ELENCO ISCRITTI

   16-08-2018 0:00:00
XLII STRABERNALDA




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI SU

http://tessonline.fidal.it




Clicca sull'immagine per ingrandirla

  ALLEGATI
  


 AREA ORGANIZZATORE


  Chip personale attivo     Chip personale non attivo

Cerca
  ZUCCARO GIORGIO
  ZUCCARO LUIGI
  FIGLIUOLO FILIPPO
  GRECO DOMENICO
  BRESCIA GIOVANNI
  D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO
  DE MATTEO UMBERTO
  FORCILLO GIANLUCA
  GUIDOTTI MICHELE
  IANNIELLO LUIGI
  LIBERO 1339
  LIBERO 1340
  LIBERO 1341
  LIBERO 1342
  LIBERO 1343
  LIBERO 1344
  LIBERO 1345
  LIBERO 1346
  LIBERO 1347
  LIBERO 1348
  LIBERO 1349
  LIBERO 1352
  LIBERO 1353
  LIBERO 1354
  LIBERO 1355
  LIBERO 1356
  LIBERO 1357
  LIBERO 1358
  LIBERO 1359
  LIBERO 1360
  LIBERO 1361
  LIBERO 1362
  LIBERO 1363
  LIBERO 1364
  LIBERO 1365
  MALVASI FRANCESCO
  MAMONE FABRIZIO
  MAMONE MASSIMO
  MARACCI DOMENICO
  MOSCATELLI FILIPPO
  ORSINO GUGLIELMO
  PARADISO FRANCESCO
  PETROZZA TOMMASO
  PEZZULLO MASSIMO
  PRESICCI ANNARITA
  SELICATO MARCO
  BARNABA' MARIA
  ACETO FILIPPO
  AMATULLI MARIANTONIETTA
  AMBROSECCHIA ANTONIO
  AMOROSO GIOVANNI
  ANNOSCIA LEONARDO
  AZZONE ANGELA
  BATTAFARANO GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 12924
  BELLIMBENI GIUSEPPE
  BELLOCCO DANILO
  BIANCO STEFANO
  BUONO ALBERTO
  CAMPANELLI FRANCESCO
  CAMPANELLI LUCA
  CAPORUSSO UGO MATTIA   Codice chip: 12928
  CARBONE ANTONIO
  CARDASCIA GIUSEPPINA   Codice chip: 11969
  CARLOMAGNO PIETRO   Codice chip: 11875
  CARPIGNANO ANGELO
  CARRIERI GIORGIO CESARIO
  CARRIERO CARMELO
  CASSANO GIUSEPPE
  CASTANO GIOVAMBATTISTA
  CASTELLANETA GIOVANNI
  CATUCCI ALESSIO
  CAZZOLLA ROSA
  CERA SALVATORE IPPAZI
  CHIANURA BARTOLOMEO   Codice chip: 14581
  CICERELLO MAURO
  CIRASOLA CARLO   Codice chip: 13918
  COLELLA VITO
  CONTE ANDREA   Codice chip: 12894
  CORRADO GIULIO
  CORVINO LUCIANA
  COSPITE MASSIMILIANO
  COTUGNO GRAZIANO
  D'ALIA PAOLINO
  D'ARIA LUIGI
  D'ASCANIO RUGGERO
  D'ONGHIA ANNA LAURA
  DAMBROSIO DONATO   Codice chip: 14746
  DANIELE MARISA
  DELLACCIO GIANFRANCO
  DENORA TOMMASO   Codice chip: 14184
  DEPALMA MIRKO
  DI CERA FRANCESCO
  DI LASCIO VINCENZO
  DI LENA MARIANGELA
  DI MAGGIO MICHELE
  DI MAIO PIERANGELO
  DI PIPPA MAURIZIO
  DIDIO DOMENICO
  DIMONTE FRANCESCA
  DIMONTE MARIO ROCCO
  DITARANTO ANTONIO
  DONVITO SAMUELE
