CLASSIFICA

CORRILUCREZIA

Lucrezia

(25/04/2017)

DIVISIONI:
AVIS     BCC     COMPETITIVA     CLASSIFICA:   ASSOLUTA    M     F    
CATEGORIE:   TUTTE    |   A   |   B   |   C   |   D   |   E   |   F   |   G   |   H   |   I   |   L   |   M   |   N   |   O  
FILTRO:
  Atleta      Team        Pulisci       Atleti classificati COMPETITIVA: 534  

Cliccare sulle colonne per cambiare ordinamento Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 |
Pos. M/F Cat. P.Cat. Pett Naz Atleta Squadra Tempo Distacco in tempo Distacco in metri
11C1534MARIANELLI CRISTIANA.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS00:32:32 00:00:00 0
22B13DEL BUONO LUIGIS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:33:38 00:01:06 327
33A11EL KHALIL YASSINPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS00:34:04 00:01:32 450
44A24CERESANI GIANMARCOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:34:15 00:01:43 501
55A38PETTINELLI MIRCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:34:24 00:01:52 542
66A4498BOCCOLI LUCAATL. SENIGALLIA00:34:29 00:01:57 565
77A57CARIDDI FEDERICOGROTTINI TEAM00:34:33 00:02:01 583
88A65FIORANI ANDREAA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:35:10 00:02:38 748
99A79GIORGETTI TOMMASOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:35:24 00:02:52 809
1010C2449LANZI SIMONETIFERNO RUNNERS00:35:30 00:02:58 835
1111A86BOINEGA LUCAA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:35:31 00:02:59 839
1212D118PAOLINI MIRKOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:35:40 00:03:08 878
1313C3125ANDREONI DANIELEA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:35:45 00:03:13 899
1414A914BIANCHI MARCOATL.AMAT.OSIMO00:35:53 00:03:21 933
1515A10113LEMINCI OMARA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA00:35:58 00:03:26 954
1616A11390MALFAGIA ALESSIOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG00:36:01 00:03:29 967
1717C417VERARDO MARCOG.P. LUCREZIA00:36:05 00:03:33 983
1818A12431BRANCHESI CHRISTIANS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:36:07 00:03:35 992
1919B212PAZZAGLIA GIOVANNIPOL. MONTECCHIO 200000:36:13 00:03:41 1.017
2020E119BERARDI FRANCESCOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:36:21 00:03:49 1.049
2121C5354RECANATESI CRISTIANOG.S. DINAMIS00:36:44 00:04:12 1.143
2222A13546PANFILI MARCOATL. TAINO00:36:51 00:04:19 1.171
2323C6100BEZZI CLAUDIOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:36:54 00:04:22 1.183
2424E2489SCOLA DANIELEATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:37:02 00:04:30 1.215
2525C7451MORINI FEDERICOTIFERNO RUNNERS00:37:08 00:04:36 1.238
2626B361POLIDORI MATTEOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:37:11 00:04:39 1.250
2727C8260GIOVANNINI LORENZOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:37:11 00:04:39 1.250
2828F1502EVANGELISTI MARCOPODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D.00:37:14 00:04:42 1.262
2929B4454BESI DAVIDETIFERNO RUNNERS00:37:20 00:04:48 1.285
3030D2233BISACCHI MAURIZIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:37:27 00:04:55 1.312
3131D3311GIORGETTI ROBERTOG.P.A. SAN MARINO00:37:28 00:04:56 1.316
3232E3200BIONDINI MAURIZIOATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO00:37:33 00:05:01 1.335
3333D4243MAGNANI MARCOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:37:35 00:05:03 1.343
3434C9373PASCOLINI ALESSANDROMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL00:37:37 00:05:05 1.351
3535F2201MORONI UGOATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO00:37:38 00:05:06 1.355
3636B5552BIANCHINI DANIELEA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA00:37:45 00:05:13 1.381
3737F3503MAGNANI LORENZOPODISTICA SAMMAURESE A.S.D.00:38:02 00:05:30 1.446
3838E4512PACINI ROBERTORICCIONE PODISMO00:38:03 00:05:31 1.449
3939A14460CALCINA EUGENIOU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.00:38:08 00:05:36 1.468
4040B613PAOLUCCI MASSIMILIANOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:38:16 00:05:44 1.498
4141A15203LUCIANI DANIELEATL. RECANATI00:38:18 00:05:46 1.505
4242C10493SORCINELLI MICHELEG.P.D. FANO CORRE LAMBERTO TONELLI00:38:21 00:05:49 1.516
4343B7547SCASSELLATI VALERIOATLETICA TAINO00:38:25 00:05:53 1.531
4444D527AMADEI ALESSANDROA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:38:33 00:06:01 1.560
4545C11259CUITI STEFANOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:38:34 00:06:02 1.564
4646E560POERIO GIANLUCAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:38:36 00:06:04 1.571
4747E6557BUSTO MARCOGUBBIO RUNNERS00:38:37 00:06:05 1.575
4848C12559MARIUCCI ANDREAGUBBIO RUNNERS00:38:38 00:06:06 1.578
4949A1610BALDELLI MICHELEPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:38:39 00:06:07 1.582
5050B8384MARINI ANDREAOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:38:39 00:06:07 1.582
5151A17376ALBERTINI MATTIAOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:38:39 00:06:07 1.582
5252B9386PAUPINI FRANCESCOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:38:40 00:06:08 1.586
5353D696MANGANO SALVATOREA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:38:40 00:06:08 1.586
5454C13206BIAGINI DAVIDEATL. URBANIA00:38:41 00:06:09 1.589
5555C14564LICATA GABRIELEGUBBIO RUNNERS00:38:41 00:06:09 1.589
5656C15222COMANDUCCI MASSIMOATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO00:38:49 00:06:17 1.618
5757D7430BITTONI FRANCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:38:52 00:06:20 1.629
5858E7441PEGOLI FABRIZIOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:38:57 00:06:25 1.647
591L122SERAGHITI MONICAATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON00:39:02 00:06:30 1.665
6059E8511ROMAGNANO CARLORICCIONE PODISMO00:39:17 00:06:45 1.718
6160E9392TERCHI NOCENTINI FABRIZIOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG00:39:22 00:06:50 1.735
6261B10185VIRGILI DENISA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:39:25 00:06:53 1.746
6362E10337POLVERARI ROBERTOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:39:27 00:06:55 1.753
6463B11281LANDI LUCACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:39:29 00:06:57 1.760
6564D8459RUBELLINI LEONARDOTIFERNO RUNNERS00:39:35 00:07:03 1.781
6665F4574COSTANTINI FABIOATL. BANCA DI PESARO00:39:36 00:07:04 1.784
