ELENCO ISCRITTI

   16-08-2018 0:00:00
CORRILERCHI




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Info Gara :

Gara a circuito 7000 m

Ritrovo ore 17:30

Partenza ore 19:15




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE


  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  OLIVIERI VALTER
  RIVI LUCA
  BILLI FRANCA
  BARBABIANCA ENRICO
  LONGO GIOVANNI
  BONCOMPAGNI ELISA
  MILANESCHI DANIELE
  INNOCENTI SILVIA
  SWEEDER JENNIFER
  DRAGHI SIMONA
  BECCHETTI ENRICO
  CIUCHI SILVIA
  PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA
  ROSSI SONIA SIMONA
  ROSSI VALERIA
  CHIAVINI CRISTINA
  MONTINI DAVIDE
  PAPPADA' ROBERTA
  REALI GABRIELE
  SCHICCHI MARCO
  PASSERI LUCIANO
  PATACCA FRANCESCO
  CARDAIOLI DANILO
  LIBERTI RENZO
  NAPPI ENRICO
  CONTI MARCO
  SASSOLINI MARIA
  AGLINI MATTEO
  MENCHETTI DANIELA
  BRAGANTI MAURO
  FLORIDI MAURO
  BRUNACCI ROBERTA
  BIAGINI DAVIDE
  MENCUCCINI PAOLO
  DI MICELI CLAUDIO
  MONNANNI ENRICO
  ROMANO PASQUALE
  VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO
  FLORIDI LUCIO
  FIORUCCI ENRICO
  AVENOSO MASSIMO
  MATTONI LUISA
  CONTI GREGORIO
  COMANDUCCI ALESSIO
  GIORGESCHI LARA
  MANFUCCI SAURO
  VOLPI ROBERTO
  PIASTRA LORENA
  SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO
  GIOVANNINI LORENZO
  LAZZERINI MASSIMILIANO
  MAZZARELLI GIACOMO
  FONTI ROMINA
  ROSI GIANLUCA
  CICIONI ANDREA
  MICARELLI SERENA
  MARRAGHINI MARCO
  FRANCALANCI ANDREA
  BELLETTI DANIELE
  BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO
  BONACCI DANIELE
  FIORUCCI MICHELE
  MARTINELLI DAVIS
  DEL PASQUA GIUSVA
  FORZINI EGISTO
  FRONTANI MASSIMO
  GENNAI MASSIMO
  PACI MASSIMO
  RAPISARDA FRANCESCO
  VANDINI SAMUELE
  CHIOCCI ALESSIO
  CHIOCCI MARCELLO
  POLCHI MASSIMO
  LACRIMINI PATRIZIA
  BARBERI ALESSANDRO
  BARBERI ANDREA
  BATTISTELLI LUCA
  BOGLIARI ROBERTO
  BOLOGMI MASSIMO
  BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE
  BRACHELENTE LORENZO
  BRUSCHI ANGELO
  BRUSCHI VALERIO
  CORSINI ALESSANDRO
  FIORUCCI FEDERICA
  FIORUCCI RICCARDO
  GIULIANI LUCA
  GUIDUCCI MASSIMO
  LANDUCCI LUCA
  LEMINCI JACOPO
  LEMINCI OMAR
  MANCINI MORENO
  MONDANI MICHELE
  MORANI DAVIDE
  OTTAVIANI ANDREA
  PERUGINI MICHELE
  PETRUZZI PIETRO
  PINCARDINI DANIELE
  ROSSI BENEDETTA
  SCARDACCHI MIRCO
  SCARSELLI FRANCESCA
  SIGNORELLI MARCO
  TARABELLA STEFANO
  TERLEVICH AURORA
  TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO
  BANELLI LUCA
  LACRIMINI IVAN
  FABIANELLI JASMINE
  FELICI FABIO
  FONTANI ETTORE
  GHEZZI MORENO
  MENCHETTI ADRIANO
  REFI MIRKO
  SANARELLI NICOLETTA
  BOINEGA LUCA
  BOINEGA LORENZO
  LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE
  PAZZAGLIA ANDREA
  RICCI MIRKO
  VARASANO EMANUELA
  CIRRI ROBERTO
  ALVISI ANDREA
  CRISPOLTONI MASSIMO
  PACINI MAURO
  BRUGONI DANIELA
  MORANI PAOLO
  COMANDUCCI MASSIMO
  ROSSI VALENTINA
  DEL TEGLIA GIULIANO
  ERRANTE ANGELA
  CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE
  BETTI CATERINA
  PLACIDI ROBERTO
  PREZIOSI GIANLUCA
  VENTANNI ONELIO
  LANDI ALESSIO
  BRODI VERARDO
  EL KHALIL YASSIN
  COCCHI DAVID
  COCCHI UMBERTO
  COSTALI MIRKO
  POGGIANTI FRANCESCO
  MARIOLI STEFANO
  SERLUCA ANDREA
  BACHINI MARCELLA
  BANELLI LAURA
  CAPPELLACCI NICOLO'
  CASSINI ENZO
  MANCINI GIANNA
  MAZZI VALENTINA
  OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO
  ZOI MARTINA
  CODOVINI ALBERTO
  PITOCCHI ROBERTO
  PROCACCI NADIO
  CECCHETTI GIAMPIERO
  RONDONI EMANUELE
  PINTO MARILENA
  POESINI FEDERICA
  NARDI ROBERTO
  BORGHESI NEVIO
  FALLERI MASSIMILIANO
  GIANNINI ANTONELLO
  BLASI ENZO
  BIGNARDI IVO
  BIGIARINI CARLO
  SACCHETTI PIERPAOLO
  SILENO ALTERINA
  BECATTINI ALESSIO
  TARAS RICCARDO
  CAMPANI MASSIMO
  COLLINI GABRIELLA
  TACCARI MARIO
  PELI EUGENIO
  PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO
  GIUSTINI ROBERTO
  ROSELLI GABRIELE
  COVARELLI MAURO
  CARDELLI GIUSEPPE
  CASI ALESSIO
  CENNI GENZIANA
  D'ANIELLO ALESSANDRO
  GUIDELLI FABIO
  LELLI FILIPPO
  LISI TOMMASO
  MARTINO ANTONIO
  MILANI MANUEL
  ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO
  SERBOLI MARCO
  SINATTI MORENO
  SINATTI STEFANO
  SOLDINI ALDO
  DOLCIAMI MICHELA
  GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIO
  MARINI GIUSEPPE
  MARTINELLI LUCA
  RICCIARELLI RICCARDO
  SPADACCIA VERUSCA
  TREVINATI ELEONORA
  BERNINI LORENZO
  CORICA ALFREDO
  GRAZIANI EMANUELE
  NANU ANA
  GIOMBINI SIMONE
  PRATESI MARCO
  POLTICCHIA ROBERTO
  DONNINI PAOLO
  BRANDINI MIRKO
  CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI
  FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA
  MENCONI ANTONELLO
  SANTINI ROBERTO