRIANO   
  IANNICELLI CARMINE   
  IANNUCCI PINA   
  IANNUCCILLO DANIEL   
  IMPERIOLI VALERIANO   
  INCELLI ANTONIO   
  INCITTI ANGELO   
  INCITTI FABIO   
  INCITTI LORETO   
  INCITTI NICOLA   
  INCITTI PIERO   
  L' AMANTE CLAUDIO   
  LANCELLOTTI CARLO   
  LAPOMARDA LEONARDO   
  LAPOMARDA VINCENZO   
  LATINI DAVIDE   
  LAURI VITTORIO   
  LEO FRANCESCO   
  LEPORE ROCCO   
  LEVA ANDREA   
  LIBURDI GIUSEPPE   
  LOFFREDI FELICETTO   
  LOMBARDI DOMENICO   
  LORETI PASQUALE   
  LUCARINI MARIA SONIA   
  LUCCHI PAOLO   
  LUDOVISI ETTORE   
  LUNGHI ANTONIO   
  LUNNINI ENRICO   
  LUZI ANTONIO   
  LUZI PIERGIORGIO   
  MADDONNI MARCO   
  MADONNA GENNARO   
  MAGGI ANTONIO   
  MAGGI SANDRO   
  MAGNANTE FRALLEONE GIUSEPPE   
  MAGRINI SIMONA   
  MAIURI IVANA   
  MALANDRUCCOLO MARCO   
  MALIZIOLA MAURIZIO   
  MANCINI FRANCESCO   
  MANNI MARCO   
  MARACCHIONI ROSELLA   
  MARCHETTI FRANCESCA   
  MARCIANO DANIELE   
  MARCOCCIA ALESSANDRO   
  MARCOCCIA LIVIO   
  MARCOCCIO ALFONSO   
  MAROZZA GIOVANNI   
  MARTELLUZZI ALESSANDRO   
  MARTELLUZZI GIAMPIERO   
  MARTINI MARIO   
  MARTINI MONICA   
  MARTUCCI STEFANIA   
  MASSA MARIO   
  MASTRACCI ANDREA   
  MASTRACCI LORENZO   
  MASTROGIACOMO DARIO   
  MASTROIANNI ROBERTO   
  MASTRONARDI FABIO   
  MATTACOLA GIANNI   
  MATTONE VINCENZO   
  MATURANI MARIO   
  MAURA ANTONIO   
  MAURA FRANCO   
  MAURIELLO EMILIO   
  MAUTI ARMANDO   
  MICHELI PIERLUIGI   
  MIGLIORE FABIO   
  MIGLIORI SANTE   
  MILANA CHRISTIAN   
  MILANO PEPPINO   
  MINICILLO ROSSELLA   
  MIRABELLA LILIANA   
  MOLINARI MARCELLO   
  MOLINARI SALVATORE   
  MORETTI GIUSEPPE   
  MORGAGNI LUCA   
  MORICONI FAUSTINO   
  MORLANDO FRANCO   
  MOSTICONE GIANLUCA   
  MUNNO GIOVANNI   
  NARDACCI ALBERTO   
  NARDI AGOSTINO   
  NARDONI TERESA   
  NAVARRA ALESSANDRO   
  NEGROSINI MASSIMO   
  NOBILE FRANCESCA   
  NOBILI GERARDO   
  NOCE EMANUELE   
  NOCE GERARDO   
  NOCE MARCO   
  NOTARANTONIO GIANLUCA   
  NUCERA GIUSEPPE   
  ODDI DARIO   
  OLLEIA MARCO   
  ONORATO FRANCESCO   
  ORANGES THOMAS   
  ORSINI MARCO   
  ORSINI MASSIMO   
  PACINI VINCENZO   
  PACITTI FEDERICO   
  PAGLIUCA IMMACOLATA   
  PALLADINO MICHELANGELO   
  PALLANTE GIANFRANCO   
  PALOMBO ITALO   
  PALUMBO MARIA   
  PANETTA RICCARDO   
  PANFILIO PIETRO   
  PANICCIA GIANCARLO   
  PANNONE FABIO   
  PAPA CARLA   
  PAPARELLI MAURO   
  PAPARELLO PIERINA   
  PARENTE SANDRO   
  PARENTI ROSITA   
  PARISI LUCIO   
  PARISI MAGNO ROBERTO   
  PARISI ROCCO   
  PASSERI PIERLUIGI   
  PASSERI PIETRO DANTE   
  PATRIARCA PIERO   
  PATTA PAOLA   
  PENTANGELO MARIO   
  PERCIBALLI MASSIMO   
  PERNA LUCA   
  PERONTI MARCELLO   
  PERONTI MASSIMO   
  PERSICHILLI DANIELE   