6766E11138CONTI ANDREAAMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA00:39:39 00:07:07 1.794
6867B12163EUSEBI STEFANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:39:47 00:07:15 1.822
692L220TAPPATA' DENISES.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:39:49 00:07:17 1.829
7068C16293FALASCO RAFFAELECORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:39:52 00:07:20 1.839
7169D9174POLVERARI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:39:54 00:07:22 1.846
7270D10444PIERFEDERICI SIMONES.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:39:58 00:07:26 1.859
7371D11475BOINEGA NUNZIOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:39:59 00:07:27 1.863
7472A1815BIONDI ANDREAG.P. LUCREZIA00:40:03 00:07:31 1.876
7573C17443PETTINELLI MATTEOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:40:07 00:07:35 1.890
7674D12381GUIDI MARCOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:40:07 00:07:35 1.890
7775C18516MAGI MARCOATL. 75 CATTOLICA00:40:09 00:07:37 1.897
7876A1931BACCHIANI ENRICOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:40:10 00:07:38 1.900
7977D13398FALCIONI FRANCESCOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:40:11 00:07:39 1.903
8078B13121MONTALBINI ALBERTOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA00:40:12 00:07:40 1.907
8179F5299DAMIGNANI PAOLOG.P. LUCREZIA00:40:13 00:07:41 1.910
8280E12249POLLINI MAURIZIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:40:13 00:07:41 1.910
8381C19339RUSSO PASQUALEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:40:14 00:07:42 1.913
8482D14157CAZZANTI SIMONEA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:40:15 00:07:43 1.917
8583D15391SAVERI UGOPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG00:40:16 00:07:44 1.920
8684A20326FABBRONI ENRICOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:40:17 00:07:45 1.923
8785B14369SQUITIERI ROSARIO ADOLFOIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.00:40:19 00:07:47 1.930
883L323MEZZELANI ELISAS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:40:20 00:07:48 1.933
8986E13129GUIDI ROBERTOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:40:27 00:07:55 1.957
9087A2190BAUCHIERO LUCAA.S.D. LIBERTAS MAROTTA GRUPPO PODISTICO CORR CHE T'ARIVN00:40:27 00:07:55 1.957
9188F6310TONELLI STEFANOG.P. LUCREZIA00:40:28 00:07:56 1.960
9289D16253VANNONI STEFANOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:40:28 00:07:56 1.960
9390E14495ANGELINI GIANCARLOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:40:32 00:08:00 1.973
9491C20169MARTINELLI MIRCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:40:40 00:08:08 2.000
9592C2157PANTALEO CLAUDIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:40:42 00:08:10 2.006
9693A22265BARCELLI MICHELECOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:40:45 00:08:13 2.016
9794A23523MINELLI DAVIDEGUBBIO RUNNERS00:40:46 00:08:14 2.019
984L4143ANTONIONI LAURAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:40:46 00:08:14 2.019
9995F7182SPERANDIO STEFANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:40:47 00:08:15 2.022
10096A2470STORTI LUIGIA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:40:48 00:08:16 2.026
10197A2594DILUIGI DANIELEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:40:59 00:08:27 2.061
10298C22510SALARI PECCICA MICHELEPOD. AVIS FABRIANO AN00:41:05 00:08:33 2.081
10399D17472TORREGGIANI MANUELES.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:41:06 00:08:34 2.084
104100C23541GARBUGLI GIACOMOASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM00:41:07 00:08:35 2.087
105101C24450MARTINELLI DAVISTIFERNO RUNNERS00:41:08 00:08:36 2.090
1065L525ZANDRI MICHELAS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:41:10 00:08:38 2.097
107102C25148BERTOZZI ARNALDOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:41:13 00:08:41 2.106
108103B15141ALEATICI CHRISTIANA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:41:15 00:08:43 2.113
109104D18455BETTACCHINI ANTONELLOTIFERNO RUNNERS00:41:17 00:08:45 2.119
110105C26458RADICCHI SIMONETIFERNO RUNNERS00:41:17 00:08:45 2.119
111106D19545FAZI MAUROATLETICA TAINO00:41:21 00:08:49 2.132
1126L6214BALDASSARRI VALERIAATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:41:21 00:08:49 2.132
113107G1499D'AMICO GIOVANNIA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:41:23 00:08:51 2.138
114108E15246PASQUARIELLO CARMINEATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:41:23 00:08:51 2.138
115109F8539BRANDI SECONDOA.ATL. FABRIANO00:41:25 00:08:53 2.144
116110C2736CATANI LUCAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:41:26 00:08:54 2.148
117111D20453BALLINI FRANCESCOTIFERNO RUNNERS00:41:27 00:08:55 2.151
118112E16292CECCONI FABRIZIOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:41:29 00:08:57 2.157
119113C28297AMBROGETTI MICHELEG.P. LUCREZIA00:41:35 00:09:03 2.176
120114B16302GOVERNATORI ANDREAG.P. LUCREZIA00:41:36 00:09:04 2.179
1217L7410FABBRI ARIANNAPOL. POLICIANO00:41:40 00:09:08 2.192
122115B17550FRATINI DANIELEATLETICA TAINO00:41:41 00:09:09 2.195
123116C29341SAMBUCHI MIRCOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:41:43 00:09:11 2.201
1248L824EFFAT AGNESEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:41:45 00:09:13 2.207
125117C30428ANTONIETTI ENEAS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:41:47 00:09:15 2.213
126118C31348TORSITANO ALESSANDROG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:41:47 00:09:15 2.213
127119B18513FORNASIERO IVANMISANO PODISMO00:41:52 00:09:20 2.229
128120B19180SANTINI GIOVANNIA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:41:54 00:09:22 2.235
129121C32471PELLICCIA SAMUELERUNCARD00:41:57 00:09:25 2.244
130122E17330GUIDUCCI EMANUELEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:42:00 00:09:28 2.253
131123E18445RONCHINI PIERLUIGIS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:42:02 00:09:30 2.260
132124C33507GANGANELLI DAVIDERUNCARD00:42:04 00:09:32 2.266
133125D21170OMICCIOLI GIANLUCAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:42:07 00:09:35 2.275
134126D22447CARNEVALINI MICHELES.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:42:09 00:09:37 2.281
135127F9218PASQUALINI ALFREDOATL.AMAT.OSIMO00:42:09 00:09:37 2.281
