Pubblicita':

  ELENCO ISCRITTI

   16-10-2016 0:00:00
ISCHIA DREAM RUN




 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

ISCRIZIONI ON LINE CHIUSE.

E' POSSIBILE ISCRIVERSI DIRETTAMENTE IN LOCO





 AREA ORGANIZZATORE

Pubblicita':
Cerca
3  COSTEA LUCIA
4  DAHL ERIK
5  DI IORIO FIORENZO
6  FALCO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06864
7  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
8  CARDONE GENNARO
9  CARBONE MICHELE
10  D'ANNA ALFREDO
11  SILVESTRI CIRO
12  SENATORE GIUSEPPE   Codice chip: 11490
13  GUZZO GIOVANNI GIUSEPP
14  D' AURIA STEFANO
15  SPERANZA MARCO
16  COLANTONI VINCENZA   Codice chip: 09241
17  D'AMORE MARICA
18  GIUGLIANO DORA
19  NAPOLITANO TOMMASO
20  SANTELLA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 11310
21  STROCCHIA GIANLUIGI
22  ETO LEANDRO
23  MANCO SALVATORE
24  PESACANE ANTONIO
25  MAROTTA ALFREDO   Codice chip: 09399
26  COLANTUONO RAFFAELE   Codice chip: 10543
27  AVOLIO LUCIA   Codice chip: 06721
28  BERNARD SIMONE   Codice chip: 06723
29  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
30  DI MAIO ALESSANDRO   Codice chip: 06751
31  ESPOSITO ANTONIO   Codice chip: 06755
32  ESPOSITO RITA   Codice chip: 06759
33  LONGOBARDO GIORGIO   Codice chip: 10637
34  VALENTINO FERDINANDO   Codice chip: 06838
35  BARRETTA ANTONIO   Codice chip: 08486
36  CASO ANNAMARIA
37  CECERE GENNARO
38  CENTANNI MARCO
39  TEODONNO GIORGIO
40  DI FRUSCIA GIULIANO
41  BARILE MARIANO
42  COLELLA GIUSEPPE
43  D'ABUNDO GIOVANNA
44  D'ABUNDO VITO
45  DE VITA GENNARO
46  DI IORIO CLAUDIO
47  DI MAIO MICHELANGELO
48  ESPOSITO GRAZIELLA
49  IACONO GIUSEPPE
50  MATTERA COSTANTINA
51  PATALANO GIUSEPPE
52  SCANDIUZZI BRUNO
53  SCOTTI NICOLA
54  VAINO MARIO
55  BUONOCORE VINCENZO
56  ENIPEO LAURA
76  ACUNTO MARIO
77  APPARENTE MARIO
78  BORECZEK JAKUB
79  CASTALDO ANTONIO
80  CERULLO VINCENZO
81  DE VITA VALERIO
82  DELLEGROTTAGLIE ALESSANDRO
83  FOGLIA MANZILLO FELICIO
84  IACONO VINCENZO
85  PETRELLI CHIARA
86  PRINCIPATO LUIGI
87  RIGA STEFANO
88  SILVESTRI LUCA
89  SPATARO VINCENZO
90  ESPOSITO PATRIZIA
91  MASTANTUONO SILVANA
92  ASCIONE LIBERO
93  COPPOLA GAETANO
94  DELLA PIETRA SALVATORE
95  FREDA PIETRO
96  RUSSO FRANCESCO
97  SOMMESE ANTONIO
98  VASCO SEBASTIANO
99  ROMANO FABRIZIO   Codice chip: 10586
100  FEBBRAIO CARLO   Codice chip: 06761
101  TESTA DOMENICA   Codice chip: 06835
102  AMBRA ALESSANDRO
103  CASTALDI GIOVANNI
104  DI MEGLIO GIANMARCO
105  ORLACCHIO UMBERTO
106  SCUOTTO DIEGO
107  TRANI LEONARDO
108  PEZONE MICHELE   Codice chip: 06879
109  BARBIERI SALVATORE
110  ABROGATO VALENTINA
111  AMALFITANO DANIELA
112  ASCANIO ANIELLO
113  CASTALDI SALVATORE
114  CONTE SIMONE
115  CURCI ANTONIO CIRO
116  DEL DEO ANIELLO
117  DELLA CORTE ANNA
118  DI MAIO MICHELE
119  FIORE MAURIZIO
120  IACONO GIOVANNI
121  IOVINELLA ANIELLO
122  MALTESE VINCENZO
123  MANZI FRANCESCO
124  MATTERA CIRO
125  PAPPONE GIUSEPPE
126  PIRO ILENIA
127  REGINE FRANCESCO
128  ROMEO GIUSEPPE
129  ROMEO MASSIMO
130  RUSSO VITO
131  SENESE LUCA
132  VERDE PIETRO