  PERUGINI ALESSANDRA   
  PESCOSOLIDO ELEUTERIO   
  PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO   
  PESOLI MANUELA   
  PETRELLI MARCELLA   
  PETRILLI CELESTINO   
  PETRUCCI ANTONIO   
  PICCIRILLI EMANUELE   
  PINCHERA FABIO   
  PINO GIANNA   
  PIRANDELLO ANTONIO   
  PIROLI FABRIZIO   
  PITOCCO MIRCO   
  PIZZUTI MAURO   
  POLISENA GIANLUCA   
  POLSINELLI ANNA FELICITA   
  PORCELLI LORIS   
  PROIA VINCENZO   
  PROIETTI LUCA   
  PROIETTI ZACCARIA MAURIZIO   
  PURIFICATO GIUSEPPE   
  RAHMANI ABDELKADER   
  RAPITI ALESSANDRO   
  RAPONI CESARE   
  RAPONI ROBERTA   
  REA MAURO   
  REA ONORIO   
  REALE ANTONIO   
  REALE MAURIZIO   
  RECCHIA LUCIA   
  RICCARDI LUCA   
  RICCI DOMENICO   
  RICCI VINCENZO   
  RINALDI WISSIA   
  RINNA ERNESTO   
  RIZZI BIAGIO PIETRO   
  ROBBIO SALVATORE   
  ROMANO LUIGI   
  ROSATO ANTONIO   
  ROSI ANTONIO   
  ROSI DIEGO   
  ROSI PAOLO   
  ROSI SONIA   
  ROSSI NICO   
  ROSSI SERENA   
  ROTONDI LUCA   
  RUGGIERO DONATO   
  SACCO GIAMPIERO   
  SALIMEI ELISABETTA   
  SALVATI ANGELO   
  SALVATORI GIANFRANCO   
  SALVUCCI GIOVANNI BATTISTA   
  SAMPAOLI ALESSANDRO   
  SANAPO ALDO   
  SANGUIGNI FULVIO   
  SANNA SALVATORE   
  SANTODONATO GIUSEPPE   
  SANTORO LOREDANA   
  SASSO MASSIMO   
  SBARDELLA SIMONE   
  SBARDELLA TONINO   
  SCACCIA ALESSANDRA   
  SCACCIA DIEGO   
  SCACCIA MARCO   
  SCACCIA VALERIO   
  SCHIETROMA NOEMI   
  SCHNIDERITSCH PIERLUIGI   
  SCISCIONE NATALINO   
  SECONDI NESTOR   
  SEGATORI ROBERTA   
  SEGRETO FRANCO   
  SEGRETO GIUSEPPE ERNESTO   
  SEMENTILLI ROSSANA   
  SEPE ANTONELLO   
  SERA GIANMARCO   
  SOLAZZI MATTEO   
  SORDI FIORELLA   
  SPADA DANIELA   
  SPATUZZO MARCO   
  SPERDUTI TIERI   
  SPERDUTO GINO   
  SPRECACENERE ADALGISA   
  STACHURSKA BEATA MARIA   
  STACI SERGIO   
  STRACCAMORA EMILIANO   
  STRACQUALURSI RAFFAELLA   
  SVOLACCHIA FABIO   
  TAGLIONE MAURIZIO   
  TARDELLA ROSSANO   
  TASI ILIR   
  TESTANA GIOVANNI   
  TESTANI FABRIZIO   
  TIBERIA LUISA   
  TIRIMBO' GIANNI   
  TITTOZZI GIANNI   
  TODI PASQUALE   
  TOFANI LUCIO   
  TOMASSI MICHELE   
  TOMASSI SPERDUTI FRANCO   
  TORELLA TIZIANA   
  TORRIERO GIAMPIERO   
  TROIANI BENEDETTO   
  TROISI PAOLO   
  TROISI RAFFAELE   
  TRUINI ANACLETO   
  TURCHETTA LUIGI   
  TURCHETTA MASSIMILIANO   
  UBOCHIOMA DAVID   
  VACARINI ANTONIO   
  VALLECORSA ANGELO   
  VALVANI ANDREA   
  VECCHI GRAZIA   
  VELLUCCI MICHELE   
  VENTURA FABIO   
  VERRELLI ANTONIO   
  VIATTI ROCCO   
  VIGLIANTI ROSSANO   
  VILLONI PIERLUIGI   
  VISCA LUDOVICO   
  VITALE GAETANO   
  VITELLI IVAN   
  VONA DANILO   
  ZANGARI FRANCESCO   
  ZANNELLA FRANCO   
  ZEPPIERI ANTONELLA   
  ZOMPANTI ALESSANDRO