136128E19375MURACCINI GIAN LUCAOLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA00:42:18 00:09:46 2.308
137129D23145BATTISTI FRANCESCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:42:23 00:09:51 2.324
138130D2428AMANTINI LUIGIA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:42:23 00:09:51 2.324
139131E20231BALDINI ANDREAATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:42:27 00:09:55 2.336
140132B20566BARBI ALESSIOGUBBIO RUNNERS00:42:31 00:09:59 2.348
141133B21389SIMONCINI ENRICOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:42:33 00:10:01 2.354
142134B22368SMACCHIA DANIELEIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.00:42:35 00:10:03 2.360
143135A2626BALDUCCI GIANLUCAA.ATL. FABRIANO00:42:37 00:10:05 2.366
144136C34344SAVELLI MARCOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:42:37 00:10:05 2.366
145137C35437EVANGELISTI SAMUELES.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:42:41 00:10:09 2.377
146138D2547LENTI FELICIANOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:42:42 00:10:10 2.380
147139A27146BELFIORETTI TOMMASOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:42:42 00:10:10 2.380
148140D26537ROMAGNOLI MICHELES.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:42:50 00:10:18 2.404
149141A2891FABBRINI MATTEOA.S.D. LIBERTAS MAROTTA GRUPPO PODISTICO CORR CHE T'ARIVN00:42:50 00:10:18 2.404
1509M1208PIERINI VERONICAATL. URBANIA00:42:52 00:10:20 2.410
151142F10442PERINI FAUSTOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:42:53 00:10:21 2.413
152143E21325ESPOSTO ROBERTOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:42:56 00:10:24 2.422
153144A29581BARBIERI ENRICOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO00:42:58 00:10:26 2.428
154145C36305PETRUCCI ANDREAG.P. LUCREZIA00:43:00 00:10:28 2.434
155146A3049MACCI MARCOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:43:03 00:10:31 2.442
156147F11417SARTINI FABRIZIORUNCARD00:43:06 00:10:34 2.451
157148D27573LANCELLOTTI EDOARDOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:43:19 00:10:47 2.489
158149F12232BELEFFI ALESSANDROATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:43:19 00:10:47 2.489
159150F13277GIACOMETTI ALDOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:43:19 00:10:47 2.489
160151E22433CICETTI STEFANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:43:23 00:10:51 2.500
161152C37488SANCISI NICOLAATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:43:24 00:10:52 2.503
162153E23421TONTINI TIZIANORUNCARD00:43:25 00:10:53 2.506
16310M2505CAPOBELLI FRANCESCAATL. AMATORI OSIMO BRACACCINI00:43:28 00:10:56 2.515
164154A31409TONTINI PAOLOPOL. MONTECCHIO 200000:43:31 00:10:59 2.523
165155D28420TARANTINO DONATORUNCARD00:43:35 00:11:03 2.535
16611L9575SANTINI CLAUDIAATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:43:37 00:11:05 2.541
167156C3858PERUGINI URBANOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:43:39 00:11:07 2.546
168157A32251TASSINARI FRANCESCOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:43:40 00:11:08 2.549
169158C39578CASCIANO CLAUDIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:43:41 00:11:09 2.552
170159D29497MARINELLI MIROGOLDEN CLUB RIMINI00:43:42 00:11:10 2.555
171160D30579IMOLA ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA00:43:44 00:11:12 2.560
172161D31536MAINARDI GIANNETTOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:43:48 00:11:16 2.572
173162A3379ANDREINI ALESSANDROA.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA00:43:49 00:11:17 2.575
174163D3281DOMINICI STEFANOA.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA00:43:50 00:11:18 2.577
175164E24291TONI OMARCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:43:52 00:11:20 2.583
176165C40342SANTINELLI FILIPPOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:43:53 00:11:21 2.586
177166C41210SERRANDREI STEFANOATL. URBANIA00:43:53 00:11:21 2.586
178167E25205AMATORI ROBERTOATL. URBANIA00:43:54 00:11:22 2.589
179168E26207IONI GIAMPAOLOATL. URBANIA00:43:54 00:11:22 2.589
180169C42457PODERINI DANIELETIFERNO RUNNERS00:43:56 00:11:24 2.594
181170D33178ROSSI ROBERTOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:43:57 00:11:25 2.597
182171C4342DI GREGORIO SERGIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:43:57 00:11:25 2.597
183172G2508CEVOLI UMBERTOATL. 75 CATTOLICA00:44:01 00:11:29 2.608
184173A34469SANTANTONIO MARCOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG00:44:02 00:11:30 2.611
185174B23359GEPPONI GIACOMOGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:44:04 00:11:32 2.617
18612L10548MORBIDELLI GIULIAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL00:44:09 00:11:37 2.631
18713N1199DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINAASSISI RUNNERS ASD00:44:11 00:11:39 2.636
188175B24379FORMICA FEDERICOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:44:12 00:11:40 2.639
189176D34172PATACCONI GIOVANNIA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:44:13 00:11:41 2.642
19014L11514SARTI ALICEG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA00:44:14 00:11:42 2.645
191177F14242GRAZIANI TERZOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:44:15 00:11:43 2.647
192178F1559PIERLEONI GABRIELEA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:44:18 00:11:46 2.656
193179A3585PAOLINI NICOLAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:44:19 00:11:47 2.658
194180F16411ADRAGNA GIUSEPPERUNCARD00:44:20 00:11:48 2.661
19515L1268SMACCHIA ELENAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:44:22 00:11:50 2.667
196181G3490STRAMIGIOLI STEFANOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:44:24 00:11:52 2.672
19716M3109RICCI ISABELLAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:44:30 00:11:58 2.689
198182A36211SILVESTRI MICHELEATL. URBANIA00:44:34 00:12:02 2.700
199183A3782BIAGIOTTI LUCAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:44:34 00:12:02 2.700
200184A38102CONTI ANTONIOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:44:37 00:12:05 2.708
201185B25414LANDI ROBERTRUNCARD00:44:38 00:12:06 2.710
202186A39252TAVAGLIONE NICOLAATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:44:43 00:12:11 2.724
203187C44340SAMBUCHI MANOLOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:44:46 00:12:14 2.732
