Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   16-10-2016 0:00:00
ISCHIA DREAM RUN




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI ON LINE CHIUSE.

E' POSSIBILE ISCRIVERSI DIRETTAMENTE IN LOCO





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
  ESPOSITO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06755
  FEBBRAIO CARLO   Codice chip: 06761
  TESTA DOMENICA   Codice chip: 06835
  IACONO VINCENZO
  BUONOCORE VINCENZO
  SENATORE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11490
  CERULLO VINCENZO
  ACUNTO MARIO
  COSTEA LUCIA
  ESPOSITO PATRIZIA
  MASTANTUONO SILVANA
  DI IORIO FIORENZO
  CENTANNI MARCO
  CECERE GENNARO
  CASO ANNAMARIA
  SPATARO VINCENZO
  AMBRA ALESSANDRO
  CASTALDI GIOVANNI
  CONTE SIMONE
  SILVESTRI LUCA
  BORECZEK JAKUB
  ORLACCHIO UMBERTO
  SCUOTTO DIEGO
  TRANI LEONARDO
  BARBIERI SALVATORE
  APPARENTE MARIO
  COLANTONI VINCENZA   Codice chip: 09241
  COPPOLA GAETANO
  RUSSO FRANCESCO
  VASCO SEBASTIANO
  ASCIONE LIBERO
  ROMANO FABRIZIO   Codice chip: 10586
  SOMMESE ANTONIO
  DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE
  TEODONNO GIORGIO
  DELLEGROTTAGLIE ALESSANDRO
  VALENTINO FERDINANDO   Codice chip: 06838
  AVOLIO LUCIA   Codice chip: 06721
  ESPOSITO RITA   Codice chip: 06759
  LONGOBARDO GIORGIO   Codice chip: 10637
  PEZONE MICHELE   Codice chip: 06879
  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
  FOGLIA MANZILLO FELICIO
  FREDA PIETRO
  GUZZO GIOVANNI GIUSEPP
  D'AMORE MARICA
  GIUGLIANO DORA
  ETO LEANDRO
  MANCO SALVATORE
  PESACANE ANTONIO
  NAPOLITANO TOMMASO
  SANTELLA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11310
  STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI
  DI FRUSCIA GIULIANO
  DI MEGLIO GIANMARCO
  CARDONE GENNARO
  DAHL ERIK
  D' AURIA STEFANO
  SPERANZA MARCO
  COLANTUONO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 10543
  BERNARD SIMONE   Codice chip: 06723
  BARRETTA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08486
  FALCO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06864
  CASTALDO ANTONIO
  ROMEO GIUSEPPE
  ROMEO MASSIMO
  RUSSO VITO
  SCANDIUZZI BRUNO
  SCOTTI NICOLA
  SENESE LUCA
  VAINO MARIO
  VERDE PIETRO
  ABROGATO VALENTINA
  AMALFITANO DANIELA
  ASCANIO ANIELLO
  BARILE MARIANO
  CASTALDI SALVATORE
  COLELLA GIUSEPPE
  CURCI ANTONIO CIRO
  D'ABUNDO GIOVANNA
  D'ABUNDO VITO
  DE VITA GENNARO
  DEL DEO ANIELLO
  DELLA CORTE ANNA
  DI IORIO CLAUDIO
  DI MAIO MICHELANGELO
  DI MAIO MICHELE
  ESPOSITO GRAZIELLA
  FIORE MAURIZIO
  IACONO GIOVANNI
  IACONO GIUSEPPE
  IOVINELLA ANIELLO
  MALTESE VINCENZO
  MANZI FRANCESCO
  MATTERA CIRO
  MATTERA COSTANTINA
  PAPPONE GIUSEPPE
  PATALANO GIUSEPPE
  PIRO ILENIA
  REGINE FRANCESCO
  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
  CARBONE MICHELE
  D'ANNA ALFREDO
  SILVESTRI CIRO
  MAROTTA ALFREDO   Codice chip: 09399
  DE VITA VALERIO
  PETRELLI CHIARA
  RIGA STEFANO
  ENIPEO LAURA