Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   16-10-2016 0:00:00
ISCHIA DREAM RUN




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI ON LINE CHIUSE.

E' POSSIBILE ISCRIVERSI DIRETTAMENTE IN LOCO





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  ABROGATO VALENTINA
  ACUNTO MARIO
  AMALFITANO DANIELA
  AMBRA ALESSANDRO
  APPARENTE MARIO
  ASCANIO ANIELLO
  ASCIONE LIBERO
  AVOLIO LUCIA   Codice chip: 06721
  BARBIERI SALVATORE
  BARILE MARIANO
  BARRETTA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08486
  BERNARD SIMONE   Codice chip: 06723
  BORECZEK JAKUB
  BUONOCORE VINCENZO
  CARBONE MICHELE
  CARDONE GENNARO
  CASO ANNAMARIA
  CASTALDI GIOVANNI
  CASTALDI SALVATORE
  CASTALDO ANTONIO
  CECERE GENNARO
  CENTANNI MARCO
  CERULLO VINCENZO
  COLANTONI VINCENZA   Codice chip: 09241
  COLANTUONO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 10543
  COLELLA GIUSEPPE
  CONTE SIMONE
  COPPOLA GAETANO
  COSTEA LUCIA
  CURCI ANTONIO CIRO
  D' AURIA STEFANO
  D'ABUNDO GIOVANNA
  D'ABUNDO VITO
  D'AMORE MARICA
  D'ANNA ALFREDO
  DAHL ERIK
  DE VITA GENNARO
  DE VITA VALERIO
  DEL DEO ANIELLO
  DELLA CORTE ANNA
  DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE
  DELLEGROTTAGLIE ALESSANDRO
  DI FRUSCIA GIULIANO
  DI IORIO CLAUDIO
  DI IORIO FIORENZO
  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
  DI MAIO MICHELANGELO
  DI MAIO MICHELE
  DI MEGLIO GIANMARCO
  ENIPEO LAURA
  ESPOSITO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06755
  ESPOSITO GRAZIELLA
  ESPOSITO PATRIZIA
  ESPOSITO RITA   Codice chip: 06759
  ETO LEANDRO
  FALCO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06864
  FEBBRAIO CARLO   Codice chip: 06761
  FIORE MAURIZIO
  FOGLIA MANZILLO FELICIO
  FREDA PIETRO
  GIUGLIANO DORA
  GUZZO GIOVANNI GIUSEPP
  IACONO GIOVANNI
  IACONO GIUSEPPE
  IACONO VINCENZO
  IOVINELLA ANIELLO
  LONGOBARDO GIORGIO   Codice chip: 10637
  MALTESE VINCENZO
  MANCO SALVATORE
  MANZI FRANCESCO
  MAROTTA ALFREDO   Codice chip: 09399
  MASTANTUONO SILVANA
  MATTERA CIRO
  MATTERA COSTANTINA
  NAPOLITANO TOMMASO
  ORLACCHIO UMBERTO
  PAPPONE GIUSEPPE
  PATALANO GIUSEPPE
  PESACANE ANTONIO
  PETRELLI CHIARA
  PEZONE MICHELE   Codice chip: 06879
  PIRO ILENIA
  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
  REGINE FRANCESCO
  RIGA STEFANO
  ROMANO FABRIZIO   Codice chip: 10586
  ROMEO GIUSEPPE
  ROMEO MASSIMO
  RUSSO FRANCESCO
  RUSSO VITO
  SANTELLA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11310
  SCANDIUZZI BRUNO
  SCOTTI NICOLA
  SCUOTTO DIEGO
  SENATORE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11490
  SENESE LUCA
  SILVESTRI CIRO
  SILVESTRI LUCA
  SOMMESE ANTONIO
  SPATARO VINCENZO
  SPERANZA MARCO
  STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI
  TEODONNO GIORGIO
  TESTA DOMENICA   Codice chip: 06835
  TRANI LEONARDO
  VAINO MARIO
  VALENTINO FERDINANDO   Codice chip: 06838
  VASCO SEBASTIANO
  VERDE PIETRO