204188D35577TAMASSONI CRISTIANA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:44:47 00:12:15 2.735
205189B26323DEL VECCHIO ENRICOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:44:47 00:12:15 2.735
206190D36179SAMBUCHI FABIOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:44:49 00:12:17 2.740
207191A40306PIERPAOLI MICHELEG.P. LUCREZIA00:44:53 00:12:21 2.751
208192D37476FOSCI MAURIZIOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:44:55 00:12:23 2.756
209193C45126BARBONI DANIELEA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:44:57 00:12:25 2.762
210194F17130MAGGI DIEGOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:44:59 00:12:27 2.767
21117N2436DURPETTI LAURAS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:44:59 00:12:27 2.767
212195E27483BELPASSI MORENOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:45:02 00:12:30 2.775
213196D38413CIABOTTI ALBERTORUNCARD00:45:02 00:12:30 2.775
214197C4641DERIU MAURIZIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:45:03 00:12:31 2.778
215198C47300EUSEBI NICOLA MARIAG.P. LUCREZIA00:45:05 00:12:33 2.783
216199D39394BILANCIONI MIRKOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:45:10 00:12:38 2.797
217200D40538PALMA ANTONIOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.00:45:12 00:12:40 2.802
218201D41212TALOZZI FELICIANOATL. URBANIA00:45:13 00:12:41 2.805
219202A41289ROMANI CLAUDIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:45:16 00:12:44 2.812
220203E28164GEESON DAVIDEA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:20 00:12:48 2.823
221204G4158CECCARELLI ADRIANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:22 00:12:50 2.828
222205C48219PAPARELLI OTTAVIOATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM00:45:22 00:12:50 2.828
223206C49540BACCHINI FRANCESCOATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA00:45:23 00:12:51 2.831
224207A42139AIUDI GIANLUCAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:24 00:12:52 2.834
225208D42422VAMPA CRISTIANORUNCARD00:45:24 00:12:52 2.834
226209F18406VENA FABIOPOL. DIMICA POTENTER00:45:25 00:12:53 2.836
22718M4343SANTINI SABRINAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:45:25 00:12:53 2.836
228210G5247PLACUCCI FRANCOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:45:26 00:12:54 2.839
229211D43543DEMETRI STEFANORUNCARD00:45:27 00:12:55 2.841
23019L13327FRANCESCONI LAURAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:45:28 00:12:56 2.844
231212D44501GUALANDRI FRANCESCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:29 00:12:57 2.847
232213E29245MAZZOCCHI LUCAATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:45:30 00:12:58 2.849
233214E30278GIACOMETTI LUCIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:45:30 00:12:58 2.849
234215B27387PIERMARIA ENRICOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:45:31 00:12:59 2.852
235216B28351VERGONI VINCENZOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:45:32 00:13:00 2.855
236217C50419TAMBURINI ANDREARUNCARD00:45:34 00:13:02 2.860
237218B29137ROMANI DAVIDEA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:45:35 00:13:03 2.862
238219G6240FABBRI MAURIZIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:45:36 00:13:04 2.865
23920L14171PALAZZI LETIZIAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:37 00:13:05 2.868
240220E31385MASSANELLI LUIGIOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:45:37 00:13:05 2.868
241221E32262RANCHELLA FABIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:45:38 00:13:06 2.870
242222D45400MASALA VINCENZOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:45:41 00:13:09 2.878
243223E33531DINI ROBERTOATL. URBANIA00:45:46 00:13:14 2.891
244224A43162DIAMBRI EMANUELEA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:48 00:13:16 2.896
245225D46273CONTI SIMONECOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:45:49 00:13:17 2.899
246226D47542ROSSI DAVIDEASD I MUFLONI RACING TEAM00:45:51 00:13:19 2.904
247227C51149BIONDI CRISTIANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:45:52 00:13:20 2.906
24821L15561LUPATTELLI ELISAGUBBIO RUNNERS00:45:54 00:13:22 2.912
249228F19425MONTAGNA MICHELERUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:45:56 00:13:24 2.917
250229C52112GUIDUCCI VALERIOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA00:45:58 00:13:26 2.922
251230F20301GARGAMELLI GIORGIOG.P. LUCREZIA00:46:00 00:13:28 2.927
252231A44156CAVALLI MARTINOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:46:01 00:13:29 2.930
253232B30558FAGIANI MATTEOGUBBIO RUNNERS00:46:01 00:13:29 2.930
254233A45494MONTESI LUCAS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA00:46:05 00:13:33 2.940
255234G767SERAGHITI PIERGIORGIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:46:05 00:13:33 2.940
256235E34336PASCUCCI SIMONEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:46:06 00:13:34 2.942
257236D4837CECCHINI GIUSEPPEA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:46:09 00:13:37 2.950
25822M5108MERCINI ISABELLAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:46:12 00:13:40 2.958
259237E35132CARONI ALESSANDROA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:46:13 00:13:41 2.960
260238F21569GALANTI MARIANOG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA00:46:13 00:13:41 2.960
261239F22166GRILLI FRANCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:46:16 00:13:44 2.968
262240D49111SEMPRINI IVANA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:46:19 00:13:47 2.975
263241D50520MURINO GIOVANIATL. FALCONARA00:46:21 00:13:49 2.980
264242B31572BALDASSARRETTI ANGELOA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:46:21 00:13:49 2.980
265243H1230PASSERI LUCIANOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:46:28 00:13:56 2.998
266244H2229GUERCINI BRUNOATLETICA IL COLLE ASD00:46:28 00:13:56 2.998
26723N321PAVONE RITAG.P. LUCREZIA00:46:31 00:13:59 3.006
268245B32481PIEROTTI GILLESG.P. LUCREZIA00:46:33 00:14:01 3.011
269246F2377ZANARELLI GABRIELEA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:46:33 00:14:01 3.011
270247E36296SAVELLI CLAUDIOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:46:34 00:14:02 3.013
271248C53128COLLESI CLAUDIOA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:46:34 00:14:02 3.013
