ELENCO ISCRITTI

   10-06-2018 0:00:00
TROFEO BENITO STIRPE




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE


  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  ALFIERI ONOFRIO SANTINO
  ALIBARDI TIZIANO
  ALONZI GIANLUCA
  ALONZI MASSIMO   
  ANNOLFI ALESSANDRO
  ARCAI CHIRRA ADALBERTO
  BACCO RICCARDO   
  BARATTA GINO   
  BAZZONI ANDREA
  BECCHIMANZI DONATO
  BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO
  BERLINCIONI CARLA
  BETTI RICCARDO
  BONINI ROBERTO
  BORTOLETTO DANIELE
  BRAGALONI EMILIANO
  BRESSAN FABRIZIO
  BURRINI NICOLA
  CARBONE FRANCESCA
  CARONTI IVANO
  CARRINO FRANCESCO
  CECCACCI SANDRO
  CELENTANO ANDREA
  CELENTANO MATTIA
  CHIARELLO FRANCESCA
  CHICIOROAGA LIDIA
  CIALEI GIORGIA
  CIMAROLI MATTEO   
  CIPULLO ANTONIO
  CIUFO GUGLIELMO
  COLATO MARIO
  COLATOSTI CHIARA
  COLLENI UMBERTO
  CORTESE PIETRO MARIO
  COSTANTINI SILVIA
  CRIVELLARO MONICA
  CUGINI ANTONELLA
  CURRO' BARBARA
  D'ANIELLO ANNALISA
  DANIELI SABRINA
  DE PROSPERI STEFANO   
  DE STEFANI FLAVIO
  DEMIN RICCARDO
  DI BONI ROBERTA
  DI FEO FLORIANA
  DI GIUSTINO MARCO
  DI LEGGE DANIELA   
  DI LEGGE FABIO   
  DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   
  DI VICO ANTONIO
  DIAMANTI LEA
  DURANTE RITA
  ESPOSITO ROSA
  FAIOLA GRAZIANO
  FANELLI MARIA   
  FANTI SERGIO
  FEDELE MATTIA
  FERRONATO MAURO
  FLAMINI ALESSANDRO
  FORTUNATO LUIGI
  GABRIELI FRANCESCO   
  GRANDE NICOLA LEONARDO
  GUERRA MILENA
  GUGLIELMI ORIETTA
  GUZZI FRANCO
  IACOBELLI ANTONIO
  INCOLLINGO TONY   
  LEGROTTAGLIE TOMMASO   
  LEO STEFANO
  LIZZIO LEONARDO
  LUCIANO PAOLINO
  MACINENTI FRANCESCA
  MADONNA GENNARO
  MARCOCCIA ALESSANDRO
  MARINI SIMONE
  MAROZZINI DANIELA   
  MARRAZZA COSIMO
  MARZELLA PAMELA
  MAZZEI VINCENZO
  MENA DEJANIRA
  MICHELI MARIO
  MINERVINI SAVERIO
  MIOZZI ANNIBALE
  MIRABELLA LUIGI
  MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO   
  MORGANI ANNAMARIA
  MORICONI FAUSTINO   
  MOSELLI EMANUELE
  MUSA ELPIDIO
  NATALE FRANCESCA
  PAGLIAROLI GIANLUCA
  PALLOCCHINI STEFANO
  PALOMBI MARA   
  PAPI DANIELE   
  PARISE STEFANO   
  PELLIZZON MONIA   
  PES CRISTIANO
  PETRUCCI FELICE
  PILUTTI BRUNO
  PINTO ANDREA   
  PLACATI ANNARITA
  PREGNOLATO ALBERTO   
  PREGNOLATO MARCO   
  PREVIATO WALTER
  PUCELLO CRISTINA
  RANDI GIOVANNI
  RECCANELLO CESARE
  RESTANTE SARA   
  RICCI MARCO
  ROMANO ANDREA   
  ROSSI CHIARA
  SALVATORE FABRIZIO
  SCHIAVARELLI GIANLUCA
  SCHIAVARELLI SIMONA
  SCHISANO FRANCESCO   
  SINIGAGLIA MIRCO
  SQUITIERI GIOVANNA
  TENAGLIA NIKOLAS
  TOLDO MARCO
  TOMBOLILLO GIADA   
  TORRINI LAURA STEFANIA   
  TOSI MASSIMO
  TUDERTI MARCO
  VEGLIANTI DONATELLA
  VEGLIANTI ENRICO
  WOJTAL AGNIESZKA MALGORZATA
  ZAMPI ARMANDO   
  ZECCONI PULCHERIA   
  ZONZIN SERGIO
  ZORZO ROBERTO