  DOSHCHECHKINA LYUDMYLA
  FABRIZIO GIANLUCA
  FALBO ANTONIO
  FALBO ARMANDO
  FANUZZI GENESIO
  FARALDI LUIGI
  FARUOLO ANTONIO
  FAVALE FILIPPO   Codice chip: 13999
  FERRARA COSIMO DAMIANO
  FERRARA GIUSEPPE
  FICO SALVATORE
  FIGLIUOLO MARCO
  FIORDALISI NICOLA CARMELO
  FIORE FILIPPO
  FORTE VITO   Codice chip: 05511
  FRAGASSI ANGELO
  FRANCIONE ANNA
  FRANCOLINO GIUSEPPE
  FRANCOLINO PIETRO
  FUNIATI CLAUDIA
  GABRIELE ANTONIO
  GABRIELE FRANCESCO
  GALLO VINCENZO
  GENTILE LILIANA
  GIANNINI ROBERTO ALFONSO
  GIGANTE DOMENICO   Codice chip: 11774
  GIGANTE ROCCO
  GILIO ANDREA
  GIRADI ISABELLA
  GISONDA DOMENICO
  GRANIERI MICHELE   Codice chip: 14398
  GUIDOTTI CRISTINA
  LA VISTA MICHELE   Codice chip: 12714
  LANDUCCI STEFANO
  LISI FRANCESCO
  LOBARCO PASQUALE
  LOGRANO GIUSEPPE MARIA A
  LOIUDICE VITO   Codice chip: 12638
  LOMBARDI FRANCESCO
  LOUIDICE GIUSEPPE
  MACCHIA FRANCESCO
  MAGGIO ANTONIO
  MANOLIO MARIA CARMELA
  MARRA LORENA
  MARTUCCI PIETRO
  MARTUCCI VERDIANA
  MASOTOLA MASSIMO
  MASTRAPASQUA PASQUALE   Codice chip: 07006
  MASTRODONATO LUCIANO   Codice chip: 11862
  MASTROMARINO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 07639
  MASUCCI VALERIO
  MAURELLO FRANCESCO
  MENDOLA SALVATORE
  MONGELLI LIDIA   Codice chip: 13894
  MONTESANO ANTONIO
  MORETTI FILOMENO
  NARCISO ARABELLA MARIA
  NEGRO GIUSEPPE
  OKRASA REGINA MARTA
  PACELLA ROSANNA
  PALADINO ROBERTO
  PALOMBA GIOVANNI
  PALOMBA ROCCO
  PANIO PATRIZIA
  PANSARDI LUCIA
  PAPAPIETRO MICHELE
  PAPPOLLA MAURIZIO
  PAVONE MARIA DOMENICA
  PERCIANTE GAETANO
  PETRELLI MICHELE
  PETROCELLI ANNA MARIA
  PETROCELLI DANIELA
  PETROCELLI VINCENZO
  PIZZOLLA GIOVANNI
  PIZZOLLA PIERPAOLO
  PONNO CARLO ALESSANDRO
  PUGLIESE GIOVANNI
  QUATTRUOMINI DOMENICO
  RAGONE VINCENZO
  RAMAGLIA VITO
  RICCIARDI MARIA BEATRICE   Codice chip: 12936
  RIZZI GIOVANNI
  SANTORO PIERO
  SARUBBO OMAR
  SAVOIA GIUSEPPE
  SCASCIAMACCHIA ANTONIO
  SCHIAVONE ANGELO   Codice chip: 12918
  SCIALPI MARCO
  SEMERARO FRANCESCO   Codice chip: 08019
  SERVEDIO VINCENZO   Codice chip: 15006
  SETTEMBRINI GEMMA
  SOVERETO SERGIO COSIMO   Codice chip: 05516
  SPINA LILIANA
  STANI ANTONELLA
  STIGLIANO FRANCESCO PASQUA
  TRIA VINCENZO
  TUDISCO GIANDOMENICO
  TURE CARMELA
  VALENTINI ANDREA ANTONIO
  VENTIMIGLIA CARMELO   Codice chip: 14357
  VERRI VIVIANA
  VINCI MASSIMO
  VITELLA FRANCESCO
  ZAHID SABRINE