272249E37153CAMPERCHIOLI ADRIANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:46:35 00:14:03 3.016
273250E38461MASCIARELLI GIANLUIGIU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.00:46:38 00:14:06 3.023
274251E39429BARTOCCIO MAURIZIOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:46:42 00:14:10 3.033
275252B33408RICCI FABIOPOL. MONTECCHIO 200000:46:43 00:14:11 3.036
276253F24509BUCCHI AMEDEOPOD. AVIS FABRIANO AN00:46:43 00:14:11 3.036
277254C54399GRASSETTI ANDREAPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:46:47 00:14:15 3.045
278255C55403ARSENI NICOLAPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:46:47 00:14:15 3.045
279256A46177RADI MARCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:46:48 00:14:16 3.048
280257G8401PAZZAGLIA FLAVIOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:46:49 00:14:17 3.050
281258E4033BERTI RICCARDOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:46:51 00:14:19 3.055
282259G9320CASTELLANI MARIOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:46:53 00:14:21 3.060
283260B34560PASSERI IVANGUBBIO RUNNERS00:46:57 00:14:25 3.070
284261C56142AMBROSINI MIRCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:46:59 00:14:27 3.075
285262C57204ALESSANDRONI DAVIDEATL. URBANIA00:47:02 00:14:30 3.082
286263D5135CANALI CRISTIANOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:47:03 00:14:31 3.085
287264B35383MALERBA DANIELEOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:47:06 00:14:34 3.092
288265A47395CARLETTI ANDREAPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:47:07 00:14:35 3.095
289266A48365AZALEA AZALEAIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.00:47:14 00:14:42 3.112
290267D52568BASTIANELLI CRISTIANOA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:47:19 00:14:47 3.124
291268G1032BACCHIANI MAURIZIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:47:20 00:14:48 3.126
292269G11282LUZIETTI ALBERTOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:47:24 00:14:52 3.136
293270B36184TRAIANI MATTIAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:47:33 00:15:01 3.158
294271E41378FACCHINI DAVIDEOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:47:38 00:15:06 3.170
295272A49236CASADEI EMANUELEATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:47:39 00:15:07 3.172
29624M6506MORI VANESSAATL. FABRIANO00:47:39 00:15:07 3.172
297273C58322DEL BIANCO FEDERICOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:47:39 00:15:07 3.172
298274C59104GALVANI GABRIELEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:47:41 00:15:09 3.177
299275F25380FRATERNALI ROBERTOOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:47:47 00:15:15 3.191
300276F26312ALESSANDRINI MICHELEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:47:49 00:15:17 3.196
301277G12123VENTURI QUATTRINI SAUROA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA00:47:51 00:15:19 3.200
302278B37313ANTOGNONI LUCAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:47:52 00:15:20 3.203
303279E42440MARIANI MARCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:47:53 00:15:21 3.205
304280E43580URBINATI MARCOA.S.D. CENTRO STORICO PESARO00:47:55 00:15:23 3.210
305281G1389UGOLINI CIROA.S.D. GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNATIONAL00:47:59 00:15:27 3.219
306282G14521MENCARELLI MAUROATL. FALCONARA00:48:02 00:15:30 3.226
307283E44504D'INCECCO DANIELEASD ATLETICA FALCONARA00:48:03 00:15:31 3.229
308284F27525LIGUORI FRANCESCOASD ATLETICA FALCONARA00:48:04 00:15:32 3.231
309285D53155CARLONI GIACOMOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:48:08 00:15:36 3.240
310286C60183TOCCACELI LUIGIA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:48:10 00:15:38 3.245
311287C61315BROCCOLI MATTEOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:48:11 00:15:39 3.248
31225M754ORLANDI CHIARAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:48:12 00:15:40 3.250
313288B38435CORSI ALESSIOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:48:13 00:15:41 3.252
314289D54215PACCAPELO VINCENZOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:48:16 00:15:44 3.259
31526M8228SARNARI LARAATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00:48:19 00:15:47 3.266
316290F28225CATENA SERGIOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00:48:20 00:15:48 3.268
317291A50269CASCIOLI FRANCESCOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:48:20 00:15:48 3.268
318292H3279GIROLOMETTI ANTONIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:48:21 00:15:49 3.271
319293A51366AZALEA ENRICOIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.00:48:23 00:15:51 3.275
320294D55284MORINI MANUELECOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:48:26 00:15:54 3.282
321295F29549CICCARELLI ROBERTOATL TAINO00:48:26 00:15:54 3.282
322296A52165GRILLI FRANCESCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:48:26 00:15:54 3.282
323297E45272CICETTI FABRIZIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:48:28 00:15:56 3.287
324298C6240DENTI FEDERICOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:48:29 00:15:57 3.289
325299D56551PROCACCI NADIOPIETRALUNGA RUNNERS00:48:29 00:15:57 3.289
326300E46329GUERRA ANTONIOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:48:30 00:15:58 3.292
32727L16482ANDREANI MANUELAATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:48:30 00:15:58 3.292
328301G15324DONINI GASTONEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:48:33 00:16:01 3.299
329302D57535OTTAVIANI ANDREAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA00:48:34 00:16:02 3.301
330303C63519GUIDI GIORGIOG.P. LUCREZIA00:48:35 00:16:03 3.303
331304C64309TOMASSONI FEDERICOG.P. LUCREZIA00:48:36 00:16:04 3.305
332305H476VASTA MARIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:48:40 00:16:08 3.315
333306G16397DI LORENZI VITTORIOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:48:40 00:16:08 3.315
334307E47396CARLETTI FABRIZIOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:48:43 00:16:11 3.321
335308F3051MARCUCCI FEDERICOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:48:46 00:16:14 3.328
336309F31181SBAFFI LUIGINOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:48:48 00:16:16 3.333
337310F32321CENCI MAURIZIOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:48:52 00:16:20 3.342
338311D58347TOMASSONI ROBERTOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:48:53 00:16:21 3.344
339312F33235BUDA PAOLOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:48:58 00:16:26 3.356
340313G1743FATTORINI LEONARDOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:49:01 00:16:29 3.362
341314E48294GUIDUCCI MARCELLOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:49:05 00:16:33 3.371
342315F3455PALAZZI ROBERTOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:49:14 00:16:42 3.392
343316B39173PICCIOLI MICHELEA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:49:15 00:16:43 3.394
34428L17388SIGNOROTTI SARAOSTERIA DEI PODISTI00:49:15 00:16:43 3.394
345317G1846LAZZARI CLAUDIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:49:16 00:16:44 3.396
346318E49446TARSI MASSIMOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:49:18 00:16:46 3.400
347319C65544BURZACCA GIULIOATLETICA TAINO00:49:21 00:16:49 3.407
348320C66244MARCIANO ANASTASIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:49:28 00:16:56 3.423
349321A53367BARBIERI RICCARDOIDEE SPORT TERR. CAGLI A.S.D.00:49:30 00:16:58 3.427
350322A5471TEODORI LUCAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:49:34 00:17:02 3.436
35129L18224BARBINI ROBERTAATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00:49:36 00:17:04 3.440
352323C67227PAESANI LUCAATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00:49:37 00:17:05 3.443
353324C68295PARADISI SAMUELECORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:49:39 00:17:07 3.447
354325G19285PATREGNANI CLAUDIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:49:48 00:17:16 3.467
355326F35319CASIRAGHI LUCA GIUSEPPEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:49:48 00:17:16 3.467
35630M9316BRUNI GIOVANNAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:49:49 00:17:17 3.469
357327B40452BACCHI GABRIELETIFERNO RUNNERS00:49:52 00:17:20 3.475
358328B41518ZAMPA CLAUDIOUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO00:49:59 00:17:27 3.491
359329I1487PANDOLFI SANDROATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:50:03 00:17:31 3.499
36031N464RUGOLETTI MARAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:50:06 00:17:34 3.506
361330C6984GUIDI DIEGOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:50:06 00:17:34 3.506
362331B42160CICERCHIA STEFANOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:50:09 00:17:37 3.512
363332E50353VOLPINI ANDREAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:50:09 00:17:37 3.512
36432N5134LUCARELLI PATRIZIAA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:50:11 00:17:39 3.517
365333C70438FABBRETTI FRANCESCOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:50:23 00:17:51 3.542
366334C71161CONTI ANTONIOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:50:23 00:17:51 3.542
367335D59349VAGNINI FRANCESCOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:50:24 00:17:52 3.544
368336G20456CECCI CARLOTIFERNO RUNNERS00:50:24 00:17:52 3.544
369337G21524SPADINI SANDROATL. FALCONARA00:50:25 00:17:53 3.547
370338D60556TONELLI FRANCESCOU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.00:50:29 00:17:57 3.555
371339G22500DURO LUIGIA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:50:30 00:17:58 3.557
372340E51372GUSTINICCHI MAURIZIOMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL00:50:37 00:18:05 3.572
373341E52466SODANI PIETROVIRTUS VILLA ADA00:50:40 00:18:08 3.578
374342G23248PLACUCCI PASQUALEATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:50:40 00:18:08 3.578
37533N6106GIAVOLUCCI MIRCAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:50:46 00:18:14 3.591
376343F3673TONTINI CESAREA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:50:51 00:18:19 3.602
377344F37255BARILETTI VINCENZOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:50:51 00:18:19 3.602
378345A55334NICUSANTI ALEXG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:50:56 00:18:24 3.612
379346A56333MANNA GIOVANNIG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:50:56 00:18:24 3.612
38034M10127BERNABEI VALENTINAA.S.D. POL. TIFERNUM V00:50:56 00:18:24 3.612
38135N7110RONCHI CINZIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:04 00:18:32 3.629
382347D61101CECCHINI MASSIMILIANOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:05 00:18:33 3.631
38336L19213ZAZZERONI VALENTINAATL. URBANIA00:51:11 00:18:39 3.643
38437M11526BACCHINI CINZIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:17 00:18:45 3.656
385348E53527PASOLINI GIANCARLOA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:23 00:18:51 3.668
386349D62105GIAVOLUCCI GIUSEPPEA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:29 00:18:57 3.680
387350E5444GHISELLI LORENZOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:51:35 00:19:03 3.693
388351C72571RAMACCI ALESSANDROGUBBIO RUNNERS00:51:36 00:19:04 3.695
389352A57418SGHERRI CLAUDIORUNCARD00:51:38 00:19:06 3.699
390353E55532CIAFFI MARCOATL. FALCONARA00:51:38 00:19:06 3.699
391354G24283MONTANARI ANNIBALECOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:51:39 00:19:07 3.701
392355G25335ORAZI GABRIELEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:51:39 00:19:07 3.701
39338M12258CRUCIANI ANNA RITAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:51:49 00:19:17 3.721
394356D63107GUALTIERI MAUROA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:51:50 00:19:18 3.723
39539M13355BARACCHI BARBARAGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:51:58 00:19:26 3.739
396357D64133CURINA MARCOA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:51:58 00:19:26 3.739
39740M1453OLIVIERI BARBARAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:52:03 00:19:31 3.749
398358F38298BOTTONI DOMENICOG.P. LUCREZIA00:52:04 00:19:32 3.751
399359F39303LEONARDI LORENZOG.P. LUCREZIA00:52:07 00:19:35 3.757
400360A58267BELFIORETTI SIMONECOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:52:12 00:19:40 3.767
401361F40356BREZZI CORRADOGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:52:12 00:19:40 3.767
402362A59352VICHI MATTEOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:52:15 00:19:43 3.773
403363H550MANCINI PIERPAOLOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:52:22 00:19:50 3.787
404364A60226MENGARELLI CARLOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD00:52:22 00:19:50 3.787
40541M15261PASSAMONTI ALIDAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:52:23 00:19:51 3.789
40642M16257COZZARI MARIANNAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:52:23 00:19:51 3.789
407365C73307ROSATO MASSIMOG.P. LUCREZIA00:52:24 00:19:52 3.791
40843N8217TROMBINI EMANUELAATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO00:52:30 00:19:58 3.803
409366D65286PIERELLA PAOLOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:52:34 00:20:02 3.811
410367A61308SERAO GIUSEPPEG.P. LUCREZIA00:52:38 00:20:06 3.818
411368E56468BRACARDI PAOLOVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG00:52:44 00:20:12 3.830
412369F41412BEVILACQUA CLAUDIORUNCARD00:52:46 00:20:14 3.834
41344M17423VIOLA ANGELA STEFANIARUNCARD00:52:46 00:20:14 3.834
414370D66256BOCCHINI MAURIZIOC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:52:51 00:20:19 3.844
415371A62239DOBORI NICHOLASATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:52:59 00:20:27 3.859
416372C74529RICCI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB C. DI CASTELLO00:53:06 00:20:34 3.873
41745N9480RENZONI MORENAA.S.D. LIBERTAS MAROTTA GRUPPO PODISTICO CORR CHE T'ARIVN00:53:06 00:20:34 3.873
418373E57338RIVAROLI ALESSANDROG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:53:09 00:20:37 3.878
41946N10331LUCHERINI MONICAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:53:09 00:20:37 3.878
42047L20416PINTO MARILENARUNCARD00:53:13 00:20:41 3.886
421374F42467BOTTOLONI RAFFAELEVOLUMNIA SERICAP PG00:53:14 00:20:42 3.888
42248N1172TOMBI ROBERTAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:53:15 00:20:43 3.890
42349N12424LUCARELLI IRENERUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:53:17 00:20:45 3.894
424375E58238DOBORI GIORGIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:53:18 00:20:46 3.896
425376B43250SANTARSIERO ANTONIOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:53:18 00:20:46 3.896
426377H6432CASTELLI LUCIANOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:53:22 00:20:50 3.903
427378E59317BRUSCHI FABRIZIOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:53:33 00:21:01 3.924
42850M18287RINALDINI ERICACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:53:36 00:21:04 3.930
429379F43276FIORELLI STEFANOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:53:36 00:21:04 3.930
430380D67154CANESTRARI REMOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:53:39 00:21:07 3.936
431381F4462RUBINI GIANNIA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:53:43 00:21:11 3.943
432382F45346SPERANDINI ADANTI RUGGEROG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:53:46 00:21:14 3.949
433383C75332LUZI MATTEOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:53:49 00:21:17 3.954
43451N13473GIROLOMONI SIMONETTAS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:53:53 00:21:21 3.962
435384D68131BRESCIANI SIMONEA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:53:54 00:21:22 3.964
436385I2318CARACCIOLO DOMENICOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:54:06 00:21:34 3.986
437386H7274DE ANGELIS NANDOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:54:13 00:21:41 3.999
438387C76175PREVEDELLO MICHELEA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:54:29 00:21:57 4.028
439388D69563DE FLORIO ARTUROGUBBIO RUNNERS00:54:36 00:22:04 4.041
440389A63570PEROTTI MASSIMILIANOGUBBIO RUNNERS00:54:37 00:22:05 4.043
441390D7029ANGELINI ANDREAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:54:39 00:22:07 4.046
44252L21168IACUCCI MARGHERITAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:54:48 00:22:16 4.063
443391I3216PARENTI GIUSEPPEAVIS AIDO URBINO00:54:56 00:22:24 4.077
44453M19152BRUSCOLI SIMONAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:54:58 00:22:26 4.081
44554L2299ANTOGNOLI LUCIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO00:54:59 00:22:27 4.083
446392B44159CEPPETELLI MARCOA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:54:59 00:22:27 4.083
447393C7786SCIRISCIOLI NICOLAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:55:00 00:22:28 4.084
44855N1445IMPERATORI ANNA MARIAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:55:03 00:22:31 4.090
449394C78528BAVOSI ANDREAMARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL00:55:06 00:22:34 4.095
450395B45118LAMETTI MARCOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA00:55:09 00:22:37 4.100
451396B46393WHITMAN JEREMY DANIELPOD. LINO SPAGNOLI PG00:55:09 00:22:37 4.100
452397D71193PIERUCCI MICHELEASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE00:55:13 00:22:41 4.108
453398F46533LUCCI ROBERTOA.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA00:55:20 00:22:48 4.120
454399F47263ALTEA PAOLOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:55:23 00:22:51 4.125
455400F48237DE COL ITALOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:55:26 00:22:54 4.131
456401F49402QUARTERONI ALBERTOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:55:37 00:23:05 4.150
45756M20198CIAVAGLIA STEFANIAASSISI RUNNERS ASD00:55:38 00:23:06 4.152
458402G26562CAPPANNELLI JOSEGUBBIO RUNNERS00:55:38 00:23:06 4.152
45957L23553CASCIOLI SILVIAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO00:55:39 00:23:07 4.153
46058L24363ZAMBONI STEFANIAGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:55:44 00:23:12 4.162
46159M2134BORGHI ELISABETTAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:55:44 00:23:12 4.162
46260N15517TOMASETTI LUCIANAA.S.D. LIBERTAS MAROTTA GRUPPO PODISTICO CORR CHE T'ARIVN00:55:49 00:23:17 4.171
463403A64477CHIACCHIARINI DAVIDECORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.00:55:49 00:23:17 4.171
46461L252BACCHINI SARA SABRINAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:55:58 00:23:26 4.187
465404D72554PERONI MICHELEA.S.D. G.P. LUCREZIA00:56:13 00:23:41 4.212
466405E60404SORIANI PATRIZIOPOL. DILETT. MONTECCHIO 200000:56:16 00:23:44 4.218
467406D73328FRIOLI PASQUALEG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:56:18 00:23:46 4.221
46862M22345SCHIAVONE MARIA ANTONIAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:56:19 00:23:47 4.223
46963N16434CIVILLA ANNA MARIAS.ATL. SENIGALLIA00:56:24 00:23:52 4.231
470407F50271CECCARELLI FABIOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:56:26 00:23:54 4.235
471408H8474LODOVICI SISTOATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:56:43 00:24:11 4.263
472409D74465MORELLI CLAUDIOUISPORT AVIS TODI00:56:50 00:24:18 4.275
473410B47360GORACCI GABRIELEGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:56:55 00:24:23 4.284
474411E61361RENZETTI STEFANOGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:56:55 00:24:23 4.284
47564M2375UGOLINI CINZIAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:56:57 00:24:25 4.287
476412C7952MENOTTA MICHELEA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:56:59 00:24:27 4.290
477413D75555ALUIGI WALTERRUNCARD00:57:01 00:24:29 4.294
47865L2680BARBIERI STEFANIAA.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA00:57:11 00:24:39 4.310
47966O1496VINCENZI ORNELLAATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO00:57:11 00:24:39 4.310
48067N17407ZARRELLI SEVERAPOL. DIMICA POTENTER00:57:16 00:24:44 4.318
48168M24209SALVATORI ADELEATL. URBANIA00:57:23 00:24:51 4.330
48269O248LIGI RITAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:57:25 00:24:53 4.333
483414G27266BARUFFI LUIGICOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:57:37 00:25:05 4.353
484415G28290TOMASETTI RENZOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:57:38 00:25:06 4.355
48570N18304NOLIS ANNAG.P. LUCREZIA00:57:43 00:25:11 4.363
486416E6230ANGELINI GIOVANNIA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO00:58:41 00:26:09 4.456
487417D76241GAVELLI IVANATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI00:58:48 00:26:16 4.467
488418G29314BERTOZZI CLAUDIOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:58:51 00:26:19 4.471
489419E63140AIUDI LUCAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:58:54 00:26:22 4.476
49071M25144BACCHIOCCHI DANIELAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:58:55 00:26:23 4.478
491420E64426SCIRISCIOLI MARCORUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE00:59:00 00:26:28 4.485
49272L27464CERAMICOLI CHIARAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO00:59:04 00:26:32 4.492
493421A65151BOZZI TARQUINI LUCAS NICOLASA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:59:05 00:26:33 4.493
49473M26357CASCIOLI LAURAGIPOINT S.S.D. RUNNERS00:59:10 00:26:38 4.501
49574L28150BONDI CHIARAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:59:11 00:26:39 4.502
49675N19147BENELLI SIMONAA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:59:14 00:26:42 4.507
497422D77122SBAFFO DANIELEA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA00:59:16 00:26:44 4.510
49876M27576SORIANI CATERINAUISP COMITATO TERR.LE PESARO - URBINO00:59:18 00:26:46 4.513
49977M28567COSTANTINI CINZIAU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.00:59:19 00:26:47 4.515
50078N2088LOMBARDI TEAA.S.D. GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNATIONAL00:59:25 00:26:53 4.524
501423E65275DI MARTINO DINOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:59:27 00:26:55 4.527
502424C80288ROCCHETTI DEVISCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB00:59:27 00:26:55 4.527
503425A6683CANESTRARI THOMASA.S.D. CALCINELLI RUN00:59:43 00:27:11 4.552
50479N21254MANTOVANI ALDAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA00:59:47 00:27:15 4.558
505426F51350VENTURA GAETANINOG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI00:59:56 00:27:24 4.571
506427H9439FILIPPINI FIORENZOS.ATL. SENIGALLIA01:00:01 00:27:29 4.579
50780M2938CECCHINI MANILAA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO01:00:09 00:27:37 4.591
508428H10530DEREK JAN BARNESPOD. AVIS FABRIANO AN01:00:16 00:27:44 4.601
50981M30124MENCARELLI ANNITAA.S.D. POL. FANO SPORT01:00:22 00:27:50 4.610
51082L29565RONCHI ANNALISAGUBBIO RUNNERS01:00:29 00:27:57 4.621
51183L30382LORENZI VALENTINAOSTERIA DEI PODISTI01:00:30 00:27:58 4.622
512429H11135OLIVI MAURIZIOA.S.D. RUNNING CLUB FOSSOMBRONE01:00:50 00:28:18 4.652
513430G3065SALUCCI CLAUDIOA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO01:00:57 00:28:25 4.662
514431G31221CASTIGLIEGO MICHELEATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO01:01:05 00:28:33 4.673
515432B48120MANONI MAURIZIOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA01:01:38 00:29:06 4.721
51684N22364VITALI ANGELAGUBBIO RUNNERS01:01:38 00:29:06 4.721
51785O3264BARATTINI PATRIZIACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB01:02:23 00:29:51 4.784
51886N23280GODI PATRIZIACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB01:02:23 00:29:51 4.784
519433F52491TERENZI ROBERTOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO01:02:55 00:30:23 4.829
520434D78189BIAGIOTTI SAMUELEASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE01:03:11 00:30:39 4.850
52187M31415MYRTO ELSARUNCARD01:03:33 00:31:01 4.880
522435H12492VENTURI ROBERTOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO01:03:51 00:31:19 4.904
52388O498TACCHI ANNA MARIAA.S.D. MISANO PODISMO01:05:19 00:32:47 5.019
52489N24462RONCONI ANNARITAU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.01:07:15 00:34:43 5.162
52590M32463RONCONI ROMINAU.P.R.MONTEMARCIANO A.S.D.01:07:15 00:34:43 5.162
526436G32114BERNARDI DARIOA.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI01:07:17 00:34:45 5.164
527437H1366SANTI ERISA.P.D. AVIS AIDO URBINO01:07:41 00:35:09 5.193
52891N25119LAZZARI ELIAA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA01:08:17 00:35:45 5.235
529438C81270CAVALLARI FRANCESCOCOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB01:08:45 00:36:13 5.267
530439G33484BERTOLINO ANGELO ANTONIOATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO01:09:48 00:37:16 5.339
53192M33377ANTONELLI MADDALENAOSTERIA DEI PODISTI01:12:42 00:40:10 5.524
53293M34268BULDRIGHINI CATERINACOLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB01:12:42 00:40:10 5.524
53394M35479FATTORINI ROMINAA.S.D. LIBERTAS MAROTTA GRUPPO PODISTICO CORR CHE T'ARIVN01:12:42 00:40:10 5.524
534440I4196TOGNI NAZZARENOASD.G.S.ATL.EFFEBI FOSSOMBRONE01:14:47 00:42:15 5.649
Righe per pagina::     TUTTE    |   30   |   50   |   100   Pagina:   | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | | 6 | | 7 | | 8 | | 9 | | 10 | | 11 |